Nedelja 8. oktober 2023 |
|
Swedish Division 3 Nordvästra Götaland | 2023 |
kvote 1x2 |
Alingsås | 1 - 4
| Jonsereds IF | | | |
Göta BK | 2 - 2
| Tidaholms GoIF | | | |
Götene IF | 2 - 0
| Brålanda IF | | | |
IFK Uddevalla | 0 - 0
| IFK Mariestad | | | |
Tidaholm IFK | 2 - 2
| Åsarp-Trädet FK | | | |
Vårgårda IK | 0 - 2
| IK Kongahälla | | | |
|
Nedelja 1. oktober 2023 |
|
Brålanda IF | 3 - 3
| IFK Uddevalla | | | |
Åsarp-Trädet FK | 2 - 3
| Götene IF | | | |
|
Sobota 30. september 2023 |
|
Tidaholms GoIF | 0 - 3
| Alingsås | | | |
IFK Mariestad | 4 - 1
| Göta BK | | | |
IK Kongahälla | 6 - 1
| Tidaholm IFK | | | |
Jonsereds IF | 3 - 4
| Vårgårda IK | | | |
|
Nedelja 24. september 2023 |
|
Alingsås | 2 - 1
| IFK Mariestad | | | |
Götene IF | 3 - 3
| IK Kongahälla | | | |
Tidaholm IFK | 1 - 0
| Vårgårda IK | | | |
|
Sobota 23. september 2023 |
|
Göta BK | 2 - 0
| Brålanda IF | | | |
IFK Uddevalla | 1 - 3
| Åsarp-Trädet FK | | | |
Jonsereds IF | 2 - 1
| Tidaholms GoIF | | | |
|
Nedelja 17. september 2023 |
|
IFK Mariestad | 1 - 1
| Tidaholms GoIF | | | |
Tidaholm IFK | 1 - 2
| Jonsereds IF | | | |
|
Sobota 16. september 2023 |
|
Vårgårda IK | 4 - 0
| Götene IF | | | |
|
Petek 15. september 2023 |
|
IK Kongahälla | 3 - 1
| IFK Uddevalla | | | |
|
Nedelja 10. september 2023 |
|
Alingsås | 3 - 0
| Åsarp-Trädet FK | | | |
|
Sobota 9. september 2023 |
|
Götene IF | 0 - 3
| Tidaholm IFK | | | |
Jonsereds IF | 4 - 0
| IFK Mariestad | | | |
Göta BK | 2 - 5
| IK Kongahälla | | | |
|
Petek 8. september 2023 |
|
Tidaholms GoIF | 4 - 1
| Brålanda IF | | | |
IFK Uddevalla | 1 - 3
| Vårgårda IK | | | |
|
Nedelja 3. september 2023 |
|
Vårgårda IK | 4 - 0
| Göta BK | | | |
Brålanda IF | 2 - 1
| IFK Mariestad | | | |
Götene IF | 1 - 2
| Jonsereds IF | | | |
|
Sobota 2. september 2023 |
|
Åsarp-Trädet FK | 3 - 5
| Tidaholms GoIF | | | |
Tidaholm IFK | 2 - 4
| IFK Uddevalla | | | |
|
Petek 1. september 2023 |
|
IK Kongahälla | 5 - 0
| Alingsås | | | |
|
Nedelja 27. avgust 2023 |
|
Tidaholms GoIF | 3 - 5
| IK Kongahälla | | | |
|
Sobota 26. avgust 2023 |
|
Göta BK | 2 - 1
| Tidaholm IFK | | | |
IFK Mariestad | 2 - 1
| Åsarp-Trädet FK | | | |
Jonsereds IF | 5 - 1
| Brålanda IF | | | |
|
Petek 25. avgust 2023 |
|
IFK Uddevalla | 5 - 4
| Götene IF | | | |
Alingsås | 1 - 3
| Vårgårda IK | | | |
|
Nedelja 20. avgust 2023 |
|
Tidaholm IFK | 1 - 3
| Alingsås | | | |
|
Sobota 19. avgust 2023 |
|
Åsarp-Trädet FK | 3 - 1
| Brålanda IF | | | |
Götene IF | 0 - 1
| Göta BK | | | |
Vårgårda IK | 2 - 0
| Tidaholms GoIF | | | |
|
Petek 18. avgust 2023 |
|
IK Kongahälla | 3 - 0
| IFK Mariestad | | | |
IFK Uddevalla | 1 - 5
| Jonsereds IF | | | |
|
Nedelja 13. avgust 2023 |
|
IFK Mariestad | 0 - 1
| Vårgårda IK | | | |
|
Sobota 12. avgust 2023 |
|
Tidaholms GoIF | 4 - 2
| Tidaholm IFK | | | |
|
Petek 11. avgust 2023 |
|
Jonsereds IF | 4 - 0
| Åsarp-Trädet FK | | | |
Alingsås | 1 - 1
| Götene IF | | | |