Nedelja 8. oktober 2023 |
|
Swedish Division 3 Sydöstra Götaland | 2023 |
kvote 1x2 |
Asarums IF | 6 - 0
| Växjö BK | | | |
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd | 0 - 3
| Älmhults IF | | | |
Hovshaga AIF | 3 - 3
| Kristianopels GoIF | | | |
IFK Oskarshamn | 2 - 5
| Färjestadens GoIF | | | |
Lindsdals IF | 2 - 1
| Högsby IK | | | |
Växjö Norra IF | 0 - 2
| IFK Karlshamn | | | |
|
Nedelja 1. oktober 2023 |
|
Högsby IK | 2 - 1
| Hovshaga AIF | | | |
Kristianopels GoIF | 0 - 0
| FK Älmeboda/Linneryd | | | |
|
Sobota 30. september 2023 |
|
Älmhults IF | 1 - 0
| IFK Oskarshamn | | | |
Färjestadens GoIF | 0 - 4
| Växjö Norra IF | | | |
IFK Karlshamn | 1 - 0
| Asarums IF | | | |
|
Petek 29. september 2023 |
|
Växjö BK | 1 - 4
| Lindsdals IF | | | |
|
Nedelja 24. september 2023 |
|
IFK Karlshamn | 3 - 0
| Färjestadens GoIF | | | |
Lindsdals IF | 1 - 3
| Asarums IF | | | |
Växjö Norra IF | 3 - 1
| Älmhults IF | | | |
|
Sobota 23. september 2023 |
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd | 0 - 0
| Högsby IK | | | |
IFK Oskarshamn | 3 - 5
| Kristianopels GoIF | | | |
|
Petek 22. september 2023 |
|
Hovshaga AIF | 5 - 1
| Växjö BK | | | |
|
Nedelja 17. september 2023 |
|
Lindsdals IF | 1 - 3
| IFK Karlshamn | | | |
Kristianopels GoIF | 1 - 2
| Växjö Norra IF | | | |
|
Sobota 16. september 2023 |
|
Växjö BK | 0 - 0
| FK Älmeboda/Linneryd | | | |
Älmhults IF | 3 - 0
| Färjestadens GoIF | | | |
Asarums IF | 2 - 1
| Hovshaga AIF | | | |
|
Petek 15. september 2023 |
|
Högsby IK | 3 - 2
| IFK Oskarshamn | | | |
|
Nedelja 10. september 2023 |
|
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd | 1 - 1
| Asarums IF | | | |
|
Sobota 9. september 2023 |
|
Färjestadens GoIF | 0 - 2
| Kristianopels GoIF | | | |
IFK Karlshamn | 2 - 1
| Älmhults IF | | | |
Växjö Norra IF | 0 - 1
| Högsby IK | | | |
|
Petek 8. september 2023 |
|
IFK Oskarshamn | 2 - 0
| Växjö BK | | | |
Hovshaga AIF | 0 - 1
| Lindsdals IF | | | |
|
Nedelja 3. september 2023 |
|
Asarums IF | 2 - 1
| IFK Oskarshamn | | | |
|
Sobota 2. september 2023 |
|
Kristianopels GoIF | 1 - 1
| Älmhults IF | | | |
|
Petek 1. september 2023 |
|
Lindsdals IF | 0 - 0
| FK Älmeboda/Linneryd | | | |
Högsby IK | 3 - 0
| Färjestadens GoIF | | | |
Hovshaga AIF | 0 - 1
| IFK Karlshamn | | | |
Växjö BK | 0 - 4
| Växjö Norra IF | | | |
|
Ponedeljek 28. avgust 2023 |
|
IFK Karlshamn | 3 - 2
| Kristianopels GoIF | | | |
|
Nedelja 27. avgust 2023 |
|
Älmhults IF | 0 - 1
| Högsby IK | | | |
|
Sobota 26. avgust 2023 |
|
Växjö Norra IF | 6 - 0
| Asarums IF | | | |
|
Petek 25. avgust 2023 |
|
Färjestadens GoIF | 2 - 4
| Växjö BK | | | |
IFK Oskarshamn | 1 - 3
| Lindsdals IF | | | |
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd | 4 - 0
| Hovshaga AIF | | | |
|
Nedelja 20. avgust 2023 |
|
Högsby IK | 0 - 0
| Kristianopels GoIF | | | |
|
Sobota 19. avgust 2023 |
|
Asarums IF | 1 - 0
| Färjestadens GoIF | | | |
Hovshaga AIF | 2 - 2
| IFK Oskarshamn | | | |
Växjö BK | 1 - 4
| Älmhults IF | | | |
|
Petek 18. avgust 2023 |
|
Lindsdals IF | 0 - 0
| Växjö Norra IF | | | |
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd | 1 - 1
| IFK Karlshamn | | | |
|
Nedelja 13. avgust 2023 |
|
IFK Karlshamn | 1 - 1
| Högsby IK | | | |
IFK Oskarshamn | 1 - 2
| FK Älmeboda/Linneryd | | | |