Sobota 7. oktober 2023 |
|
Swedish Division 3 Södra Svealand | 2023 |
kvote 1x2 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 3 - 0
| Vagnhärads SK | | | |
IK Viljan | 7 - 1
| Segeltorps IF | | | |
Lidingö IFK FK | 2 - 1
| Eskilstuna FC | | | |
Värmdö IF | 9 - 2
| FC Brandbergen | | | |
Västerhaninge IF | 0 - 1
| Boo FF | | | |
Vendelsö IK | 1 - 4
| Reymersholms IK | | | |
|
Nedelja 1. oktober 2023 |
|
Boo FF | 1 - 2
| IFK Aspudden-Tellus | | | |
Eskilstuna FC | 0 - 4
| Västerhaninge IF | | | |
|
Sobota 30. september 2023 |
|
Vagnhärads SK | 0 - 4
| IK Viljan | | | |
Segeltorps IF | 5 - 1
| Värmdö IF | | | |
|
Petek 29. september 2023 |
|
Reymersholms IK | 3 - 2
| Lidingö IFK FK | | | |
FC Brandbergen | 2 - 0
| Vendelsö IK | | | |
|
Nedelja 24. september 2023 |
|
Vendelsö IK | 2 - 3
| Segeltorps IF | | | |
Västerhaninge IF | 0 - 0
| Lidingö IFK FK | | | |
|
Sobota 23. september 2023 |
|
IK Viljan | 4 - 2
| Boo FF | | | |
Värmdö IF | 1 - 0
| Vagnhärads SK | | | |
|
Petek 22. september 2023 |
|
Reymersholms IK | 2 - 4
| FC Brandbergen | | | |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 2 - 3
| Eskilstuna FC | | | |
|
Nedelja 17. september 2023 |
|
Vagnhärads SK | 2 - 2
| Vendelsö IK | | | |
Segeltorps IF | 2 - 2
| FC Brandbergen | | | |
Västerhaninge IF | 2 - 3
| Reymersholms IK | | | |
|
Sobota 16. september 2023 |
|
Boo FF | 3 - 2
| Värmdö IF | | | |
Eskilstuna FC | 1 - 5
| IK Viljan | | | |
|
Sreda 13. september 2023 |
|
Lidingö IFK FK | 2 - 2
| IFK Aspudden-Tellus | | | |
|
Nedelja 10. september 2023 |
|
Vendelsö IK | 1 - 3
| Boo FF | | | |
IK Viljan | 2 - 0
| Lidingö IFK FK | | | |
|
Sobota 9. september 2023 |
|
Värmdö IF | 2 - 3
| Eskilstuna FC | | | |
|
Petek 8. september 2023 |
|
Reymersholms IK | 1 - 3
| Segeltorps IF | | | |
FC Brandbergen | 4 - 0
| Vagnhärads SK | | | |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 3 - 2
| Västerhaninge IF | | | |
|
Nedelja 3. september 2023 |
|
Lidingö IFK FK | 3 - 1
| Värmdö IF | | | |
Eskilstuna FC | 4 - 0
| Vendelsö IK | | | |
Västerhaninge IF | 2 - 4
| IK Viljan | | | |
|
Sobota 2. september 2023 |
|
Vagnhärads SK | 0 - 2
| Segeltorps IF | | | |
Boo FF | 4 - 3
| FC Brandbergen | | | |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 2 - 1
| Reymersholms IK | | | |
|
Nedelja 27. avgust 2023 |
|
Värmdö IF | 2 - 2
| Västerhaninge IF | | | |
|
Sobota 26. avgust 2023 |
|
Vendelsö IK | 3 - 1
| Lidingö IFK FK | | | |
IK Viljan | 0 - 1
| IFK Aspudden-Tellus | | | |
Segeltorps IF | 4 - 0
| Boo FF | | | |
|
Petek 25. avgust 2023 |
|
Reymersholms IK | 3 - 0
| Vagnhärads SK | | | |
FC Brandbergen | 2 - 0
| Eskilstuna FC | | | |
|
Torek 22. avgust 2023 |
|
Vendelsö IK | 3 - 5
| Värmdö IF | | | |
|
Nedelja 20. avgust 2023 |
|
Boo FF | 4 - 1
| Vagnhärads SK | | | |
|
Sobota 19. avgust 2023 |
|
Eskilstuna FC | 2 - 4
| Segeltorps IF | | | |
Västerhaninge IF | 2 - 0
| Vendelsö IK | | | |
|
Petek 18. avgust 2023 |
|
IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 3 - 1
| Värmdö IF | | | |
IK Viljan | 5 - 0
| Reymersholms IK | | | |
|
Sreda 16. avgust 2023 |
|
Lidingö IFK FK | 0 - 1
| FC Brandbergen | | | |
|
Nedelja 13. avgust 2023 |
|
Vendelsö IK | 3 - 0
| IFK Aspudden-Tellus | | | |