Nedelja 8. oktober 2023 |
|
Swedish Division 3 Norra Svealand | 2023 |
kvote 1x2 |
BKV Norrtälje | 3 - 2
| Rinkeby United | | | |
Enköping | 2 - 2
| Procyon BK | | | |
Gamla Upsala SK | 4 - 2
| Fanna BK | | | |
IFK Västerås | 1 - 4
| Bollstanäs SK | | | |
IK Frej | 2 - 0
| Västerås IK | | | |
Spånga IS | 2 - 0
| Märsta IK | | | |
|
Nedelja 1. oktober 2023 |
|
Bollstanäs SK | 3 - 2
| IK Frej | | | |
Västerås IK | 0 - 6
| BKV Norrtälje | | | |
|
Sobota 30. september 2023 |
|
Fanna BK | 1 - 4
| Enköping | | | |
Procyon BK | 1 - 1
| Spånga IS | | | |
Rinkeby United | 0 - 0
| Gamla Upsala SK | | | |
|
Petek 29. september 2023 |
|
Märsta IK | 5 - 0
| IFK Västerås | | | |
|
Nedelja 24. september 2023 |
|
Gamla Upsala SK | 8 - 0
| Västerås IK | | | |
Spånga IS | 0 - 4
| Enköping | | | |
|
Sobota 23. september 2023 |
|
IFK Västerås | 4 - 2
| Procyon BK | | | |
BKV Norrtälje | 3 - 2
| Bollstanäs SK | | | |
IK Frej | 0 - 1
| Märsta IK | | | |
|
Petek 22. september 2023 |
|
Fanna BK | 1 - 2
| Rinkeby United | | | |
|
Nedelja 17. september 2023 |
|
Bollstanäs SK | 3 - 2
| Gamla Upsala SK | | | |
Västerås IK | 1 - 1
| Rinkeby United | | | |
|
Sobota 16. september 2023 |
|
Procyon BK | 1 - 2
| IK Frej | | | |
Spånga IS | 4 - 2
| Fanna BK | | | |
|
Petek 15. september 2023 |
|
Märsta IK | 1 - 0
| BKV Norrtälje | | | |
Enköping | 2 - 1
| IFK Västerås | | | |
|
Nedelja 10. september 2023 |
|
IFK Västerås | 1 - 2
| Spånga IS | | | |
Rinkeby United | 2 - 1
| Bollstanäs SK | | | |
|
Sobota 9. september 2023 |
|
Gamla Upsala SK | 2 - 1
| Märsta IK | | | |
IK Frej | 1 - 2
| Enköping | | | |
|
Petek 8. september 2023 |
|
Fanna BK | 3 - 2
| Västerås IK | | | |
|
četrtek 7. september 2023 |
|
BKV Norrtälje | 1 - 3
| Procyon BK | | | |
|
Nedelja 3. september 2023 |
|
Bollstanäs SK | 3 - 0
| Västerås IK | | | |
Procyon BK | 0 - 2
| Gamla Upsala SK | | | |
|
Sobota 2. september 2023 |
|
Enköping | 4 - 1
| BKV Norrtälje | | | |
Spånga IS | 0 - 0
| IK Frej | | | |
|
Petek 1. september 2023 |
|
Märsta IK | 2 - 2
| Rinkeby United | | | |
IFK Västerås | 2 - 1
| Fanna BK | | | |
|
Nedelja 27. avgust 2023 |
|
Gamla Upsala SK | 2 - 1
| Enköping | | | |
IK Frej | 3 - 1
| IFK Västerås | | | |
Västerås IK | 2 - 2
| Märsta IK | | | |
|
Sobota 26. avgust 2023 |
|
Rinkeby United | 1 - 1
| Procyon BK | | | |
|
Petek 25. avgust 2023 |
|
Fanna BK | 4 - 4
| Bollstanäs SK | | | |
|
četrtek 24. avgust 2023 |
|
BKV Norrtälje | 0 - 4
| Spånga IS | | | |
|
Ponedeljek 21. avgust 2023 |
|
Märsta IK | 3 - 3
| Bollstanäs SK | | | |
|
Nedelja 20. avgust 2023 |
|
IFK Västerås | 2 - 1
| BKV Norrtälje | | | |
IK Frej | 5 - 0
| Fanna BK | | | |
|
Sobota 19. avgust 2023 |
|
Enköping | 2 - 2
| Rinkeby United | | | |
Procyon BK | 3 - 0
| Västerås IK | | | |
Spånga IS | 1 - 2
| Gamla Upsala SK | | | |
|
Ponedeljek 14. avgust 2023 |
|
Västerås IK | 0 - 10
| Enköping | | | |
|
Nedelja 13. avgust 2023 |
|
Rinkeby United | 3 - 0
| Spånga IS | | | |