Nedelja 4. februar 2024 |
|
Austrian Cup - Playoffs - 1/4 Finals | 2023-2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
Rapid Wien | 3 - 1
| SKN St. Pölten | 1.34 | 4.98 | 7.04 |
|
Sobota 3. februar 2024 |
|
DSV Leoben | 2 - 1
| Altach | 3.55 | 3.68 | 1.85 |
|
Petek 2. februar 2024 |
|
Sturm Graz | 2 - 0
| Austria Wien | 1.78 | 3.62 | 3.91 |
LASK Linz | 2 - 3
| FC Salzburg | 3.08 | 3.26 | 2.12 |
|
četrtek 2. november 2023 |
|
Austrian Cup - Playoffs - 1/8 Finals | 2023-2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
GAK Graz | 2 - 3
| Sturm Graz | 5.84 | 4.43 | 1.49 |
Altach | 2 - 0
| FC Blau-Weiß Linz | 2.17 | 3.32 | 3.21 |
|
Sreda 1. november 2023 |
|
SKU Amstetten | 1 - 5
| Rapid Wien | 12.53 | 6.65 | 1.18 |
Austria Wien | 1 - 0
| SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1.92 | 3.62 | 3.46 |
Kapfenberg | 0 - 1
pen
| LASK Linz | 7.40 | 5.32 | 1.33 |
TSV Hartberg | 1 - 2
pen
| FC Salzburg | 5.79 | 4.40 | 1.46 |
SKN St. Pölten | 4 - 0
| SC Austria Lustenau | 2.26 | 3.66 | 2.89 |
|
Torek 31. oktober 2023 |
|
DSV Leoben | 2 - 1
pen
| Wolfsberger AC | 3.88 | 4.04 | 1.73 |
|
Sreda 27. september 2023 |
|
Austrian Cup - Playoffs - 1/16 Finals | 2023-2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
Union Gurten | 2 - 5
AET
| Rapid Wien | 19.82 | 15.92 | 1.03 |
Admira | 0 - 1
AET
| TSV Hartberg | 4.05 | 3.90 | 1.68 |
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 0 - 2
| Altach | | | |
Leobendorf | 0 - 3
| Sturm Graz | 29.79 | 16.50 | 1.03 |
SKU Amstetten | 1 - 0
AET
| Floridsdorfer AC | 3.20 | 3.43 | 2.06 |
ASV Draßburg | 0 - 2
| FC Blau-Weiß Linz | 13.03 | 8.12 | 1.13 |
SC Imst | 0 - 3
| LASK Linz | 17.20 | 8.72 | 1.09 |
SC Mannsdorf | 2 - 3
| SK Austria Klagenfurt | 15.00 | 9.20 | 1.09 |
USV St. Anna am Aigen | 0 - 4
| Austria Wien | 15.05 | 10.41 | 1.06 |
|
Torek 26. september 2023 |
|
SV Austria Salzburg | 0 - 4
| FC Salzburg | 33.87 | 17.09 | 1.02 |
DSV Leoben | 3 - 1
| WSG Swarovski Tirol | 3.82 | 4.09 | 1.71 |
FC Dornbirn | 2 - 3
AET
| SKN St. Pölten | 4.79 | 3.92 | 1.59 |
First Vienna | 2 - 3
| SC Austria Lustenau | 2.96 | 3.79 | 2.06 |
GAK Graz | 2 - 1
| SV Stripfing/Weiden | 1.50 | 4.15 | 5.36 |
Kapfenberg | 1 - 0
| SV Lafnitz | 3.02 | 3.55 | 2.08 |
SV Ried | 1 - 2
| Wolfsberger AC | 3.34 | 3.61 | 1.98 |
|
Nedelja 23. julij 2023 |
|
Austrian Cup - Playoffs | 2023-2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
Donaufeld Wien | 0 - 7
| Rapid Wien | 20.59 | 11.66 | 1.07 |
Haitzendorf | 1 - 3
| Floridsdorfer AC | 27.55 | 9.32 | 1.09 |
ATUS Ferlach | 0 - 1
| DSV Leoben | 21.00 | 12.50 | 1.05 |
SCU Ardagger | 0 - 6
| FC Salzburg | 67.00 | 25.50 | 1.01 |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 - 4
AET
| Admira | 12.72 | 7.06 | 1.16 |
|
Sobota 22. julij 2023 |
|
Kremser SC | 2 - 3
| SKU Amstetten | 4.31 | 3.86 | 1.61 |
SK Vorwärts Steyr | 0 - 3
| SK Austria Klagenfurt | 11.15 | 6.25 | 1.18 |
TuS Bad Gleichenberg | 2 - 4
| GAK Graz | 6.33 | 4.62 | 1.36 |
WSC Hertha Wels | 1 - 3
| SV Ried | 4.88 | 4.31 | 1.52 |
FC Kufstein | 0 - 4
| Wolfsberger AC | 21.31 | 9.12 | 1.07 |
SV Oberwart | 1 - 3
| SV Stripfing/Weiden | 3.71 | 3.70 | 1.78 |
Union Gurten | 1 - 0
| VfB Hohenems | 1.59 | 3.94 | 4.71 |
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 3 - 2
| SK Bischofshofen | 2.83 | 3.47 | 2.17 |
ATUS Ferlach | 1 - 2
| DSV Leoben | 30.09 | 15.55 | 1.04 |
Leobendorf | 3 - 2
AET
| SV Horn | 3.30 | 3.54 | 1.95 |
SAK Klagenfurt | 2 - 7
| Sturm Graz | 68.00 | 26.40 | 1.01 |
SPG Silz/Mötz | 0 - 8
| SC Austria Lustenau | 15.22 | 9.47 | 1.10 |
FC Wolfurt | 0 - 1
| SV Austria Salzburg | 4.15 | 3.69 | 1.70 |
SVG Reichenau | 0 - 2
| FC Dornbirn | 3.97 | 3.77 | 1.71 |
Favoritner AC | 2 - 3
| TSV Hartberg | 22.36 | 10.20 | 1.07 |
|
Petek 21. julij 2023 |
|
SC Mannsdorf | 2 - 1
pen
| SC Weiz | 1.88 | 3.57 | 3.41 |
SC-ESV Parndorf | 0 - 5
| ASV Draßburg | 3.48 | 3.50 | 1.89 |
| Več rezultatov
februar 2024 november 2023 oktober 2023 september 2023 julij 2023
ASK Voitsberg ASV Draßburg ATUS Ferlach Admira Altach Austria Wien Bad Schallerbach DSV Leoben Deutschlandsberger Donaufeld Wien FCM Arkadia Traisk FC Blau-Weiß Linz FC Dornbirn FC Kufstein FC Pinzgau Saalfel FC Salzburg FC Wolfurt Favoritner AC First Vienna Floridsdorfer AC GAK Graz Haitzendorf Kapfenberg Kremser SC LASK Linz Leobendorf Rapid Wien SAK Klagenfurt SC-ESV Parndorf SCU Ardagger SC Austria Lustena SC Bregenz SC Imst SC Mannsdorf SC Neusiedl am See SC Röthis SC Weiz SKN St. Pölten SKU Amstetten SK Austria Klagenf SK Bischofshofen SK Vorwärts Steyr SPG Silz/Mötz SVG Reichenau SV Austria Salzbur SV Horn SV Lafnitz SV Oberwart SV Ried SV Spittal SV Stripfing/Weide Sturm Graz TSV Hartberg TWL Elektra TuS Bad Gleichenbe USV St. Anna am Ai Union Gurten VfB Hohenems WSC Hertha Wels WSG Swarovski Tiro Wolfsberger AC
Izberite sezono
2023-2024 2022-2023 2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011 2009-2010
Official Site
Wikipedia |