Nedelja 10. marec 2024 |
|
Belarusian Cup - Playoffs - 1/4 Finals | 2023-2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
Dinamo Minsk | 3 - 3
pen
| BATE | | | |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 - 0
| Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | | | |
|
Sobota 9. marec 2024 |
|
FC Minsk | 0 - 1
| FC Neman Grodno | | | |
Isloch Minsk | 0 - 2
| FC Vitebsk | | | |
|
Sreda 6. marec 2024 |
|
BATE | 0 - 1
| Dinamo Minsk | 4.70 | 3.60 | 1.64 |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 - 0
| Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1.55 | 3.77 | 5.28 |
|
Nedelja 3. marec 2024 |
|
FC Neman Grodno | 3 - 0
| FC Minsk | | | |
FC Vitebsk | 1 - 4
| Isloch Minsk | 2.96 | 3.01 | 2.28 |
|
Sreda 1. november 2023 |
|
Belarusian Cup - Playoffs - 1/8 Finals | 2023-2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
FC Neman Grodno | 1 - 0
| FC Slavia-Mozyr | 1.66 | 3.58 | 4.44 |
|
Nedelja 30. julij 2023 |
|
FC Vitebsk | 1 - 0
| FC Slutsk | | | |
|
Sobota 29. julij 2023 |
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 2 - 1
| FC Brest | | | |
Isloch Minsk | 1 - 0
| Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | | | |
|
Petek 28. julij 2023 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 9 - 0
| FC Osipovichi | | | |
FC Minsk | 2 - 0
| Dnyapro Mogilev | | | |
|
Nedelja 23. julij 2023 |
|
Belarusian Cup - Playoffs - 1/16 Finals | 2023-2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 3 - 1
| Belshina Bobruisk | | | |
FC Osipovichi | 1 - 0
| FC Gomel | | | |
Lokomotiv Gomel | 2 - 3
pen
| Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | | | |
|
Sobota 22. julij 2023 |
|
FK Volna Pinsk | 0 - 1
| FC Slutsk | | | |
FC Slonim | 1 - 2
| FC Slavia-Mozyr | | | |
|
Petek 21. julij 2023 |
|
FC Vitebsk | 1 - 0
| Energetik-BGU | | | |
|
Sreda 28. junij 2023 |
|
FC Lida | 1 - 3
| Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | | | |
FC Baranovichi | 0 - 2
| FC Neman Grodno | | | |
FC Miory | 0 - 13
| BATE | | | |
|
Sreda 31. maj 2023 |
|
Belarusian Cup - Playoffs | 2023-2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
Gazovik Vitebsk | 1 - 3
| FC Vitebsk | | | |
Neman Mosty | 0 - 5
| Dnyapro Mogilev | | | |
| Več rezultatov
marec 2024 november 2023 julij 2023 junij 2023 maj 2023
Arsenal Dzyarzhyns BATE Belshina Bobruisk Dinamo Minsk Dnyapro Mogilev Energetik-BGU FC Baranovichi FC Brest FC Gomel FC Lida FC Minsk FC Miory FC Neman Grodno FC Osipovichi FC Slavia-Mozyr FC Slonim FC Slutsk FC Vitebsk FK Volna Pinsk Gazovik Vitebsk Isloch Minsk Lokomotiv Gomel Neman Mosty Shakhtyor Soligors Torpedo-BelAZ Zhod
Izberite sezono
2023-2024 2022-2023 2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011
|