četrtek 29. februar 2024 |
|
Copa del Rey - Playoffs - 1/2 Finals | 2023-2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
Ath. Bilbao | 3 - 0
| Atl. Madrid | 2.48 | 3.20 | 3.00 |
|
Torek 27. februar 2024 |
|
Real Sociedad | 1 - 2
pen
| Mallorca | 1.60 | 3.58 | 6.84 |
|
Sreda 7. februar 2024 |
|
Atl. Madrid | 0 - 1
| Ath. Bilbao | 1.98 | 3.49 | 4.00 |
|
Torek 6. februar 2024 |
|
Mallorca | 0 - 0
| Real Sociedad | 3.55 | 2.94 | 2.33 |
|
četrtek 25. januar 2024 |
|
Copa del Rey - Playoffs - 1/4 Finals | 2023-2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
Atl. Madrid | 1 - 0
| Sevilla | 1.52 | 4.38 | 6.33 |
|
Sreda 24. januar 2024 |
|
Ath. Bilbao | 4 - 2
AET
| Barcelona | 2.74 | 3.47 | 2.47 |
Mallorca | 3 - 2
| Girona | 3.48 | 3.28 | 2.18 |
|
Torek 23. januar 2024 |
|
Celta Vigo | 1 - 2
| Real Sociedad | 3.46 | 3.04 | 2.35 |
|
četrtek 18. januar 2024 |
|
Copa del Rey - Playoffs - 1/8 Finals | 2023-2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
Atl. Madrid | 4 - 2
AET
| Real Madrid | 2.81 | 3.50 | 2.47 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 3
| Barcelona | 18.74 | 9.05 | 1.12 |
|
Sreda 17. januar 2024 |
|
Girona | 3 - 1
| Vallecano | 1.73 | 3.91 | 4.71 |
Osasuna | 0 - 2
| Real Sociedad | 3.28 | 3.02 | 2.42 |
Valencia | 1 - 3
| Celta Vigo | 2.21 | 3.24 | 3.48 |
|
Torek 16. januar 2024 |
|
Tenerife CD | 0 - 1
AET
| Mallorca | 2.75 | 2.97 | 2.80 |
Ath. Bilbao | 2 - 0
| Alaves | 1.54 | 4.05 | 6.24 |
Getafe | 1 - 3
| Sevilla | 2.43 | 3.13 | 3.08 |
|
Ponedeljek 8. januar 2024 |
|
Copa del Rey - Playoffs - 1/16 Finals | 2023-2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | 2 - 1
pen
| Villarreal | | | |
|
Nedelja 7. januar 2024 |
|
Tenerife CD | 2 - 0
| Las Palmas | 2.87 | 3.01 | 2.65 |
Malaga | 0 - 1
| Real Sociedad | 6.29 | 3.86 | 1.50 |
UD Barbastro | 2 - 3
| Barcelona | 18.44 | 9.34 | 1.10 |
Cartagena | 1 - 2
AET
| Valencia | 3.47 | 3.31 | 2.13 |
Eibar | 0 - 3
| Ath. Bilbao | 3.52 | 3.38 | 2.04 |
Castellon | 0 - 1
AET
| Osasuna | 3.19 | 3.34 | 2.18 |
Racing Ferrol | 1 - 2
| Sevilla | 3.70 | 3.32 | 2.03 |
Burgos CF | 0 - 3
| Mallorca | 2.95 | 3.01 | 2.38 |
SD Amorebieta | 2 - 4
| Celta Vigo | 4.67 | 3.54 | 1.81 |
|
Sobota 6. januar 2024 |
|
Arandina CF | 1 - 3
| Real Madrid | 18.96 | 10.23 | 1.09 |
Alaves | 1 - 0
| Betis | 2.63 | 3.11 | 2.66 |
Huesca | 0 - 2
AET
| Vallecano | 3.42 | 3.09 | 2.24 |
Elche CF | 0 - 2
| Girona | 3.58 | 3.57 | 1.99 |
Espanyol | 0 - 1
| Getafe | 2.78 | 3.28 | 2.49 |
Lugo | 1 - 3
| Atl. Madrid | 12.16 | 6.37 | 1.21 |
|
četrtek 7. december 2023 |
|
Copa del Rey - Playoffs | 2023-2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
CD Cayón | 0 - 3
| Ath. Bilbao | 20.43 | 8.56 | 1.10 |
Orihuela CF | 2 - 5
| Girona | 9.01 | 5.53 | 1.26 |
Sestao | 1 - 2
| Celta Vigo | 7.49 | 4.69 | 1.36 |
Linares | 1 - 3
| Elche CF | 4.27 | 3.44 | 1.77 |
Racing Ferrol | 1 - 0
| Leganes | 2.36 | 3.01 | 3.20 |
UD Melilla | 1 - 2
pen
| Eibar | 4.89 | 3.67 | 1.64 |
Arandina CF | 2 - 1
| Cádiz CF | 6.26 | 4.13 | 1.48 |
|
Sreda 6. december 2023 |
|
Atlético Astorga | 0 - 2
| Sevilla | 15.81 | 7.27 | 1.13 |
CD Tudelano | 1 - 2
AET
| Las Palmas | 8.08 | 4.73 | 1.33 |
CD Egüés | 0 - 3
| Mallorca | 10.94 | 5.76 | 1.21 |
Levante | 0 - 1
| SD Amorebieta | 1.61 | 3.69 | 5.47 |
Lugo | 2 - 0
| Mirandes | 2.70 | 3.19 | 2.51 |
Villanovense | 1 - 2
| Betis | 13.58 | 6.83 | 1.15 |
Malaga | 1 - 0
| CD Eldense | 2.22 | 3.24 | 2.96 |
CD Arenteiro | 1 - 3
| Burgos CF | 2.93 | 3.12 | 2.29 |
CE Andratx | 0 - 1
| Real Sociedad | 13.61 | 6.54 | 1.16 |
Terrassa | 0 - 1
| Alaves | 8.95 | 5.04 | 1.27 |
Unionistas de Salamanca | 2 - 0
| Sporting de Gijón | 4.28 | 3.33 | 1.84 |
| Več rezultatov
februar 2024 januar 2024 december 2023 november 2023 oktober 2023
AD Llerenense Águilas FC Alaves Albacete Alcorcón Almeria Antequera CF Arandina CF Arosa SC Ath. Bilbao Atl. Madrid Atlético Astorga Atlético Sanluqueñ Atzeneta UE Badalona Futur Barakaldo Barcelona Betis Burgos CF CA Antoniano CDE Ursaria CD Arenteiro CD Boiro CD Cayón CD Covadonga CD Egüés CD Eldense CD Mensajero CD Teruel CD Tudelano CD Varea CE Andratx CE Europa CE Manresa CF Lorca Deportiva Cacereño Cádiz CF Cartagena Castellon Celta Vigo Compostela SD Deportivo La Coruñ Eibar Elche CF Espanyol FC Andorra Gernika Club Getafe Gimnástica Segovia Gimnástico de Tarr Girona Granada Guijuelo Hercules Huelva Huesca Jaen Las Palmas Leganes Levante Linares Lugo Malaga Mallorca Manacor Manchego Ciudad Re Marbella FC Mirandes Navalcarnero Náxara Orihuela CF Osasuna Oviedo Ponferradina Racing Ferrol Real Avilés Real Madrid Real Murcia Real Sociedad Real Valladolid SCR Peña Deportiva SD Amorebieta SD Tarazona San Roque Santander Sestao Sevilla Sporting de Gijón Talavera CF Tenerife CD Terrassa UCAM Murcia UD Barbastro UD Ibiza UD Logroñes UD Melilla UE Rubí Unionistas de Sala Utebo FC Valencia Vallecano Villanovense Villarreal Yeclano Deportivo Zamora CF Zaragoza
Izberite sezono
2023-2024 2022-2023 2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011 2009-2010 2008-2009 2007-2008 2006-2007 2005-2006 2004-2005
Official Site
Wikipedia |