četrtek 29. februar 2024 |
|
Swiss Cup - Playoffs - 1/4 Finals | 2023-2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
Sion FC | 2 - 1
| Young Boys | 3.66 | 3.72 | 1.88 |
|
Sreda 28. februar 2024 |
|
Basel FC | 2 - 3
pen
| FC Lugano | 2.17 | 3.46 | 3.06 |
FC Zürich | 0 - 2
| Winterthur | 1.66 | 3.90 | 4.57 |
Delemont | 0 - 2
| Servette FC | 11.79 | 7.13 | 1.16 |
|
Sreda 1. november 2023 |
|
Swiss Cup - Playoffs - 1/8 Finals | 2023-2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
Delemont | 1 - 0
| FC Luzern | 11.07 | 7.10 | 1.17 |
Lausanne | 0 - 4
| FC Lugano | 2.27 | 3.39 | 2.84 |
SC Kriens | 0 - 1
| Basel FC | 10.32 | 6.58 | 1.18 |
Black Stars Basel | 2 - 6
| Winterthur | | | |
Servette FC | 2 - 1
pen
| Lausanne Ouchy | 1.62 | 3.89 | 5.19 |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 0 - 2
| Young Boys | 22.77 | 12.05 | 1.06 |
|
Torek 31. oktober 2023 |
|
Bellinzona | 0 - 1
AET
| FC Zürich | 7.04 | 4.93 | 1.35 |
|
Nedelja 17. september 2023 |
|
Swiss Cup - Playoffs - 1/16 Finals | 2023-2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
Aarau | 1 - 2
| Winterthur | 3.17 | 3.65 | 2.02 |
Bellinzona | 3 - 1
AET
| FC Schaffhausen | 2.14 | 3.71 | 2.86 |
FC Tuggen | 0 - 3
| FC Zürich | 25.00 | 11.62 | 1.03 |
SC Brühl | 0 - 4
| Lausanne | 6.97 | 5.80 | 1.31 |
Delemont | 2 - 1
| St. Gallen | 15.93 | 8.54 | 1.11 |
|
Sobota 16. september 2023 |
|
FC Bulle | 1 - 4
| Servette FC | 21.06 | 10.92 | 1.06 |
Thun | 1 - 3
AET
| FC Luzern | 3.89 | 3.79 | 1.77 |
Black Stars Basel | 4 - 1
| La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1.83 | 3.70 | 3.52 |
SC Kriens | 4 - 0
| FC Baden | | | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 0
| Yverdon | 5.63 | 4.69 | 1.43 |
|
Petek 15. september 2023 |
|
Sion FC | 3 - 0
| Grasshopper Club | 2.22 | 3.48 | 2.92 |
Wil | 1 - 2
pen
| Lausanne Ouchy | 2.43 | 3.53 | 2.56 |
Xamax Neuchatel | 0 - 1
| Young Boys | 7.38 | 5.10 | 1.32 |
|
Nedelja 20. avgust 2023 |
|
Swiss Cup - Playoffs | 2023-2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
SV Schaffhausen | 0 - 4
| Grasshopper Club | | | |
FC Widnau | 1 - 2
| St. Gallen | 35.00 | 13.50 | 1.03 |
|
Sobota 19. avgust 2023 |
|
FC Vevey-Sports 05 | 0 - 3
| Lausanne | | | |
AC Taverne | 0 - 3
| SC Brühl | 5.40 | 4.82 | 1.41 |
AC Malcantone | 1 - 2
| FC Tuggen | | | |
FC Gunzwil | 0 - 7
| FC Lugano | | | |
FC Meyrin | 0 - 8
| Servette FC | | | |
Mendrisio-Stabio | 1 - 3
| SC Kriens | 5.80 | 5.16 | 1.37 |
Red Star Zürich | 0 - 2
| FC Zürich | | | |
Courtételle | 0 - 2
| Black Stars Basel | | | |
Dietikon | 0 - 1
| Aarau | | | |
Höngg | 1 - 3
| FC Rapperswil-Jona | | | |
Wettswil-Bonstetten | 0 - 2
| Winterthur | | | |
|
Petek 18. avgust 2023 |
|
Étoile Carouge | 1 - 3
| Sion FC | 7.41 | 5.35 | 1.30 |
FC Breitenrain Bern | 0 - 5
| Young Boys | 27.79 | 15.43 | 1.03 |
| Več rezultatov
februar 2024 november 2023 oktober 2023 september 2023 avgust 2023
AC Malcantone AC Taverne Aarau Basel FC Bellinzona Black Stars Basel Courtételle Delemont Dietikon Étoile Carouge FC Baden FC Breitenrain Ber FC Bulle FC Gunzwil FC Lugano FC Luzern FC Meyrin FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Schaffhausen FC Tuggen FC Vevey-Sports 05 FC Widnau FC Zürich Grasshopper Club Höngg La Chaux-de-Fonds Lausanne Lausanne Ouchy Mendrisio-Stabio Red Star Zürich SC Brühl SC Kriens SV Schaffhausen Servette FC Sion FC St. Gallen Thun Wettswil-Bonstette Wil Winterthur Xamax Neuchatel Young Boys Yverdon
Izberite sezono
2023-2024 2022-2023 2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011 2009-2010 2008-2009 2007-2008
Official Site
Wikipedia |