Ponedeljek 18. marec 2024 |
|
Rusija 1. Division | 2023-2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Cheln | 2 - 1
| FC Dynamo Makhachkala | 3.08 | 2.69 | 2.26 |
Rodina Moscow | 1 - 0
| PFC Kuban | 1.42 | 3.91 | 6.84 |
Arsenal Tula | 0 - 0
| Volgar Astrakhan | 1.55 | 3.40 | 5.14 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 - 0
| FC Torpedo Moscow | 2.69 | 2.83 | 2.69 |
Akron Togliatti | 2 - 0
| Sokol Saratov | 1.51 | 3.43 | 5.12 |
Khimki | 1 - 3
| Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1.61 | 3.48 | 5.04 |
Tyumen | 0 - 1
| Alania Vladikavkaz | 2.21 | 3.00 | 3.15 |
Chernomorets Novorossiy | 1 - 0
| Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2.04 | 3.03 | 3.19 |
Leningradets | 0 - 4
| Yenisey | 2.58 | 2.94 | 2.63 |
|
Ponedeljek 11. marec 2024 |
|
FC Torpedo Moscow | 0 - 0
| Tyumen | 2.18 | 2.95 | 3.35 |
|
Nedelja 10. marec 2024 |
|
Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 - 0
| Sokol Saratov | 1.62 | 3.78 | 4.66 |
FC Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 - 0
| Leningradets | 1.79 | 2.92 | 4.84 |
Chernomorets Novorossiy | 3 - 0
| SKA-Khabarovsk | 2.62 | 2.84 | 2.51 |
PFC Kuban | 0 - 0
| Arsenal Tula | 3.62 | 3.05 | 1.91 |
|
Sobota 9. marec 2024 |
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 2
| Rodina Moscow | 3.52 | 3.24 | 1.95 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 0 - 2
| Khimki | 3.46 | 3.13 | 2.01 |
Yenisey | 2 - 3
| Akron Togliatti | | | |
|
Petek 8. marec 2024 |
|
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2 - 0
| KAMAZ Naberezhnye Cheln | 2.07 | 2.88 | 3.74 |
|
Ponedeljek 4. marec 2024 |
|
Khimki | 3 - 0
| Tyumen | 1.90 | 3.28 | 3.84 |
|
Nedelja 3. marec 2024 |
|
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3 - 0
| Alania Vladikavkaz | 2.59 | 3.01 | 2.71 |
Arsenal Tula | 2 - 0
| Chernomorets Novorossiy | 1.77 | 3.20 | 4.24 |
Akron Togliatti | 0 - 2
| Rodina Moscow | | | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 - 1
| SKA-Khabarovsk | 2.47 | 2.89 | 3.04 |
|
Sobota 2. marec 2024 |
|
Leningradets | 0 - 0
| KAMAZ Naberezhnye Cheln | 2.39 | 2.86 | 3.18 |
PFC Kuban | 0 - 2
| Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2.23 | 3.12 | 3.15 |
Sokol Saratov | 1 - 0
| FC Dynamo Makhachkala | 4.39 | 2.89 | 1.87 |
Yenisey | 1 - 0
| FC Torpedo Moscow | 2.65 | 3.04 | 2.59 |
|
Ponedeljek 27. november 2023 |
|
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 - 1
| Akron Togliatti | 2.13 | 2.95 | 2.91 |
FC Dynamo Makhachkala | 0 - 2
| FC Torpedo Moscow | 2.08 | 2.92 | 3.49 |
|
Nedelja 26. november 2023 |
|
Khimki | 0 - 0
| SKA-Khabarovsk | 1.71 | 3.41 | 4.44 |
Chernomorets Novorossiy | 0 - 1
| Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2.44 | 2.96 | 2.64 |
Rodina Moscow | 2 - 1
| Yenisey | 1.87 | 3.34 | 3.81 |
|
Sobota 25. november 2023 |
|
Arsenal Tula | 2 - 0
| KAMAZ Naberezhnye Cheln | 1.81 | 3.32 | 3.64 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 0 - 0
| Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1.95 | 3.29 | 3.50 |
Leningradets | 1 - 0
| Tyumen | 2.94 | 3.02 | 2.36 |
Sokol Saratov | 1 - 3
| PFC Kuban | 2.35 | 3.09 | 2.87 |
|
Ponedeljek 20. november 2023 |
|
FC Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 1
| Rodina Moscow | 3.15 | 3.05 | 2.28 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 - 4
| Khimki | 2.10 | 3.21 | 3.27 |
|
Nedelja 19. november 2023 |
|
Chernomorets Novorossiy | 0 - 1
| Leningradets | 2.14 | 3.08 | 3.06 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 - 0
| Sokol Saratov | 1.77 | 3.56 | 4.15 |
PFC Kuban | 1 - 1
| SKA-Khabarovsk | 2.59 | 2.99 | 2.61 |
Yenisey | 0 - 2
| Arsenal Tula | 2.31 | 3.04 | 2.66 |
|
Sobota 18. november 2023 |
|
FC Dynamo Makhachkala | 3 - 1
| Tyumen | 2.01 | 2.93 | 3.51 |
Akron Togliatti | 0 - 1
| Volgar Astrakhan | 1.67 | 3.30 | 4.01 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 2
| KAMAZ Naberezhnye Cheln | 2.27 | 3.18 | 3.03 |
|
Ponedeljek 13. november 2023 |
|
Sokol Saratov | 0 - 3
| Arsenal Tula | 3.62 | 3.19 | 1.89 |
|
Nedelja 12. november 2023 |
|
Rodina Moscow | 4 - 0
| Chernomorets Novorossiy | 1.73 | 3.51 | 3.97 |
Khimki | 2 - 2
| Akron Togliatti | | | |
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Cheln | 1 - 1
| Alania Vladikavkaz | 3.42 | 3.19 | 2.04 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 - 0
| FC Torpedo Moscow | 2.54 | 3.06 | 2.75 |