Понедельник 15. Апрель 2024 |
|
Первенство Футбольной национальной лиги | 2023-2024 |
Коэффициенты 1x2 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 - 3
| FC Dynamo Makhachkala | 2.39 | 2.79 | 3.01 |
|
Воскресенье 14. Апрель 2024 |
|
Rodina Moscow | 2 - 0
| Leningradets | 1.46 | 4.02 | 6.50 |
PFC Kuban | 1 - 2
| KAMAZ Naberezhnye Cheln | 2.33 | 2.90 | 2.81 |
Arsenal Tula | 1 - 0
| SKA-Khabarovsk | 1.83 | 3.24 | 4.20 |
Sokol Saratov | 0 - 2
| FC Torpedo Moscow | 3.16 | 2.91 | 2.29 |
|
Суббота 13. Апрель 2024 |
|
Khimki | 0 - 1
| Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1.57 | 3.67 | 5.55 |
Chernomorets Novorossiy | 0 - 0
| Akron Togliatti | 2.56 | 2.87 | 2.38 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 - 2
| Tyumen | 2.12 | 3.08 | 3.16 |
Yenisey | 4 - 1
| Alania Vladikavkaz | 2.12 | 3.25 | 3.21 |
|
Понедельник 8. Апрель 2024 |
|
Khimki | 3 - 2
| Arsenal Tula | 2.14 | 3.00 | 3.35 |
|
Воскресенье 7. Апрель 2024 |
|
FC Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 - 0
| Yenisey | 2.02 | 3.00 | 3.56 |
Chernomorets Novorossiy | 3 - 0
| PFC Kuban | 1.91 | 2.98 | 3.76 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 0 - 1
| Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2.40 | 2.94 | 3.01 |
Sokol Saratov | 1 - 1
| Rodina Moscow | 4.45 | 3.42 | 1.72 |
|
Суббота 6. Апрель 2024 |
|
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Cheln | 2 - 2
| Volgar Astrakhan | 2.21 | 2.87 | 2.98 |
Akron Togliatti | 2 - 1
| FC Torpedo Moscow | | | |
Leningradets | 3 - 3
| Alania Vladikavkaz | 3.07 | 3.01 | 2.14 |
Tyumen | 0 - 2
| Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2.01 | 3.17 | 3.36 |
|
Понедельник 1. Апрель 2024 |
|
PFC Kuban | 1 - 1
| FC Dynamo Makhachkala | 3.16 | 2.91 | 2.18 |
|
Воскресенье 31. Март 2024 |
|
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1 - 1
| Akron Togliatti | 2.63 | 2.82 | 2.36 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 - 2
| Chernomorets Novorossiy | 1.80 | 3.21 | 3.88 |
|
Суббота 30. Март 2024 |
|
Rodina Moscow | 3 - 0
| Volgar Astrakhan | 1.52 | 3.59 | 5.34 |
Arsenal Tula | 0 - 0
| Tyumen | 1.83 | 3.20 | 4.36 |
FC Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 0
| KAMAZ Naberezhnye Cheln | 1.99 | 2.97 | 3.70 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 0
| Leningradets | 2.18 | 2.91 | 3.27 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 - 1
| Sokol Saratov | 2.10 | 3.03 | 3.52 |
Yenisey | 4 - 1
| Khimki | 2.72 | 3.21 | 2.46 |
|
Понедельник 18. Март 2024 |
|
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Cheln | 2 - 1
| FC Dynamo Makhachkala | 3.08 | 2.69 | 2.26 |
Rodina Moscow | 1 - 0
| PFC Kuban | 1.42 | 3.91 | 6.84 |
Arsenal Tula | 0 - 0
| Volgar Astrakhan | 1.55 | 3.40 | 5.14 |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 - 0
| FC Torpedo Moscow | 2.69 | 2.83 | 2.69 |
Akron Togliatti | 2 - 0
| Sokol Saratov | 1.51 | 3.43 | 5.12 |
Khimki | 1 - 3
| Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1.61 | 3.48 | 5.04 |
Tyumen | 0 - 1
| Alania Vladikavkaz | 2.21 | 3.00 | 3.15 |
Chernomorets Novorossiy | 1 - 0
| Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2.04 | 3.03 | 3.19 |
Leningradets | 0 - 4
| Yenisey | 2.58 | 2.94 | 2.63 |
|
Понедельник 11. Март 2024 |
|
FC Torpedo Moscow | 0 - 0
| Tyumen | 2.18 | 2.95 | 3.35 |
|
Воскресенье 10. Март 2024 |
|
Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 - 0
| Sokol Saratov | 1.62 | 3.78 | 4.66 |
FC Dynamo Makhachkala | 2 - 0
| Leningradets | 1.79 | 2.92 | 4.84 |
Chernomorets Novorossiy | 3 - 0
| SKA-Khabarovsk | 2.62 | 2.84 | 2.51 |
PFC Kuban | 0 - 0
| Arsenal Tula | 3.62 | 3.05 | 1.91 |
|
Суббота 9. Март 2024 |
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 - 2
| Rodina Moscow | 3.52 | 3.24 | 1.95 |
Volgar Astrakhan | 0 - 2
| Khimki | 3.46 | 3.13 | 2.01 |
Yenisey | 2 - 3
| Akron Togliatti | | | |
|
Пятница 8. Март 2024 |
|
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2 - 0
| KAMAZ Naberezhnye Cheln | 2.07 | 2.88 | 3.74 |
|
Понедельник 4. Март 2024 |
|
Khimki | 3 - 0
| Tyumen | 1.90 | 3.28 | 3.84 |
|
Воскресенье 3. Март 2024 |
|
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3 - 0
| Alania Vladikavkaz | 2.59 | 3.01 | 2.71 |
Arsenal Tula | 2 - 0
| Chernomorets Novorossiy | 1.77 | 3.20 | 4.24 |
Akron Togliatti | 0 - 2
| Rodina Moscow | | | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 - 1
| SKA-Khabarovsk | 2.47 | 2.89 | 3.04 |