četrtek 19. maj 2016 |
|
Austrian Cup - Playoffs - Finals | 2015-2016 |
kvote 1x2 |
Admira | 0 - 5
| FC Salzburg | 7.30 | 4.58 | 1.38 |
|
Sreda 20. april 2016 |
|
Austrian Cup - Playoffs - 1/2 Finals | 2015-2016 |
kvote 1x2 |
FC Salzburg | 5 - 2
| Austria Wien | 1.56 | 3.96 | 5.44 |
|
Torek 19. april 2016 |
|
Admira | 2 - 1
| SKN St. Pölten | 1.96 | 3.45 | 3.66 |
|
Sreda 10. februar 2016 |
|
Austrian Cup - Playoffs - 1/4 Finals | 2015-2016 |
kvote 1x2 |
Sturm Graz | 0 - 1
| FC Salzburg | 3.58 | 3.54 | 1.93 |
Rapid Wien | 0 - 1
| Admira | 1.41 | 4.38 | 6.63 |
|
Torek 9. februar 2016 |
|
Austria Wien | 1 - 0
| LASK Linz | 1.55 | 4.00 | 5.25 |
Mattersburg SV | 1 - 2
| SKN St. Pölten | 1.79 | 3.61 | 4.01 |
|
Sreda 4. november 2015 |
|
Austrian Cup - Playoffs - 1/8 Finals | 2015-2016 |
kvote 1x2 |
Austria Wien | 2 - 1
| Altach | 1.47 | 4.05 | 6.14 |
|
Sreda 28. oktober 2015 |
|
Rapid Wien | 5 - 1
| SV Austria Salzburg | 1.19 | 6.28 | 10.43 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol | 0 - 2
| Mattersburg SV | 4.77 | 3.67 | 1.60 |
|
Torek 27. oktober 2015 |
|
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 0 - 2
| LASK Linz | 3.05 | 3.31 | 2.21 |
FC Salzburg | 4 - 2
| SV Ried | 1.13 | 7.47 | 15.73 |
FC Piberstein Lankowitz | 0 - 1
| Admira | 6.51 | 4.55 | 1.36 |
ASK Ebreichsdorf | 2 - 3
| Sturm Graz | 8.96 | 5.22 | 1.26 |
FC Stadlau | 0 - 4
| SKN St. Pölten | 5.61 | 4.13 | 1.45 |
|
Sreda 23. september 2015 |
|
Austrian Cup - Playoffs - 1/16 Finals | 2015-2016 |
kvote 1x2 |
SV Ried | 1 - 0
pen
| Wolfsberger AC | 2.02 | 3.31 | 3.36 |
FC Wels | 0 - 7
| Austria Wien | 21.62 | 11.59 | 1.03 |
SV Wallern | 1 - 2
pen
| Admira | 9.87 | 6.04 | 1.18 |
SKU Amstetten | 1 - 2
pen
| Rapid Wien | 10.01 | 6.41 | 1.17 |
|
Torek 22. september 2015 |
|
Wiener Sport-Club | 0 - 3
| Altach | 9.48 | 5.89 | 1.20 |
SV Horn | 2 - 3
AET
| FC Salzburg | 13.63 | 8.06 | 1.10 |
FC Lendorf | 0 - 5
| SV Austria Salzburg | 9.43 | 5.88 | 1.19 |
FC Piberstein Lankowitz | 1 - 0
| Floridsdorfer AC | 3.30 | 3.82 | 1.85 |
Kremser SC | 3 - 5
AET
| FC Wacker Innsbruck | 9.70 | 5.95 | 1.19 |
SV Seekirchen | 0 - 7
| Sturm Graz | 11.51 | 7.03 | 1.14 |
TSV St. Johann | 1 - 2
pen
| LASK Linz | 7.50 | 5.04 | 1.28 |
WSG Swarovski Tirol | 1 - 0
pen
| Kapfenberg | 2.59 | 3.44 | 2.31 |
ASK Ebreichsdorf | 3 - 1
| SC Wiener Neustadt | 2.96 | 3.49 | 2.06 |
FC Hard | 1 - 4
| SKN St. Pölten | 5.31 | 4.02 | 1.49 |
FC Stadlau | 2 - 1
AET
| SK Austria Klagenfurt | 5.21 | 3.88 | 1.51 |
Union Gurten | 1 - 3
| Mattersburg SV | 8.26 | 5.24 | 1.25 |
|
Nedelja 19. julij 2015 |
|
Austrian Cup | 2015-2016 |
kvote 1x2 |
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf | 0 - 6
| Wolfsberger AC | 15.00 | 10.50 | 1.06 |
FC Piberstein Lankowitz | 3 - 1
| SC Austria Lustenau | 5.30 | 5.11 | 1.38 |
SVG Reichenau | 1 - 4
| SAK Klagenfurt | | | |
Annabichler SV | 1 - 4
| FC Stadlau | 1.68 | 3.87 | 3.92 |
|
Sobota 18. julij 2015 |
|
TSV Hartberg | 0 - 6
| Sturm Graz | 9.62 | 5.51 | 1.22 |
SV Schwechat | 1 - 2
pen
| Admira | 6.64 | 4.64 | 1.35 |
FC Dornbirn | 0 - 2
| SKN St. Pölten | 4.63 | 3.80 | 1.60 |
FC Höchst | 1 - 2
| SV Seekirchen | 3.39 | 3.46 | 1.90 |
TSV St. Johann | 4 - 0
| FC Kitzbühel | 2.27 | 3.36 | 2.76 |
USC Eugendorf | 2 - 3
AET
| SV Austria Salzburg | 4.68 | 3.93 | 1.57 |
ATSV Stadl-Paura | 1 - 5
| WSG Swarovski Tirol | 5.74 | 4.02 | 1.47 |
ASK Ebreichsdorf | 4 - 0
| SC Red Star Penzing | 1.09 | 8.75 | 14.85 |
Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 - 7
| FC Salzburg | 30.50 | 11.28 | 1.02 |
Leobendorf | 0 - 1
pen
| Wiener Sport-Club | 3.69 | 3.43 | 1.83 |
SC Bregenz | 0 - 1
| FC Wels | 1.68 | 3.65 | 4.30 |
SC Golling | 0 - 6
| Floridsdorfer AC | 8.38 | 5.36 | 1.25 |
TSV Neumarkt | 0 - 3
| FC Hard | 1.80 | 3.50 | 3.76 |
Union Gurten | 1 - 0
| SV Grödig | 6.93 | 5.13 | 1.30 |
|
Petek 17. julij 2015 |
|
SC-ESV Parndorf | 2 - 7
| LASK Linz | 5.06 | 3.90 | 1.55 |
| Več rezultatov
maj 2016 april 2016 februar 2016 november 2015 oktober 2015 september 2015 julij 2015
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf ASK Kottingbrunn ATSV Stadl-Paura Admira Altach Annabichler SV Austria Wien Deutschlandsberger FC Blau-Weiß Linz FC Dornbirn FC Hard FC Höchst FC Kitzbühel FC Lendorf FC Piberstein Lank FC Salzburg FC Stadlau FC Wacker Innsbruc FC Wels First Vienna Floridsdorfer AC Kapfenberg Kremser SC LASK Linz Leobendorf Mattersburg SV Rapid Wien SAK Klagenfurt SC-ESV Parndorf SC Austria Lustena SC Bregenz SC Golling SC Red Star Penzin SC Ritzing SC Sollenau SC Trausdorf SC Weiz SC Wiener Neustadt SKN St. Pölten SKU Amstetten SK Austria Klagenf SK Vorwärts Steyr SVG Reichenau SV Austria Salzbur SV Grödig SV Horn SV Innsbruck SV Lafnitz SV Oberwart SV Ried SV Schwechat SV Seekirchen SV Wallern Sturm Graz TSV Hartberg TSV Neumarkt TSV St. Johann USC Eugendorf USV Allerheiligen Union Gurten VST Völkermarkt WSG Swarovski Tiro Wiener Sport-Club Wolfsberger AC
Izberite sezono
2023-2024 2022-2023 2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011 2009-2010
Official Site
Wikipedia |