Czwartek 4. grudzień 2008 |
|
Copa Sudamericana - Playoffs - Finals | 2008 |
Kursy 1x2 |
Internacional | 0 - 2
AET
| Estudiantes de La Plata | | | |
|
Czwartek 27. listopad 2008 |
|
Estudiantes de La Plata | 0 - 1
| Internacional | | | |
|
Piątek 21. listopad 2008 |
|
Copa Sudamericana - Playoffs - 1/2 Finals | 2008 |
Kursy 1x2 |
Estudiantes de La Plata | 1 - 0
| Argentinos Juniors | | | |
|
Czwartek 20. listopad 2008 |
|
Internacional | 4 - 0
| Guadalajara (Chivas) | | | |
|
Piątek 14. listopad 2008 |
|
Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 1
| Estudiantes de La Plata | | | |
|
Czwartek 13. listopad 2008 |
|
Guadalajara (Chivas) | 0 - 2
| Internacional | | | |
|
Piątek 7. listopad 2008 |
|
Copa Sudamericana - Playoffs - 1/4 Finals | 2008 |
Kursy 1x2 |
Boca Juniors | 1 - 2
| Internacional | | | |
Guadalajara (Chivas) | 2 - 2
| River Plate | | | |
|
Czwartek 6. listopad 2008 |
|
Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 0
| Palmeiras | | | |
Botafogo | 2 - 2
| Estudiantes de La Plata | | | |
|
Czwartek 23. październik 2008 |
|
Internacional | 2 - 0
| Boca Juniors | | | |
Palmeiras | 0 - 1
| Argentinos Juniors | | | |
|
środa 22. październik 2008 |
|
Estudiantes de La Plata | 2 - 0
| Botafogo | | | |
River Plate | 1 - 2
| Guadalajara (Chivas) | | | |
|
Piątek 3. październik 2008 |
|
Copa Sudamericana - Playoffs - 1/8 Finals | 2008 |
Kursy 1x2 |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 0 - 0
| Estudiantes de La Plata | | | |
River Plate | 2 - 1
| Defensor Sporting | | | |
|
Czwartek 2. październik 2008 |
|
Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 0
| San Luis F.C. | | | |
Botafogo | 3 - 1
| América de Cali | | | |
LDU Quito | 1 - 1
| Boca Juniors | | | |
Palmeiras | 1 - 0
| Sport Áncash | | | |
|
środa 1. październik 2008 |
|
Athletico Paranaense | 3 - 4
| Guadalajara (Chivas) | | | |
Internacional | 0 - 0
| Universidad Católica | | | |
|
Piątek 26. wrzesień 2008 |
|
Defensor Sporting | 1 - 2
| River Plate | | | |
Universidad Católica | 1 - 1
| Internacional | | | |
|
Czwartek 25. wrzesień 2008 |
|
América de Cali | 1 - 0
| Botafogo | | | |
Guadalajara (Chivas) | 2 - 2
| Athletico Paranaense | | | |
San Luis F.C. | 2 - 1
| Argentinos Juniors | | | |
Sport Áncash | 0 - 0
| Palmeiras | | | |
|
środa 24. wrzesień 2008 |
|
Boca Juniors | 4 - 0
| LDU Quito | | | |
Estudiantes de La Plata | 2 - 1
| Arsenal de Sarandí | | | |
|
Piątek 19. wrzesień 2008 |
|
Copa Sudamericana - Qualification | 2008 |
Kursy 1x2 |
Club Bolívar | 2 - 1
| LDU Quito | | | |
|
Czwartek 18. wrzesień 2008 |
|
Club Olimpia | 2 - 2
| Universidad Católica | | | |
Guadalajara (Chivas) | 1 - 1
| Aragua FC | | | |
Palmeiras | 3 - 0
| CR Vasco da Gama | | | |
Sociedad Deportivo Quit | 3 - 2
| San Luis F.C. | | | |
|
środa 17. wrzesień 2008 |
|
Deportivo Cali | 1 - 0
| América de Cali | | | |
|
Wtorek 16. wrzesień 2008 |
|
Sport Áncash | 4 - 0
| Ñublense | | | |
|
Piątek 5. wrzesień 2008 |
|
Motagua | 1 - 2
| Arsenal de Sarandí | | | |
Ñublense | 1 - 0
| Sport Áncash | | | |
|
Piątek 29. sierpień 2008 |
|
Grêmio | 2 - 2
| Internacional | | | |
Universidad Católica | 4 - 0
| Club Olimpia | | | |
|
Czwartek 28. sierpień 2008 |
|
Aragua FC | 1 - 2
| Guadalajara (Chivas) | | | |
Atlético Mineiro | 2 - 5
| Botafogo | | | |
São Paulo FC | 0 - 1
AET
| Athletico Paranaense | | | |
|
środa 27. sierpień 2008 |
|
Club Libertad | 3 - 3
| Defensor Sporting | | | |
San Luis F.C. | 3 - 1
| Sociedad Deportivo Quit | | | |
|
Piątek 22. sierpień 2008 |
|
Club Blooming | 1 - 0
| Club Olimpia | | | |
San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0 - 2
| Argentinos Juniors | | | |
|
Czwartek 21. sierpień 2008 |
|
Estudiantes de La Plata | 3 - 1
AET
| Independiente | | | |
|
środa 20. sierpień 2008 |
|
Arsenal de Sarandí | 4 - 0
| Motagua | | | |