Sobota 7. październik 2023 |
|
Swedish Division 3 Mellersta Norrland | 2023 |
Kursy 1x2 |
Alnö IF | 2 - 1
| Sollefteå GIF | | | |
Björna IF | 3 - 1
| Anundsjö IF | | | |
Friska Viljor Akademi | 1 - 0
| Dvärsätts BK | | | |
Kramfors-Alliansen | 3 - 5
| Lucksta IF | | | |
Matfors IF | 0 - 2
| Östavalls IF | | | |
Selånger FK | 1 - 0
| Kubikenborgs IF | | | |
|
Niedziela 1. październik 2023 |
|
Dvärsätts BK | 2 - 1
| Kramfors-Alliansen | | | |
Lucksta IF | 7 - 2
| Alnö IF | | | |
Sollefteå GIF | 1 - 2
| Selånger FK | | | |
|
Sobota 30. wrzesień 2023 |
|
Anundsjö IF | 2 - 0
| Friska Viljor Akademi | | | |
Östavalls IF | 2 - 1
| Björna IF | | | |
Kubikenborgs IF | 4 - 1
| Matfors IF | | | |
|
Niedziela 24. wrzesień 2023 |
|
Alnö IF | 0 - 2
| Dvärsätts BK | | | |
Friska Viljor Akademi | 1 - 0
| Östavalls IF | | | |
Matfors IF | 1 - 5
| Selånger FK | | | |
|
Sobota 23. wrzesień 2023 |
|
Kramfors-Alliansen | 2 - 2
| Anundsjö IF | | | |
Sollefteå GIF | 0 - 7
| Lucksta IF | | | |
Björna IF | 4 - 0
| Kubikenborgs IF | | | |
|
Niedziela 17. wrzesień 2023 |
|
Kubikenborgs IF | 3 - 1
| Friska Viljor Akademi | | | |
Östavalls IF | 0 - 2
| Kramfors-Alliansen | | | |
Anundsjö IF | 1 - 3
| Alnö IF | | | |
Selånger FK | 3 - 0
| Björna IF | | | |
|
Sobota 16. wrzesień 2023 |
|
Dvärsätts BK | 3 - 1
| Lucksta IF | | | |
Matfors IF | 1 - 0
| Sollefteå GIF | | | |
|
Niedziela 10. wrzesień 2023 |
|
Friska Viljor Akademi | 0 - 0
| Selånger FK | | | |
Sollefteå GIF | 0 - 6
| Dvärsätts BK | | | |
|
Sobota 9. wrzesień 2023 |
|
Alnö IF | 2 - 1
| Östavalls IF | | | |
Lucksta IF | 6 - 0
| Anundsjö IF | | | |
Björna IF | 1 - 1
| Matfors IF | | | |
|
Piątek 8. wrzesień 2023 |
|
Kramfors-Alliansen | 1 - 1
| Kubikenborgs IF | | | |
|
Niedziela 3. wrzesień 2023 |
|
Matfors IF | 0 - 1
| Friska Viljor Akademi | | | |
Selånger FK | 1 - 1
| Kramfors-Alliansen | | | |
Björna IF | 1 - 2
| Sollefteå GIF | | | |
|
Sobota 2. wrzesień 2023 |
|
Anundsjö IF | 2 - 0
| Dvärsätts BK | | | |
Kubikenborgs IF | 2 - 0
| Alnö IF | | | |
Östavalls IF | 2 - 4
| Lucksta IF | | | |
|
Wtorek 29. sierpień 2023 |
|
Lucksta IF | 3 - 0
| Kubikenborgs IF | | | |
|
Niedziela 27. sierpień 2023 |
|
Dvärsätts BK | 3 - 2
| Östavalls IF | | | |
Friska Viljor Akademi | 1 - 2
| Björna IF | | | |
|
Sobota 26. sierpień 2023 |
|
Kramfors-Alliansen | 2 - 0
| Matfors IF | | | |
Sollefteå GIF | 2 - 4
| Anundsjö IF | | | |
|
Piątek 25. sierpień 2023 |
|
Alnö IF | 1 - 6
| Selånger FK | | | |
|
Niedziela 20. sierpień 2023 |
|
Friska Viljor Akademi | 3 - 1
| Sollefteå GIF | | | |
Kubikenborgs IF | 1 - 2
| Dvärsätts BK | | | |
Östavalls IF | 5 - 3
| Anundsjö IF | | | |
|
Sobota 19. sierpień 2023 |
|
Matfors IF | 3 - 0
| Alnö IF | | | |
|
Piątek 18. sierpień 2023 |
|
Björna IF | 0 - 1
| Kramfors-Alliansen | | | |
Selånger FK | 2 - 1
| Lucksta IF | | | |
|
Poniedziałek 14. sierpień 2023 |
|
Lucksta IF | 5 - 1
| Matfors IF | | | |
|
Niedziela 13. sierpień 2023 |
|
Dvärsätts BK | 6 - 0
| Selånger FK | | | |