USA
Main
Tools
1x2->AsianHC
Bet Simulator
BetExTool
Odds Comparison
PoissoNed!
PoissoNed! Umt
Outright Calculator
Randomizer
Wizard Of Odds
Hockeystats
Statistics
Results
Results search
Odds Comparison
World Championship
Olympics
Basketball
Statistics
Results
Results search
Football
More...
Register
Baseball
Soccerstats
Volleyball
Blog
Web Store
Privacy Notice
Contact
Languages
English/USA
English/ROW
Español
Deutsch
Italiano
Русский
Українська
Polski
Slovenščina
Svenska
Česky
Slovenský
Suomi
Welcome Guest
Login
Register
England
Premier League
EFL Championship
EFL League One
EFL League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Isthmian League
Northern Premier League
Southern Football League
Southern League Central Division
Southern League South Division
English League Cup
FA Cup
EFL Trophy
FA Community Shield
FA Trophy
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Lega Pro 1A
Lega Pro 1B
Lega Pro 1C
Italian Lega Pro 2B
Italian Lega Pro 2C
Coppa Italia
Supercoppa di Lega Pro
Supercoppa Italiana
TIM Trophy
Coppa Italia Serie C
Italian Lega Pro 2A
Spain
La Liga
Segunda División
Primera División RFEF G1
Primera División RFEF G2
Segunda División RFEF G1
Segunda División RFEF G2
Segunda División RFEF G3
Segunda División RFEF G4
Segunda División RFEF G5
Copa del Rey
Supercopa de España
Copa Federación
Germany
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga Süd
Regionalliga Südwest
Regionalliga West
DFB-Pokal
DFL-Ligapokal
DFL-Supercup
Telekom Cup
Bayernliga Nord
Bayernliga Süd
Bremen-Liga
Hessenliga
Mittelrheinliga
Niedersachsenliga
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Oberliga Westfalen
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Championnat National
Coupe de France
Coupe de la Ligue
Trophée des Champions
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Tweede Divisie
Derde Divisie
Johan Cruyff Shield
KNVB Cup
Belgium
Belgian First Division A
Proximus league
Belgian First Amateur Division
Belgian Second Amateur Division
Belgian Cup
Belgian Super Cup
Portugal
Primeira Liga
Liga Portugal 2
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira
Taça da Liga
Taça de Portugal
Scotland
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
SPFL Development League
Scottish Challenge Cup
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Russia
Russian Premier League
Football National League
Professional Football League Center
Professional Football League East
Professional Football League South
Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye
Professional Football League West
Russian 2. Division A Gold
Russian 2. Division A Silver
FNL Cup
Russian Cup
Russian Super Cup
Russian Youth Championship
International
Aegean Cup
AFC Challenge Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
AFC U-20 Asian Cup
AFC U-20 Asian Cup Qual.
AFC U-20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U16 Championship
AFC U16 Championship Qual.
AFC U16 Championship Qual. Women
AFC U16 Championship Women
AFC U19 Championship Qual. Women
AFC U23 Championship
AFC U23 Championship Qual.
AFF Championship
AFF Championship Qual.
AFF Championship Women
AFF U16 Championship
AFL
Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
Africa Cup of Nations U23
Africa Cup of Nations U23 Qual.
African Nations Championship
African Nations Championship Qual.
African U17 Championship
African U20 Championship
African U20 Championship qual.
African U20 Championship qual. Women
African Women's Championship
African Women's Championship qual.
Algarve Cup
Arab Club Championship
Arab Cup
Arab Cup U20
Arab Nations Cup
Arab U17 Championship
Asian Cup
Asian Cup Women
Asian Games
Asian Games Women
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAFA Nations Cup
CAFA U20 Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
Campeones Cup
Caribbean Cup
Caribbean Cup qualification
CECAFA Women's Championship
Cee Cup
Central American and Caribbean Games
Central American and Caribbean Games Women
Central American Games
Central American Games Women
Champions League
Champions League qualification
CIS Cup
CIS Cup U21
CONCACAF Central American Cup
CONCACAF Champions Cup
CONCACAF Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
CONCACAF Nations League
CONCACAF Nations League Qual.
CONCACAF U17 Championship
CONCACAF U17 Championship Qual.
CONCACAF U17 Championship Qual. Women
CONCACAF U17 Championship Women
CONCACAF U20 Championship
CONCACAF U20 Championship Qual.
CONCACAF U20 Championship Qual. Women
CONCACAF U20 Championship Women
CONCACAF W Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Gold Cup qual. A
CONCACAF W Gold Cup qual. B
CONCACAF W Gold Cup qual. C
CONCACAF Women's Championship
CONCACAF Women's Championship qual.
Confederations Cup
Copa America
Copa América Femenina
Copa Amsterdam
Copa Centroamericana
Copa del Sol
Copa EuroAmericana
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores U20
Copa Sudamericana
COSAFA Cup Women
COTIF Tournament
EAFF East Asian Cup
EAFF Women's East Asian Cup
East Asian Games
European Championship
European Championship Qual. Women
European Championship Qualifiers
European Championship Women
European U17 Championship
European U17 Championship Qual.
European U17 Championship Qual. Women
European U17 Championship Women
European U19 Championship
European U19 Championship Qual.
European U19 Championship Qual. Women
European U19 Championship Women
European U21 Championship
European U21 Championship Qual.
FIFA Club World Cup
Finalissima
Friendlies
Intercontinental Cup U20
International Champions Cup
International Friendlies
International Friendlies Women
International U15 Friendlies
International U16 Friendlies
International U17 Friendlies
International U18 Friendlies
International U19 Friendlies
International U20 Friendlies
International U21 Friendlies
International U22 Friendlies
International U23 Friendlies
Intertoto Cup
Islamic Solidarity Games
Kuban Spring Women
Leagues Cup
NextGen series
North American SuperLiga
OFC Champions League
OFC U20 Championship Women
Olympics
Olympics Qual. Women: Africa (CAF)
Olympics Qual. Women: Asia (AFC)
Olympics Qual. Women: Oceania (OFC)
Olympics Qualification Women
Olympics Women
Pacific Games
Pacific Games Women
Pan American Games
Pan American Games Women
Peace Cup
Recopa Sudamericana
South American Games
South American Games Women
South American U17 Championship
South American U17 Women's Championship
South American U20 Women's Championship
South American Youth Championship
Toulon Tournament
U17 Women's World Cup
U17 World Cup
U20 Women's World Cup
U20 World Cup
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Conference League Qual.
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League Qual.
UEFA Nations League A
UEFA Nations League B
UEFA Nations League C
UEFA Nations League D
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Women's Nations League A
UEFA Women's Nations League B
UEFA Women's Nations League C
UEFA Youth League
UEMOA Tournament
Uhrencup
Viareggio Cup
WAFF Women's Championship
WAFU Nations Cup
World Cup
World Cup Qualifiers Women
World Cup Qualifiers Women: Europe (UEFA)
World Cup Qualifiers: Africa (CAF)
World Cup Qualifiers: Asia (AFC)
World Cup Qualifiers: CONCACAF
World Cup Qualifiers: Europe (UEFA)
World Cup Qualifiers: Inter-Confederation Playoffs
World Cup Qualifiers: Oceania (OFC)
World Cup Qualifiers: South America (CONMEBOL)
World Cup Women
World Football Challenge
Albania
Albanian Superliga
Albanian Cup
Albanian Super Cup
Algeria
Algerian Ligue 1
Algerian Cup
Algerian Super Cup
Argentina
Primera División
Argentine Primera Nacional
Copa de la Superliga Argentina
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Trofeo de Campeones
Copa Argentina
Argentine Super Cup
Armenia
Armenian Premier League
Armenian Cup
Armenian Super Cup
Australia
Australian A-League
Brisbane Premier League
Austria
Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Erste Division
Austrian Regional League Central
Austrian Regional League East
Austrian Regional League West
Austrian Regional League Salzburg
Austrian Regional League Tirol
Austrian Regional League Vorarlberg
Austrian Cup
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan Premier League
Azerbaijan Cup
Azerbaijan Super Cup
Bahrain
Belarus
Belarusian Premier League
Belarusian Cup
Belarusian Super Cup
Bolivia
Bolivian LFPB
Bolivian Torneo de Invierno
Bolivian League Cup
Bolivian Copa Aerosur
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
Brazil
Brasileirão
Brazilian Primeira Liga
Supercopa do Brasil
Brazilian Campeonato Brasileiro Série B
Brazilian Campeonato Gaúcho
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca
Brazilian Campeonato Goiano
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista
Copa do Brasil
Copa do Nordeste
Bulgaria
Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian Super Cup
Bulgarian B PFG
Bulgarian Cup
Canada
Canadian Soccer League
Canadian Premier League
Canadian Championship
Chile
Chilean Primera División
Chilean Primera B
Copa Chile
Chilean Super Cup
China
Chinese Super League
China League One
Chinese FA Cup
Chinese Super Cup
Colombia
Colombian Categoría Primera A
Colombian Categoría Primera B
Copa Colombia
Colombian Super Cup
Costa Rica
Costa Rican Primera División
Recopa de Costa Rica
Costa Rican Super Cup
Costa Rican Cup
Croatia
Croatian 1. HNL
Croatian 2. HNL
Croatian Super Cup
Croatian Cup
Cyprus
Cypriot First Division
Cypriot Cup
Cypriot Super Cup
Czech Republic
Gambrinus liga
Czech 2. Liga
Czech Super Cup
Czech Tipsport Liga
Czech Cup
Czech U21 League
Denmark
Superligaen
Danish 1st Division
Danish 2. Division
Danish 2. Division East
Danish 2. Division West
Danish Danmarksserien
Danish Cup
Danish Super Cup
Ecuador
Egypt
Egyptian Premier League
Egypt Cup
Egyptian League Cup
Egyptian Super Cup
El Salvador
Estonia
Estonian Meistriliiga
Estonian Esiliiga
Estonian Cup
Estonian Super Cup
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands Premier League
Faroe Islands Cup
Faroe Islands Super Cup
Finland
Finnish Veikkausliiga
Finnish Ykkönen
Kansallinen Liiga
Ykköscup
Finnish Kakkonen
Finnish Kolmonen Turku
Finnish Kolmonen Kaakkois-Suomi
Finnish Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
Finnish Kolmonen Vaasa
Finnish Kolmonen Tampere
Finnish Kolmonen Keski-Suomi
Finnish Kolmonen Uusimaa
Finnish Kolmonen Satakunta
Finnish U19 League
Finnish Kakkosen Cup
Finnish Veikkausliiga Qual.
Finnish League Cup
Finnish Cup
Georgia
Erovnuli Liga
Georgian Cup
Georgian Super Cup
Greece
Greek Super League
Greek Football League
Super League Greece 2
Greek Football League 2 North
Greek Football League 2 South
Greek Cup
Guatemala
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hong Kong Premier League
Hong Kong FA Cup
HKPL Cup
Hungary
Hungarian NBI
Hungarian NB II
Hungarian Super Cup
Hungarian Cup
Hungarian League Cup
Iceland
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild
Icelandic Division 1
Icelandic Division 2
Icelandic League Cup
Icelandic Super Cup
Icelandic Cup
Reykjavik Cup
Fótbolti.net Tournament
India
Indian I-League
Indian Super Cup
Indian Super League
Indian Goa Pro League
Indian Federation Cup
Indonesia
Indonesia President's Cup
Piala Indonesia
Iran
Iran Pro League
Iran Azadegan League
Iran Super Cup
Iran Cup
Iraq
Israel
Israeli Premier League
Israeli Liga Leumit
Israel State Cup
Israel Toto Cup
Israel Super Cup
Jamaica
Japan
Japanese J. League
Japanese J. League 2
Japanese League Cup
Japanese Emperor's Cup
Japanese Super Cup
Jordan
Jordan League
Jordan Shield Cup
Jordan Cup
Jordan Super Cup
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan Premier League
Kazakhstan Super Cup
Kazakhstan Cup
Kenya
Kenyan Premier League
KPL Top 8 Cup
Kuwait
Kuwaiti Premier League
Kuwait Super Cup
Latvia
Latvian Virsliga
Latvian Cup
Latvian Winter Cup
Latvian Super Cup
Lithuania
Lithuanian A Lyga
Lithuanian Cup
Lithuanian Super Cup
Luxembourg
Luxembourg BGL Ligue
Luxembourg Cup
Malaysia
Malta
Maltese Premier League
Maltese Cup
Maltese Super Cup
Mexico
Liga MX
Liga de Ascenso de México
Supercopa MX
Copa por Mexico
Copa México
Moldova
Moldovan National Division
Moldovan Super Cup
Moldovan Cup
Montenegro
Montenegrin First League
Montenegrin Cup
Morocco
New Zealand
Nicaragua
North Ireland
Northern Ireland IFA Premiership
Northern Ireland League Cup
Northern Ireland Super Cup
North Macedonia
Macedonian 1. MFL
Macedonian Cup
Macedonian Super Cup
Norway
Eliteserien
Norwegian Toppserien Women
Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Norwegian 2nd Division Group 4
Norwegian 2nd Division Group 3
Norwegian 2nd Division Group 2
Norwegian 2nd Division Group 1
OBOS Supercup
Norwegian 3rd Division
Norwegian Cup
Norwegian Super Cup
Norwegian Cup Women
Paraguay
Peru
Peruvian Primera División
Copa Inca
Peruvian Segunda División
Copa Bicentenario
Poland
Polish Ekstraklasa
Polish I liga
Polish II liga East
Polish II liga West
Polish II liga
Polish Młoda Ekstraklasa
Polish Cup
Polish Super Cup
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
League of Ireland
Irish Division 1
Irish FAI Cup
Irish League Cup
Leinster Senior Cup
Irish Super Cup
Romania
Romanian Liga I
Romanian Liga II Seria I
Romanian Liga II Seria II
Romanian Super Cup
Romanian Cup
Romanian Cupa Ligii
San Marino
Sammarinese League
Sammarinese Super Cup
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Professional League
Crown Prince Cup
Saudi Super Cup
Serbia
Serbian SuperLiga
Serbian First League
Serbian Cup
Singapore
Singapore S.League
Singapore Cup
Singapore League Cup
Singapore Charity Shield
Slovakia
Slovak Superliga
Slovak I. liga
Slovak Super Cup
Slovak Cup
Slovenia
Slovenian PrvaLiga
Slovenian Cup
Slovenian Super Cup
South Africa
South African Premier Soccer League
South African League Cup
South African Charity Cup
South African MTN 8 Cup
South African Cup
South Korea
K League 1
K League 2
South Korean National League
South Korean League Cup
South Korean FA Cup
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Swedish Superettan
Swedish Damallsvenskan Women
Swedish U21 Allsvenskan
Swedish Division 1 North
Swedish Division 1 South
Swedish Division 2 Norra Götaland
Swedish Division 2 Södra Götaland
Swedish Division 2 Östra Götaland
Swedish Division 2 Norra Svealand
Swedish Division 2 Västra Götaland
Swedish Division 2 Södra Svealand
Swedish Division 2 Norrland
Swedish Division 3 Norra Svealand
Swedish Division 3 Nordöstra Götaland
Swedish Division 3 Södra Götaland
Swedish Division 3 Östra Svealand
Swedish Super Cup Women
Swedish Cup Women
Swedish Division 3 Sydöstra Götaland
Swedish Division 3 Nordvästra Götaland
Swedish Division 3 Södra Norrland
Swedish Cup
Swedish Super Cup
Swedish Division 3 Norra Norrland
Swedish Division 3 Västra Svealand
Swedish Division 3 Mellersta Götaland
Swedish Division 3 Mellersta Norrland
Swedish Division 3 Södra Svealand
Swedish Division 3 Sydvästra Götaland
Swedish Division 2 Promotion Group
Switzerland
Swiss Super League
Swiss Cup
Swiss Challenge League
Swiss 1. Liga Promotion
Syria
Syrian Premier League
Syrian Cup
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tajikistan Higher League
Tajikistan Super Cup
Tanzania
Thailand
Thai League 1
Thai FA Cup
Thai League Cup
Tunisia
Tunisian Ligue 1
Tunisian Super Cup
Turkey
Süper Lig
Turkish TFF First League
Turkish Super Cup
Turkish Cup
Turkish Spor Toto Cup
Turkish A2 league
Turkmenistan
USA
MLS
USSF Division 2
MLS is Back
USL Championship
NASL
NWSL Challenge Cup
Walt Disney World Pro Soccer Classic
NWSL
U.S. Open Cup
Mobile Mini Sun Cup
Uganda
Ukraine
Ukrainian Premier League
Ukrainian Cup
Ukrainian 1. League
Ukrainian Super Cup
Ukrainian Youth Championship
United Arab Emirates
UAE Football League (UFL)
Etisalat Emirates Cup
UAE President's Cup
UAE Super Cup
Uruguay
Uruguayan Primera División
Supercopa Uruguaya
Uruguayan Torneo Preparación
Uzbekistan
Uzbek League
Uzbek Cup
Uzbek Super Cup
Venezuela
Venezuelan Primera División
Copa Venezuela
Vietnam
V.League 1
Vietnam Super Cup
Vietnam Cup
Wales
Welsh Premier League
Welsh League Cup
Welsh Cup
Upcoming Games
International
Popular matches
Results search
Visitor Statistics
19.3.
Home Team - Away Team
1
X
2
Forward Madison
Duluth FC
U.S. Open Cup
-182
+295
+350
23.3.
Home Team - Away Team
1
X
2
New York Red Bulls
Inter Miami CF
MLS
+129
+273
+205
New England Revolution
Chicago Fire
MLS
-109
+296
+284
Hartford Athletic
Birmingham Legion
USL Championship
+160
+260
+140
Louisville City
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
USL Championship
+150
+230
+165
Detroit City FC
Loudoun United
USL Championship
+110
+260
+210
North Carolina
Tampa Bay Rowdies
USL Championship
+165
+250
+140
Indy Eleven
Sacramento Republic
USL Championship
+190
+230
+130
Vancouver Whitecaps
Real Salt Lake
MLS
-120
+304
+317
Orlando City
Austin FC
MLS
-147
+322
+385
FC Cincinnati
New York City FC
MLS
+101
+254
+293
Charlotte FC
Columbus Crew
MLS
+192
+240
+152
Toronto FC
Atlanta United
MLS
+132
+266
+204
Charleston Battery
New Mexico United
USL Championship
-125
+260
+300
Las Vegas Lights
El Paso Locomotive
USL Championship
+185
+250
+125
Sporting Kansas City
Los Angeles Galaxy
MLS
-112
+321
+271
St. Louis City SC
DC United
MLS
+102
+275
+266
San Antonio FC
Colorado Springs
USL Championship
-105
+260
+240
Colorado Rapids
Houston Dynamo
MLS
+120
+241
+250
Phoenix Rising
Oakland Roots
USL Championship
-105
+260
+240
Orange County SC
Miami FC
USL Championship
-159
+275
+400
San Jose Earthquakes
Seattle Sounders
MLS
+169
+235
+176
Los Angeles FC
Nashville SC
MLS
-164
+323
+460
Portland Timbers
Philadelphia Union
MLS
+119
+277
+222
29.3.
Home Team - Away Team
1
X
2
Lille
Lens
Ligue 1
-103
+240
+230
Cádiz CF
Granada
La Liga
+104
+242
+289
30.3.
Home Team - Away Team
1
X
2
Napoli
Atalanta
Serie A
+112
+250
+210
Newcastle
West Ham
Premier League
-135
+295
+295
Getafe
Sevilla
La Liga
+151
+218
+207
Genoa
Frosinone
Serie A
-116
+255
+285
Torino
Monza
Serie A
-122
+235
+335
Leverkusen
Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
-385
+559
+833
RB Leipzig
Mainz 05
Bundesliga
-286
+459
+716
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
+179
+271
+144
Frankfurt
Union Berlin
Bundesliga
-104
+251
+310
Mönchengladbach
Freiburg
Bundesliga
+129
+279
+196
Bournemouth
Everton
Premier League
+119
+261
+226
Tottenham
Luton
Premier League
-435
+510
+860
Nottingham
Crystal P
Premier League
+119
+235
+210
Sheffield Utd
Fulham
Premier League
+305
+290
-135
Chelsea
Burnley
Premier League
-385
+440
+860
Almeria
Osasuna
La Liga
+169
+222
+181
Metz
Monaco
Ligue 1
+370
+300
-175
F.C. Vizela
Casa Pia
Primeira Liga
+139
+230
+220
Benfica
Chaves
Primeira Liga
-714
+885
+1624
Guimaraes
Moreirense
Primeira Liga
-102
+247
+316
Estoril
FC Porto
Primeira Liga
+672
+424
-256
Gil Vicente
Famalicão
Primeira Liga
+142
+218
+225
Portimonense
Braga
Primeira Liga
+552
+380
-208
Arouca
Farense
Primeira Liga
-127
+283
+360
Boavista
Rio Ave
Primeira Liga
+167
+214
+194
Estrela
Sporting Lisbon
Primeira Liga
+972
+506
-370
Lazio
Juventus
Serie A
+176
+200
+159
Valencia
Mallorca
La Liga
-108
+211
+396
Bayern München
Dortmund
Bundesliga
-217
+442
+475
Aston Villa
Wolverhampton
Premier League
-182
+320
+410
Lyon
Stade de Reims
Ligue 1
+100
+255
+210
Fiorentina
AC Milan
Serie A
+163
+235
+148
Barcelona
Las Palmas
La Liga
-370
+529
+837
Brentford
Man Utd
Premier League
+179
+265
+123
31.3.
Home Team - Away Team
1
X
2
Lorient
Stade Brestois 29
Ligue 1
+240
+230
-101
Celta Vigo
Vallecano
La Liga
+108
+231
+290
Le Havre
Montpellier
Ligue 1
+148
+230
+155
Nice
Nantes
Ligue 1
-182
+265
+460
Clermont
Toulouse
Ligue 1
+182
+235
+122
Liverpool
Brighton
Premier League
-303
+440
+630
Augsburg
Köln
Bundesliga
-122
+281
+334
Girona
Betis
La Liga
-143
+319
+364
Strasbourg
Rennes
Ligue 1
+214
+252
+129
Stuttgart
1. FC Heidenheim
Bundesliga
-333
+509
+778
Man City
Arsenal
Premier League
-132
+280
+300
Alaves
Real Sociedad
La Liga
+231
+201
+147
Bochum
SV Darmstadt 98
Bundesliga
-154
+322
+404
Marseille
PSG
Ligue 1
+192
+255
+106
Real Madrid
Ath. Bilbao
La Liga
-167
+328
+440
1.4.
Home Team - Away Team
1
X
2
Bologna
Salernitana
Serie A
-385
+420
+1000
Sassuolo
Udinese
Serie A
+146
+230
+170
Cagliari
Verona
Serie A
+119
+225
+220
Lecce
Roma
Serie A
+280
+250
-112
Inter Milan
Empoli
Serie A
-556
+560
+1100
Villarreal
Atl. Madrid
La Liga
+213
+273
+121
2.4.
Home Team - Away Team
1
X
2
Bournemouth
Crystal P
Premier League
-116
+277
+291
Newcastle
Everton
Premier League
-123
+285
+275
Nottingham
Fulham
Premier League
+168
+240
+142
Burnley
Wolverhampton
Premier League
+180
+250
+129
West Ham
Tottenham
Premier League
+198
+275
+109
3.4.
Home Team - Away Team
1
X
2
Brentford
Brighton
Premier League
+155
+260
+144
Arsenal
Luton
Premier League
-588
+620
+1000
Man City
Aston Villa
Premier League
-385
+450
+820
4.4.
Home Team - Away Team
1
X
2
Granada
Valencia
La Liga
+193
+207
+158
Liverpool
Sheffield Utd
Premier League
-909
+860
+1200
Chelsea
Man Utd
Premier League
+101
+280
+215
5.4.
Home Team - Away Team
1
X
2
Frankfurt
Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
-110
+267
+282
6.4.
Home Team - Away Team
1
X
2
Mainz 05
SV Darmstadt 98
Bundesliga
-196
+334
+490
Freiburg
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
+356
+320
-152
Köln
Bochum
Bundesliga
+133
+253
+192
Union Berlin
Leverkusen
Bundesliga
+457
+318
-179
1. FC Heidenheim
Bayern München
Bundesliga
+691
+497
-345
Cagliari
Atalanta
Serie A
+305
+270
-128
Udinese
Inter Milan
Serie A
+460
+290
-185
21.6.
Home Team - Away Team
1
X
2
Peru
Chile
Copa America
+283
+227
+102
22.6.
Home Team - Away Team
1
X
2
Ecuador
Venezuela
Copa America
-118
+231
+348
Mexico
Jamaica
Copa America
-164
+269
+467
23.6.
Home Team - Away Team
1
X
2
USA
Bolivia
Copa America
-435
+482
+1015
Uruguay
Panama
Copa America
-312
+395
+798
24.6.
Home Team - Away Team
1
X
2
Colombia
Paraguay
Copa America
-127
+241
+370
1.
Crawley - Stockport
2.
FC Andorra - SD Amorebieta
3.
Bradford - Notts County
4.
Nueva Chicago - Defensores Unidos
5.
Villefranche - Red Star FC 93
6.
Sportivo Ameliano - Sol de América
7.
NC Magra - CR Belouizdad
8.
Unión de Santa Fe - Central Córdoba SdE
9.
Cavalier - Portmore United
10.
UTA Arad - Voluntari
11.
Barnechea - Rangers de Talca
12.
Gimnasia de Mendoza - Club Atlético Atlanta
13.
Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste
14.
Padova - Catania
15.
Barnet - Eastleigh
16.
Braintree Town - Weymouth
17.
Leones FC - Atlético Huila
18.
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Sektzia Nes Tziona
19.
Truro - Eastbourne Borough
20.
Tigres FC - Llaneros FC
21.
Blyth S. - Buxton
22.
Bishop Storford - Kings Lynn
23.
Petrolul Ploieşti - U Craiova 1948
24.
Bayreuth SpVgg - Ansbach
25.
Andorra CF - SD Amorebieta
26.
Kelty Hearts - Alloa
27.
Gimnasia y Tiro - Almirante Brown
28.
USM Alger - ES Sétif
29.
Arnett Gardens - Humble Lions
30.
Hampton Richmond - Welling
31.
SV Donaustauf - Würzburger FV
32.
Totton AFC - Plymouth Parkway
33.
Gimnasia de Mendoza - Atlanta United
34.
Universidad de Concepc - Magallanes
35.
Ihud Bnei Shfaram - Maccabi Herzliya
36.
Cheshunt - Folkestone Invicta
37.
Leamington - Coalville Town
38.
FC Kafr Qasim - Ironi Tiberias
39.
Alvechurch - Telford
40.
Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC
41.
Cumbayá FC - Mushuc Runa
42.
Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central
43.
Hastings Utd - Hornchurch
44.
Cerro Reyes - Cerro Largo
45.
Bognor Regis Town - Whitehawk
46.
Hendon - Poole Town
47.
Needham Market - Redditch
48.
Concord Rangers - Potters Bar Town
49.
1. SC Feucht - Bayern Hof
50.
Tiverton Town - Dorchester
51.
FC Petrocub Hîncești - FC Dinamo-Auto
52.
Whitby - Guiseley
53.
Estudiantes de Mérida - UCV FC
54.
Russia - New Zealand
55.
Cancún FC - Tepatitlán FC
56.
Portuguesa FC - Metropolitanos FC
57.
FC Süderelbe - Niendorfer TSV
58.
SV Halstenbek-Rellinge - Union Tornesch
59.
Canvey - Horsham
60.
Babelsberg - Chemnitzer
61.
Uganda - Republic of Congo
62.
TSV Kornburg - Regensburg II
63.
Carlisle - Walsall
64.
Andorra - SD Amorebieta
65.
Georgia - Luxembourg
66.
Arsenal - Stoke
67.
Barnechea - Rangers
68.
Montpellier - Rodez
69.
Vilaverdense FC - CF Os Belenenses
70.
Petrolul Ploieşti - CSU Craiova
71.
Kórdrengir - Íþróttafélagið Grótta
72.
Strømsgodset - Sandefjord
73.
Sint Truidense - Club Brugge
74.
Sassuolo - Spal 2013
75.
Wales - Finland
76.
Vålerenga W - Stabæk W
77.
Bahia - São Paulo FC
78.
Taunton Town - Chippenham Town
79.
Libertad de Loja - LDU Quito
80.
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Ukraine
81.
Poland - Estonia
82.
Fulham - Tottenham
83.
PAOK - AEK
84.
Venados FC - Cimarrones de Sonora
85.
Halifax - Chesterfield
86.
Wealdstone - Bromley
87.
Stoke - Norwich
88.
CD Tapatío - Correcaminos UAT
89.
West Bromwich - Bristol City
90.
Orense SC - Imbabura
91.
Al-Shabab Riyadh - Al-Jazira Club
92.
Deportivo Maldonado - Defensor Sporting
93.
South Africa - Andorra
94.
Gent - Charleroi
95.
Wellington Phoenix - Sydney
96.
Club General Díaz - Rubio Ñu
97.
Dorados de Sinaloa - Leones Negros UdeG
98.
Watford - Bristol City
99.
Hoffenheim - Stuttgart
100.
Panama - Mexico
Results search - Soccer
Live Scores
Demo:
Arsenal Manchester 2012
Or
ars man 2012
Visitor Statistics: Soccer
1.
Canada
2.
USA
3.
Finland
4.
Kenya
5.
Russia
6.
Nigeria
7.
France
8.
Democratic Republic of the Congo
9.
Poland
10.
Italy
11.
Ivory Coast
12.
Mexico
13.
Uganda
14.
England
15.
Turkey
16.
Hungary
17.
Cameroon
18.
Greece
19.
Ukraine
20.
Germany
21.
Czech Republic
22.
Morocco
23.
Slovakia
24.
25.
Spain
26.
Colombia
27.
South Africa
28.
Tanzania
29.
Peru
30.
Bosnia & Herzegovina