Sunday 5. November 2023 |
|
Austrian Regional League Salzburg | 2023-2024 |
Odds 1x2 |
SV Bürmoos | 1 - 0
| TSU Bramberg | | | |
SV Kuchl | 3 - 0
| UFC Siezenheim | | | |
USK Anif | 4 - 0
| SK Adnet | | | |
UFV Thalgau | 2 - 1
| SAK 1914 | | | |
|
Friday 3. November 2023 |
|
USC Eugendorf | 2 - 0
| SC Golling | | | |
SV Seekirchen | 6 - 0
| Union Henndorf | 1.34 | 5.29 | 6.16 |
UFC Hallein | 3 - 0
| SV Strasswalchen | | | |
SV Grödig | 4 - 0
| FC Puch | 1.48 | 4.60 | 5.30 |
|
Sunday 29. October 2023 |
|
TSU Bramberg | 2 - 0
| UFC Hallein | | | |
Union Henndorf | 0 - 3
| SV Kuchl | 7.50 | 5.70 | 1.23 |
|
Saturday 28. October 2023 |
|
SC Golling | 1 - 2
| SV Seekirchen | | | |
UFC Siezenheim | 0 - 4
| UFV Thalgau | | | |
|
Friday 27. October 2023 |
|
FC Puch | 0 - 4
| USC Eugendorf | | | |
SAK 1914 | 1 - 0
| SV Bürmoos | | | |
SK Adnet | 1 - 2
| SV Grödig | | | |
|
Wednesday 25. October 2023 |
|
SV Strasswalchen | 2 - 1
| USK Anif | 2.24 | 3.70 | 2.57 |
|
Saturday 21. October 2023 |
|
SV Strasswalchen | 2 - 0
| SK Adnet | | | |
SV Bürmoos | 0 - 0
| UFC Siezenheim | | | |
SV Kuchl | 2 - 0
| SC Golling | | | |
UFV Thalgau | 3 - 2
| Union Henndorf | | | |
USC Eugendorf | 1 - 3
| SV Grödig | | | |
USK Anif | 1 - 2
| TSU Bramberg | | | |
|
Friday 20. October 2023 |
|
SV Seekirchen | 2 - 1
| FC Puch | 1.78 | 3.85 | 3.55 |
UFC Hallein | 2 - 0
| SAK 1914 | | | |
|
Sunday 15. October 2023 |
|
TSU Bramberg | 1 - 1
| SV Strasswalchen | | | |
|
Saturday 14. October 2023 |
|
FC Puch | 1 - 5
| SV Kuchl | | | |
SC Golling | 3 - 2
| UFV Thalgau | | | |
Union Henndorf | 1 - 3
| SV Bürmoos | | | |
UFC Siezenheim | 2 - 2
| UFC Hallein | 2.77 | 3.62 | 2.17 |
|
Friday 13. October 2023 |
|
SAK 1914 | 2 - 2
| USK Anif | | | |
SK Adnet | 0 - 5
| USC Eugendorf | | | |
SV Grödig | 0 - 0
| SV Seekirchen | 2.18 | 3.36 | 2.89 |
|
Sunday 8. October 2023 |
|
SV Bürmoos | 1 - 0
| SC Golling | | | |
TSU Bramberg | 1 - 0
| SK Adnet | | | |
UFC Hallein | 5 - 2
| Union Henndorf | | | |
UFV Thalgau | 1 - 2
| FC Puch | | | |
USK Anif | 1 - 1
| UFC Siezenheim | | | |
SV Seekirchen | 1 - 0
| USC Eugendorf | 1.27 | 5.50 | 7.09 |
|
Friday 6. October 2023 |
|
SV Kuchl | 3 - 0
| SV Grödig | | | |
SV Strasswalchen | 2 - 0
| SAK 1914 | | | |
|
Sunday 1. October 2023 |
|
USC Eugendorf | 0 - 4
| SV Kuchl | 8.52 | 8.14 | 1.17 |
|
Saturday 30. September 2023 |
|
SAK 1914 | 1 - 1
| TSU Bramberg | | | |
UFC Siezenheim | 4 - 0
| SV Strasswalchen | | | |
SC Golling | 1 - 2
| UFC Hallein | | | |
Union Henndorf | 2 - 0
| USK Anif | | | |
|
Friday 29. September 2023 |
|
FC Puch | 3 - 3
| SV Bürmoos | 2.28 | 3.55 | 2.65 |
SK Adnet | 0 - 5
| SV Seekirchen | | | |
SV Grödig | 5 - 0
| UFV Thalgau | | | |
|
Sunday 24. September 2023 |
|
SV Strasswalchen | 3 - 3
| Union Henndorf | 2.46 | 3.46 | 2.48 |
|
Saturday 23. September 2023 |
|
SV Bürmoos | 0 - 1
| SV Grödig | | | |