Štvrtok 29. február 2024 |
|
Bulgarian Cup - Playoffs - 1/4 Finals | 2023-2024 |
Kurzy 1x2 |
Ludogorets | 3 - 1
| CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1.44 | 4.36 | 6.59 |
|
Streda 28. február 2024 |
|
CSKA Sofia | 1 - 0
| Arda Kardzhali | 1.43 | 3.97 | 7.14 |
FC Hebar | 2 - 1
| Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2.02 | 3.17 | 3.56 |
|
Utorok 27. február 2024 |
|
Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 1
| Spartak Varna | 1.24 | 5.32 | 9.51 |
|
Štvrtok 7. december 2023 |
|
Bulgarian Cup - Playoffs - 1/8 Finals | 2023-2024 |
Kurzy 1x2 |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 - 4
| Botev Plovdiv | 4.16 | 3.50 | 1.81 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 - 1
| PFC Beroe | 1.42 | 4.13 | 6.71 |
|
Streda 6. december 2023 |
|
Ludogorets | 4 - 0
| Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1.31 | 5.07 | 8.44 |
FC Hebar | 2 - 1
| Levski Sofia | 5.42 | 3.67 | 1.56 |
|
Utorok 5. december 2023 |
|
Slavia Sofia | 0 - 1
| CSKA Sofia | 5.42 | 3.52 | 1.58 |
Arda Kardzhali | 4 - 1
| Litex Lovech | 1.24 | 5.15 | 10.45 |
|
Štvrtok 23. november 2023 |
|
Bulgarian Cup - Playoffs - 1/16 Finals | 2023-2024 |
Kurzy 1x2 |
FC Yantra | 1 - 4
| Slavia Sofia | 5.17 | 3.57 | 1.56 |
|
Streda 22. november 2023 |
|
Dunav Ruse | 1 - 3
| Levski Sofia | 9.87 | 5.49 | 1.21 |
Balkan Botevgrad | 0 - 4
| Ludogorets | 29.00 | 12.00 | 1.02 |
|
Sobota 18. november 2023 |
|
Bulgarian Cup - Playoffs - 1/8 Finals | 2023-2024 |
Kurzy 1x2 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 - 1
pp
| Botev Vratsa | 1.95 | 3.19 | 3.52 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 - 1
pen
| Spartak Varna | 1.47 | 3.91 | 5.57 |
Bulgarian Cup - Playoffs - 1/16 Finals | 2023-2024 |
Kurzy 1x2 |
Chernomorets Burgas | 2 - 3
pp
| Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 4.06 | 3.40 | 1.82 |
FC Bdin | 1 - 2
pp
| PFC Beroe | 14.00 | 5.80 | 1.24 |
|
Štvrtok 9. november 2023 |
|
Chernomorets Balchik | 0 - 3
| CSKA Sofia | 11.51 | 6.52 | 1.18 |
|
Streda 8. november 2023 |
|
Strumska Slava | 0 - 3
| Botev Plovdiv | 10.83 | 5.66 | 1.20 |
|
Streda 1. november 2023 |
|
Spartak Varna | 1 - 0
| FC Krumovgrad | 2.65 | 3.24 | 2.38 |
Maritsa Plovdiv | 0 - 1
| CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11.83 | 6.29 | 1.16 |
Septemvri Sofia | 3 - 4
pen
| Botev Vratsa | 2.35 | 3.04 | 2.80 |
|
Utorok 31. október 2023 |
|
Litex Lovech | 1 - 0
| Cherno More Varna | 14.24 | 6.49 | 1.13 |
|
Sobota 14. október 2023 |
|
FC Sportist Svoge | 0 - 1
| FC Hebar | 4.33 | 3.75 | 1.66 |
FC Vihren Sandanski | 0 - 1
| Pirin Blagoevgrad | | | |
Spartak Pleven | 0 - 1
| Lokomotiv Sofia | 6.14 | 4.12 | 1.45 |
Dobrudzha | 3 - 4
pp
| Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6.14 | 4.06 | 1.39 |
| Viac výsledkov
február 2024 december 2023 november 2023 október 2023
Arda Kardzhali Balkan Botevgrad Botev Plovdiv Botev Vratsa CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA Sofia Cherno More Varna Chernomorets Balch Chernomorets Burga Dobrudzha Dunav Ruse Etar Veliko Tarnov FC Bdin FC Hebar FC Krumovgrad FC Sportist Svoge FC Vihren Sandansk FC Yantra Levski Sofia Litex Lovech Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Sofia Ludogorets Maritsa Plovdiv PFC Beroe Pirin Blagoevgrad Septemvri Sofia Slavia Sofia Spartak Pleven Spartak Varna Strumska Slava
Vybrať sezónu
2023-2024 2022-2023 2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011
Wikipedia |