Sunday 5. December 2021 |
|
Belarusian Premier League - Relegation | 2021 |
Odds 1x2 |
Krumkachy Minsk | 0 - 0
| FC Slavia-Mozyr | 4.00 | 3.60 | 1.75 |
|
Thursday 2. December 2021 |
|
FC Slavia-Mozyr | 1 - 0
| Krumkachy Minsk | | | |
|
Sunday 28. November 2021 |
|
Belarusian Premier League | 2021 |
Odds 1x2 |
Sputnik Rechitsa | 0 - 3
*
| FC Slutsk | | | |
BATE | 4 - 0
| FC Vitebsk | 1.20 | 5.85 | 11.88 |
FC Neman Grodno | 3 - 1
| Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1.72 | 3.70 | 4.43 |
FC Rukh Brest | 3 - 2
| FC Brest | 1.72 | 3.50 | 4.00 |
FC Slavia-Mozyr | 0 - 0
| Dinamo Minsk | 6.00 | 4.10 | 1.48 |
FC Smorgon | 1 - 0
| FC Minsk | 3.27 | 3.52 | 2.00 |
Isloch Minsk | 0 - 4
| Energetik-BGU | | | |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 0 - 1
| FC Gomel | 1.69 | 3.91 | 4.19 |
|
Saturday 20. November 2021 |
|
FC Vitebsk | 3 - 0
*
| Sputnik Rechitsa | | | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0
| FC Neman Grodno | 1.35 | 4.53 | 7.19 |
Energetik-BGU | 2 - 3
| FC Slavia-Mozyr | 2.53 | 3.36 | 2.42 |
FC Brest | 0 - 3
| Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 3.80 | 3.44 | 1.84 |
FC Gomel | 0 - 0
| FC Smorgon | 1.09 | 7.98 | 19.04 |
FC Minsk | 1 - 0
| Isloch Minsk | 2.59 | 3.41 | 2.37 |
FC Slutsk | 3 - 0
| FC Rukh Brest | 4.02 | 3.64 | 1.67 |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 0 - 3
| BATE | 4.18 | 3.70 | 1.66 |
|
Sunday 7. November 2021 |
|
FC Slavia-Mozyr | 1 - 1
| FC Neman Grodno | 2.88 | 3.29 | 2.18 |
FC Smorgon | 1 - 1
| FC Brest | 4.61 | 3.72 | 1.58 |
Isloch Minsk | 1 - 2
| FC Gomel | 4.85 | 3.78 | 1.56 |
|
Saturday 6. November 2021 |
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 - 1
| FC Slutsk | 1.19 | 6.31 | 10.34 |
Sputnik Rechitsa | 0 - 3
*
| Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 7.00 | 4.50 | 1.40 |
BATE | 1 - 1
| Dinamo Minsk | 2.41 | 3.10 | 2.71 |
Energetik-BGU | 1 - 1
| FC Minsk | 2.41 | 3.43 | 2.57 |
|
Friday 5. November 2021 |
|
FC Rukh Brest | 2 - 0
| FC Vitebsk | 1.57 | 4.04 | 5.28 |
|
Sunday 31. October 2021 |
|
FC Minsk | 0 - 3
| Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 5.69 | 4.34 | 1.49 |
|
Saturday 30. October 2021 |
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 - 0
| FC Slavia-Mozyr | 1.84 | 3.81 | 3.58 |
|
Wednesday 27. October 2021 |
|
FC Gomel | 2 - 3
| Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 2.37 | 3.17 | 2.62 |
|
Sunday 24. October 2021 |
|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3 - 3
| FC Rukh Brest | 2.90 | 3.17 | 2.12 |
FC Minsk | 0 - 6
| FC Slavia-Mozyr | 2.18 | 3.31 | 2.85 |
|
Saturday 23. October 2021 |
|
FC Brest | 1 - 0
| Isloch Minsk | 2.38 | 3.13 | 2.73 |
FC Gomel | 4 - 0
| Energetik-BGU | 1.27 | 5.02 | 8.70 |
Dinamo Minsk | 3 - 0
*
| Sputnik Rechitsa | 1.05 | 10.17 | 37.00 |
FC Vitebsk | 1 - 2
| Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 5.07 | 3.78 | 1.56 |
FC Slutsk | 2 - 1
| FC Smorgon | 1.46 | 4.24 | 5.43 |
|
Friday 22. October 2021 |
|
FC Neman Grodno | 0 - 2
| BATE | 3.75 | 3.47 | 1.84 |
|
Sunday 17. October 2021 |
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 3 - 1
| Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1.34 | 4.59 | 7.60 |
Energetik-BGU | 0 - 0
| FC Brest | 6.75 | 5.00 | 1.39 |
FC Rukh Brest | 1 - 3
| Dinamo Minsk | 2.81 | 3.18 | 2.20 |
FC Minsk | 0 - 0
| FC Gomel | 7.32 | 4.34 | 1.39 |
|
Saturday 16. October 2021 |
|
FC Slavia-Mozyr | 3 - 1
| BATE | 6.68 | 4.50 | 1.36 |
FC Smorgon | 2 - 0
| FC Vitebsk | 7.12 | 4.42 | 1.39 |
Isloch Minsk | 2 - 0
| FC Slutsk | 2.06 | 3.35 | 3.18 |
Sputnik Rechitsa | 0 - 3
*
| FC Neman Grodno | | | |
|
Sunday 3. October 2021 |
|
FC Slutsk | 2 - 0
| Energetik-BGU | 2.14 | 3.31 | 3.02 |
|
Saturday 2. October 2021 |
|
FC Gomel | 3 - 0
| FC Slavia-Mozyr | 1.28 | 5.26 | 7.78 |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 7 - 1
| FC Smorgon | 1.23 | 5.54 | 9.01 |
FC Vitebsk | 0 - 4
| Isloch Minsk | 2.21 | 3.23 | 3.07 |
Sputnik Rechitsa | 0 - 3
*
| BATE | | | |