Streda 1. máj 2019 |
|
Belgický pohár - Playoffs | 2018-2019 |
Kurzy 1x2 |
Gent | 1 - 2
| KV Mechelen | 1.50 | 4.17 | 5.80 |
|
Streda 30. január 2019 |
|
Oostende | 2 - 3
pen
| Gent | 3.75 | 3.75 | 1.86 |
|
Utorok 29. január 2019 |
|
R. Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 - 2
| KV Mechelen | 2.80 | 3.17 | 2.49 |
|
Štvrtok 24. január 2019 |
|
Gent | 2 - 2
| Oostende | 1.42 | 4.50 | 6.61 |
|
Streda 23. január 2019 |
|
KV Mechelen | 0 - 0
| R. Union Saint-Gilloise | 1.75 | 3.48 | 4.75 |
|
Streda 19. december 2018 |
|
R. Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 - 2
pen
| Genk | 9.24 | 5.54 | 1.29 |
K.A.S. Eupen | 0 - 1
| Oostende | 2.25 | 3.43 | 2.99 |
KV Mechelen | 3 - 0
| Kortrijk | 2.19 | 3.48 | 3.07 |
|
Utorok 18. december 2018 |
|
Sint Truidense | 1 - 3
| Gent | 2.57 | 3.45 | 2.58 |
|
Štvrtok 6. december 2018 |
|
R. Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 - 2
| Knokke | 1.34 | 5.04 | 7.72 |
|
Streda 5. december 2018 |
|
R.O.C. de Charleroi-Mar | 1 - 3
| Genk | 3.74 | 3.69 | 1.89 |
Deinze | 1 - 3
| K.A.S. Eupen | 5.36 | 4.01 | 1.59 |
KV Mechelen | 2 - 0
| Lokeren | 1.68 | 4.01 | 4.66 |
Sint Truidense | 3 - 2
| Mandel United | 1.06 | 10.60 | 23.65 |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 2 - 3
pen
| Oostende | 2.70 | 3.41 | 2.46 |
|
Utorok 4. december 2018 |
|
Gent | 3 - 0
| K Beerschot VA | 1.25 | 5.88 | 10.03 |
Kortrijk | 1 - 0
| Waregem | 2.03 | 3.64 | 3.29 |
|
Štvrtok 27. september 2018 |
|
Anderlecht | 0 - 3
| R. Union Saint-Gilloise | 1.20 | 6.31 | 12.43 |
|
Streda 26. september 2018 |
|
KV Mechelen | 3 - 1
| Antwerp | 3.36 | 3.35 | 2.08 |
Aalst | 0 - 2
| Charleroi | 10.00 | 6.49 | 1.21 |
Deinze | 2 - 0
| Club Brugge | 14.61 | 8.12 | 1.12 |
Dessel Sport | 0 - 3
| Royal Excel Mouscron | 6.41 | 4.32 | 1.44 |
Hoogstraten VV | 1 - 3
| Oostende | 30.41 | 10.82 | 1.05 |
K.SK. Heist | 1 - 2
| Waregem | 6.04 | 4.79 | 1.41 |
Sint Truidense | 3 - 0
| Duffel | 1.07 | 9.66 | 25.97 |
St. Liege | 1 - 2
| Knokke | 1.06 | 12.01 | 21.22 |
Cercle Brugge | 1 - 2
| K Beerschot VA | 2.00 | 3.35 | 3.59 |
Genk | 4 - 0
| Lommel SK | 1.15 | 7.28 | 13.52 |
R.E. Virton | 2 - 4
| Gent | 21.28 | 12.45 | 1.06 |
R.O.C. de Charleroi-Mar | 2 - 5
| Lokeren | 15.76 | 9.18 | 1.09 |
|
Utorok 25. september 2018 |
|
KRC Harelbeke | 0 - 1
| Kortrijk | 24.39 | 12.75 | 1.04 |
K.A.S. Eupen | 3 - 0
| Tubize | 1.43 | 4.66 | 6.10 |
Waasland-Beveren | 1 - 2
| Mandel United | 1.05 | 13.44 | 22.23 |
|
Nedeľa 26. august 2018 |
|
Belgický pohár | 2018-2019 |
Kurzy 1x2 |
AS Verbroedering Geel | 0 - 2
| K Beerschot VA | 4.58 | 3.94 | 1.59 |
Belgický pohár - Playoffs | 2018-2019 |
Kurzy 1x2 |
Duffel | 3 - 0
| Westerlo | 10.75 | 7.41 | 1.16 |
KVK Westhoek | 0 - 4
| R.E. Virton | | | |
R.O.C. de Charleroi-Mar | 2 - 1
| Roeselare | 9.06 | 6.86 | 1.17 |
|
Sobota 25. august 2018 |
|
Hoogstraten VV | 4 - 0
| Acren | | | |
|
Piatok 24. august 2018 |
|
Dessel Sport | 3 - 1
| Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 4.32 | 4.16 | 1.62 |
|
Nedeľa 19. august 2018 |
|
Dessel Sport | 2 - 1
| Solières Sport | | | |
Duffel | 3 - 1
| De Kempen | | | |
Hamoir | 1 - 2
| Aalst | | | |
Houtvenne | 0 - 1
| R.O.C. de Charleroi-Mar | | | |
K. Rupel Boom | 0 - 2
| Sint-Niklaas | 1.57 | 4.40 | 4.00 |
K.Olsa Brakel | 1 - 0
| Gullegem | 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.23 |
KRC Harelbeke | 2 - 1
| K.F.C. V.W. Hamme | 2.73 | 3.75 | 2.10 |
KVK Westhoek | 2 - 1
| KSV Oudenaarde | | | |
Saint Eloois | 1 - 5
| Acren | | | |
|
Sobota 18. august 2018 |
|
Hoogstraten VV | 4 - 2
| UR La Louvière Centre | | | |
K.SK. Heist | 1 - 0
pen
| Patro Maasmechelen | | | |
| Viac výsledkov
máj 2019 január 2019 december 2018 september 2018 august 2018 júl 2018
AS Verbroedering G Aalst Acren Aische Anderlecht Antwerp Appelterre-Eichem Auderghem Aywaille BX Brussels Bambrugge Berg en Dal Berlaar-Heikant Bierbeek Boussu Dour Borina Braine Cercle Brugge Charleroi Club Brugge De Kempen Deinze Dender Dessel Sport Diegem Diest Duffel Eendracht Termien Eendracht Zele Ethe Belmont Flavion Sport Ganshoren Genk Gent Givry Grand-Leez Gullegem Habay-la-Neuve Hades Hamoir Harze Herk FC Hoogstraten VV Houtvenne Huvo Jeuk Jeunesse Tamines K.A.S. Eupen K.Bocholter VV. K.F.C. V.W. Hamme K.Olsa Brakel K.R.C. Gent K.S.K. Ronse K.SK. Heist K.V. Woluwe-Zavent K. Berchem Sport K. Rupel Boom KRC Harelbeke KSV Oudenaarde KVK Svelta Melsele KVK Westhoek KV Mechelen K Beerschot VA Knokke Kortrijk La Calamine Lokeren Lommel SK Londerzeel Loyers Lyra-Lierse Berlaa Mandel United Meix-Devant-Virton Merelbeke Meux Mormont Ninove Olympia Wijgmaal Oostende Oostnieuwkerke Oppagne Oud-Heverlee Leuve Overijse PAC Buzet Patro Maasmechelen Pesche R.E. Virton R.F.C. de Liège R.O.C. de Charlero R. Cappellen F.C. R. Union Saint-Gil RES Durbuy RFC Huy RFC Seraing Racing Waregem Rapid Symphorinois Rhisnois Richelle United Rochefort Roeselare Royal Excel Mouscr Saint-Louis-Saint- Saint Eloois Sartoise Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Niklaas Sint Truidense Solières Sport Sparta Petegem Spouwen-Mopertinge Sprimont Comblain St. Liege Standaard Wetteren Ternesse Tienen Torhout 1992 KM Tubize UCE de Liège UR La Louvière Cen Union Royale Namur VC Herentals Vosselaar Waasland-Beveren Waltwilder Waregem Waremme Warnant Wellen Westerlo Weywertz Wielsbeke Wingene Witgoor Sport Zelzate Zwarte Leeuw
Vybrať sezónu
2023-2024 2022-2023 2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011 2009-2010 2008-2009 2007-2008 2006-2007 2005-2006 2004-2005 2003-2004 2002-2003 2001-2002 2000-2001 1999-2000 1998-1999
Oficiálna stránka
Wikipedia |