Sobota 11. maj 2024 |
|
Uruguayan Primera División - Apertura | 2024 |
kvote 1x2 |
Club Nacional de Footba | 1 - 4
| Centro Atlético Fénix | 1.38 | 4.51 | 8.34 |
|
Nedelja 5. maj 2024 |
|
Deportivo Maldonado | 3 - 0
| C.A. Cerro | 2.21 | 3.10 | 3.14 |
Centro Atlético Fénix | 0 - 2
| Defensor Sporting | 3.57 | 3.33 | 2.02 |
River Plate de Montevid | 2 - 3
| Cerro Largo | 2.83 | 2.95 | 2.59 |
|
Sobota 4. maj 2024 |
|
Montevideo Wanderers | 2 - 0
| Progreso | 3.10 | 3.29 | 2.29 |
Boston River | 3 - 1
| Miramar Misiones | 2.12 | 3.36 | 3.24 |
Club Nacional de Footba | 4 - 2
| Racing Club de Montevid | 1.51 | 4.07 | 5.85 |
|
Petek 3. maj 2024 |
|
Liverpool (URU) | 2 - 2
| C.A. Peñarol | 3.88 | 3.48 | 1.92 |
Danubio | 1 - 1
| Rampla Juniors | 1.69 | 3.48 | 4.61 |
|
Torek 30. april 2024 |
|
C.A. Peñarol | 3 - 0
| River Plate de Montevid | 1.36 | 4.65 | 8.59 |
|
Ponedeljek 29. april 2024 |
|
Racing Club de Montevid | 2 - 0
| Centro Atlético Fénix | 2.14 | 3.05 | 3.49 |
Defensor Sporting | 2 - 2
| Montevideo Wanderers | 1.57 | 3.90 | 5.46 |
|
Nedelja 28. april 2024 |
|
C.A. Cerro | 1 - 2
| Club Nacional de Footba | 4.54 | 3.56 | 1.68 |
Progreso | 2 - 1
| Liverpool (URU) | 2.55 | 3.26 | 2.65 |
Miramar Misiones | 3 - 5
| Danubio | 3.20 | 3.14 | 2.19 |
|
Sobota 27. april 2024 |
|
Cerro Largo | 2 - 0
| Boston River | 2.61 | 3.07 | 2.73 |
Rampla Juniors | 1 - 1
| Deportivo Maldonado | 3.07 | 3.35 | 2.22 |
|
Sreda 24. april 2024 |
|
Rampla Juniors | 2 - 1
| Defensor Sporting | 4.86 | 3.77 | 1.66 |
|
Nedelja 21. april 2024 |
|
River Plate de Montevid | 2 - 2
| Progreso | 2.72 | 3.04 | 2.54 |
Centro Atlético Fénix | 1 - 2
| Montevideo Wanderers | 2.39 | 2.94 | 2.94 |
Deportivo Maldonado | 1 - 2
| Miramar Misiones | 2.14 | 3.12 | 3.37 |
|
Sobota 20. april 2024 |
|
Club Nacional de Footba | 6 - 2
| Rampla Juniors | 1.25 | 5.26 | 10.68 |
Boston River | 1 - 3
| C.A. Peñarol | 3.93 | 3.36 | 1.91 |
Danubio | 1 - 1
| Cerro Largo | 2.29 | 2.97 | 3.31 |
|
Petek 19. april 2024 |
|
Liverpool (URU) | 1 - 1
| Defensor Sporting | 2.85 | 3.15 | 2.47 |
Racing Club de Montevid | 1 - 1
| C.A. Cerro | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.42 |
|
Sreda 17. april 2024 |
|
Miramar Misiones | 1 - 2
| Club Nacional de Footba | 6.00 | 3.81 | 1.59 |
|
Torek 16. april 2024 |
|
Montevideo Wanderers | 2 - 3
| Liverpool (URU) | 3.45 | 3.26 | 2.10 |
|
Nedelja 14. april 2024 |
|
C.A. Peñarol | 2 - 0
| Danubio | 1.60 | 3.67 | 5.40 |
Defensor Sporting | 2 - 1
| River Plate de Montevid | 1.62 | 3.59 | 5.30 |
Rampla Juniors | 0 - 1
| Racing Club de Montevid | 3.36 | 3.42 | 2.05 |
Deportivo Maldonado | 0 - 1
| Cerro Largo | 2.36 | 3.06 | 3.07 |
|
Sobota 13. april 2024 |
|
C.A. Cerro | 0 - 0
| Centro Atlético Fénix | 2.42 | 3.04 | 2.79 |
Progreso | 1 - 0
| Boston River | 2.48 | 3.06 | 2.82 |
|
Nedelja 7. april 2024 |
|
Deportivo Maldonado | 1 - 2
| C.A. Peñarol | 4.53 | 3.60 | 1.73 |
Centro Atlético Fénix | 1 - 3
| Liverpool (URU) | 2.59 | 2.89 | 2.89 |
C.A. Cerro | 3 - 0
| Rampla Juniors | 2.14 | 3.19 | 3.18 |
|
Sobota 6. april 2024 |
|
Club Nacional de Footba | 1 - 0
| Cerro Largo | 1.56 | 3.88 | 5.33 |
Danubio | 1 - 1
| Progreso | 2.34 | 3.03 | 3.05 |
Racing Club de Montevid | 1 - 1
| Miramar Misiones | 1.84 | 3.55 | 3.94 |
River Plate de Montevid | 3 - 1
| Montevideo Wanderers | 2.47 | 2.92 | 2.85 |
|
Petek 5. april 2024 |
|
Boston River | 2 - 2
| Defensor Sporting | 2.97 | 3.23 | 2.30 |
|
Ponedeljek 1. april 2024 |
|
Montevideo Wanderers | 0 - 2
| Boston River | 2.70 | 3.12 | 2.49 |
|
Nedelja 31. marec 2024 |
|
Miramar Misiones | 2 - 2
| C.A. Cerro | 2.36 | 3.11 | 2.85 |
Progreso | 3 - 1
| Deportivo Maldonado | 2.25 | 3.41 | 3.02 |
|
Sobota 30. marec 2024 |
|
Defensor Sporting | 1 - 0
| Danubio | 1.85 | 3.37 | 4.03 |
Liverpool (URU) | 1 - 1
| River Plate de Montevid | 1.97 | 3.27 | 3.73 |
Rampla Juniors | 1 - 0
| Centro Atlético Fénix | 3.08 | 3.06 | 2.31 |
|
Petek 29. marec 2024 |
|
C.A. Peñarol | 0 - 0
| Club Nacional de Footba | 2.10 | 3.19 | 3.28 |
Cerro Largo | 0 - 2
| Racing Club de Montevid | 2.42 | 3.00 | 2.95 |
| Več rezultatov
maj 2024 april 2024 marec 2024 februar 2024
Boston River C.A. Cerro C.A. Peñarol Centro Atlético Fé Cerro Largo Club Nacional de F Danubio Defensor Sporting Deportivo Maldonad Liverpool (URU) Miramar Misiones Montevideo Wandere Progreso Racing Club de Mon Rampla Juniors River Plate de Mon
Izberite sezono
2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011
Official Site
Wikipedia |