Пятница 10. Май 2024 |
|
Polish III liga | 2023-2024 |
Коэффициенты 1x2 |
Broń Radom | 1 - 1
| Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiec | | | |
|
Воскресенье 5. Май 2024 |
|
Slask II Wroclaw | 0 - 0
| Górnik Polkowice | 1.65 | 4.50 | 3.97 |
|
Суббота 4. Май 2024 |
|
LKS Lomza | 3 - 1
| Legia Warszawa (ME) | | | |
UKP Zielona Góra | 1 - 1
| GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | | | |
Elana Toruń | 0 - 0
| Swinoujscie | | | |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiec | 3 - 1
| Pelikan | 1.69 | 3.98 | 4.23 |
Victoria Sulejówek | 1 - 3
| Olimpia Zambrów | | | |
Podhale Nowy Targ | 2 - 1
| Unia Tarnów | 2.13 | 3.90 | 2.83 |
|
Пятница 3. Май 2024 |
|
Kluczbork | 1 - 1
| Sleza Wroclaw | | | |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowie | 3 - 1
| Legionovia Legionowo | | | |
Sokół Sieniawa | 3 - 2
| Garbarnia Kraków | 4.00 | 3.65 | 1.53 |
Warta Sieradz | 2 - 1
| Bełchatów | | | |
Świdniczanka Świdnik | 0 - 0
| KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokr | | | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 - 4
| Blekitni Stargard Szcze | 1.63 | 4.13 | 3.87 |
Pilica Bialobrzegi | 0 - 1
| Concordia Elblag | 2.06 | 3.63 | 3.12 |
|
Воскресенье 28. Апрель 2024 |
|
Stolem Gniewino | 1 - 1
| Zawisza Bydgoszcz | | | |
|
Суббота 27. Апрель 2024 |
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 1 - 4
| Siarka Tarnobrzeg | | | |
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gó | 1 - 1
| Slask II Wroclaw | 7.70 | 5.50 | 1.30 |
Górnik Polkowice | 4 - 0
| Kluczbork | 2.73 | 3.76 | 2.19 |
Olimpia Zambrów | 0 - 1
| LKS Lomza | 2.42 | 3.67 | 2.53 |
Unia Solec Kujawski | 0 - 2
| Elana Toruń | | | |
Goczałkowice-Zdrój | 1 - 2
| GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 2.23 | 3.66 | 2.79 |
Concordia Elblag | 2 - 1
| Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiec | 2.96 | 3.70 | 2.02 |
Legia Warszawa (ME) | 4 - 3
| Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiec | | | |
|
Пятница 26. Апрель 2024 |
|
Unia Skierniewice | 2 - 1
| Pelikan | 2.06 | 3.69 | 3.03 |
|
Суббота 20. Апрель 2024 |
|
Unia Skierniewice | 4 - 0
| Legia Warszawa (ME) | | | |
Warta Sieradz | 2 - 2
| Legionovia Legionowo | | | |
Wisłoka Dębica | 2 - 1
| Unia Tarnów | | | |
LKS Lomza | 3 - 0
| Bełchatów | | | |
Mławianka Mława | 2 - 0
| Concordia Elblag | | | |
Pilica Bialobrzegi | 1 - 1
| Pelikan | 4.57 | 4.23 | 1.60 |
Sokół Kleczew | 0 - 1
| Elana Toruń | | | |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiec | 4 - 1
| Olimpia Zambrów | 1.36 | 5.12 | 7.30 |
Pniowek Pawłowice Slask | 2 - 1
| GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | | | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 - 0
| Gornik II Zabrze | | | |
Wieczysta Kraków | 4 - 1
| KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokr | 1.17 | 6.70 | 11.07 |
|
Пятница 19. Апрель 2024 |
|
Karpaty Krosno | 0 - 1
| Garbarnia Kraków | | | |
|
Суббота 13. Апрель 2024 |
|
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Gó | 2 - 3
| Kluczbork | 3.86 | 4.10 | 1.73 |
Bełchatów | 0 - 0
| Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiec | 2.55 | 3.53 | 2.48 |
KP Starogard | 1 - 4
| Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 10.24 | 7.30 | 1.19 |
Nowe Skalmierzyce | 2 - 3
| Blekitni Stargard Szcze | | | |
Pelikan | 2 - 3
| Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiec | 1.75 | 3.84 | 4.03 |
LZS Starowice Dolne | 4 - 1
| UKP Zielona Góra | | | |
Unia Turza Śląska | 0 - 1
| GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | | | |
Avia Świdnik | 1 - 2
| Siarka Tarnobrzeg | | | |
Gornik II Zabrze | 2 - 0
| Górnik Polkowice | 2.02 | 3.66 | 3.26 |
Jagiellonia II Bialysto | 0 - 3
| LKS Lomza | | | |
|
Воскресенье 7. Апрель 2024 |
|
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiec | 2 - 2
| Legia Warszawa (ME) | | | |
|
Суббота 6. Апрель 2024 |
|
Unia Tarnów | 2 - 0
| KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokr | 2.99 | 3.50 | 2.12 |
Mławianka Mława | 0 - 0
| Pelikan | 3.80 | 4.00 | 1.66 |
| Еще результаты
Мая 2024 Апреля 2024 Марта 2024 Ноября 2023 Октября 2023 Сентября 2023 Августа 2023
Avia Świdnik Bełchatów Blekitni Stargard Broń Radom Carina Gubin Cartusia Kartuzy Chełmianka Chełm Concordia Elblag Czarni Połaniec Elana Toruń GKP Gorzów Wielkop GKS Wikielec Garbarnia Kraków Gedania 1922 Gdańs Goczałkowice-Zdrój Gornik II Zabrze Górnik Polkowice Jagiellonia II Bia KP Starogard KSZO Ostrowiec Swi KS Wiazownica Karkonosze Jelenia Karpaty Krosno Kluczbork LKS Lomza LZS Starowice Doln Lechia Tomaszów Ma Legia Warszawa (ME Legionovia Legiono Mławianka Mława Nowe Skalmierzyce OKS Świt Skolwin Olimpia Zambrów Orlęta Radzyń Podl Pelikan Pilica Bialobrzegi Pniowek Pawłowice Podhale Nowy Targ Podlasie Biała Pod Pogoń Grodzisk Maz Pogon II Szczecin Polonia Środa Wiel Raków II Częstocho Siarka Tarnobrzeg Slask II Wroclaw Śląsk Wrocław Sleza Wroclaw Sokół Kleczew Sokół Sieniawa Stolem Gniewino Świdniczanka Świdn Swinoujscie Świt Nowy Dwór Maz TS Gwarek Tarnowsk UKP Zielona Góra Unia Skierniewice Unia Solec Kujawsk Unia Swarzędz Unia Tarnów Unia Turza Śląska Victoria Sulejówek Vineta Wolin Warta Sieradz Wieczysta Kraków Wiślanie Jaśkowice Wisłoka Dębica Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Выбрать сезон
2023-2024 2022-2023 2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 2012-2013
Wikipedia |