Суббота 7. Октябрь 2023 |
|
Swedish Division 3 Västra Svealand | 2023 |
Коэффициенты 1x2 |
Eskilstuna City FK | 0 - 3
| Värmbols FC | | | |
IF Eker Örebro | 1 - 1
| KB Karlskoga | | | |
IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | 1 - 2
| Adolfsbergs IK | | | |
IFK Kumla | 4 - 1
| Grums IK | | | |
Strömtorps IK | 0 - 0
| MD FF Köping | | | |
Torsby IF | 8 - 0
| Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | | | |
|
Воскресенье 1. Октябрь 2023 |
|
KB Karlskoga | 5 - 0
| IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | | | |
MD FF Köping | 3 - 0
| Torsby IF | | | |
|
Суббота 30. Сентябрь 2023 |
|
Grums IK | 1 - 2
| Strömtorps IK | | | |
Värmbols FC | 2 - 0
| IF Eker Örebro | | | |
|
Пятница 29. Сентябрь 2023 |
|
Adolfsbergs IK | 1 - 1
| IFK Kumla | | | |
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | 3 - 3
| Eskilstuna City FK | | | |
|
Воскресенье 24. Сентябрь 2023 |
|
IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | 0 - 4
| Värmbols FC | | | |
IF Eker Örebro | 3 - 1
| Eskilstuna City FK | | | |
Torsby IF | 1 - 4
| Grums IK | | | |
|
Суббота 23. Сентябрь 2023 |
|
IFK Kumla | 0 - 0
| KB Karlskoga | | | |
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | 3 - 2
| MD FF Köping | | | |
Strömtorps IK | 3 - 4
| Adolfsbergs IK | | | |
|
Воскресенье 17. Сентябрь 2023 |
|
Grums IK | 0 - 1
| MD FF Köping | | | |
IF Eker Örebro | 2 - 1
| Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | | | |
|
Суббота 16. Сентябрь 2023 |
|
Eskilstuna City FK | 3 - 4
| IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | | | |
Adolfsbergs IK | 2 - 0
| Torsby IF | | | |
KB Karlskoga | 1 - 1
| Strömtorps IK | | | |
|
Пятница 15. Сентябрь 2023 |
|
Värmbols FC | 0 - 1
| IFK Kumla | | | |
|
Воскресенье 10. Сентябрь 2023 |
|
IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | 5 - 0
| IF Eker Örebro | | | |
MD FF Köping | 1 - 2
| Adolfsbergs IK | | | |
|
Суббота 9. Сентябрь 2023 |
|
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | 8 - 2
| Grums IK | | | |
Torsby IF | 0 - 2
| KB Karlskoga | | | |
Strömtorps IK | 1 - 2
| Värmbols FC | | | |
|
Воскресенье 3. Сентябрь 2023 |
|
Eskilstuna City FK | 0 - 1
| Strömtorps IK | | | |
KB Karlskoga | 2 - 2
| MD FF Köping | | | |
|
Суббота 2. Сентябрь 2023 |
|
IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | 4 - 1
| Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | | | |
IF Eker Örebro | 2 - 4
| IFK Kumla | | | |
Värmbols FC | 5 - 0
| Torsby IF | | | |
|
Пятница 1. Сентябрь 2023 |
|
Adolfsbergs IK | 2 - 1
| Grums IK | | | |
|
Воскресенье 27. Август 2023 |
|
Torsby IF | 3 - 4
| Eskilstuna City FK | | | |
|
Суббота 26. Август 2023 |
|
Grums IK | 1 - 3
| KB Karlskoga | | | |
IFK Kumla | 5 - 1
| IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | | | |
MD FF Köping | 4 - 1
| Värmbols FC | | | |
|
Пятница 25. Август 2023 |
|
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | 1 - 1
| Adolfsbergs IK | | | |
Strömtorps IK | 1 - 0
| IF Eker Örebro | | | |
|
Понедельник 21. Август 2023 |
|
IF Karlstad Fotbollutve | 1 - 4
| Strömtorps IK | | | |
|
Воскресенье 20. Август 2023 |
|
Värmbols FC | 3 - 2
| Grums IK | | | |
|
Суббота 19. Август 2023 |
|
IF Eker Örebro | 4 - 1
| Torsby IF | | | |
Eskilstuna City FK | 5 - 5
| MD FF Köping | | | |
|
Пятница 18. Август 2023 |
|
IFK Kumla | 5 - 1
| Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | | | |
KB Karlskoga | 2 - 3
| Adolfsbergs IK | | | |
|
Воскресенье 13. Август 2023 |
|
MD FF Köping | 2 - 1
| IF Eker Örebro | | | |
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF | 2 - 1
| KB Karlskoga | | | |
Grums IK | 4 - 0
| Eskilstuna City FK | | | |