Sonntag 8. Oktober 2023 |
|
Swedish Division 3 Norra Svealand | 2023 |
Quoten 1x2 |
BKV Norrtälje | 3 - 2
| Rinkeby United | | | |
Enköping | 2 - 2
| Procyon BK | | | |
Gamla Upsala SK | 4 - 2
| Fanna BK | | | |
IFK Västerås | 1 - 4
| Bollstanäs SK | | | |
IK Frej | 2 - 0
| Västerås IK | | | |
Spånga IS | 2 - 0
| Märsta IK | | | |
|
Sonntag 1. Oktober 2023 |
|
Bollstanäs SK | 3 - 2
| IK Frej | | | |
Västerås IK | 0 - 6
| BKV Norrtälje | | | |
|
Samstag 30. September 2023 |
|
Fanna BK | 1 - 4
| Enköping | | | |
Procyon BK | 1 - 1
| Spånga IS | | | |
Rinkeby United | 0 - 0
| Gamla Upsala SK | | | |
|
Freitag 29. September 2023 |
|
Märsta IK | 5 - 0
| IFK Västerås | | | |
|
Sonntag 24. September 2023 |
|
Gamla Upsala SK | 8 - 0
| Västerås IK | | | |
Spånga IS | 0 - 4
| Enköping | | | |
|
Samstag 23. September 2023 |
|
IFK Västerås | 4 - 2
| Procyon BK | | | |
BKV Norrtälje | 3 - 2
| Bollstanäs SK | | | |
IK Frej | 0 - 1
| Märsta IK | | | |
|
Freitag 22. September 2023 |
|
Fanna BK | 1 - 2
| Rinkeby United | | | |
|
Sonntag 17. September 2023 |
|
Bollstanäs SK | 3 - 2
| Gamla Upsala SK | | | |
Västerås IK | 1 - 1
| Rinkeby United | | | |
|
Samstag 16. September 2023 |
|
Procyon BK | 1 - 2
| IK Frej | | | |
Spånga IS | 4 - 2
| Fanna BK | | | |
|
Freitag 15. September 2023 |
|
Märsta IK | 1 - 0
| BKV Norrtälje | | | |
Enköping | 2 - 1
| IFK Västerås | | | |
|
Sonntag 10. September 2023 |
|
IFK Västerås | 1 - 2
| Spånga IS | | | |
Rinkeby United | 2 - 1
| Bollstanäs SK | | | |
|
Samstag 9. September 2023 |
|
Gamla Upsala SK | 2 - 1
| Märsta IK | | | |
IK Frej | 1 - 2
| Enköping | | | |
|
Freitag 8. September 2023 |
|
Fanna BK | 3 - 2
| Västerås IK | | | |
|
Donnerstag 7. September 2023 |
|
BKV Norrtälje | 1 - 3
| Procyon BK | | | |
|
Sonntag 3. September 2023 |
|
Bollstanäs SK | 3 - 0
| Västerås IK | | | |
Procyon BK | 0 - 2
| Gamla Upsala SK | | | |
|
Samstag 2. September 2023 |
|
Enköping | 4 - 1
| BKV Norrtälje | | | |
Spånga IS | 0 - 0
| IK Frej | | | |
|
Freitag 1. September 2023 |
|
Märsta IK | 2 - 2
| Rinkeby United | | | |
IFK Västerås | 2 - 1
| Fanna BK | | | |
|
Sonntag 27. August 2023 |
|
Gamla Upsala SK | 2 - 1
| Enköping | | | |
IK Frej | 3 - 1
| IFK Västerås | | | |
Västerås IK | 2 - 2
| Märsta IK | | | |
|
Samstag 26. August 2023 |
|
Rinkeby United | 1 - 1
| Procyon BK | | | |
|
Freitag 25. August 2023 |
|
Fanna BK | 4 - 4
| Bollstanäs SK | | | |
|
Donnerstag 24. August 2023 |
|
BKV Norrtälje | 0 - 4
| Spånga IS | | | |
|
Montag 21. August 2023 |
|
Märsta IK | 3 - 3
| Bollstanäs SK | | | |
|
Sonntag 20. August 2023 |
|
IFK Västerås | 2 - 1
| BKV Norrtälje | | | |
IK Frej | 5 - 0
| Fanna BK | | | |
|
Samstag 19. August 2023 |
|
Enköping | 2 - 2
| Rinkeby United | | | |
Procyon BK | 3 - 0
| Västerås IK | | | |
Spånga IS | 1 - 2
| Gamla Upsala SK | | | |
|
Montag 14. August 2023 |
|
Västerås IK | 0 - 10
| Enköping | | | |
|
Sonntag 13. August 2023 |
|
Rinkeby United | 3 - 0
| Spånga IS | | | |