Main
Tools
1x2->AsianHC
Bet Simulator
BetExTool
Odds Comparison
PoissoNed!
PoissoNed! Umt
Outright Calculator
Randomizer
Wizard Of Odds
Hockeystats
Statistics
Results
Results search
Odds Comparison
World Championship
Olympics
Soccerstats
Statistics
Results
Results search
Odds Comparison
Euro 2024
World Cup 2026
Africa Cup of N.
Asian Cup
World Cup U20
Euro U17
Euro U21
Basketball
Statistics
Results
Results search
More...
Register
Volleyball
Baseball
NFL
Blog
Web Store
Privacy Notice
Contact
Languages
English/ROW
English/USA
Español
Deutsch
Italiano
Русский
Українська
Polski
Slovenščina
Svenska
Česky
Slovenský
Suomi
Welcome Guest
Login
Register
England
Premier League
EFL Championship
EFL League One
EFL League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Isthmian League
Northern Premier League
Southern Football League
Southern League Central Division
Southern League South Division
English League Cup
FA Cup
EFL Trophy
FA Community Shield
FA Trophy
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
Lega Pro 1A
Lega Pro 1B
Lega Pro 1C
Italian Lega Pro 2B
Italian Lega Pro 2C
Coppa Italia
Supercoppa di Lega Pro
Supercoppa Italiana
TIM Trophy
Coppa Italia Serie C
Italian Lega Pro 2A
Spain
La Liga
Segunda División
Primera División RFEF G1
Primera División RFEF G2
Segunda División RFEF G1
Segunda División RFEF G2
Segunda División RFEF G3
Segunda División RFEF G4
Segunda División RFEF G5
Copa del Rey
Supercopa de España
Copa Federación
Germany
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga Süd
Regionalliga Südwest
Regionalliga West
DFB-Pokal
DFL-Ligapokal
DFL-Supercup
Telekom Cup
Bayernliga Nord
Bayernliga Süd
Bremen-Liga
Hessenliga
Mittelrheinliga
Niedersachsenliga
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Oberliga Westfalen
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Championnat National
Coupe de France
Coupe de la Ligue
Trophée des Champions
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Tweede Divisie
Derde Divisie
Johan Cruyff Shield
KNVB Cup
Belgium
Belgian First Division A
Proximus league
Belgian First Amateur Division
Belgian Second Amateur Division
Belgian Cup
Belgian Super Cup
Portugal
Primeira Liga
Liga Portugal 2
Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira
Taça da Liga
Taça de Portugal
Scotland
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
SPFL Development League
Scottish Challenge Cup
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Russia
Russian Premier League
Football National League
Professional Football League Center
Professional Football League East
Professional Football League South
Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye
Professional Football League West
Russian 2. Division A Gold
Russian 2. Division A Silver
FNL Cup
Russian Cup
Russian Super Cup
Russian Youth Championship
International
Aegean Cup
AFC Challenge Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
AFC U-17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U-20 Asian Cup
AFC U-20 Asian Cup Qual.
AFC U-20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U16 Championship
AFC U16 Championship Qual.
AFC U16 Championship Qual. Women
AFC U19 Championship Qual. Women
AFC U23 Championship
AFC U23 Championship Qual.
AFF Championship
AFF Championship Qual.
AFF Championship Women
AFF U16 Championship
AFL
Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
Africa Cup of Nations U23
Africa Cup of Nations U23 Qual.
African Nations Championship
African Nations Championship Qual.
African U17 Championship
African U20 Championship
African U20 Championship qual.
African U20 Championship qual. Women
African Women's Championship
African Women's Championship qual.
Algarve Cup
Arab Club Championship
Arab Cup
Arab Cup U20
Arab Nations Cup
Arab U17 Championship
Asian Cup
Asian Cup Women
Asian Games
Asian Games Women
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAFA Nations Cup
CAFA U20 Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
Campeones Cup
Caribbean Cup
Caribbean Cup qualification
CECAFA Women's Championship
Cee Cup
Central American and Caribbean Games
Central American and Caribbean Games Women
Central American Games
Central American Games Women
Champions League
Champions League qualification
CIS Cup
CIS Cup U21
CONCACAF Central American Cup
CONCACAF Champions Cup
CONCACAF Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
CONCACAF Nations League
CONCACAF Nations League Qual.
CONCACAF U17 Championship
CONCACAF U17 Championship Qual.
CONCACAF U17 Championship Qual. Women
CONCACAF U17 Championship Women
CONCACAF U20 Championship
CONCACAF U20 Championship Qual.
CONCACAF U20 Championship Qual. Women
CONCACAF U20 Championship Women
CONCACAF W Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Gold Cup qual. A
CONCACAF W Gold Cup qual. B
CONCACAF W Gold Cup qual. C
CONCACAF Women's Championship
CONCACAF Women's Championship qual.
Confederations Cup
Copa America
Copa América Femenina
Copa Amsterdam
Copa Centroamericana
Copa del Sol
Copa EuroAmericana
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores U20
Copa Sudamericana
COSAFA Cup Women
COTIF Tournament
EAFF East Asian Cup
EAFF Women's East Asian Cup
East Asian Games
European Championship
European Championship Qual. Women
European Championship Qual. Women League A
European Championship Qual. Women League B
European Championship Qual. Women League C
European Championship Qualifiers
European Championship Women
European U17 Championship
European U17 Championship Qual.
European U17 Championship Qual. Women
European U17 Championship Women
European U19 Championship
European U19 Championship Qual.
European U19 Championship Qual. Women
European U19 Championship Women
European U21 Championship
European U21 Championship Qual.
FIFA Club World Cup
Finalissima
Friendlies
Intercontinental Cup U20
International Champions Cup
International Friendlies
International Friendlies Women
International U15 Friendlies
International U16 Friendlies
International U17 Friendlies
International U18 Friendlies
International U19 Friendlies
International U20 Friendlies
International U21 Friendlies
International U22 Friendlies
International U23 Friendlies
Intertoto Cup
Islamic Solidarity Games
Kuban Spring Women
Leagues Cup
NextGen series
North American SuperLiga
OFC Champions League
OFC U20 Championship Women
Olympics
Olympics Qual. Women: Africa (CAF)
Olympics Qual. Women: Asia (AFC)
Olympics Qual. Women: Oceania (OFC)
Olympics Qualification Women
Olympics Women
Pacific Games
Pacific Games Women
Pan American Games
Pan American Games Women
Peace Cup
Recopa Sudamericana
South American Games
South American Games Women
South American U17 Championship
South American U17 Women's Championship
South American U20 Women's Championship
South American Youth Championship
Toulon Tournament
U17 Women's World Cup
U17 World Cup
U20 Women's World Cup
U20 World Cup
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Conference League Qual.
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League Qual.
UEFA Nations League A
UEFA Nations League B
UEFA Nations League C
UEFA Nations League D
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Women's Nations League A
UEFA Women's Nations League B
UEFA Women's Nations League C
UEFA Youth League
UEMOA Tournament
Uhrencup
Viareggio Cup
WAFF Women's Championship
WAFU Nations Cup
World Cup
World Cup Qualifiers Women
World Cup Qualifiers Women: Europe (UEFA)
World Cup Qualifiers: Africa (CAF)
World Cup Qualifiers: Asia (AFC)
World Cup Qualifiers: CONCACAF
World Cup Qualifiers: Europe (UEFA)
World Cup Qualifiers: Inter-Confederation Playoffs
World Cup Qualifiers: Oceania (OFC)
World Cup Qualifiers: South America (CONMEBOL)
World Cup Women
World Football Challenge
Albania
Albanian Superliga
Albanian Cup
Albanian Super Cup
Algeria
Algerian Ligue 1
Algerian Cup
Algerian Super Cup
Argentina
Primera División
Argentine Primera Nacional
Copa de la Superliga Argentina
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Trofeo de Campeones
Copa Argentina
Argentine Super Cup
Armenia
Armenian Premier League
Armenian Cup
Armenian Super Cup
Australia
Australian A-League
Brisbane Premier League
Austria
Austrian Bundesliga
Austrian Erste Division
Austrian Regional League Central
Austrian Regional League East
Austrian Regional League West
Austrian Regional League Salzburg
Austrian Regional League Tirol
Austrian Regional League Vorarlberg
Austrian Cup
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan Premier League
Azerbaijan Cup
Azerbaijan Super Cup
Bahrain
Belarus
Belarusian Premier League
Belarusian Cup
Belarusian Super Cup
Bolivia
Bolivian LFPB
Bolivian Torneo de Invierno
Bolivian League Cup
Bolivian Copa Aerosur
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
Brazil
Brasileirão
Brazilian Primeira Liga
Supercopa do Brasil
Brazilian Campeonato Brasileiro Série B
Brazilian Campeonato Gaúcho
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca
Brazilian Campeonato Goiano
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista
Copa do Brasil
Copa do Nordeste
Bulgaria
Bulgarian A PFG
Bulgarian Super Cup
Bulgarian B PFG
Bulgarian Cup
Canada
Canadian Soccer League
Canadian Premier League
Canadian Championship
Chile
Chilean Primera División
Chilean Primera B
Copa Chile
Chilean Super Cup
China
Chinese Super League
China League One
Chinese FA Cup
Chinese Super Cup
Colombia
Colombian Categoría Primera A
Colombian Categoría Primera B
Copa Colombia
Colombian Super Cup
Costa Rica
Costa Rican Primera División
Recopa de Costa Rica
Costa Rican Super Cup
Costa Rican Cup
Croatia
Croatian 1. HNL
Croatian 2. HNL
Croatian Super Cup
Croatian Cup
Cyprus
Cypriot First Division
Cypriot Cup
Cypriot Super Cup
Czech Republic
Gambrinus liga
Czech 2. Liga
Czech Super Cup
Czech Tipsport Liga
Czech Cup
Czech U21 League
Denmark
Superligaen
Danish 1st Division
Danish 2. Division
Danish 2. Division East
Danish 2. Division West
Danish Danmarksserien
Danish Cup
Danish Super Cup
Ecuador
Egypt
Egyptian Premier League
Egypt Cup
Egyptian League Cup
Egyptian Super Cup
El Salvador
Estonia
Estonian Meistriliiga
Estonian Esiliiga
Estonian Cup
Estonian Super Cup
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands Premier League
Faroe Islands Cup
Faroe Islands Super Cup
Finland
Finnish Veikkausliiga
Finnish Ykkösliiga
Kansallinen Liiga
Ykköscup
Finnish Ykkönen
Finnish Kakkonen
Finnish Kolmonen Turku
Finnish Kolmonen Kaakkois-Suomi
Finnish Kolmonen Vaasa
Finnish Kolmonen Tampere
Finnish Kolmonen Keski-Suomi
Finnish Kolmonen Uusimaa
Finnish Kolmonen Satakunta
Finnish Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
Finnish Kakkosen Cup
Finnish U19 League
Finnish Veikkausliiga Qual.
Finnish Cup
Finnish League Cup
Georgia
Erovnuli Liga
Georgian Cup
Georgian Super Cup
Greece
Greek Super League
Greek Football League
Super League Greece 2
Greek Football League 2 North
Greek Football League 2 South
Greek Cup
Guatemala
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hong Kong Premier League
Hong Kong FA Cup
HKPL Cup
Hungary
Hungarian NBI
Hungarian NB II
Hungarian Super Cup
Hungarian Cup
Hungarian League Cup
Iceland
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild
Icelandic Division 1
Icelandic Division 2
Icelandic League Cup
Icelandic Super Cup
Icelandic Cup
Reykjavik Cup
Fótbolti.net Tournament
India
Indian I-League
Indian Super Cup
Indian Super League
Indian Goa Pro League
Indian Federation Cup
Indonesia
Indonesia President's Cup
Piala Indonesia
Iran
Iran Pro League
Iran Azadegan League
Iran Super Cup
Iran Cup
Iraq
Israel
Israeli Premier League
Israeli Liga Leumit
Israel State Cup
Israel Toto Cup
Israel Super Cup
Jamaica
Japan
Japanese J. League
Japanese J. League 2
Japanese League Cup
Japanese Emperor's Cup
Japanese Super Cup
Jordan
Jordan League
Jordan Shield Cup
Jordan Cup
Jordan Super Cup
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan Premier League
Kazakhstan Super Cup
Kazakhstan Cup
Kenya
Kenyan Premier League
KPL Top 8 Cup
Kuwait
Kuwaiti Premier League
Kuwait Super Cup
Latvia
Latvian Virsliga
Latvian Cup
Latvian Winter Cup
Latvian Super Cup
Lithuania
Lithuanian A Lyga
Lithuanian Cup
Lithuanian Super Cup
Luxembourg
Luxembourg BGL Ligue
Luxembourg Cup
Malaysia
Malta
Maltese Premier League
Maltese Cup
Maltese Super Cup
Mexico
Liga MX
Liga de Ascenso de México
Supercopa MX
Copa por Mexico
Copa México
Moldova
Moldovan National Division
Moldovan Super Cup
Moldovan Cup
Montenegro
Montenegrin First League
Montenegrin Cup
Morocco
New Zealand
Nicaragua
North Ireland
Northern Ireland IFA Premiership
Northern Ireland League Cup
Northern Ireland Super Cup
North Macedonia
Macedonian 1. MFL
Macedonian Cup
Macedonian Super Cup
Norway
Eliteserien
Norwegian Toppserien Women
Norwegian Adeccoligaen
Norwegian 2nd Division Group 4
Norwegian 2nd Division Group 3
Norwegian 2nd Division Group 2
Norwegian 2nd Division Group 1
OBOS Supercup
Norwegian 3rd Division
Norwegian Cup
Norwegian Super Cup
Norwegian Cup Women
Paraguay
Peru
Peruvian Primera División
Copa Inca
Peruvian Segunda División
Copa Bicentenario
Poland
Polish Ekstraklasa
Polish I liga
Polish II liga East
Polish II liga West
Polish II liga
Polish Młoda Ekstraklasa
Polish Cup
Polish Super Cup
Qatar
Qatar Stars League
Qatar-UAE Super Shield
Qatar-UAE Super Cup
Republic of Ireland
League of Ireland
Irish Division 1
Irish FAI Cup
Irish League Cup
Leinster Senior Cup
Irish Super Cup
Romania
Romanian Liga I
Romanian Liga II Seria I
Romanian Liga II Seria II
Romanian Super Cup
Romanian Cup
Romanian Cupa Ligii
San Marino
Sammarinese League
Sammarinese Super Cup
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Professional League
Crown Prince Cup
Saudi Super Cup
Serbia
Serbian SuperLiga
Serbian First League
Serbian Cup
Singapore
Singapore S.League
Singapore Cup
Singapore League Cup
Singapore Community Shield
Slovakia
Slovak Superliga
Slovak I. liga
Slovak Super Cup
Slovak Cup
Slovenia
Slovenian PrvaLiga
Slovenian Cup
Slovenian Super Cup
South Africa
South African Premier Soccer League
South African League Cup
South African Charity Cup
South African MTN 8 Cup
South African Cup
South Korea
K League 1
K League 2
South Korean National League
South Korean League Cup
South Korean FA Cup
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Swedish Superettan
Swedish Damallsvenskan Women
Swedish U21 Allsvenskan
Swedish Division 1 North
Swedish Division 1 South
Swedish Division 2 Norra Götaland
Swedish Division 2 Södra Götaland
Swedish Division 2 Östra Götaland
Swedish Division 2 Norra Svealand
Swedish Division 2 Västra Götaland
Swedish Division 2 Södra Svealand
Swedish Division 2 Norrland
Swedish Division 3 Norra Svealand
Swedish Division 3 Nordöstra Götaland
Swedish Division 3 Södra Götaland
Swedish Division 3 Östra Svealand
Swedish Super Cup Women
Swedish Cup Women
Swedish Division 3 Sydöstra Götaland
Swedish Division 3 Nordvästra Götaland
Swedish Division 3 Södra Norrland
Swedish Cup
Swedish Super Cup
Swedish Division 3 Norra Norrland
Swedish Division 3 Västra Svealand
Swedish Division 3 Mellersta Götaland
Swedish Division 3 Mellersta Norrland
Swedish Division 3 Södra Svealand
Swedish Division 3 Sydvästra Götaland
Swedish Division 2 Promotion Group
Switzerland
Swiss Super League
Swiss Cup
Swiss Challenge League
Swiss 1. Liga Promotion
Syria
Syrian Premier League
Syrian Cup
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tajikistan Higher League
Tajikistan Super Cup
Tanzania
Thailand
Thai League 1
Thai FA Cup
Thai League Cup
Tunisia
Tunisian Ligue 1
Tunisian Super Cup
Turkey
Süper Lig
Turkish TFF First League
Turkish Super Cup
Turkish Cup
Turkish Spor Toto Cup
Turkish A2 league
Turkmenistan
USA
MLS
USSF Division 2
MLS is Back
USL Championship
NASL
NWSL Challenge Cup
Walt Disney World Pro Soccer Classic
NWSL
U.S. Open Cup
Mobile Mini Sun Cup
Uganda
Ukraine
Ukrainian Premier League
Ukrainian Cup
Ukrainian 1. League
Ukrainian Super Cup
Ukrainian Youth Championship
United Arab Emirates
UAE Football League (UFL)
Etisalat Emirates Cup
UAE President's Cup
UAE Super Cup
Uruguay
Uruguayan Primera División
Supercopa Uruguaya
Uruguayan Torneo Preparación
Uzbekistan
Uzbek League
Uzbek Cup
Uzbek Super Cup
Venezuela
Venezuelan Primera División
Copa Venezuela
Vietnam
V.League 1
Vietnam Super Cup
Vietnam Cup
Wales
Welsh Premier League
Welsh League Cup
Welsh Cup
Serie Tables
Results
Form
Upcoming Games
Season
Special Statistics
All Games
At Home
At Away
Click on any column to sort table
Mouseover percentages (%) to see value odds
Select Season
More Results
Select Season
Last 6 Games
At Home
At Away
07 Vestur
1. CfR Pforzheim
1. FC 1906 Erlensee
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bruchsal
1. FC Düren
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
1. FC Eschborn
1. FC Frankfurt
1. FC Gievenbeck
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim II
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1. FC Karlovy Vary
1. FC Kleve
1. FC Lok Stendal
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Merseburg
1. FC Monheim
1. FC Mönchengladbach
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Normannia Gmünd
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen
1. FC Sand
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko U21
1. FC Sonthofen
1. FC Vöcklabruck
1. FK Příbram
1. FK Příbram U19
1. SC Feucht
1. SK Prostějov
1. SV Wiener Neudorf
1. Schleswiger SV 06
1.FC Geesdorf
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1.FC Köln II
1.FC Nürnberg II
1.FC Slovácko B
1.FC Wülfrath
1.FK Nová Paka
1.Simmeringer SC
12 Bingölspor
12 de Octubre
1461 Trabzon
1599 Șelimbăr
1860 München
1874 Northwich
1893 Kobenhavn
1899 Hoffenheim II
1922 Konyaspor
1930 Bafraspor
2 de Mayo
24 Erzincanspor
3 de Febrero
4 de Julho
68 Yeni Aksarayspor
9 de Octubre
A-League All Stars
A.A. Avanca
A.A.C. Eagles
A.C. Este
A.C. Estudiantes
A.D. Camacha
A.D. Carregado
A.D. Oeiras
A.D. Ovarense
A.D. Turrialba
A.S. Gubbio 1910
AB Copenhagen
AB Tårnby
ABC
ABM Galaxy
AC Barca
AC Kajaani
AC Léopard
AC Malcantone
AC Milan
AC Milan U16
AC Milan U19
AC Milan U20
AC Oulu
AC Oulu Akatemia
AC Rezzato
AC Semassi
AC St. Louis
AC Taipei
AC Takinkääntäjät
AC Taverne
AC Vallemaggia
ACS Berceni
ACS Foresta Suceava
ACS Gloria Popești-Leordeni
ACS Poli Timişoara
ACS Sporting Suceava
ACU Arad
AD Esposende
AD Guanacasteca
AD Llerenense
AD Nogueirense
AD Oliveirense
AD Os Limianos
AD Parla
AD San Carlos
AD San Juan
AD Sanjoanense
AD Unión Adarve
ADA Jaén
ADAS United
ADC Correlhã
ADH Brasil
ADO '20
ADR Jicaral
ADT de Tarma
AE Altos
AE Kifisia
AE Kouklion
AE Prat
AEK
AEK B
AEK U19
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol U19
AEP Kozani
AEZ Zakakiou
AF Elbasani
AF Fayet
AFAD
AFC '34
AFC Amsterdam
AFC Blackpool
AFC Compiègne
AFC Darwen
AFC Dunstable
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna U21
AFC Fortuna PC
AFC Hayes
AFC Keltik
AFC Kempston Rovers
AFC Leopards
AFC Mansfield
AFC Portchester
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wulfrunians
AFK Atlantic Lázně Bohdaneč
AFK Linköping
AGF 2
AGL Fougère
AGOVV Apeldoorn
AIK
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
AIK Atlas
AIK U19
AIK U21
AIK W
AJF Buzau
AKAS Almaty
ALF-Legea Minsk
AO Chania
AOT Alimos
APEA Akrotiríou
APEJES Academy
APEP Pitsilia
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
APIA Tigers U19
APOEL U19
APOP Kinyras FC
APR FC
APS Bomet
ARC
ARC Oleiros
ART Municipal Jalapa
AS Adema
AS Ashanti Golden Boys
AS Aulnoye
AS Avrille
AS Aïn M'lila
AS Bakaridjan
AS Beziers
AS Blainville
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Capoise
AS CotonTchad
AS Djerba
AS Domerat
AS Douanes (Burkina Faso)
AS Douanes (Dakar)
AS Douanes (Lomé)
AS Douanes (Niamey)
AS Dragon (Tahiti)
AS Excelsior
AS Furiani-Agliani
AS GNN
AS Gabès
AS Gosier
AS Kaloum Star
AS Kasserine
AS Khroub
AS Kigali
AS La Châtaigneraie
AS Lössi
AS Magenta
AS Mangasport
AS Maniema Union
AS Marck
AS Marsa
AS Mont-Dore
AS Moon
AS Muret
AS Novazzano
AS Nyuki
AS Ornans
AS Otôho
AS Pagny-sur-Moselle
AS Pikine
AS Poissy
AS Police (Benin)
AS Police (Niger)
AS Port
AS Port-Louis 2000
AS Prix-lès-Mézières
AS Pélican
AS Rejiche
AS Roma U19
AS SONABEL
AS SONIDEP
AS Salé
AS Samaritaine
AS Santorini 2020
AS Santé d’Abéché
AS Soliman
AS Tanda
AS Tempête Mocaf
AS Tiare Tahiti
AS Tiga Sport
AS Togo-Port
AS Toronto
AS Trenčín
AS Verbroedering Geel
AS Vita Club
AS Vitré
AS Vénus
ASA
ASA Aarhus
ASA Târgu Mureș
ASA Târgu Mureș II
ASAC Concorde
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC Bacău
ASC Corona 2010 Brașov
ASC Diambars
ASC Diaraf
ASC HLM
ASC Kara
ASC New Stars
ASC Niarry Tally
ASC Snim
ASC Tevragh-Zeïna
ASD Albalonga
ASD Alcione
ASD Bra
ASD Castiglione
ASD Pineto Calcio
ASD Pontevecchio
ASD Savignanese
ASDC Pomigliano
ASEC Mimosas
ASF Bobo Dioulasso
ASFA Yennenga
ASFAN
ASIL Lysi
ASK Baumgarten
ASK Ebreichsdorf
ASK Elektra
ASK Kottingbrunn
ASK Köflach
ASK Mannersdorf
ASK Stinatz
ASK Voitsberg
ASK Ybbs
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
ASKO Kara
ASKÖ Gmünd
ASKÖ Klingenbach
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
ASKÖ Oedt
ASM Belfort
ASM Oran
ASMC Sokhumi
ASN Nigelec
ASO Chlef
ASPAC FC
ASSM Elgeco Plus
ASV Bergedorf 85
ASV Burglengenfeld
ASV Cham
ASV Draßburg
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Schrems
ASV Siegendorf
ASV Spratzern
ASV Vach
ASWH
ATFA U19
ATK
ATK Mohun Bagan
ATM FA
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Köpper Fischamend
ATSV Mutschelbach
ATSV Ober-Grafendorf
ATSV Stadl-Paura
ATSV Wolfsberg
ATUS Ferlach
ATUS Velden
AVS Futebol SAD
AVV Swift
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar U19
AZAL PFK
AZSV Aalten
AaB 2
Aabenraa BK
Aabyhøj IF
Aachen (Am.)
Aalborg
Aalborg Chang
Aalborg Freja
Aalborg KFUM
Aalen
Aalesund
Aalesund 2
Aalst
Aarau
Aarhus
Aarhus 1900
Aarhus AGF U18
Aarhus FC
Aarhus Fremad II
Aars IK
Aarup
Abahani Dhaka
Abbey Hey
Abbotsford Mariners
Abdysh-Ata Kant
Abeilles Mtsamboro
Aberdare Town
Aberdeen
Aberdeen B
Aberdeen U20
Abergavenny Town
Aberystwyth Town
Abha
Abingdon United
Aboumoslem
Abu Salim SC
Abuja U19
Acacia Ridge
Academia Cantolao
Academia F.C.
Academia Puerto Cabello
Academia Puerto Cabello U20
Academia Sport Team U19
Academica Argeș
Academica Clinceni
Académica
Académica Lobito
Académico de Viseu
Académie Tchité
Acassuso
Accrington
Acharnaikos
Achilles '29
Achilles Veen
Achyronas Liopetriou
Acireale
Acornbush United
Acren
Adama City
Adamswiller
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor A2
Adanaspor
Adanaspor A2
Adelaide City
Adelaide Cobras
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide United
Adinkerke
Adjobi FC
Adliyespor
Admira
Admira Dornbirn
Admira Technopool
Admira U19
Admira Wacker Mödling (Am)
Admira/Slavoj
Admiralty FC
Adolfsbergs IK
Adonis Idaliou
Aduana Stars
Adıyamanspor
Aegean Hawks
Aerostar Bacău
Aeti Sokhumi
Aetos Orfano
Aetos Skydra
Afan Lido
Afghanistan
Afghanistan U16
Afghanistan U17
Afghanistan U19
Afghanistan U20
Afghanistan U23
Afghanistan U23 W
Afghanistan W
Afips
Afjet Afyonspor
Afogados da Ingazeira
Africa Sports
Africa United
African All Stars
African Lyon
African Sports
African Stars
African Warriors
Afrikansk FC/AU
Afrin SC
Afturelding
Afumaţi
Afyonkarahisarspor
Agenais
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
Agia Paraskevi
Agios Dimitrios
Agios Nikolaos
Agropecuario
Agrotikos Asteras
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Aguiar da Beira
Aguiluchos
Ahlafors IF
Ahlen
Ahli Al-Khaleel
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrweiler BC
Ahva Arraba
Aias Salamina
Aiginiakos
Aigle Noir
Ailly-sur-Somme
Aimoré
Aindling TSV
Aiolikos
Air Force Central
Airbus UK Broughton
Airdrie
Airtel Kitara
Aische
Aittitos Spata
Aizawl FC
Ajaccio
Ajax
Ajax Amateurs
Ajax U19
Ajax W
Ajman
Ajou University
Ak-Bet
Ak-Bulak
Akademia e Futbollit U19
Akademija Pandev
Akademija Pandev U19
Akademik Sofia
Akademik Svishtov
Akademiya Ontustik
Akademiya Rostov
Akademiya Tolyatti
Akcaabat Sebatspor
Akhisar Belediyespor A2
Akhisarspor
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny U21
Akilles
Akonangui
Akratitos Neon Liosion
Akritas Chlorakas
Akron Togliatti
Akropolis IF
Aksu
Aktobe Lento
Akwa United
Al Ahed
Al Ahli Khartoum
Al Ahly
Al Ahly Benghazi
Al Ain
Al Ain U19
Al Akhdar SC
Al Bataeh Club
Al Dhafra
Al Hala
Al Hidd
Al Hilal Juba
Al Hilal Wau
Al Hussein Irbid
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
Al Ittihad Alexandria
Al Ittihad Gheryan
Al Jahra
Al Khalidiyah SC
Al Kharaitiyat SC
Al Merreikh Juba
Al Nahda Club
Al Nahda Dammam
Al Naser SC
Al Nasr FC (Cairo)
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den
Al Nassr FC
Al Neddal
Al Rabita Juba
Al Rayyan
Al Sadd
Al Sahel SC
Al Salamiyah
Al Salt
Al Saqr
Al Shabab (KUW)
Al Shabab Al Arabi Club
Al Shaik Hussian
Al Sulaibikhat
Al Sulaimaniya
Al Taawon
Al Tadamun SC
Al Tahaddy SC
Al Thaid
Al Urooba
Al Wahda S.C.C.
Al Yarmuk Al Rawda
Al-Adalah
Al-Ahli Amman
Al-Ahli Atbara
Al-Ahli Jeddah
Al-Ahli Manama
Al-Ahli Merowe
Al-Ahli Shendi
Al-Ahli Taizz
Al-Ahly Doha
Al-Ain Saudi FC
Al-Ansar (Medina)
Al-Ansar Club
Al-Arabi Doha
Al-Arabi Irbid
Al-Arabi SC (KUW)
Al-Asalah
Al-Badr Bandar-e-Kong
Al-Bahri SC
Al-Baqa'a SC
Al-Batin
Al-Budaiya
Al-Diwaniya
Al-Duhail SC
Al-Faisaly (Harmah)
Al-Faisaly Club (Amman)
Al-Fateh FC
Al-Fayha FC
Al-Fehaiheel
Al-Fotuwa SC
Al-Gharafa
Al-Ghazal FC
Al-Hazem
Al-Hedood
Al-Herafyeen SC
Al-Hilal
Al-Hilal Club
Al-Hilal Kadougli
Al-Hilal SC Benghazi
Al-Hussein SC Baghdad
Al-Ittihad Al-Ramtha
Al-Ittihad Aleppo
Al-Ittihad Bahrain
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
Al-Ittihad Salalah
Al-Ittihad Tripoli
Al-Jaish
Al-Jalil
Al-Jazeera (Amman)
Al-Jazeera Hasakah
Al-Jazira Club
Al-Jihad SC
Al-Kahraba
Al-Karamah SC
Al-Karkh SC
Al-Karmel SC
Al-Khaleej Club Saihat
Al-Khor
Al-Majd Damascus
Al-Malakia FC
Al-Markhiya SC
Al-Masafi
Al-Masry Club
Al-Merreikh Al-Thagher
Al-Merrikh SC
Al-Mesaimeer SC
Al-Minaa
Al-Mohafza
Al-Muhafaza SC
Al-Muharraq SC
Al-Naft
Al-Nahdha Club
Al-Najma Manama
Al-Nasr SC
Al-Nasr SCSC
Al-Okhdood Club
Al-Orobah FC
Al-Orouba SC
Al-Oruba (Zabid)
Al-Qadisiyah FC
Al-Qasim SC
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
Al-Ra'ed
Al-Ramtha SC
Al-Riffa
Al-Riyadh SC
Al-Safa' SC
Al-Sahel SC
Al-Sailiya SC
Al-Salmiya SC
Al-Sareeh SC
Al-Seeb Club
Al-Sha'ab Hadramaut
Al-Shaab CSC
Al-Shaab Ibb
Al-Shabab Manama
Al-Shabab Riyadh
Al-Shabab SC (Seeb)
Al-Shahania SC
Al-Shamal
Al-Shirqat
Al-Shoalah
Al-Shorta (IRQ)
Al-Shorta Damascus
Al-Sinaa
Al-Sinaat Al-Kahrabaiya
Al-Suwaiq
Al-Tai FC
Al-Taji
Al-Taliya
Al-Tilal SC
Al-Tora
Al-Wahda Club (Damascus)
Al-Wakrah
Al-Wasl
Al-Watani
Al-Wathba
Al-Wehda Club (Mecca)
Al-Wehdat SC
Al-Yarmouk (LIB)
Al-Yarmouk SC (JOR)
Al-Yarmouk SC (KUW)
Al-Zawra'a SC
Ala'ab Damanhour
Alacranes de Durango
Alafoss
Alagoinhas
Alahli Tripoli
Alajuelense
Alamal SC Atbara
Alania Vladikavkaz
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Alania-d Vladikavkaz
Alanyaspor
Alashkert Martuni
Alaves
Alaves B
Alba SC
Albacete
Albacete B
Albania
Albania U16
Albania U16 W
Albania U17
Albania U17 W
Albania U18
Albania U19
Albania U19 W
Albania U20
Albania U21
Albania W
Albany Creek
Albi
AlbinoLeffe
AlbinoLeffe U20
Albion FC
Albion Rovers
Albirex Niigata
Albirex Niigata Singapore
Albirex Niigata XI U17
Albissola 2010
Albota
Alcains
Alcalá RSD
Alcanenense
Alcides
Alcobendas
Alcochetense
Alcorcón
Alcorcón B
Alcoyano CD
Aldershot
Aldosivi
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Alecrim
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Haibach
Alessandria
Alfaro
Alfonso Ugarte
Alfortville
Alfredo Salinas
Alfreton Town
Algeciras
Algeria
Algeria B
Algeria U16
Algeria U17
Algeria U18
Algeria U19
Algeria U20
Algeria U20 W
Algeria U21
Algeria U23
Algeria U23 W
Algeria W
Algeti Marneuli
Alghero
Algyõ SK
Alhaurín de la Torre
Aliados Lordelo F.C.
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Alianza Atlético
Alianza Coronel Moldes
Alianza FC
Alianza FC (Panama)
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima U20
Alianza Petrolera
Alianza Unicachi
Alianza Universidad
Alicante
Alingsås
Alingsås FC W
Alit Ozarów
Alki Larnaca
Alki Oroklini
Alko Kohtla-Järve
All Boys
All Boys U19
Allerød FK
Allesø GF
Alliance FC
Allianssi
Alloa
Allschwil
Almere City FC
Almeria
Almería B
Almirante Brown
Almondsbury Town
Almondsbury UWE
Almopos Aridea
Alnö IF
Alondras CF
Alpha United
Alresford Town
Alro Slatina
Alsager Town
Alsens IF
Alstermo IF
Alta 2
Alta IF
Altach
Altay A2
Altay FK
Altay Izmir
AltoVicentino
Alton Town
Altonaer FC von 1893
Altrincham
Altstätten
Altyn Asyr FK
Altınordu F.K.
Altınordu F.K. U19
Aluminium Hormozgan
Alvand Hamedan
Alvdal
Alvechurch
Alverca
Alverna
Alvesta GoIF
Alviks IK
Alviks IK W
Always Ready
Always Ready U20
Alytis Alytus
Alzano
AlzanoCene 1909
Alzira
Alzira U20
AmaBEE FC
AmaZulu
Amadense
Amager FF
Amajuba United Killers
Amal Bou Saâda
Amanat Baghdad
Amarat United
Amavarara FC
Amay
Amazon Grimstad W
Amazonas FC
Ambla Vallameeskond
Amedspor
Ameri Tbilisi
America RJ
American Samoa
American Samoa U17
American Samoa U19
American Samoa U19 W
American Samoa U20
American Samoa W
Americana Futebol
Americano
Amica Wronki
Amicale FC
Amiens
Amiens AC
Amkal Moscow
Amkar Perm
Amkar Perm U21
Amman FC
Ammanford AFC
Amneville
Amora
Ampthill Town
Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Amurrio
América (MG) U20
América Futebol Clube (AM)
América Futebol Clube (MG)
América Futebol Clube (RN)
América de Cali
América de Quito
An Giang FC
Anadia
Anadolu Üsküdar 1908
Anadolu Üsküdar A2
Anagennisi Dherynia
Anagennisi Epanomi
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Anagennisi Karditsa
Anapolina
Ancona U19
Ancona-Matelica
Andelsbuch FC
Anderlecht
Anderlecht U19
Anderlecht U23
Anderlecht W
Anderstorps IF
Andorra
Andorra CF
Andorra U16
Andorra U16 W
Andorra U17
Andorra U17 W
Andorra U19
Andorra U19 W
Andorra U21
Andorra W
Andover
Andrezieux
Andráshida LSC
Aneby SK
Ang Thong
Angel City W
Angelholm
Angered BK
Angered MBIK
Angers
Angers U19
Anges de Fatima
Anges de Notsè
Angkor Tiger
Anglet
Angola
Angola U17
Angola U20
Angola U20 W
Angola U23
Angola W
Angostura FC
Angoulême CFC
Angrense
Anguilla
Anguilla U17
Anguilla U20
Anguilla U20 W
Anguilla W
Angusht Nazran
Anhui Jiufang
Anija United
Ankara Demirspor
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü A2
Ankaraspor A2
Anker Wismar
Annabichler SV
Annagh United
Annan Athletic
Annecy
Annelunds IF
Anorthosis Famagusta
Ansan Greeners
Ansan Hallelujah
Ansbach
Anse Réunion
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor A2
Antequera CF
Antigua Barracuda
Antigua GFC
Antigua and Barbuda
Antigua and Barbuda U17
Antigua and Barbuda U17 W
Antigua and Barbuda U20
Antigua and Barbuda U20 W
Antigua and Barbuda W
Antonia
Antwerp
Antwerp B
Antwerp U19
Anundsjö IF
Anvaing
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala U19
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Anzhi-2 Makhachkala
Anzhi-Yunior Zelenodolsk
Anápolis FC
Aparecidense
Apoel Nikosia
Apollon Larissa
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Paralimniou
Apollon Pontou
Apollon Smyrni
Apolonia Fier
Apolonia Fier U19
Appelterre-Eichem
April 25 SC
Aprilia
Aquidauanense
Aracruz
Aragua FC
Araguaína
Araklıspor
Arameiska-Syrianska
Arandina CF
Arapongas
Ararat Moscow
Ararat Yerevan
Araz Imisli MKT
Araz-Naxçıvan PFK
Arboga IFK
Arboga Södra IF
Arborg
Arbroath
Arcahaie FC
Arcos CF
Arda Kardzhali
Ardahanspor
Ardala GoIF
Ards FC
Arema FC
Arena Alba Iulia
Arenas Club de Getxo
Arendal
Arezzo
Arezzo U19
Argentina
Argentina U16
Argentina U17
Argentina U17 W
Argentina U18
Argentina U19
Argentina U19 W
Argentina U20
Argentina U20 W
Argentina U21
Argentina U22
Argentina U23
Argentina University
Argentina W
Argentino de Merlo
Argentino de Quilmes
Argentinos Juniors
Argentré
Arges Pitesti
Argja Bóltfelag
Arguineguín
Ariana FC
Arieşul Turda
Ario Eslamshahr
Aris Avato
Aris Limassol
Aris Thessaloniki
Aritma Prague
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia (ME)
Arka II Gdynia
Arka Nowa Sól
Arklow Town
Arles
Arlesey Town
Armagh City
Arman Gohar
Armata Aurul
Armed Forces FC
Armenia
Armenia U16
Armenia U17
Armenia U17 W
Armenia U18
Armenia U18 W
Armenia U19
Armenia U19 W
Armenia U20
Armenia U21
Armenia W
Arminia Bielefeld II
Arminia Hannover
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Army United FC
Arna-Bjørnar
Arna-Bjørnar W
Arnage-Pontlieue
Arnavutköy Bl.
Arnett Gardens
Arnold Town
Arnäs IF
Arosa SC
Arouca
Arquet
Arras FA
Arroceros de Calabozo
Arroyo CP
Arsenal
Arsenal (Reserves)
Arsenal B
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Arsenal Kyiv
Arsenal Kyiv U21
Arsenal Tivat
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula U21
Arsenal U19
Arsenal U21
Arsenal U23
Arsenal W
Arsenal XI
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsinspor
Arta/Solar7
Arte Takasaki
Arterivo Wakayama
Artmedia B
Arua Hill
Aruba
Aruba U17
Aruba U20
Aruba W
Arys
Arzachena
Arzanese
Arzignano Valchiampo
Asan Mugunghwa
Asante Kotoko
Asarums IF
Asarums IF W
Ascoli Picchio
Ascoli U19
Asebro
Ashanti Gold
Ashanti United
Ashdod
Ashdod U19
Ashford Town
Ashington A.F.C.
Ashton Athletic
Ashton United
Askania Bernburg
Asker 2
Asker SK
Asker W
Askim FK
Askims IK
Askøy
Aslad Moundou
Aspire International U16
Aspire Qatar U16
Aspropyrgos
Assens FC
Asser Christelijke Voetbalvereni
Assesse
Assi IF
Assyriska
Assyriska BK
Assyriska IF
Assyriska IK JKPG
Assyriska Turabdin IK
Assyriska United IK
Asteras Magoula
Asteras Tripoli
Asteras Vlachioti
Aston Villa
Aston Villa (Reserves)
Aston Villa U19
Aston Villa U21
Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu II
Aswan FC
Asyut Petroleum
Aszaló SE
Atalanta
Atalanta U19
Atalanta U20
Atalanta U23
Atenas de San Carlos
Ath. Bilbao
Athene Moss W
Atherstone Town
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Laburnum Rovers
Athinaikos Athens
Athletic 220
Athletic Bilbao B
Athletic Bilbao U19
Athletic FC
Athletic Torrellano
Athletic Union U19
Athletico Paranaense
Athlone Town
Atl. Madrid
Atl. Madrid U19
Atl. Paso
Atlabara FC Juba
Atlanta Silverbacks
Atlanta United
Atlanta United B
Atlantas Klaipeda
Atlante
Atlante UTN
Atlantis
Atlantis FC Akatemia
Atlantis FC/PM
Atlas Copco IF
Atletic Bradu
Atletico Baleares
Atletico Catania
Atletico Granadilla
Atletico Madrid B
Atletico Madrid U17
Atletico Roma
Atletik Kuklen
Atlie FC
Atlántico FC
Atlántida Juniors U19
Atlètic d'Escaldes
Atlético Acreano
Atlético Astorga
Atlético Balboa
Atlético Bermejo
Atlético Bucaramanga
Atlético Camioneros
Atlético Cearense
Atlético Ceilandense
Atlético Choloma
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Atlético El Vigía
Atlético FC
Atlético Furrial
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético Grau
Atlético Guanare
Atlético Güemes
Atlético Huila
Atlético Itapemirim
Atlético Junior U20
Atlético La Paz
Atlético La Sabana
Atlético Madrid U20
Atlético Malagueño
Atlético Mancha Real
Atlético Marte
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Minero
Atlético Morelia
Atlético Nacional
Atlético Olympic
Atlético Ottawa
Atlético Palmaflor
Atlético Pantoja
Atlético Paranaense U19
Atlético Paraná
Atlético Petróleos Luanda
Atlético Policial
Atlético Rafaela
Atlético Reguengos
Atlético Riachense
Atlético Roraima
Atlético San Luis
Atlético Sanluqueño
Atlético Socopó
Atlético Sorocaba
Atlético Torino
Atlético Tubarão
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Universidad
Atlético Vega Real
Atlético Venezuela
Atlético Venezuela U20
Atlético Victoria
Atlético da Malveira
Atomic Selects
Atromitos
Atromitos U19
Atromitos Yeroskipou
Atsalenios FC
Atyrau
Atzeneta UE
Aubagne FC
Aubange
Aubstadt
Aucas
Aucas U20
Auch
Auchinleck Talbot
Auckland City
Audace Cerignola
Audax Italiano
Audax Rio
Audax São Paulo
Auderghem
Aue
Augnablik
Augsburg
Aulnoye-Aymeries
Aulum IF
Aurillac
Austevoll
Austin Aztex
Austin Bold FC
Austin FC
Australia
Australia U16
Australia U16 W
Australia U17
Australia U17 W
Australia U18
Australia U18 W
Australia U19
Australia U19 W
Australia U20
Australia U20 W
Australia U21
Australia U22
Australia U23
Australia U23 W
Australia W
Austria
Austria Lustenau (Am)
Austria U16
Austria U16 W
Austria U17
Austria U17 W
Austria U18
Austria U19
Austria U19 W
Austria U20
Austria U21
Austria Vienna U19
Austria W
Austria Wien
Austria Wien (Am)
Austrått
Auto Esporte PB
Auto Esporte PI
Auxerre
Auxerre U16
Avaldsnes IL
Avaldsnes W
Avangard Kursk
Avangard Podolsk
Avantul Barsana
Avaí FC
Ave.Ko Vilnius
Avedøre IF
Aveley
Avelgem
Avellino
Avellino U19
Avenida
Avenir Beggen
Avenir Fouron
Avenir Lozère
Aversa Normanna
Averøykameratene
Aves
Avesta AIK
Avezzano
Avia Świdnik
Avion
Avondale United
Avântul Floreşti
Avântul Reghin
Ayacucho FC
Ayamonte CF
Aydınspor 1923
Ayeyawady United
Ayia Napa FC
Aylesbury FC
Aylesbury Utd.
Ayr United
Ayvalikgücü Bld.
Aywaille
Azam FC
Azech Syrianska Föreningen
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan U16
Azerbaijan U16 W
Azerbaijan U17
Azerbaijan U17 W
Azerbaijan U18
Azerbaijan U18 W
Azerbaijan U19
Azerbaijan U19 W
Azerbaijan U20
Azerbaijan U21
Azerbaijan U23
Azerbaijan W
Azot Grodno
Azteca FC
Azul Claro Numazu
Ağsu FK
AŠK Bravo Publikum
B 1903
B 1908
B 1909
B 1913
B 1921
B 1973 Herlev
B-SAD
B.93
B.93 U19
B36 Tórshavn
B68 Toftir
B71 Sandoy
B73 Slagelse
BATE
BATE U19
BB Erzurumspor
BBCU
BCF Wolfratshausen
BCV Glesch/Paffendorf
BEC Tero Sasana
BFC Daugava
BFC Preussen
BFC Siófok
BFC Viktoria 1889
BG Pathum United
BGA
BGHC
BIIK Kazygurt W
BK Astrio
BK Avarta
BK Chang
BK Derby
BK Flagg
BK Forward
BK Fremad Valby
BK Hird
BK Häcken
BK Häcken U21
BK Häcken W
BK Kenty
BK Kenty DFF W
BK Ljungsbro
BK Marienlyst
BK Olympic
BK Skjold
BK Skottfint
BK Sport
BK Union
BK-46
BKMA Yerevan
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
BKV Előre SC
BKV Norrtälje
BO Beerzel
BSC Erlangen
BSC Glasgow
BSC Hastedt
BSC Old Boys
BSF
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Wismut Gera
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BSK Borča
BSV
BSV Bad Bleiberg
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BTU United
BW 90 IF
BW Königsdorf
BX Brussels
Ba FC
Baadraan Tehran
Baar
Babelsberg
Babót
Bacoli Sibilla
Bad Kleinkirchheim
Bad Schallerbach
Bad Vöslau
Badajoz
Badalona CF
Badalona Futur
Badshot Lea
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK
Bagnols Pont
Bahamas
Bahamas U17
Bahamas U20 W
Bahamas W
Bahia
Bahia de Feira
Bahir Dar Kenema
Bahlinger SC
Bahrain
Bahrain SC
Bahrain U16
Bahrain U16 W
Bahrain U17
Bahrain U17 W
Bahrain U18
Bahrain U19
Bahrain U20
Bahrain U21
Bahrain U23
Bahrain W
Baia Mare
Baikal Irkutsk
Bajai LSE Kalo-MÉH
Baki Fahlasi
Baktalórántháza VSE
Baku FK
Bakılı PFK
Bala Town
Baladiyat El Mahalla
Balassagyarmat SE
Balatonlelle
Balatonlellle SE
Balcatta
Baldock
Balen
Balerna
Balestier Khalsa
Bali United
Balikesirspor A2
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan FK
Ballenas Galeana
Ballinamallard United
Ballyclare Comrades
Ballymena United
Ballymoney
Ballymun United
Ballynanty Rovers
Balma SC
Balmaseda FC
Balmazújvárosi FC
Baltija Klaipeda
Baltija Panevėžys
Baltika 2
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika U19
Baltimore Bohemians
Balzan Youths
Balçova Bld.
Balıkesirspor
Bamber
Bambrugge
Banbridge Town
Banbury United
Bandari FC
Bandirmaspor A2
Bandon AFC
Bandırmaspor
Bangkok United
Bangladesh
Bangladesh U16
Bangladesh U16 W
Bangladesh U17
Bangladesh U17 W
Bangladesh U18
Bangladesh U19
Bangladesh U19 W
Bangladesh U20
Bangladesh U20 W
Bangladesh U23
Bangladesh W
Bangor Celtic
Bangor City
Bangor FC
Bangu Atlético Clube
Banik Ostrava B
Banik Ostrava XI
Baniyas Refinery SC
Baniyas SC
Banjul Hawks
Banks O' Dee
Bankstown City
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica B
Bantu FC
Baník Kalinovo
Baník Ružiná
Baoding Yingli Yitong
Bar-le-Duc
Bara GoIF
Barakaldo
Barbados
Barbados U17
Barbados U17 W
Barbados U20
Barbados U20 W
Barbados W
Barbalha
Barbican
Barcelona
Barcelona B
Barcelona Sporting Club
Barcelona U16
Barcelona U17
Barcelona U19
Barcelona W
Barcsi SC
Bardejov
Bardufoss
Barendrecht
Bargh Jadid Shiraz
Bargh Shiraz
Bari
Bari U19
Barkas Tolkmicko
Barkchi
Barking & East Ham United
Barking FC
Barkingside
Barletta
Barnechea
Barnet
Barnoldswick Town
Barnsley
Barnstaple Town
Baroka FC
Barra Mansa
Barracas Central
Barrack Young Controllers
Barrack Young Controllers II
Barranquilla FC
Barras
Barrio México
Barrow
Barrow Town
Barry Town
Bartinspor
Barton Rovers
Barton Town Old Boys
Barwell
Baré
Basel FC
Basel U19
Basel U21
Basford United
Bashkimi Kumanovo
Bashley
Bashundhara Kings
Basildon United
Basingstoke Town
Basingston
Basque Country
Basque Country W
Bassano Virtus
Bassin Arcachon
Bastia
Bastia-Borgo
Bastogne
Batau FC
Bath City
Batman B.S.
Batman Petrolspor
Baune
Bavois
Bavorovice
Bay FC
Bay United
Bayamón FC
Bayburt Özel İdare
Bayelsa United
Bayer Leverkusen II
Bayern Hof
Bayern Munich II
Bayern München
Bayern München All-Stars
Bayern München W
Bayern U19
Bayeux
Bayonne
Bayrampasa A2
Bayrampaşaspor
Bayreuth SpVgg
Bayside United
Baza
Bałtyk Gdynia
Bałtyk Koszalin
Be Quick 1887
Be1 NFA
Beaconsfield Town
Beasain
Beaune FC
Beauraing
Beauvais
Beauvechain
Bechem United
Beckenham Town
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Town
Bedford Town
Bedlington Terriers
Bedworth United
Beekhoek
Beerschot AC
Beijing 361º
Beijing Guoan
Beijing Guoan Talent Singapore
Beijing Hongdeng
Beijing Renhe
Beijing Sport University
Beira Mar
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Beitar Nahariya
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Beith Juniors
Bekkevoort
Bela Krajina
Belarus
Belarus U16
Belarus U16 W
Belarus U17
Belarus U17 W
Belarus U18
Belarus U19
Belarus U19 W
Belarus U20
Belarus U21
Belarus U23
Belarus W
Belcard Grodno
Belceil
Bele Barkarby FF
Belediye Bingölspor
Belfort Sud
Belgium
Belgium U16
Belgium U16 W
Belgium U17
Belgium U17 W
Belgium U18
Belgium U19
Belgium U19 W
Belgium U20
Belgium U21
Belgium U23
Belgium U23 W
Belgium W
Belgrano U19
Belgrove
Belisia Bilzen
Belite orli Pleven
Belize
Belize U16
Belize U17
Belize U19
Belize U20
Belize U20 W
Belize W
Belišće
Bella Vista
Bellaria Igea Marina
Bellinzona
Belmopan Bandits
Belogorsk
Belper Town
Belshina Bobruisk
Beltinci
Belén FC
Ben Aknoun
Ben Guerdane
Bendel Insurance
Benevento
Benevento U19
Benfica
Benfica B
Benfica U19
Benfica U21
Benfica W
Benfica de Bissau
Benfica de Macau
Bengaluru FC
Bengtsfors IF
Benidorm
Benin
Benin U17
Benin U20
Benin U20 W
Benin U23
Benin W
Bennekom
Bentleigh Greens
Bequia United
Bercheux
Berehvydeyk Berehove
Berekum Chelsea
Berekum Chelsea U19
Berekum Freedom Fighters U19
Berg en Dal
Bergama Bld.
Bergantiños FC
Bergdalens IK
Bergerac
Bergkvara AIF
Bergnäsets AIK
Bergs IK
Bergsøy
Beringen
Berkhamsted
Berlaar-Heikant
Berlare
Berlin AK 07
Berliner FC Dynamo
Bermeo
Bermuda
Bermuda U17
Bermuda U17 W
Bermuda U20
Bermuda U20 W
Bermuda W
Bernex
Bernolakovo
Berserkir
Bertrix
Berwick
Besa Kavajë
Besancon
Besiktas
Besiktas A2
Besiktas U19
Beskid Andrychów
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Bethlehem Steel
Beti Kozkor KE
Betim
Betis
Betis W
Betis de Hadú
Betnahrin Suryoye IK
Betsele IF
Beveren Waas
Bewdley Town
Bex
Beykoz 1908
Beylerbeyi
Beyond Limits FA U19
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Bezanija
Bełchatów
Beşikdüzüspor
Bharat FC
Bhayangkara Solo
Bhutan
Bhutan U16
Bhutan U16 W
Bhutan U17
Bhutan U17 W
Bhutan U18
Bhutan U19
Bhutan U19 W
Bhutan U20
Bhutan U20 W
Bhutan U23
Bhutan W
Biache
Biashara United
Biatorbágy SE
Bidco United
Bideford
Bielawianka Bielawa
Bielefeld
Biellese
Bierbeek
Biesheim
Bievre
Big Bullets
Biggleswade FC
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade United
Bihor Oradea
Bihorul Beiuş
Billericay Town
Billingham Town
Billstedt
Binche
Binga FC
Binh Dinh
Binissalem
Biolog-Novokubansk Progress
Bioul
Birkebeineren
Birkelse IF
Birkenes
Birkirkara FC
Birmingham
Birmingham (Reserves)
Birmingham B
Birmingham Legion
Birmingham U21
Bisceglie
Bischheim Soleil
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Storford
Bishop’s Cleeve
Bissen
Biwako Seikei College
Bjärreds IF
Björna IF
Björninn
Bjørkelangen/Høland
Bjørnevatn
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
Black Africa
Black Bulls
Black Leopards
Black Mambas
Black Stars Basel
Blackburn
Blackburn Rovers (RSA)
Blackburn Rovers (Reserves)
Blackburn U21
Blackburn U23
Blackfield & Langley
Blackpool
Blackpool (Reserves)
Blacks Power
Blacktown City
Blagnac
Blama
Blankenberge
Blansko
Blarney United
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Blau-Weiß Lohne
Blaublitz Akita
Blauw Geel '38
Bled Hirter
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Bloemfontein Celtic
Bloemfontein Young Tigers
Blois Foot 41
Blooming U20
Blovstrød IF
Bludov
Blue Eyes Team
Blue Star SC
Bluebell United
Blumenthaler SV
Blyth S.
Bnei Eilat
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda
Bo Rangers
Bo'ness United F.C.
Boa Esporte Clube
Boavista
Boavista Sport Club
Bobigny
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors U18
Boca Juniors U20
Boca Juniors XI
Boca Juniors de Cali
Boca Unidos
Bochenski KS
Bochum
Bochum U19
Bodedern
Boden City FC
Bodens BK
Bodmin Town
Bodrum Bld.
Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt 2
Bodø/Glimt W
Boeung Ket Angkor
Boezinge
Bogdanka II Leczna
Bognor Regis Town
Bogotá F.C.
Bohemia
Bohemians
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905 U21
Bohemians Prague
Bohemians U19
Bolbro GIF
Boldklubben B 77
Bole
Bolivia
Bolivia U17
Bolivia U17 W
Bolivia U18
Bolivia U19 W
Bolivia U20
Bolivia U20 W
Bolivia U21
Bolivia U23
Bolivia W
Bollebygds IF
Bollnas GIF FF
Bollstanäs SK
Bollstanäs W
Bologna
Bologna U19
Bologna U20
Bolton
Bolton B
Bolton City Youth Club
Bolton U21
Bolton Wanderers (Reserves)
Bolungarvík
Boluspor
Boluspor A2
Bolzano
Bompchamp-les-Laval
Bonagee United
Bonaire
Bonaire U17
Bonaire U20 W
Bonaire W
Bonn-Endenich 08
Bonner SC
Bonnyrigg Rose
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Bonsucesso
Bontang FC
Bonyhád VLC
Boo FF
Bootle FC
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka U19
Borac Bijelo Polje
Boras AIK
Borbjerg GU
Bordeaux
Bordeaux U19
Boreham Wood
Borens IK
Borg Fotball
Borgar
Borgen
Borgo a Buggiano
Borgosesia
Borisfen Borispol
Bornem
Borneo FC
Borstahusens BK
Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Borussia Fulda
Borussia Neunkirchen
Boruta Zgierz
Boskovice
Bosna Sema
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina U16
Bosnia & Herzegovina U16 W
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
Bosnia & Herzegovina U18
Bosnia & Herzegovina U18 W
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W
Bosnia & Herzegovina U20
Bosnia & Herzegovina U21
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
Bosnien Hercegovinas SK
Bosquetia Frameries
Bossekop
Bossierois
Boston Breakers
Boston River
Boston Utd.
Botafogo
Botafogo (SP)
Botafogo (SP) U17
Botafogo PB
Botafogo U19
Botev Galabovo
Botev Kozloduy
Botev Krivodol
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Vratsa
Botswana
Botswana Defence Force XI
Botswana U16 W
Botswana U17
Botswana U20
Botswana U20 W
Botswana U23
Botswana W
Bottesford Town
Bottrop
Bouenguidi Sport
Boulogne
Bourcy
Bourg de Péage
Bourg-en-Bresse
Bourges
Bournemouth
Boussu Dour Borinage
Bowers & Pitsea
Boxholms IF
Boyacá Chicó
Boyne Tigers FC
Boys' Town FC
Bozüyükspor
Bořetice
Brabrand
Brabrand II
Brackley Town
Bracknell Town
Bradford
Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Town
Braga
Braga B
Braga U19
Bragantino
Bragantino Clube do Pará
Braine
Braintree Town
Braives
Bramfelder SV
Bramming B
Brampton United
Brandenburger SC Süd
Brann
Brann 2
Brann U19
Brann W
Brantford Galaxy
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasiliense
Brasília FC
Brattvåg
Bravos do Maquis
Bray
Brazil
Brazil U16
Brazil U17
Brazil U17 W
Brazil U18
Brazil U19
Brazil U19 W
Brazil U20
Brazil U20 W
Brazil U21
Brazil U22
Brazil U23
Brazil University
Brazil W
Brazzaville U19
Brda Przechlewo
Brebach
Brechin
Bredaryd Lanna IK
Bredene
Bree
Breidablik
Breidablik U19
Bremer SV
Bremer TS Neustadt
Bremerhaien
Bremnes IL
Brentford
Brentford 2
Brentwood Town
Brera Strumica
Brescello
Brescia
Brescia U20
Brestnik 1948
Brevnov
Bridgnorth Town
Bridgwater Town
Bridlington Town
Brigg Town
Brighouse Town
Bright Stars FC
Brightlingsea Regent
Brighton
Brighton U21
Brighton U23
Brighton XI
Brikama United
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Brindisi
Brinkumer SV
Brisbane City
Brisbane Force
Brisbane Knights
Brisbane Olympic United
Brisbane Roar
Brisbane Strikers
Brislington
Bristol City
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Rovers
British Virgin Islands
British Virgin Islands U17
British Virgin Islands U20
British Virgin Islands W
Britof
Briton Ferry
Brno
Brno U21
Brno Zeman
Brno-Bohunice
Broadbeach United
Brockenhurst
Brodd
Broechem
Broke Boys
Bromley
Brommapojkarna
Brommapojkarna U21
Brommapojkarna W
Bromsgrove Rovers
Bromsgrove Sporting
Bromstens IK
Brong Ahafo Stars
Bronshoj
Brooklyn Italians
Brora Rangers
Brotnjo Citluk NK
Brottby SK
Brown de Adrogué
Broń Radom
Brskovo
Brujas FC
Brumov
Brumunddal
Brumunddal 2
Brunehaut
Brunei
Brunei DPMM FC
Brunei U16
Brunei U17
Brunei U19
Brunei U20
Brunei U21
Brunei U22
Brunei U23
Brunflo FK
Brusque
Bryne 2
Bryne IL
Bryntirion Athletic
Brynäs IF
Brålanda IF
Brétigny Foot
Bröndby
Brøndby 2
Brønnøysund
Brühl
Bucaspor
Bucaspor 1928
Bucaspor A2
Bucheon FC 1995
Buckie Thistle
Buckingham Athletic
Buckland Athletic
Buckley Town
Bucovina Pojorâta
Budafoki
Budainka Slavonski Brod
Budakalász Cora
Budapest ESMTK
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd U19
Budapest-Honved II
Budapesti VSC
Budaörsi SC
Budowlani Lubsko
Buducnost Banatski Dvor
Buducnost Banovici NK
Budućnost Dobanovci
Budućnost Podgorica
Buffles du Borgou
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Buildcon
Buitenpost
Bul FC
Buler Rangers U19
Bulgaria
Bulgaria U16
Bulgaria U16 W
Bulgaria U17
Bulgaria U17 W
Bulgaria U18
Bulgaria U18 W
Bulgaria U19
Bulgaria U19 W
Bulgaria U20
Bulgaria U21
Bulgaria W
Bulleen
Bullermyrens IK A
Bumamuru FC
Bunkeflo IF
Bunyodkor II
Bureå IF
Burgan SC
Burgess Hill Town
Burghausen
Burgos CF
Burgos CF Promesas
Buriram United
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso U17
Burkina Faso U20
Burkina Faso U20 W
Burkina Faso U23
Burkina Faso W
Burladés
Burlington SC
Burnham
Burnham Ramblers
Burnley
Burnley (Reserves)
Burnley U19
Burnley XI
Burntisland Shipyard
Bursa Nilüfer
Bursaspor
Bursaspor A2
Bursaspor U19
Burscough
Burton
Burundi
Burundi U17
Burundi U20
Burundi U20 W
Burundi U23
Burundi W
Bury
Bury (Reserves)
Bury B
Bury Town
Bury U21
Busaiteen Club
Busan IPark
Busan Trans Corp
Busoga United
Butsel
Buvik
Buxtehuder SV
Buxton
Bylis Ballshi
Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie
Bytovia Bytow
Bytovia Bytow II
Byåsen
Byåsen 2
Byåsen W
Bárándi KSE
Báč FC
Bäckhammars SK
Bälinge IF
Bälinge W
Bærum
Bærum 2
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
Bình Dương
Bình Phước
Bólyi SE
Bölcskei SE
Bøler
Bükkábrányi SC
Błonianka Błonie
Błękitni Raciąż
Bőcs KSC
BŠK Zmaj Blato
C Palace U21
C.A. Cerro
C.A. Peñarol
C.A. Peñarol U20
C.A. Platense
C.A.I.
C.A.I. U19
C.D. Dragón
C.D. FAS
C.D. Feirense
C.D. Fátima
C.D. Mafra
C.D. Olivais e Moscavide
C.D. Pinhalnovense
C.D. Tondela
C.D. Águila
C.F. Monterrey
C.F. Pachuca
C.R.D. Libolo
C.S. Visé
CA Antoniano
CA Atlas
CA Bastia
CA Batna
CA Bembibre
CA Bizertin
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
CA Cirbonero
CA Pinto
CA Pontarlier
CA Pulpileño
CAPS United
CARA Brazzaville
CCD Santa Eulália
CD Acero
CD Alcalá
CD Arenteiro
CD Arnedo
CD Audaz
CD Baskonia
CD Boiro
CD Brea
CD Burriana
CD Calahorra
CD Cayón
CD Corralejo
CD Cortes
CD Covadonga
CD Diocesano
CD Ebro
CD Egüés
CD El Ejido 2012
CD El Palo
CD Eldense
CD Estepona FS
CD Génesis
CD Huétor Tájar
CD Illescas
CD Jalapa
CD Laguna de Tenerife
CD Laredo
CD Las Sabanas
CD Lealtad
CD Leganés B
CD Llanes
CD Llosetense
CD Mairena
CD Marino
CD Mensajero
CD Monte Carlo
CD Móstoles
CD Ocotal
CD Olimpia
CD Operário
CD Ourense
CD Palencia Balompié
CD Puertollano
CD Real Sociedad
CD Ronda
CD Sariñena
CD Sonsonate
CD Tapatío
CD Teruel
CD Toralense
CD Tropezón
CD Tudelano
CD Tuilla
CD Unidad Malabo
CD Universidad Católica del Ecua
CD Utrera
CD Varea
CD Victoria
CD Vicálvaro
CD Vitoria
CDC Montalegre
CDE Ursaria
CE Andratx
CE Europa
CE L'Hospitalet
CE Manresa
CENE
CF Ardoi FE
CF Armacenenses
CF Cansado
CF Fuenlabrada
CF Gandía
CF Gavà
CF Găgăuzia
CF Intercity
CF La Nucía
CF Lorca Deportiva
CF Molina
CF Montréal
CF Mounana
CF Mounana U19
CF Os Belenenses
CF Palencia
CF Rayo Majadahonda
CF Sparta Selemet
CF Vasco da Gama
CFC Hertha 06
CFFA
CFR Cluj
CFR Simeria
CIE Ranch
CIS
CLE
CM Aubervilliers
CNaPS Sport
CO Saint-Dizier
CODM Meknès
CP La Unión
CP Valdivia
CPC FC
CR Belouizdad
CR Khemis Zemamra
CR Vasco da Gama
CRAC
CRB Aïn Fakroun
CREDICOOP San Cristóbal
CRKSV Jong Holland
CRO FC
CS Anina
CS Auronzo
CS Balotești
CS Bélimois
CS Chebba
CS Chênois
CS Constantine
CS De Volvic
CS Domneşti
CS Don Bosco
CS Hobscheid
CS Italien
CS La Mancha
CS Mioveni
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
CS Mont-Royal Outremont
CS Moulien
CS Otopeni
CS Romontois
CS Saint-Laurent
CS Sfaxien
CS Ştefăneşti
CSA
CSC
CSC Dumbrăvița
CSC Mississauga
CSD Comunicaciones
CSD Sacachispas
CSF Sparta Chișinău
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA Almaty
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow U19
CSKA Moscow U21
CSKA Pamir
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia B
CSM Alexandria
CSM Focşani
CSM Făgăraș
CSM Reșița
CSO Plopeni
CSP UM Timişoara
CSU Craiova
CSU Craiova U19
CSV Apeldoorn
Cabinteely FC
Cabofriense
Caboolture FC
Cacereño
Cadbury Heath
Cadiz XI
Caen
Caernarfon Town
Caersws
Cafe Opera
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Cagliari
Cagliari U19
Cal FC
Calais RUFC
Caldas Novas
Caldas Sport Clube
Caldense
Caledonia AIA
Calisia Kalisz
Callatis Mangalia
Callington Town
Camaiore
Cambaceres
Camberley
Cambodia
Cambodia U16
Cambodia U16 W
Cambodia U17
Cambodia U19
Cambodia U20
Cambodia U20 W
Cambodia U21
Cambodia U22
Cambodia U23
Cambodia W
Cambrian & Clydach Vale
Cambridge
Cambridge City
Cambridge University AFC
Cameroon
Cameroon B
Cameroon U17
Cameroon U17 W
Cameroon U19
Cameroon U20
Cameroon U20 W
Cameroon U21
Cameroon U23
Cameroon W
Cametá
Cammell Laird
Campinense
Campobasso
Campodarsego
Campomaiorense
Campos AA
Canada
Canada U16
Canada U17
Canada U17 W
Canada U18
Canada U19
Canada U20
Canada U20 W
Canada U21
Canada U22
Canada U23
Canada University
Canada W
Canary Islands
Canavese
Canberra FC
Cancún FC
Canelas 2010
Canet Roussillon
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Cannes
Cano Sport
Canterbury United
Canvey
Capalaba FC
Cape Town All Stars
Cape Town City
Cape Town Spurs
Cape Umoya United
Cape Verde
Cape Verde U17
Cape Verde U19
Cape Verde U20
Cape Verde W
Capital City FC
Capivariano
Carabobo FC
Caracas FC
Caracas FC U20
Carara Kicks
Caravaca
Cardiff
Cardiff B
Cardiff MU
Carew Park
Cariari Pococí
Carina Gubin
Carl Zeiss Jena
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Carlisle
Carlisle City
Carlos A. Mannucci
Carlos Stein
Carlstad United BK
Carlton Town
Carmarthen Town
Carmelita
Carnikava
Carolina Dynamo
Caronnese
Caroní FC
Carpenedolo
Carpi F.C. 1909
Carpi U19
Carquefou
Carrarese
Carrarese U19
Carrick Rangers
Carrick United
Carrigaline United
Carshalton Athletic
Cartagena
Cartagena B
Cartagena XI
Cartaginés
Cartusia Kartuzy
Casa Pia
Casa Sports
Casale
Casertana
Caspian Qazvin
Casric Stars FC
Cassis Carnoux
Castel Rigone
Castel di Sangro
Castelbar Celtic
Castellarano
Castellon
Castelnau Le Crès
Castelsardo
Castilleja CF
Castovanni Eagles
Castrovillari
Catalonia
Catalonia W
Catania
Catanzaro
Catarroja
Caudal Deportivo
Causeway
Cavalier
Cavalry FC
Cavaly AS
Cavelossim
Cavese
Caykur Rizespor
Cayman Islands
Cayman Islands U17
Cayman Islands U17 W
Cayman Islands U20
Cayman Islands U20 W
Cayman Islands W
Cayolle
Caála
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Ceará
Cebu FC
Cefn Druids AFC
Ceglédi VSE
Ceilândia
Celano Olimpia
Celbridge Town
Celik Zenica
Celldömölki VSE
Celta B
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo U19
Celtic
Celtic U19
Celtic U20
Celtic U21
Celtic XI
Cement Ararat
Cementarnica Skopje
Centauros Villavicencio
Centenary Stormers
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
Central African Republic
Central African Republic U16
Central African Republic U17
Central African Republic U20
Central African Republic U20 W
Central African Republic W
Central Ballester
Central Coast Mariners
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba de Rosario
Central Español
Central FC
Central Florida Kraze
Central Norte
Central SC
Central Sport
Centre Sportif Bendje
Centro Atlético Fénix
Centro Caribe U22
Centro Caribe W
Centro Deportivo Olmedo
Centro Italo Venezolano
Ceramica Cleopatra
Ceramika Paradyż
Cerceda
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge 2
Cercle Mbéri Sportif
Cercle de Joachim
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Cerezo
Cerezo Osaka
Cerrik
Cerrito
Cerro Largo
Cerro Porteño
Cerro Porteño PF
Cerro Porteño U20
Cerro Reyes
Cervia
Cerâmica
Cesena
Cesena U19
Ceska Trebova
Ceske Budejovice B
Cesky Brod
Cesky Krumlov
Cesky Tesin
Cesson
Cetatea Târgu Neamţ
Ceuta
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Chacarita Juniors
Chachoengsao FC
Chaco For Ever
Chad
Chad U17
Chad U20
Chad U23
Chad W
Chadderton FC
Chadormalu SC
Chainat Hornbill
Chalatenango
Chalfont St Peter
Chalkanoras Idaliou
Challans
Chamalières
Champlonaise
Changchun Yatai
Change
Changsha Ginde
Changwon City FC
Chania Kissamikos
Chantepie
Chanthaburi FC
Chantilly
Chao Pak Kei
Chapecoense
Chapelton Maroons
Charleroi
Charleroi B
Charleston Battery
Charlotte Eagles
Charlotte FC
Charlotte Independence
Charlottenlund
Charlton
Chasetown
Chateauroux
Chatellerault
Chatham Town
Chatillon
Chattanooga FC
Chauny
Chauray
Chauvigny
Chavdar Byala Slatina
Chavdar Etropole
Chavelines Juniors
Chaves
Chaves II
Chayka Kiev Region
Cheadle Town
Chelghoum Laïd
Chelmsford City
Chelsea
Chelsea (Reserves)
Chelsea B
Chelsea U19
Chelsea U21
Chelsea U23
Chelsea W
Cheltenham
Chelyabinsk
Chemelil Sugar
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Cheminots Paray-Foot
Chemnitzer
Chengdu Rongcheng
Chengdu Tiancheng
Chennai City FC
Chennaiyin FC
Cheonan City
Cheongju Jikji
Chepinets Velingrad
Cheraschese
Cherbourg
Cherno More Varna
Chernomorets Balchik
Chernomorets Burgas
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Chernomorets Odesa
Chernomorets Odesa U21
Cherry Orchard
Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow 2
Chertanovo Moscow U19
Chertanovo Moscow U21
Chertsey Town
Chesham United
Cheshunt
Chester
Chesterfield
Chełmianka Chełm
Chełminianka Chełmno
Chiangmai FC
Chiangrai United
Chiapas FC
Chicago FC United
Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire B
Chicago Fire Premier
Chicago Fire U16
Chicago Inferno
Chicago Red Stars
Chicken Inn FC
Chicó de Guayana
Chieri 1955
Chieti
Chievo U20
Chievo Verona
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chile
Chile U16
Chile U17
Chile U17 W
Chile U18
Chile U19
Chile U19 W
Chile U20
Chile U20 W
Chile U21
Chile U23
Chile U25
Chile W
Chimia Brazi
Chimney Corner
China
China U16
China U16 W
China U17
China U17 W
China U18
China U19
China U19 W
China U20
China U20 W
China U21
China U22
China U23
China U23 W
China University
China W
Chinandega FC
Chindia Târgovişte
Chinese Taipei U19
Chinese Taipei U20
Chinese Taipei U20 W
Chinese Taipei University
Chinese Taipei W
Chioggia
Chippa United
Chippenham Town
Chipstead
Chirag United Kerala
Chirnogi
Chivas Guadalajara U19
Chivas Rayadas
Chivas USA
Chivas USA B
Chkalovec Novosibirsk
Chkherimela FC
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Chocen
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Cholet
Chomutov
Chonburi FC
Chongqing FC
Chongqing Liangjiang
Chongqing Tonglianglong
Chooka Talesh
Chorley
Chrastava
Christchurch
Christos FC
Chrobry Głogów
Chrobry II Głogów
Chrudim AFK
Chula Vista FC
Chuncheon FC
Chungju Hummel
Chungnam Asan
Chuoni FC
Chur 97
Churchill Brothers SC
Château-Thierry
Châtelet-Farciennes
Cianorte
Cibao FC
Ciclón de Tarija
Ciempozuelos
Cienciano
Cigand SE
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cinderford Town
Cinfães
Cipolletti
Cirencester Town
Cisnădie
Citice
Citizen AA
Cittadella
Cittadella U19
Città di Marino
Città di Marino U19
City Of Liverpool
City Stars
Cité Sport
Ciudad Vinotinto
Ciudad de Cieza
Ciudad de Lorquí
Ciudad de Murcia
Ciudad de Santiago
Civil Service Edinburgh
Civil Service Strollers
Cizre Basra Spor
Cizrespor
Clachnacuddin
Clan Juvenil
Classic FC
Clausenengen FK
Cleethorpes Town
Clementi Khalsa
Clermont
Clermont-l'Hérault
Clevedon Town
Cliftonville
Clitheroe
Cloppenburg BV
Club Africain
Club Almagro
Club América
Club América U20
Club Atlas
Club Atlético Alvarado
Club Atlético Atlanta
Club Atlético Banfield
Club Atlético Belgrano
Club Atlético Colón
Club Atlético Fénix
Club Atlético Lanús
Club Atlético Lanús U20
Club Atlético Los Andes
Club Atlético Mitre
Club Atlético San Miguel
Club Atlético Torque
Club Aurora
Club Bamin Real Potosí
Club Barcelona Atlético
Club Blooming
Club Bolívar
Club Bolívar U20
Club Brugge
Club Brugge II
Club Brugge U19
Club Brugge U23
Club Celaya
Club Comunicaciones
Club Deportivo El Nacional
Club Deportivo Municipal
Club Deportivo Pacífico
Club Deportivo San José
Club Destroyers
Club Eagles
Club Franciscain
Club General Díaz
Club Guaraní
Club Guaraní U19
Club Guaraní U20
Club Industriel de Kamsar
Club Lemos
Club León
Club Libertad
Club Libertad U20
Club Nacional de Football
Club Nacional de Football U19
Club Nacional de Football U20
Club Necaxa
Club Olimpia
Club Olimpo
Club Olympique de Bamako
Club Oriental
Club Oriental de Football
Club Petrolero
Club Quebracho U20
Club Roeselare
Club Santa Fe
Club Sport Emelec
Club Sport Herediano
Club Sport Norte América U19
Club Sportif de Hammam-Lif
Club Tijuana
Club Universidad Nacional
Club Universidad Nacional U19
Club Valencia
Club Villa Mitre
Club Xelajú MC
Clube Atlético Linense
Clube Ferroviário de Maputo
Clube Náutico Capibaribe
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Clube de Regatas Brasil
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U15
Clube do Remo
Clyde
Clydebank
Coagh United
Coalville Town
Coastal Union
Coatepeque
Cobh
Cobh Wanderers
Cobreloa
Cobresal
Cobresol FBC
Cobán Imperial
Cockhill Celtic
Coggeshall Town
Coimbrões
Coin Nord de Mitsamiouli
Cointe-Liège
Colchagua
Colchester
Coldstream
Colegio Nacional Iquitos
Colegios Diocesanos
Coleraine
Coleraine U19
Coleshill Town
College Corinthians
Colliers Wood United
Collinstown
Colmar
Colne
Colney Heath
Colo-Colo
Colo-Colo U20
Colombia
Colombia U16
Colombia U17
Colombia U17 W
Colombia U18
Colombia U19
Colombia U19 W
Colombia U20
Colombia U20 W
Colombia U21
Colombia U23
Colombia W
Colombo FC
Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids B
Colorado Rovers
Colorado Springs
Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew B
Colville Park
Colwyn Bay
Colțea Brașov
Comarca
Comercial FC
Comercial MS
Comercial PI
Comerciantes FC
Comerciantes Unidos
Como
Comoros
Comoros U17
Comoros U20
Comoros U23
Comoros W
Compogne Bertogne
Compostela SD
Comprest GIM Bucureşti
Comuna Recea
Comunidad Valenciana U20
Concarneau
Concord Rangers
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna II
Concordia Elblag
Condal Club
Confiança
Congleton Town
Congo DR
Congo DR U17
Congo DR U20
Congo DR U20 W
Congo DR U23
Congo DR W
Congo U17
Congo U20
Congo U21
Conil CF
Conpet Cireşu
Conpet Ploieşti
Conquense
Consett AFC
Constelacio Esportiva
Constància
Conwy Borough
Cook Islands
Cook Islands U17
Cook Islands U19
Cook Islands U19 W
Cook Islands U20
Cook Islands W
Coquimbo Unido
Coras de Tepic
Corbeanca
Corby Town
Cordino EC
Cordoba
Coria CF
Corinthian-Casuals
Corinthians Alagoano
Corinthians Paulista
Corinthians U17
Corinthians U20
Coritiba
Cork City
Cork City U19
Coronel Bolognesi
Correcaminos UAT
Correggese
Corsica
Cortuluá U19
Cortuluá U20
Coruchense
Corumbaense
Coruripe
Coruxo FC
Corvinul Hunedoara
Coríntians RN
Cosmos
Cosmos Koblenz
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos de Bafia
Costa Rica
Costa Rica EC
Costa Rica U16
Costa Rica U17
Costa Rica U17 W
Costa Rica U18
Costa Rica U19
Costa Rica U20
Costa Rica U20 W
Costa Rica U21
Costa Rica U22
Costa Rica U23
Costa Rica W
Costa do Sol
Coton Sport FC Benin
Coton Sport FC de Garoua
Cottbus
Cournon
Courtételle
Couvin-Mariembourg
Cova da Piedade
Cove Rangers
Coventry
Coventry Sphinx
Cowdenbeath
Cracovia (ME)
Cracovia II
Cracovia Kraków
Crawley
Crawley Down Gatwick
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Cray Wanderers
Cremonese
Cremonese U19
Creteil
Crevillent
Crewe
Crichton
Criciúma EC
Crisul Chisineu Cris
Crişul Sântandrei
Croatia
Croatia B
Croatia Grabrovnica
Croatia U16
Croatia U16 W
Croatia U17
Croatia U17 W
Croatia U18
Croatia U18 W
Croatia U19
Croatia U19 W
Croatia U20
Croatia U21
Croatia U23
Croatia W
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Đakovo
Croatian Eagles
Crociati Noceto
Cronenberger SC
Crotone
Crotone U19
Crowborough Athletic
Croydon Athletic
Crucero del Norte
Crumlin United
Crusaders F.C.
Cruseilles
Cruz Azul
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro RS
Cruzeiro U20
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda U19
Crystal P
Crystal Palace Baltimore
Csepel FC
Csákvári TK
Cuba
Cuba U17
Cuba U17 W
Cuba U19
Cuba U20
Cuba U20 W
Cuba U22
Cuba U23
Cuba W
Cuiabá
Cuiavia Inowrocław
Cullinan
Culter
Cumbayá FC
Cumberland United
Cumbernauld Colts
Cuneo
Curaçao
Curaçao U17
Curaçao U17 W
Curaçao U20
Curaçao U20 W
Curaçao W
Curicó Unido
Curzon Ashton
Cusco FC
Cuxhaven
Cwmbran Town
Cyprus
Cyprus U16
Cyprus U17
Cyprus U17 W
Cyprus U18
Cyprus U19
Cyprus U19 W
Cyprus U21
Cyprus W
Czarni II Rokitki
Czarni Otmuchow
Czarni Połaniec
Czarni Żagań
Czech Republic
Czech Republic B
Czech Republic U16
Czech Republic U16 W
Czech Republic U17
Czech Republic U17 W
Czech Republic U18
Czech Republic U19
Czech Republic U19 W
Czech Republic U20
Czech Republic U21
Czech Republic W
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia U17
Czechoslovakia U20
Cádiz CF
Cádiz CF B
Córdoba B
Côte d'Or FC
Cúcuta Deportivo
D. Concepción U19
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
DAC 1912 FC
DC Motema Pembe
DC United
DFC8
DGL 2000
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
DJK Ammerthal
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Vilzing
DNŠ Prevalje
DOS'37
DRB Tadjenanet
DSC Mithlinger Fenster
DSC Wanne-Eickel
DSK Shivajians
DSV Fortuna 05
DSV Leoben
DV8 Defenders
DVS '33
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVSC-DEAC
DVSK Tractors
Dab Debno
Dab Dąbrowa Białostocka
Dacia Buiucani
Dacia Chisinau
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Daco-Getica București
Daegu FC
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Korail
Dagdizel Kaspiysk
Dagenham and Red.
Dagsbergs IF
Dahle
Daknam
Dakota Fusion
Dal'StroyIndustriya
Dala-Järna IK
Dalbeattie Star
Dalen/Krokslätts FF
Dalhem IF
Dali Ruilong
Dalian Professional
Dalian Shide Siwu FC
Dalian Transcendence
Dalian Young Boy
Dalin Myślenice
Dalkurd FF
Dalkurd FF U21
Dalsjöfors GoIF W
Dalstorps IF
Dalum
Dalum IF II
Dalvík Reynir
Damac FC
Damash Gilan
Damila Măciuca
Damme
Dandenong Thunder
Danderyds SK
Dandong Tengyue
Danilovgrad
Dankook University
Danubio
Danubio U20
Dardanelspor
Dardanelspor A2
Darlington 1883
Dartford
Darul Takzim FC
Darwen FC
Darya Babol
Darzbór Szczecinek
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Daugava-2
Daventry Town
Davo Westende
Dayton Dutch Lions
De Dijk
De Graafschap
De Kempen
De Ruiter Roeselare
De Treffers
De Zouaven
Dearborn Stars
Debreceni EAC
Debreceni VSC
Decs KSE
Dedebit FC
Deeping Rangers
Defence FC
Defenders FC
Defensa y Justicia
Defensor La Bocana
Defensor San Alejandro
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sporting U20
Defensores Unidos
Defensores de Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano de VR
Degerfors IF
Degerfors IF U21
Deinze
Dekedaha FC
Delbrücker SC
Delemont
Delfines del Carmen
Delfines del Este
Delfín SC
Delhi FC
Delin Izhevsk
Delmenhorst
Delsbo IF
Delta Porto Tolle
Delta Tulcea
Deltras Sidoarjo
Dempo SC
Den Bosch
Den Haag
Denbigh Town
Dender
Denderhoutem
Denia
Denizli Belediyespor
Denizlispor
Denizlispor A2
Denmark
Denmark League XI
Denmark U16
Denmark U16 W
Denmark U17
Denmark U17 W
Denmark U18
Denmark U19
Denmark U19 W
Denmark U20
Denmark U21
Denmark U23
Denmark U23 W
Denmark W
Deportes Antofagasta
Deportes Colina
Deportes Concepción
Deportes Copiapó
Deportes Iquique
Deportes La Serena
Deportes Limache
Deportes Linares
Deportes Melipilla
Deportes Naval
Deportes Quindío
Deportes Quindío U19
Deportes Recoleta
Deportes Rengo
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Savio
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Tolima
Deportes Valdivia
Deportes Vallenar
Deportiva Minera
Deportivo Achuapa
Deportivo Anzoátegui
Deportivo Aragón
Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Azogues
Deportivo Binacional
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Camioneros U19
Deportivo Capiatá
Deportivo Carchá
Deportivo Chiantla
Deportivo Coopsol
Deportivo Cuenca
Deportivo Español
Deportivo Fabril
Deportivo Garcilaso
Deportivo Hualgayoc
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo La Guaira U20
Deportivo Laferrere
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Maipú
Deportivo Malacateco
Deportivo Maldonado
Deportivo Masaya
Deportivo Merlo
Deportivo Mictlán
Deportivo Mixco
Deportivo Mongomo
Deportivo Morón
Deportivo Niefang
Deportivo Nueva Concepción
Deportivo Pasto
Deportivo Pereira
Deportivo Petapa
Deportivo Petare
Deportivo Quevedo
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Rionegro
Deportivo Roca
Deportivo Santamarina
Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Saprissa
Deportivo Sebaco
Deportivo Toluca
Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo Universitario
Deportivo Wanka
Deportivo Xinabajul
Deportivo Zacapa
Derby
Derby B
Derby U19
Derby U21
Derby U23
Dereham Town
Dergview
Derince Bld.
Derince Bld. A2
Derry City
Dersim Spor
Des Moines Menace
Deso
Desportiva Ferroviária
Desportivo Brasil U19
Desportivo Maputo
Desportivo da Huíla
Desportivo de Guadalupe
Dessel Sport
Detmarovice
Detroit City FC
Deutschkreutz
Deutschlandsberger SC
Deveronvale
Deville Maromme
Devín
Dewa United
Dezzolla Shimane
Dhofar SCSC
Diables Noirs
Diagoras FC
Diamantes de Guayana
Diamond Stars
Dibba Al-Fujairah
Dibba Al-Hisn
Didara Sidikbeka
Didcot Town
Diegem
Diegen
Diepoldsau
Diest
Dietikon
Difaâ Hassani El Jadidi
Differdange FC 03
Digenis Akritas Morphou
Digenis Oroklinis
Dijkse Boys
Dijon
Dikkelvenne
Diksmuide
Dila Gori
Dilbeek
Dilijan FC
Dinaburg FC
Dinamo Bender
Dinamo Bucharest
Dinamo București U19
Dinamo II Bucureşti
Dinamo Kiev U21
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk U19
Dinamo Palovec
Dinamo Riga
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi U19
Dinamo Tirana KS
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb II
Dinamo Zagreb U18
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Dinamo-93 Minsk
Dinan-Léhon FC
Dinard
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Dinsheim
Diriangén FC
Distillery
Diyarbakirspor
Diyarbakirspor A2
Diyarbekirspor
Diósgyőri VTK
Djabal Club d'Iconi
Djerv 1919
Djibouti
Djibouti Télécom
Djibouti U17
Djibouti U20
Djibouti U20 W
Djibouti U23
Djibouti W
Djoliba AC
Djurgården
Djurgården U21
Djurgårdens IF W
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21
Dnyapro Mogilev
Dobrovce
Dobrovice
Dobrudzha
Dobřichovice
Dock Sud
Dodoma Jiji
Dogoše
Dolany FC
Dolcan Zabki
Dollingstown
Dolni Benesov
Dolni Kounice
Dolná Ždaňa
Dolné Vestenice
Dolný Kubín
Dolphins FC
Domagnano
Dominica
Dominica U17
Dominica U17 W
Dominica U20
Dominica U20 W
Dominica U23 W
Dominica W
Dominican Republic
Dominican Republic U17
Dominican Republic U17 W
Dominican Republic U20
Dominican Republic U20 W
Dominican Republic U22
Dominican Republic U23
Dominican Republic W
Domodedovo
Domzale U19
Domžale
Don Benito CD
Don Bosco FC
Don Torcuato U19
Donau Klagenfurt
Donau Linz
Donaufeld Wien
Doncaster
Donegal Celtic
Dong Nai
Donkers
Donn W
Door Ons Vrienden Opgericht
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorchester
Dorking Wanderers
Dornbreite Lübeck
Dorogi FC
Dorohoi
Dortmund
Dortmund II
Dortmund U19
Dostyk Alma-Ata
Douai
Douglas Haig
Douglas Hall
Dover Athletic
Downton FC
Doxa Drama
Doxa Italia
Doxa Katokopia
Doxa Kranoula
Doxa Paliometokou
Doxa Rodiani
Drachtster Boys
Dragón FC
Drammen FK
Drammens BK
Draupnir
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie
Drazice
Dreams FC
Dreams Sports Club
Dresden
Dresdner SC
Dreux
Drnovice
Drogheda
Drogheda Town
Dromara Village
Droylsden
Drumcondra
Drumkeen United
Druzhba Maykop
Drweca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Drøbak/Frogn
Dubai CSC
Dubai City FC
Dublin Bus
Dublin City
Dubnica
Dubova
Dudley Sports
Dudley Town
Duffel
Duhok FC
Duisburg
Duisburg II
Dukla Prague
Dukla Prague U19
Dukla Prague U21
Dulliken
Duluth FC
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hill
Dumbarton
Dunaferr
Dunaharaszti MTK
Dunajská Lužná
Dunajská Streda
Dunakanyar-Vác FC
Dunav Ruse
Dunbeholden
Dundalk
Dundee
Dundee U20
Dundee Utd
Dundee Utd U20
Dundela
Dunfermline
Dunfermline U20
Dungannon Swifts
Dunstable Town
Dunston UTS
Dunărea Galaţi
Dunărea Turris
Duque de Caxias
Durham City
Durlach ASV
Dushanbe-83
Dvärsätts BK
Dvůr Králové
Dynamic Togolais
Dynamo Barnaul
Dynamo Bryansk
Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
Dynamo Kiev B
Dynamo Kirov
Dynamo Kostroma
Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow U19
Dynamo Moscow U21
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
Dynamo Saint Petersburg II
Dynamo Stavropol
Dynamo Toronto
Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo-2 Moscow
Dynamos (RSA)
Dynamos FC
Díter Zafra
Dösjöbro IF
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Dünamo Tallinn
Düneberger SV
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer SC 99
Düzcespor
Dąb Przybyszów
Důl Albrechtice
EB/Streymur
EBK
EC Bees
EC Rio Verde
EGS Gafsa
EHC Hoensbroek
EIF
EIF 2
EIF/Akademi
ELWA United
EMÜ SK
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
ENPPI Club
EO Sidi Bouzid
EPS
EPS/Reservi
ES Beni-Khalled
ES FC Malley
ES Fréjus
ES Hammam-Sousse
ES Marly-la-Ville
ES Métlaoui
ES Nouaille
ES Rachais la Tronche
ES Sétif
ES Viry-Châtillon
ES Wasquehal
ES Zarzis
ESA Brive
ESC
ESC Geestemünde
ESMTK Budapest
ESPOLI
ETSV Hamburg
EVV
East End Lions
East Fife
East Germany
East Grinstead
East Kilbride
East Riffa
East Stirlingshire
East Thurrock United
East Timor U16
East Timor U17
East Timor U21
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Town
Eastern AA
Eastern Company SC
Eastern Suburbs AFC
Eastern Suburbs FC
Eastleigh
Eastwood
Ebbsfleet
Ebbw Vale
Ebolitana
Ebusua Dwarfs
Eccleshill United
Ecija
Eckernförder SV
Eclaron-Valcourt
Ecuador
Ecuador U16 W
Ecuador U17
Ecuador U17 W
Ecuador U18
Ecuador U19
Ecuador U19 W
Ecuador U20
Ecuador U20 W
Ecuador U22
Ecuador U23
Ecuador W
Edinburgh City
Edinburgh University
Eding Sport
Edirnespor Gençlik
Eds FF
Edsbyns IF FF
Edu Sports
Edusport Academy
Edustus-STPS
Eemdijk
Eendracht Hekelgem
Eendracht Henis
Eendracht Houtem
Eendracht Kapelle
Eendracht Opstal
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zoersel
Eernegem
Eestimaa Kasakad
Eferding
Eforie
Egaleo
Egebjerg IF
Egersund
Egersunds 2
Egham Town
Egri FC
Egypt
Egypt U16
Egypt U17
Egypt U18
Egypt U19
Egypt U20
Egypt U20 W
Egypt U21
Egypt U23
Egypt W
Ehime F.C.
Eibar
Eid
Eide og Omegn FK
Eidskog
Eidsvold IF
Eidsvold Turn
Eidsvåg
Eiger FK
Eik-Tønsberg
Eimsbütteler TV
Einheit Rudolstadt
Einheit Wernigerode
Einherji
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Eintracht Northeim
Eisbachtal
Eisenh'stadter FC Stahl
Eizeringen
Ejea
Ekedalens SK
Ekeren
Ekerö IK
Ekets GoIF
Ekhagens IF
El Dakhleya
El Ejido
El Gouna FC
El Hilal El Obeid
El Jaish SC
El Mansoura SC
El Minya FC
El Mokawloon SC
El Nasir FC
El Paso Locomotive
El Paso Patriots
El Raja Marsa
El Salvador
El Salvador U17
El Salvador U17 W
El Salvador U19
El Salvador U20
El Salvador U20 W
El Salvador U21
El Salvador U22
El Salvador U23
El Salvador W
El Sharkia SC
El Tanque Sisley
El Vencedor
El-Entag El-Harby
Elan Club
Elana Toruń
Elassona
Elazigspor A2
Elazığ Belediyespor
Elazığspor
Elbasani SK
Elche B
Elche CF
Elche CF Ilicitano
Elche U20
Elect Sport Ouaddai
Elect-Sport FC
Electrosid Titu
Elfsborg
Elfsborg U19
Elfsborg U21
Elgin City
Elia Lythrodonta
Elite SC
Elliði
Elmo Adab Mashhad
Elmoadab Tabriz
Elnesvågen/Omegn
Elpida Astromeritis
Elpida Xylofagou
Elsautoise
Eltendorf
Elverum
Eléctrico FC
Emblem
Emden
Emirates Club
Emmendingen 03
Empoli
Empoli U19
Emrespor
Encamp Dicoansa FC
Eneby BK
Enebybergs IF
Energetik Mary
Energetik-BGU
Energetyk Gryfino
Energia Craiova
Energia Kozienice
Energie Cottbus II
Energie FC
Energiya Volzhsky
Energomash Belgorod
Enerhetyk Burshtyn
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Enfield Town
England
England Amateurs
England C
England U16
England U16 W
England U17
England U17 W
England U18
England U19
England U19 W
England U20
England U20 B
England U20 W
England U21
England U23
England U23 W
England W
Enhörna IF
Enköping
Enosi Alexandroupoli
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Enosis Neon Parekklisia
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
Enskede IK
Entebbe
Entente Blegnytoise
Entente Sommenoise
Entité Manageoise
Enugu Rangers
Envigado FC
Envigado U19
Envigado U20
Enyimba International
Eolica Baia
Eordaikos
Epinal
Episkopi FC
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
Eppegem
Epsom & Ewell
Equatorial Guinea
Equatorial Guinea U17
Equatorial Guinea U20
Equatorial Guinea U20 W
Equatorial Guinea U23
Equatorial Guinea W
Erakor Golden Star
Erbil SC
Erchim FC
Erfurt
Erfurt (Am.)
Erganispor
Ergene Velimeşe
Ergotelis
Erith & Belvedere
Erith Town
Eritrea
Eritrea U20
Eritrea U20 W
Eritrea U23
Eritrea W
Ermionida
Ermis Aradippou
Erokspor
Erpe-Mere United
Erpion
Ersboda SK
Ertvelde United
Erzurumspor
EsPa
Esbjerg
Esbjerg 2
Esbjerg IF 92
Esbjerg U19
Eschenbach
Eskhata Khujand
Eskilsminne IF
Eskilsminne W
Eskilstuna City FK
Eskilstuna FC
Eskilstuna Södra FF
Eskilstuna United DFF W
Eskisehirspor A2
Eskişehirspor
Eslövs BK
Espanyol
Espanyol B
Esperanza Neerpelt
Esperanza Pelt
Esperança de Lagos
Espigão
Espoon Tikka
Esporte Clube Flamengo
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
Espérance Sportive de Tunis
Esse IK
Essen
Essinge IK Intern FC
Estanciano
Estavayer-le-Lac
Esteghlal Ahvaz
Esteghlal Jonoub
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Esteghlal Mollasani
Esteghlal Tehran FC
Eston Villa
Estonia
Estonia U16
Estonia U16 W
Estonia U17
Estonia U17 W
Estonia U18
Estonia U19
Estonia U19 W
Estonia U21
Estonia U23
Estonia W
Estoril
Estrela
Estrella CF
Estudiantes Tecos
Estudiantes de Altamira
Estudiantes de Caracas
Estudiantes de Caseros
Estudiantes de La Plata
Estudiantes de Medicina
Estudiantes de Murcia
Estudiantes de Mérida
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Eswatini
Eswatini U17
Eswatini U17 W
Eswatini U20
Eswatini U20 W
Eswatini U23
Eswatini W
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Etehad Al Zarqah
Ethe Belmont
Ethiopia
Ethiopia U17
Ethiopia U20
Ethiopia U20 W
Ethiopia U23
Ethiopia W
Ethiopian Coffee
Ethnikos Achnas
Ethnikos Assia
Ethnikos Asteras
Ethnikos Filippiadas
Ethnikos Neo Agioneri
Ethnikos Piraeus
Ethnikos Sidirokastro
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Etka Gorgan
Etoile FC
Etoile Naborienne Saint-Avold
Etoile Wegnez
Etterbeek
Ettifaq FC
Etzella Ettelbrück
Eu
EuPa
Euro New York U19
Eurocollege Plovdiv
Europa Alba Iulia
Europa FC
Euru FA
Eutin 08
Everbeur Sport
Evere
Everton
Everton (Reserves)
Everton B
Everton U15
Everton U19
Everton U21
Everton U23
Everton de Viña del Mar
Evesham United
Evian Thonon Gaillard
Evolucas
Evreux
Evry AS
Excelsior
Excelsior '31
Excelsior Maassluis
Excelsior Mouscron
Excursionistas
Exeter
Express FC
Extremadura
Eyüpspor
Ezanville-Ecouen
F.C. Barreirense
F.C. Gifu
F.C. Maia
F.C. Marco
F.C. Takoradi
F.C. Tirsense
F.C. Vizela
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange U19
FA 2000
FA Šiauliai
FAIRM Île-Rousse Monticello
FAR Rabat
FAYUR Beslan
FB
FB Gulbene 2005
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar U20
FBK Balkan
FBK Karlstad
FBK Kaunas
FC 08 Homburg
FC AGMK
FC AK
FC ALPC
FC Aarberg
FC Abtwil-Engelburg
FC Academia UTM
FC Aegeri
FC Ahal
FC Air India
FC Ajax Lasnamäe
FC Ajka
FC Akanda
FC Akzhayik
FC Alay
FC Alberschwende
FC Alle
FC Alnas Almetyevsk
FC Alsterbrüder
FC Altstetten
FC Amberg
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Amriswil
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC Andorra
FC Anyang
FC Ararat TTÜ
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Arizona
FC Arlanda
FC Arlesheim
FC Armavir
FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva
FC Ascona
FC Ascó
FC Aseri/Askele
FC Aspen
FC Astana
FC Astana U19
FC Astana-64
FC Astoria Walldorf
FC Astoria Walldorf II
FC Astrakhan
FC Augsburg II
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Aşgabat
FC Bad Dürrheim
FC Baden
FC Balashikha
FC Balkany Zorya
FC Ballkani
FC Balteco
FC Bansko
FC Baník Horná Nitra
FC Baranovichi
FC Bargau
FC Basara Mainz
FC Bassersdorf
FC Baulmes
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bazenheid
FC Bdin
FC Bellach
FC Bereza-2010
FC Bergheim
FC Bern 1894
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Bitburg
FC Bizau
FC Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
FC Boda
FC Borjomi
FC Botoşani
FC Brandbergen
FC Brasov 1936
FC Brauerei Egg
FC Braunau
FC Brașov
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Bressuire
FC Brest
FC Brussels
FC Brünninghausen
FC Bucha
FC Buffalo (RSA)
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FC Bulle
FC Bunyodkor
FC Buzău
FC Büderich
FC Bălți
FC Cahul-2005
FC Cape Town
FC Caracal
FC Caransebeş
FC Carlow
FC Caspiy
FC Castiglione
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt
FC Cesarense
FC Chabab
FC Chambly
FC Chanthabouly
FC Chayka
FC Cherkashchyna
FC Chernihiv
FC Chiasso
FC Chiatura
FC Chippis
FC Chita
FC Cincinnati
FC Clacton
FC Coburg
FC Codru Lozova
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Colombier
FC Concordia Basel
FC Conthey
FC Continentals
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen 2
FC Copenhagen U19
FC Corner
FC Cornol
FC Costuleni
FC Curciu
FC DSK Gomel
FC Dabas
FC Daburiyya
FC Dallas B
FC Dallas Burn
FC Darida Minsk Raion
FC Daugava
FC Daugava U19
FC Degis
FC Deisenhofen
FC Deitingen
FC Denderleeuw
FC Denver
FC Denzlingen
FC Desna Chernihiv
FC Desna Chernihiv U21
FC Dieppe
FC Diessenhofen
FC Dikhil
FC Dimona
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Dinamo-Auto
FC Djursland
FC Domdidier
FC Dordoi
FC Dordrecht
FC Dornbirn
FC Dorostol 2003
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky
FC Drita
FC Drouais
FC Dunărea Călărași
FC Dynamo Makhachkala
FC Dürrenast
FC Echallens
FC Eddersheim
FC Ederbergland
FC Edineț
FC Edmonton
FC Eilenburg
FC Eindhoven
FC Ekibastuzets
FC Elista
FC Ellikon Marthalen
FC Elmshorn
FC Elva
FC Emmen
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Ems
FC Energetik Uren
FC Enerhiya Mykolaiv
FC Entfelden
FC Espoo
FC Espoo Akatemia
FC Espoo II
FC Espoo U19
FC Etoilés d'Ére-Allain
FC FINNKURD
FC Fakel Voronezh
FC Fakel Voronezh U21
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fassell
FC Fastav Zlín
FC Fastav Zlín II
FC Fastav Zlín U21
FC Felcsút
FC Felgueiras
FC Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
FC Fleury 91
FC Florești
FC Forte Taganrog
FC Freienbach
FC Fribourg
FC Fyn
FC Fălești
FC Gagra
FC Gardabani
FC Gareji Sagarejo
FC Gefest
FC Germania Friedrichstal
FC Gießen
FC Gifu II
FC Gintra W
FC Goa
FC Gomel
FC Gorki
FC Gornyak
FC Gossau
FC Graffin Vlašim
FC Gratkorn
FC Greifensee
FC Grenchen
FC Grănicerul
FC Gulpen
FC Gumefens/Sorens
FC Gundelfingen
FC Gunzwil
FC Gute
FC Gütersloh 2000
FC Hagen/Uthlede
FC Haiba
FC Haifa
FC Haka
FC Haka Koskenpojat
FC Haka U19
FC Haka juniorit
FC Hanau 93
FC Hard
FC Hasental
FC Hausen am Albis
FC Hebar
FC Hebros
FC Hegelmann
FC Helios (EST)
FC Helsingør
FC Helsingør U19
FC Henau
FC Hennef 05
FC Hermannstadt
FC Hertha Wiesbach
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Hieho
FC Hilversum
FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
FC Hochdorf
FC Holzhausen
FC Honka
FC Honka Akatemia
FC Honka U19
FC Honka W
FC Horses Šúrovce
FC Horst
FC Hämeenlinna
FC Härkingen
FC Hégenheim
FC Höchst
FC Höllviken
FC Hörbranz
FC Hürth
FC Ibach
FC Iberia 1999
FC Illmitz
FC Imabari
FC Imereti Khoni
FC Infesta
FC Infonet 2
FC Inter
FC Inter 2
FC Inter U19
FC Irtysh Omsk
FC Iskra-Stal
FC Istiklol
FC Istra
FC Jazz U19
FC Jazz-j
FC Johansen
FC Jokrut
FC Jukola
FC Juniors OÖ
FC Juárez
FC Järfälla
FC Jūrmala
FC KOMU
FC Kafr Qasim
FC Kaisar
FC Kallon
FC Kallon U19
FC Kaluga
FC Kalush
FC Kansas City
FC Kapina
FC Karbach
FC Kariya
FC Karpaty Yaremche
FC KeiteleJazz
FC Kemi
FC Khobi
FC Khust
FC Kiisto A-team
FC Kiiu
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kitzbühel
FC Klaipėda
FC Klechesk Kletsk
FC Klingnau
FC Kobrin
FC Kolomna
FC Komarken
FC Kondzo
FC Konolfingen
FC Kontu Arctic
FC Kontu/LA
FC Koper
FC Korso/United
FC Kosova Zürich
FC Kostelec nad Orlicí
FC Košice
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar U21
FC Kray
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Kristall Smolensk
FC Krumovgrad
FC Kuban Krasnodar
FC Kuffen
FC Kufstein
FC Kuressaare
FC Kuusankoski
FC Kyzylzhar
FC Köniz
FC Kəpəz
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Lahti
FC Lahti Akatemia
FC Lancy
FC Langenegg
FC Langnau
FC Lashyn
FC Laval
FC Le Mont
FC Lebbeke
FC Lejre
FC Lendorf
FC Lida
FC Liefering
FC Lienden
FC Linköping City
FC Linth 04
FC Lisse
FC Locarno
FC Lohja
FC Lokomotiv Kaluga
FC Loviisa
FC Lugano
FC Lugano II
FC Lusitanos
FC Lutry
FC Luzern
FC Luzern II
FC Lviv
FC Lviv U21
FC Lynx
FC Länggasse
FC Ma'an
FC Magpies
FC Makhachkala
FC Malcantone Agno
FC Mamer 32
FC Mantes
FC Mashhad
FC Mauerwerk
FC Meilen
FC Melody
FC Memmingen
FC Merani Martvili
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
FC Meyrin
FC Mikkeli
FC Milsami
FC Minsk
FC Minsk U19
FC Miory
FC Mistelbach
FC Molodechno
FC Monthey
FC Montreal
FC Moscow
FC Moutier
FC Mulhouse
FC Murom
FC Murten
FC Muurola
FC Myllypuro
FC Mynai
FC Mynai U21
FC Myr Gornostaivka
FC Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FC Naters
FC Navi
FC Neman Grodno
FC Nenzing
FC Nets
FC New York
FC Nieheim
FC Nizhny Novgorod (2007)
FC Noah
FC Noah Jurmala
FC Nottwil
FC Nouadhibou
FC Novokuznetsk
FC Novosibirsk
FC Nový Život
FC Nõmme United
FC Nöttingen
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Odesa
FC Oleksandriya
FC Oleksandriya U21
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
FC Olten
FC Oqtepa
FC Oranienburg
FC Ordabasy
FC Orenburg
FC Orenburg 2
FC Orenburg U21
FC Orsha
FC Oryol
FC Osipovichi
FC Otepää
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
FC Paradiso
FC Pari NN
FC Pata
FC Peltirumpu
FC Pesch
FC Petrocub Hîncești
FC Piberstein Lankowitz
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
FC Pipinsried
FC Pisa
FC Piter
FC Platinum
FC Pocheon
FC Podari
FC Pokkeriprod
FC Politehnica Iași (1945)
FC Politehnica Timişoara
FC Polotsk
FC Poltava
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Porto
FC Porto B
FC Porto U16
FC Porto U19
FC Porto U21
FC Pratteln
FC Presikhaaf
FC Prishtina
FC Prometei Dniprodzerzhynsk
FC Pruzhany
FC Puch
FC Puotila
FC Puuma
FC Pyunik
FC Pyunik U19
FC Pärnu Vaprus
FC Přední Kopanina
FC Quasar
FC Raahe
FC Randoms
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Ravda 1954
FC Reaal Tallinn
FC Real Pharma Ovidiopol
FC Reinach
FC Remscheid
FC Renens
FC Rheineck
FC Richemond
FC Rijnvogels
FC Rodange 91
FC Rogachev
FC Rohožník
FC Rokycany
FC Romania
FC Rosengård
FC Rosengård W
FC Roskilde
FC Rostov
FC Rostov U19
FC Rostov U21
FC Rotenberg
FC Rothrist
FC Rudersdal
FC Rukh Brest
FC Rumlang
FC Rus Saint Petersburg
FC Rustavi
FC Ruzaevka
FC Ryūkyū
FC SKVICH Minsk
FC SOYUZ-Gazprom Izhevsk
FC STK 1914 Šamorín
FC Saburtalo U19
FC Salzburg
FC Salzburg U19
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
FC Samtredia
FC San Pédro
FC Santa
FC Santa Claus AC
FC Santboià
FC Santos Tartu
FC Savit Mogilev
FC Savièse
FC Saxan
FC Saxon Sports
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schalke 04 II
FC Schattdorf
FC Schifflange 95
FC Schwarzach
FC Schönberg 95
FC Schönbühl
FC Schötz
FC Seinäjoki
FC Seoul
FC Serres
FC Serrières
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
FC Shakhter Karagandy
FC Shnelli
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FC Shusha
FC Singerei
FC Sion U21
FC Sireți
FC Sirnach
FC Skanderborg
FC Slavia-Mozyr
FC Slonim
FC Slutsk
FC Smolensk
FC Smorgon
FC Smuuli
FC Snagov
FC Soccernet
FC Sochi
FC Sodovik
FC Somzée
FC Sopron
FC Sozopol
FC Spaeri
FC Sparta Brno
FC Spartak Helsinki
FC Spartak-MZhK Ryazan
FC Speyer 09
FC Spicul Copceac
FC Sport W
FC Sportakademklub Moscow
FC Sportist Svoge
FC St. Veit
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Stadlau
FC Stars
FC Stern München
FC Stockholm Internazionale
FC Stumbras
FC Suhr
FC Sulingen
FC Sulori Vani
FC Sumy
FC Sunkar
FC Suzuka Rampole
FC Suðuroy
FC Svendborg
FC Svilengrad 1921
FC Sydvest 05
FC Sääripotku
FC Séquence de Dixinn
FC Sønderborg
FC Süderelbe
FC Südtirol
FC TVD Slavičín
FC Taganrog
FC Talanta
FC Tallinn
FC Tambov
FC Tambov U21
FC Taraz
FC Tartu
FC Tatabánya
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Tbilisi
FC Telavi
FC Teningen
FC Ternopil
FC Thierrens
FC Ticino
FC Tigers
FC Timisoara II
FC Tiraspol
FC Tiumenas-MRU
FC Torpedo Moscow
FC Tosno
FC Tosno U21
FC Trelleborg
FC Tsesna
FC Tskhinvali
FC Tuapse
FC Tucson
FC Tuggen
FC Tulsa
FC Tundzha
FC Turan
FC Turan U19
FC Turon
FC Tver
FC Tytan Armyansk
FC Tägerwilen
FC Töss
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
FC UGS
FC Ufa
FC Ufa 2
FC Ufa U21
FC Ulaanbaatar
FC Ulvila
FC Ulytau
FC Unitas
FC United Of Manchester
FC United Pietarsaari W
FC United Zürich
FC Unterföhring
FC Uzhhorod
FC Uzwil
FC VSS Košice
FC Van
FC Velim
FC Velké Karlovice
FC Velké Meziříčí
FC Velldoris
FC Verden 04
FC Vereya
FC Veris
FC Vestsjælland
FC Vevey-Sports 05
FC Veyrier Sports
FC Veľké Uherce
FC Victoria Brăneşti
FC Vihren Sandanski
FC Viikingit
FC Viikingit/S.C.P
FC Viikkarit
FC Vikings
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach
FC Viktoria Bregenz
FC Viktoria Kahl
FC Viljandi
FC Villepinte
FC Villiketut
FC Visp
FC Vitebsk
FC Vityaz Podolsk
FC Volders
FC Vologda
FC Vostok
FC Vysočina Jihlava
FC Văsieni
FC Wabern
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Waidhofen/Ybbs
FC Wangen bei Olten
FC Warrior Valga
FC Wels
FC West Armenia
FC Wichita
FC Widnau
FC Wiesendangen
FC Wiltz 71
FC Windisch
FC Winterswijk
FC Wolfurt
FC Wunstorf
FC YPA II
FC Yantra
FC Yednist' Plysky
FC Yelimay
FC Yerevan
FC Yessentuki
FC Ylivieska
FC Zagon
FC Zalău
FC Zell am See
FC Zestafoni
FC Zhetysu
FC Zhlobin
FC Zirl
FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Zollbrück
FC Zugdidi
FC Zvezda Irkutsk
FC Zürich
FC Zürich U19
FC Zürich U21
FC Åland
FC Øresund
FC Šiauliai
FCA Calvi
FCI Tallinn
FCJ Blackbird
FCK Salamat 2
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
FCM Bacău
FCM Reșița
FCM Târgovişte
FCSB
FCV
FELDA United
FF Giza
FF Jaro
FF Jaro Akademi
FF Jaro/U23
FJK Forssa
FK 11 Oktomvri
FK 1625 Liepāja
FK Abuls Smiltene
FK Admira Praha
FK Arkadag
FK Atletas Kaunas
FK Auda
FK BASK
FK Babi
FK Banat Zrenjanin
FK Banga Gargždai
FK Beitar
FK Belasica
FK Belasica U19
FK Berane
FK Bergen Nord
FK Besa Landskrona
FK Bečej
FK Bokelj
FK Borac Čačak
FK Borec
FK Bosna 92 Örebro
FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Bregalnica Štip
FK Brodarac U19
FK Brusno
FK Buxoro
FK CSM Tisovec
FK Cetinje
FK Chmel Blšany
FK Crvena Stijena
FK Dainava Alytus
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dimitrovgrad 1947
FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Dolina Padina
FK Donji Srem
FK Donn
FK Dorćol
FK Drina HE Višegrad
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Drita
FK Duchcov
FK Dunav Stari Banovci
FK Džiugas
FK Egnatia
FK Ekranas
FK Elektron VN
FK Fotbal Třinec
FK Glasinac Sokolac
FK Gorazde
FK Gorodeya
FK Gorštak
FK Grafičar Podgorica
FK Guliston
FK Haniska
FK Haugesund
FK Horažďovice
FK Horizont Turnovo
FK Hořovicko
FK Humenné
FK Hvězda Cheb
FK IM Rakovica
FK Ibar
FK Inkaras Kaunas
FK Inđija
FK JUPIE Podlavice Badín
FK Jagodina
FK Jat Gislaved
FK Jaunība Rīga
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Jedinstvo
FK Jelgava
FK Jelgava U19
FK Jerv
FK Jezero Plav
FK Jiskra Mšeno
FK Jūrmala-VV
FK Jūrnieks
FK Kabel
FK Karlshamn United
FK Khan Tengri
FK Khazar Lankaran
FK Khujand
FK Kolín
FK Kom
FK Korabi
FK Korzo
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FK Kovačevac
FK Kozara Gradiška
FK Kožuf
FK Krasnyy-SGAFKST
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
FK Krupa
FK Králův Dvůr
FK Kukësi
FK Kvarcs
FK Kvik
FK Kyran
FK Köpetdag
FK Laktaši
FK Larvik W
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja U19
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
FK Litoměřicko
FK Litvínov
FK Lofoten
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
FK Lokomotyvas
FK Lovochemie Lovosice
FK Loznica
FK Luchovicy
FK MAS Táborsko
FK MRU
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
FK Maktaaral
FK Masallı
FK Mažeikiai
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Milano Kumanovo
FK Miravci
FK Mjølner
FK Mladi Radnik
FK Mladost Gacko
FK Mladost Lučani
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
FK Modriča
FK Mokra Gora
FK Moravac Orion
FK Mornar
FK Mostiškės
FK Močenok
FK Mramor
FK Mughan
FK Napredok
FK Neftchala
FK Nejdek
FK Neratovice–Byškovice
FK Nevėžis
FK Novaci
FK Novi Pazar
FK Náchod-Deštné
FK OEZ Letohrad
FK Ogre
FK Ohrid
FK Olimpik
FK Olympia Prague
FK Ostrov
FK Otrant
FK Palanga
FK Panevėžys
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice U21
FK Partizan
FK Partizan Precin
FK Pelister
FK Pirmasens Am.
FK Pobeda
FK Pobeda U19
FK Podgorica
FK Pohronie
FK Polimlje Murino
FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Qaradağ
FK RFS
FK RFS U19
FK Rabotnički Skopje
FK Rad Belgrade
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Radnički Berane
FK Radnički Lukavac
FK Radnički Niš
FK Radnički Pirot
FK Raspadskaya
FK Rača
FK Renova
FK Ribnica
FK Riteriai
FK Rubin (UZB)
FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Rudar Ugljevik
FK Rudensk
FK Rīnūži
FK SAN-JV Šumperk
FK Sakhalinets
FK Samarqand-Dinamo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo U19
FK Saransk
FK Senica
FK Senja
FK Senja 2
FK Shkupi
FK Shënkolli
FK Sileks
FK Sinđelić Beograd
FK Sinđelić Niš
FK Skopje
FK Slavija
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
FK Slavoj Žatec
FK Sloboda Užice
FK Sloga Bar
FK Sloga Doboj
FK Sloga Kraljevo
FK Sloga Petrovac
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
FK Sochi U21
FK Srem
FK Srem Jakovo
FK Stumbars Kauno
FK Stupava
FK Sutjeska Foča
FK TSC
FK Tatran Zámutov
FK Tauras Tauragė
FK Teleoptik
FK Teteks
FK Timok
FK TransINVEST
FK Trepča
FK Trutnov
FK Tukums 2000
FK Tønsberg
FK Tønsberg 2
FK Utenis Utena
FK Vardar
FK Vardar U19
FK Varnsdorf II
FK Velež Mostar
FK Venta
FK Volna Pinsk
FK Vora
FK Vršac
FK Vybor-Kurbatovo
FK Vëllazërimi 77
FK Zabjelo
FK Zemun
FK Zhetisay
FK Zlatibor
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Zvijezda 09 U19
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
FK ČSK Pivara
FK Čelik Nikšić
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički U19
FK Řezuz Děčín
FK ŠKP Inter Dúbravka
FK Šilas
FK Šilutė
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris U19
FK Željezničar
FK Željezničar U19
FKM Nové Zámky
FL Fart
FO Bytča
FO ŠK Lozorno
FOC Farsta
FS METTA
FSC Lohfelden
FSC Mariupol
FSC Prykarpattia
FSK Grodnensky
FSM U19
FSV 08 Bissingen
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FSV Barleben
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FSV Duisburg
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
FSV Fernwald
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt II
FSV Hollenbach
FSV Jägersburg
FSV Krumhermersdorf
FSV Mainz 05 II
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Salmrohr
FSV Schöningen
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Vohwinkel
FT Braunschweig
FUS de Rabat
FV 07 Diefflen
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Dudenhofen
FV Engers 07
FV Eppelborn
FV Illertissen
FV Lörrach-Brombach
FV Ravensburg
Fabril Barreiro
Fabrègues
Fafe
Fafe U19
Fagerborg
Fagersta Södra IK
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama II
Fairview
Fajr Sepasi
Falk
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs U21
Falkirk
Falkirk U20
Falköpings KIK W
Falu FK
Famalicão
Famalicão U19
Fana IL
Fanad United
Fanja SC
Fanna BK
Fano
Fardhem IF
Fareham Town
Farense
Farnborough
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands U16
Faroe Islands U16 W
Faroe Islands U17
Faroe Islands U17 W
Faroe Islands U18 W
Faroe Islands U19
Faroe Islands U19 W
Faroe Islands U21
Faroe Islands W
Farsley AFC
Fart W
Farul Constanţa
Farvagny
Farösund GoIK
Fasil Kenema
Fateh Hyderabad
Fatih Karagümrük
Faulkland FC
Fauske/Sprint
Faversham Town
Favoritner AC
Faymonville
Fayzkand
Fc LaPa
Feignies Aulnoye
Feirense Futebol Clube
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Fellin/Club Red
Fello Star
Felsőtárkány SC
Femhøj IF
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce U19
Fenerbahçe A2
Feralpisalò
Ferencváros
Ferencváros U19
Ferencvárosi TC II
Fermana
Fernández Vial
Feronikeli
Ferreira
Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro General Pico
Ferrocarril Midland
Ferroviária
Ferroviário CE
Ferroviário da Beira
Fesches-le-Châtel
Fet
Fethiyespor
Fethiyespor A2
Feyenoord
Feyenoord U19
Feytiat
Fgura United
Fhman
Fichte Bielefeld VfB
Fidelis Andria
Figline
Figueirense
Fiji
Fiji U16
Fiji U17
Fiji U19
Fiji U19 W
Fiji U20
Fiji U23
Fiji W
Filipeştii de Pădure
Finland
Finland B W
Finland U16
Finland U16 W
Finland U17
Finland U17 W
Finland U18
Finland U18 W
Finland U19
Finland U19 W
Finland U20
Finland U20 W
Finland U21
Finland U23 W
Finland W
Finland XI
Finlandia/Pallo AIF
Finn Harps
FinnPa
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Finnsnes
Fiorentina
Fiorentina U17
Fiorentina U19
Fiorentina W
Fiorentino
Fiorenzuola
Firminy
First Vienna
Fisher Athletic
Fittja IF
Fjarðabyggð
Fjellhamar
Fjolnir
Fjordager
Fjøra
Flackwell Heath
Flacăra Făget
Flacăra Hălmaşd
Flacăra Moreni
Flacăra Tâlpa
Flambeau de l’Est
Flambeau du Centre
Flamengo RJ U19
Flamengo U20
Flames United SC
Flandria
Flavion Sport
Fleet Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town XI
Flekkefjord
Flekkerøy
Flensburg 08
Flevo Boys
Flint
Flint Town United
Flisa
Flisbyen
Floda BoIF
Flora Tallin
Flora Tallinn II
Flora Tallinn III
Florenvillois
Floresta EC
Floriana F.C.
Florida Soccer Soldiers
Floridsdorfer AC
Florø
Florø 2
Flugels
Fluminense
Fluminense B
Fluminense U16
Fluminense U18
Fluminense U23
Fluminense-PI
Flémalle
Fløng/Hedehusene
Fløya
Fløya W
Foggia
Fogo Luboń
Fokikos
Fola Esch
Foligno
Folkestone Invicta
Follebu
Follese
Follo 2
Follo FK
Fomboni Club
Fondi
Foolad
Foolad Novin
Foolad Yazd
Ford Utd.
Forest Green
Forest Rangers
Foresta Mălini
Foresta Zorleni
Forfar Athletic
Forge FC
Forlì
Formacja Port 2000
Formartine United
Forres Mechanics
Forsbacka IK
Forshaga IF
Forssa BK
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Fort Lauderdale Strikers U19
Fort William
Fortaleza C.E.I.F.
Fortaleza EC
Forth Worth Vaqueros
Fortino Ianca
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fortuna FF
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln II
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Skopje
Fortuna Ålesund W
Fortune FC
Fortune Sacco
Forward Madison
Fos-sur-Mer
Fosa Juniors
Foshan Nanshi
Fosses
Fostiras
Foto-Higiena Gac
Foudre
Foullah Edifice
Fovu Club
Foz do Iguaçu
Fram Larvik
Fram Reykjavík
France
France 98
France B
France B W
France U16
France U16 W
France U17
France U17 W
France U18
France U19
France U19 W
France U20
France U20 W
France U21
France U23
France U23 W
France University
France W
Franches-Montagnes
Franchimont
Frankfurt
Frankfurt W
Fraserburgh
Frauenfeld
Fredensborg BI
Fredericia
Fredericia fF
Frederikshavn
Frederikssund IK
Fredrikstad
Fredrikstad 2
Free State Stars
Frei Paulistano
Freiburg
Freiburger FC
Frem
Frem II
Frem Sakskøbing
Fremad Amager
Frenaros FC 2000
French Guiana
Fresno FC
Fresno FC U-23
Friburguense
Frickley
Frigg
Frigg 2
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
Friska Viljor
Friska Viljor Akademi
Fristads GoIF
Frognerparken
Frohnleiten
Frome Town
Frosinone
Fruta Conquerors
Fruškogorac Ilok
Främmestads IK
Fränsta IK
Frånö SK
Frölunda
Frösö IF
Frøya
Frøyland
Fuerte San Francisco
Fuerteventura UD
Fuerza Amarilla
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
Fujairah SC
Fujieda MYFC
Fukuoka
Fukuoka University
Fukushima United
Fulham
Fulham (Reserves)
Fulham U21
Fulham U23
Fulham United
Fulham XI
Fullerton Rangers
Fulnek
Funder GF
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Furulunds IK
Futura FC
Future FC
Future Tigers
Futuro Kings
Fylde
Fylkir
Fyllingen
Fyllingsdalen
Fyllingsdalen 2
Fyllingsdalen W
Fyris IK
Färjestadens GoIF
Fässbergs IF
Fåberg
Félix Pyat
Fênix 2005 Futebol Clube
Førde
Füzesgyarmati SK
G.D. Lagoa
G.D.R. Monsanto
GAIS
GAK Graz
GBFC Thunder
GBK
GBK II
GBK W
GC Biaschesi
GD Interclube
GE Osasco U19
GFA Rumilly-Vallières
GFK Dubočica
GFK Tikveš
GIF Nike
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski
GKP Targówek
GKS Bełchatów (ME)
GKS Bogdanka
GKS Dopiewo
GKS II Belchatov
GKS Jastrzębie
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice W
GKS Kobierzyce
GKS Przodkowo
GKS Wikielec
GLKS Nadarzyn
GOAL FC
GPS Omens
GS Consolat
GSI Pontivy
GTU Tbilisi
GV San José
GVI
GVV Unitas
GVVV
GW Siebenbäumen
Gaadiidka FC
Gabala FK
Gabala FK U19
Gabon
Gabon U16
Gabon U17
Gabon U19 W
Gabon U20
Gabon U20 W
Gabon U23
Gabon W
Gaborone United
Gaddafi FC
Gafanha
Gafetense
Gagnefs IF
Gahar Zagros
Gainare Tottori
Gainsborough
Gala Fairydean
Galanta
Galatasaray
Galatasaray A2
Galatasaray U18
Galatasaray U19
Gallipoli
Galtabäcks BK
Galway Hibernians
Galway United
Galway United 1937-2011
Gama
Gamalakhe United
Gamba
Gamba Osaka U23
Gambia
Gambia Ports Authority
Gambia U17
Gambia U18
Gambia U20
Gambia U20 W
Gambia U23
Gambia W
Gamla Upsala SK
Gamle Oslo
Gammalkils IF
Gamtel FC
Gandzasar FC
Gangneung City
Gangwon FC
Ganshoren
Gantofta IF
Gap Connah's Quay
Gap FC
Garankuwa United
Garbarnia Kraków
Garda GAA Club
Garde Républicaine FC
Garden City Panthers U19
Garforth Town
Garić Garešnica
Gariūnai Vilnius
Gateshead
Gavorrano
Gawin Królewska Wola
Gaz Metan Drobeta-Turnu Severin
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Gaz Metan Mediaş II
Gazelle FC
Gaziantep BB A2
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantepspor
Gaziantepspor A2
Gaziosmanpaşa
Gazovik Vitebsk
Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol
Gazélec Ajaccio
Gaïtcha FCN
Geants Athois
Gebzespor
Gedania 1922 Gdańsk
Geel
Gefle
Gefle U21
Geita Gold
Gela
Gelbison
Geležinis Vilkas
Gendarmerie Nationale
General Caballero
General Caballero JLM
General Lamadrid
General Velásquez
Genevieve
Genk
Genk U19
Genly-Quevy
Genoa
Genoa U19
Gent
Gent B
Gent U19
Genus
Gençlerbirligi A2
Gençlerbirliği
Georgia
Georgia Revolution
Georgia U16
Georgia U16 W
Georgia U17
Georgia U17 W
Georgia U18
Georgia U19
Georgia U19 W
Georgia U20
Georgia U21
Georgia W
Geraardsbergen
Gerbrunn TSV
Gerdskens BK
German Democratic Republic U20
Germania Halberstadt
Germania Teveren
Germany
Germany U16
Germany U16 W
Germany U17
Germany U17 W
Germany U18
Germany U19
Germany U19 W
Germany U20
Germany U20 W
Germany U21
Germany U23 W
Germany W
Gernika Club
Gersthofer SV
Gestrike-Hammarby IF
Getafe
Getafe B
Geylang International
Ghana
Ghana U16
Ghana U17
Ghana U17 W
Ghana U20
Ghana U20 W
Ghana U21
Ghana U23
Ghana W
Ghana XI
Gharghur
Ghazl El-Mehalla
Ghlin
Giacomense
Giana Erminio
Giannina U19
Giarmata
Giarre
Gibraltar
Gibraltar U16
Gibraltar U17
Gibraltar U19
Gibraltar U19 W
Gibraltar U21
Gibraltar United
Gibraltar W
Gibraltar XI
Gideonsbergs IF
Gil Vicente
Gilleleje FK
Gillingham
Gillingham Town
Gimcheon Sangmu
Gimhae City
Gimletroll
Gimnasia de Mendoza
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU)
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Gimnasia y Tiro
Gimnastico Torrelavega
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástico de Tarragona
Gimonäs CK
Gimonäs Umeå IF
Gimpo FC
Giouchtas
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Giresunspor
Giresunspor A2
Girona
Girvan
Gislaveds IS
Giti Pasand
Giugliano
Giulianova
Giv'at Olga
Givry
Gjelleråsen
Gjerdrum
Gjøvik FF
Gjøvik-Lyn
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Glamsbjerg IF
Glapwell
Glasgow University
Glebe North
Glebe Rangers
Gleisdorf
Glenafton Athletic
Glenavon
Glenmore GAA
Glenn Hoddle Academy
Glentoran Belfast
Glenville
Global FC
Globo
Gloria Arad
Gloria Bistrita
Gloria Bistrita II
Gloria Corneşti
Gloria Ivesti
Glossop North End
Gloucester City
Glumslövs FF
Glyfada FC
Glímufélagið Ármann
Glömminge IF
Gneist
Gnistan
Gnistan Helsinki 2
Gnistan/Ogeli
Gnosjö IF
Go Ahead Eagles
Goa Velha SC
Goczałkowice-Zdrój
Godalming
Godoy Cruz
Godøy
Goianésia
Goiatuba
Goiás Esporte Clube
Goiânia
Gokulam Kerala
Gol Abrisham
Gol Gohar
Gol Reyhan Alborz
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast United
Goldau
Golden Arrows
Golden State Force
Golspie Sutherland
Gombak United FC
Gomelsteklo Kostykovka
Gomido FC
Gondomar S.C.
Goole AFC
Gooreind
Gor Mahia
Gorleston
Gornal Athletic
Gornik II Zabrze
Gorno Lisiče
Gornyak Krivoy Rog
Gornyak Uchaly
Goslarer SC 08
Gosport Borough
Gostaresh Foolad
Gottne IF
Goyang Kookmin Bank
Goytacaz
Goytre AFC
Goytre United
Gozzano
Goélands
GrIFK
GrIFK U23
Graben 1911
Grad
Grafičar Beograd
Gramanet
Gran
Gran Valencia FC
Granada
Granada B
Granat Skarżysko
Grand Bodø
Grand Bodø W
Grand-Leez
Grande
Grange Thistle
Granica Kętrzyn
Granit Mikashevichi
Granitas Klaipeda
Granitas Vilnius
Granitul Babadag
Graničar Laze
Gransholms IF
Grantham Town
Granville
Grasheide
Grasshopper Club
Grasshopper U21
Gravelines Foot
Gravenwezel
Gravesend
Grays Athletic
Grbalj Radanovici
Great Britain
Great Britain University
Great Britain W
Great North FC
Great Olympics
Great Wakering Rovers
Grebbestads IF
Grebo IK
Greece
Greece B
Greece U16
Greece U16 W
Greece U17
Greece U17 W
Greece U18
Greece U19
Greece U19 W
Greece U20
Greece U21
Greece W
Green Archers United
Green Buffaloes
Green Eagles FC
Green Gully
Green Mamba
Greenbay Hoppers
Greenock Morton
Greenwich Borough
Grei
Greifswalder FC
Grenada
Grenada U17
Grenada U17 W
Grenada U20
Grenada U20 W
Grenada W
Grenades FC
Grenoble
Gresik United
Gresley FC
Gretna
Greuther Fürth
Greve Fodbold
Grevenmacher CS
Greystones
Greåker IF
Grieskirchen
Grimma
Grimsby
Grimsås IF
Grindavík UG
Grindvoll IL
Grobiņas SC
Groclin
Groen Star Beek
Groene Ster
Grom Nowy Staw
Grom Plewiska
Grombalia Sport
Groningen
Grorud
Grorud 2
Groruddalen BK
Grossbardorf
Grosseto
Grosseto U19
Grossklein
Grosuplje
Grue
Grulla Morioka
Grums IK
Grundarfjörður
Grunwald Ruda Śląska
Gryf Kamień Pomorski
Gryf Slupsk
Gryf Wejherowo
Grythyttans IF
Gránit Gyógyfürdő SE
Grêmio
Grêmio Anápolis
Grêmio Barueri
Grêmio Catanduvense
Grêmio Esportivo Glória
Gröndals IK
Grüner
Guabirá
Guadalajara
Guadalajara (Chivas)
Guadalupe FC
Guadeloupe
Guadeloupe U17
Guadeloupe U20
Guadeloupe U20 W
Guadeloupe W
Guaireña FC
Gualaceo SC
Gualdo
Guam
Guam U16
Guam U17
Guam U17 W
Guam U19
Guam U19 W
Guam U20
Guam U20 W
Guam U23
Guam U23 W
Guam W
Guangdong Southern Tigers
Guangdong Sunray Cave
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Guangzhou City
Guangzhou Evergrande
Guarani Asuncion U19
Guarani Futebol Clube
Guarani de Juazeiro
Guarany de Bagé
Guarany de Sobral
Guaraní Antonio Franco
Guastatoya
Guatemala
Guatemala U17
Guatemala U17 W
Guatemala U18
Guatemala U19
Guatemala U20
Guatemala U20 W
Guatemala U23
Guatemala W
Guayaquil City
Gubkin
Gudja United
Guelph United
Guernsey FC
Gueugnon
Gug
Gug B
Guidonia Montecelio
Guijuelo
Guildford City
Guillermo Brown
Guilsfield
Guimaraes
Guinea
Guinea U16
Guinea U17
Guinea U20
Guinea U20 W
Guinea U23
Guinea W
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau U20
Guinea-Bissau U20 W
Guinea-Bissau U23
Guinea-Bissau W
Guingamp
Guisborough Town
Guiseley
Guizhou FC
Guldhedens IK
Gullegem
Gullringens GoIF
Gunnilse
Guntramsdorf
Guria Lanchkhuti
Gurupi
Guyana
Guyana U17
Guyana U17 W
Guyana U20
Guyana U20 W
Guyana W
Gvardia Dushanbe
Gvarv
Gwambina
Gwangju FC
Gwardia Koszalin
Gyeongju Citizen
Gyeongju KHNP
Gyeongnam FC
Gyirmót SE
Győri ETO FC
Győri ETO FC II
Győri ETO FC U19
Győrszemere KSK
GÍ Gøta
Gázszer FC
Gällivare Malmbergets FF
Gårda BK
Génération Foot
Gîrceni
Górnik Konin
Górnik Polkowice
Górnik Wałbrzych
Górnik Wesoła
Górnik Wieliczka
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze (ME)
Górnik Zabrze U19
Gölbasispor
Gölcükspor
Gölcükspor A2
Göta BK
Göteborg
Göteborg U19
Göteborg U20
Göteborg U21
Göteborgs FF
Götene IF
Götzendorf
Göztepe
Göztepe A2
Gørslev IF
Gümüşhanespor
Güngören Bld. A2
Güngörenspor
Gżira United
H&H Export Sébaco
HB Køge
HB Køge W
HB Torshavn
HBK
HBS Craeyenhout
HDS
HDS/Mondial
HEBC Hamburg
HELLA Dornbirner-Sportverein
HFC EDO
HFC Haarlem
HFC Humenné
HFK Olomouc
HFX Wanderers
HHC Hardenberg
HIF-Stein
HIFK
HIFK U19
HIFK/2
HIFK/3
HIFK/4
HIK FC
HIK Gentofte
HIT Nova Gorica
HJK
HJK (U-20)
HJK U19
HJK W
HJK-j/Töölö
HJK/Lsalo
HJS Akatemia
HK Kopavogur
HK U23
HKFC
HNK Branitelj
HNK Cibalia
HNK Gorica
HNK Grude
HNK Orašje
HNK Orijent
HNK Primorac
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka U19
HNK Segesta
HNK Suhopolje
HNK Tomislav
HNK Trogir
HNK Zagreb
HNK Čapljina
HNK Šibenik
HPP
HPS Helsinki
HPS W
HPS/2
HSC '21
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
HSV Hoek
HV & CV Quick
HVV Hollandia
HaNa FC
HaPK
HaServ Tartu
Haaglandia
Habay-la-Neuve
Habaysienne
Habenhauser FV
Habo IF
Hacettepe S.K.
Haderslev
Hades
Hadleigh United
Hadley
Hadsund
Hafari Ahvaz
Hafia FC
Hafnarfjordur FH
Haguenau
Haidari FC
Haimbacher SV
Hainan Boying Seamen
Haiti
Haiti U17
Haiti U17 W
Haiti U19 W
Haiti U20
Haiti U20 W
Haiti U21
Haiti U23
Haiti W
Haitzendorf
Hajduk Bar
Hajduk Kula
Hajduk Orašje
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split II
Hajduk Split U17
Hajduk Split U18
Hajduk Split U19
Hajdúböszörményi TE
Hajer Club
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan
Halcones FC
Halesowen Town
Halifax
Halle-Leuna SC Chemie
Hallescher
Hallingdal
Halmia W
Halmstad
Halmstad U21
Halsen
Halstead
Halsteren
Ham United
HamKam
HamKam 2
Hamar Hveragerði
Hamar IL
Hamble ASSC
Hamborn 07
Hamburger
Hamburger All Stars
Hamburger SV II
Hamburger SV III
Hamilton
Hamilton City
Hamilton Croatia
Hamilton U19
Hamilton U20
Hamilton Wanderers
Hamm United
HammIK
Hammarby
Hammarby IF DFF W
Hammarby TFF
Hammarby Talang
Hammarby U19
Hammarby U21
Hammer SpVg
Hammerfest
Hamoir
Hampton Richmond
Hamre MM
Hana IL
Hanaskogs IS
Handelskamraternas
Handsworth Parramore
Hang Yuen
Hangzhou Zhipu
Hangö Bollklubb
Hannam University
Hannover 96
Hannover 96 II
Hannoverscher SC
Hanoi Police FC
Hanover Park
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock II
Hanvikens SK
Hanwell Town
Hanworth Villa
Haparanda FF
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Hapoel Azor
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Beit She'an
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Hapoel Daliyat al-Karmel
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Ironi Acre
Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Karmiel Safed
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Migdal Ha'emek
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
Hapoel Shefa-'Amr
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Happy Valley
Happy Wanderers FC
Harads IF
Harare City
Haras El-Hodood Club
Harbour View
Hardhaus
Harefield United
Hareid
Harestanes
Hargs BK
Harimau Muda A
Harimau Muda B
Haringey Borough
Harjilah
Harju JK Laagri
Harkemase Boys
Harksheide
Harland & Wolff Welders
Harlow Town
Haro Deportivo
Harrogate Railway
Harrogate Town
Harrow Borough
Harstad 2
Harstad IL
Hartai SE
Hartford Athletic
Hartlepool
Hartley Wintney
Harze
Hasborn RW
Hashtag United
Haskovo
Hasle-Løren
Haslev FC
Hassania Agadir
Hassia Bingen
Hastings Utd
Hatayspor
Hatfield Town
Hatta Club
Hatvan
HauPa
Hauerseter
Haugar Haugesund
Haugesund 2
Haughmond
Haukar
Haukilahden Pallo
Hauts Lyonnais
Havadar SC
Havant & W
Haverfordwest County
Haverhill Rovers
Havirov
Havlickuv Brod
Havørn
Hawick Royal Albert
Hawke's Bay United
Hay Al Wadi SC
Hayange
Hayes & Yeading United
Heanor Town
Heartland FC
Hearts
Hearts U20
Hearts of Oak
Hebburn Town
Hebei China Fortune
Hebei Elite
Heby AIF
Hedens IF
Hedensted IF
Hednesford
Heegan FC
Heerenveen
Heeslinger SC
Heggedal
Hei
Heidelberg United
Heider SV
Heilongjiang Ice City
Heimdal
Hekari United
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Heko Czermno
Helena Nowy Sącz
Helges IF
Hellas Kagran
Hellerup IK
Helmond Sport
Helsingborg
Helsingborg Södra
Helsingborgs U21
Helsinge Fodbold
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hemelingen
Hemgårdarnas BK
Hemmingsmarks IF
Henan Songshan Longmen
Henderson Eels
Hendon
Henstedt-Ulzburg
HerTo
Heracles
Herafio Halab
Hercules
Heredia Jaguares de Peten
Hereford FC
Herent
Herfölge
Hergiswil
Herk FC
Herk Sport Hasselt
Herkules
Herlev IF
Herlufsholm GF
Hermes FC
Herne Bay
Herning Fremad
Herning KFUM
Herrestads AIF
Herrljunga SK FK
Herseaux
Herstedøster IC
Hertha
Hertha BSC II
Hertha U19
Hertha Zehlendorf
Hertzoga BK
Hestrafors IF
Heswall
Hetman Zamość
Hetman Żółkiewka
Heule
Heur-Tongeren
Heusden-Zolder
Heybridge Swifts
Heřmanice
Hibernian
Hibernian U19
Hibernian U20
Hibernian XI
Hibernians Paola
Hidişelul
Hienghene
Highgate United
Highlands Park
Highworth Town
Hilal Al-Quds Club
Hilal Alsahil SC
Hilal Bergheim
Hille IF
Hillerød Fodbold
Hinckley
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC
Hinna FK
HinterReggio
Hiratsuka
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
Hiroshima
Hirtshals BK
Hisingsbacka FC
Histon
Hitchin
Hittarps IK
Hjulsbro IK
Hjørring AIK Frem
Hjørring IF
Hlavice SK
Hlinsko
Hlučín
Ho Chi Minh City
HoDy
Hobro IK
Hobro IK 2
Hoddesdon Town
Hoek van Holland
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim U19
Hofors AIF
Hohhot Black Horse
Hoi King
Holbeach United
Holbrook Sports
Holbæk B&I
Holker Old Boys
Holland Park Hawks
Holluf Pile Tornbjerg
Hollywood United
Holmalunds IF
Holmen IF
Holmlia
Holon Yaniv
Holsbeek
Holstebro BK
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel II
Holyhead Hotspur
Holywell Town
Holzwickeder SC
Home Farm
Honda FC
Honda Lock
Honduras
Honduras Progreso
Honduras U17
Honduras U17 W
Honduras U19
Honduras U20
Honduras U20 W
Honduras U21
Honduras U22
Honduras U23
Honduras W
Hong Kong
Hong Kong League XI
Hong Kong Pegasus
Hong Kong Rangers
Hong Kong U16
Hong Kong U17
Hong Kong U17 W
Hong Kong U19
Hong Kong U19 W
Hong Kong U20
Hong Kong U20 W
Hong Kong U21
Hong Kong U22
Hong Kong U23
Hong Kong W
Hongik University
Honka 3
Honka A
Honka II
Honningsvåg
Hoogeveen
Hoogland
Hoogstraten VV
Hope International
Horizonte
Hornchurch
Horndean
Horoya AC
Horseed FC
Horsens
Horsens fS
Horsham
Horsham YMCA
Horácký FK Třebíč
Hotira-79
Houdeng
Hougang United FC
Houston Dash
Houston Dynamo
Houston Dynamo B
Houtvenne
Hovding
Hoverla Uzhhorod
Hoverla Uzhhorod U21
Hovmantorp GoIF
Hovshaga AIF
Hovslätts IK
Hovås Billdal IF W
How Mine FC
Hoyo Oita
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
Hořovice
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové U21
Hranice Dukla
Hranice KUNZ
Huachipato
Huachipato U20
Hucknall Town
Huddersfield
Huddinge IF
Hudiksvalls FF
Huelva
Huelva U19
Huesca
Huginn
Huima
Huima/Urho
Huizingen
Huki
Hull
Hull City (Reserves)
Hulåns IF
Humble Lions
Hume City
Humlebæk BK
Hunan Billows
Hundested IK
Hundvåg
Hungary
Hungary B W
Hungary U16
Hungary U16 W
Hungary U17
Hungary U17 W
Hungary U18
Hungary U18 W
Hungary U19
Hungary U19 W
Hungary U20
Hungary U21
Hungary W
Hungerford Town
Hungry Lions FC
Huntingdon Town
Huntly
Huracán
Huracán CF
Huracán Las Heras
Huragan Morag
Huragan Wolomin
Hurlford United
Hurriya SC
Husie IF
Husqvarna FF
Husum BK
Husumer
Husøy & Foynland
Hutnik Kraków
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Hutnik Szczecin
Hutnik Warszawa
Hutteen SC
Huvo Jeuk
Hvardiyets Hvardiyske
Hvetlanda GIF
Hvidovre Kobenhavn
Hwaepul SC
Hwaseong FC
HyPS
Hyde FC
Hyderabad FC
Hyllie IK
Hyltebruks IF
Hythe Town
Hyères FC
HÜJK Emmaste
Hà Nội ACB
Hà Nội FC
Hà Nội FC 2
Hällaryds IF
Härmä
Hässelby SK FF
Hässleholms IF
Håbo FF
Hévíz FC
Hòa Phát Hà Nội
Högaborgs BK
Höganäs BK
Högsby IK
Högvads BK
Höngg
Hörby FF
Hörvikens IF
Höttur
Höörs IS
Hødd
Hødd 2
Højslev Station IF
Høland
Høllen
Hønefoss 2
Hønefoss BK
Hønefoss U19
Hønefoss W
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Høyang
Hünfelder SV
Hải Phòng
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
I-HK M09
I-HK/OMV
I-JBK
I. SC Göttingen 05
IAFA Estonia
IAPE
IF Angered United
IF Böljan
IF Eker Örebro
IF Føroyar
IF Haga
IF Heimer
IF Karlstad Fotboll
IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling
IF Lyseng
IF Lödde
IF Ready
IF Skjold Birkerød
IF Skjold Sæby
IF Trion W
IF VP Uppsala
IF Warta
IF Älgarna
IFFK
IFK Arvidsjaur
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
IFK Berga
IFK Björkö
IFK Eskilstuna
IFK Falköping
IFK Fjärås
IFK Grimslöv
IFK Göteborg W
IFK Haninge
IFK Hjo
IFK Holmsund
IFK Härnösand
IFK Hässleholm
IFK Jakobstad
IFK Kalix
IFK Kalmar W
IFK Karlshamn
IFK Klagshamn
IFK Kumla
IFK Lammhult
IFK Luleå
IFK Luleå Akademi
IFK Malmö
IFK Mariehamn
IFK Mariehamn 2
IFK Mariestad
IFK Mora FK
IFK Motala FK
IFK Osby
IFK Oskarshamn
IFK Simrishamn
IFK Stockholm
IFK Stocksund
IFK Sundsvall
IFK Sunne
IFK Timrå
IFK Trelleborg
IFK Tumba FK
IFK Uddevalla
IFK Umea
IFK Uppsala
IFK Vamhus
IFK Viksjö
IFK Visby
IFK Värnamo
IFK Värnamo U21
IFK Västerås
IFK Ölme
IFK Örebro
IFK Östersund
IFK Österåker FK
IFÖ Bromölla IF
III. Kerületi TVE
IK
IK Arvika
IK Brage
IK Franke
IK Frej
IK Gauthiod
IK Huge
IK Junkeren
IK Kongahälla
IK Myran
IK Myran W
IK Oden
IK Sirius
IK Skovbakken
IK Sturehov
IK Svane
IK Sätra
IK Tellus
IK Tord
IK Uppsala W
IK Viljan
IK Virgo
IK Vista
IK Wormo
IK Zenith
IL Bjarg
IL Express
IL Heming
IL Jotun
IL Jutul
IL Morild
IL Norborg
IL Norild
IL Sandviken
IL Sparta
IL Ulfstind
IMT Novi Beograd
IPS Edustus
IR Tanger
IS Halmia
IVU
Ialysos
Iberia Los Ángeles
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Ibrachina U19
Icasa
Iceland
Iceland B U17
Iceland U16
Iceland U16 W
Iceland U17
Iceland U17 W
Iceland U18
Iceland U19
Iceland U19 W
Iceland U20
Iceland U21
Iceland U23 W
Iceland W
Icheon Citizen
Icon FC
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance
Ierapetra
Ifeanyi Ubah
Ifira Black Bird
Igdir Üniversitesi Spor
Iggesunds IK
Igilik
Igman Konjic
Iguatu
Ihefu
Ihrhove Concordia SV
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Ijsselmeervogels
IkU
Ikast FS
Ilanka Rzepin
Ilaoa and To'omata
Ilford
Ilioupoli
Ilirija Ljubljana
Ilirska Bistrica
Ilkeston FC
Illichivets Mariupol
Illichivets Mariupol U21
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Illzach Modenheim
Illés Akadémia U19
Ilves
Ilves 2
Ilves U19
Ilves W
Ilves-Kissat
Ilūkstes NSS
Imbabura
Imkon Oltiariq
Imolese
Imolese U19
Imortal DC
Imperatriz
Impuls FC Dilijan
Incheon United
Inchicore Athletic
Independente PA
Independiente
Independiente F.B.C.
Independiente José Terán U20
Independiente La Chorrera
Independiente Medellín
Independiente Petrolero
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente San Vicente
Independiente U20
Independiente de Cauquenes
Independiente de Neuquén
Independiente del Valle
Independiente del Valle U20
Indera SC
India
India U16
India U16 W
India U17
India U17 W
India U18
India U19
India U19 W
India U20
India U20 W
India U23
India W
Indios de Ciudad Juárez
Indonesia
Indonesia U16
Indonesia U16 W
Indonesia U17
Indonesia U17 W
Indonesia U19
Indonesia U19 W
Indonesia U20
Indonesia U20 W
Indonesia U21
Indonesia U22
Indonesia U23
Indonesia W
Indonesia XI
Industrial FC Avilés
Indy Eleven
Infjärdens SK
Inglewood United
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt II
Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove U21
Inhumas EC
Inkopax Wroclaw
Innsbrucker AC
Innstrandens IL
Institute
Instituto de Córdoba
Inter Bratislava
Inter Bratislava B
Inter Cherkessk
Inter Clinceni
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Helsinki
Inter Kashi
Inter Leipzig
Inter Miami CF
Inter Miami XI
Inter Milan
Inter Milan U19
Inter Moengotapoe
Inter Taoyuan
Inter Turku II
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Inter U18
Inter Zapresic
Inter de Barinas
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Madrid
Inter de Santa Maria
Interblock Ljubljana
Internacional
Internacional FC Palmira
Internacional U20
Internaţional Curtea de Argeş
Internos
Interporto
Intersport-Aroma
Inverness CT
Inverness CT U20
Inverurie Loco Works
Ionikos F.C.
Ipatinga
Iporá
Ipswich
Ipswich Knights
Ipswich Wanderers
Ipukis Marijampole
Iraklis Ambelokipi
Iraklis FC
Iraklis Larissa
Iraklis Psachna
Iran
Iran U16
Iran U16 W
Iran U17
Iran U17 W
Iran U18
Iran U18 W
Iran U19
Iran U19 W
Iran U20
Iran U20 W
Iran U21
Iran U22
Iran U23
Iran U23 W
Iran University
Iran W
Iranjavan Bushehr
Irapuato
Iraq
Iraq U16
Iraq U17
Iraq U18
Iraq U19
Iraq U20
Iraq U22
Iraq U23
Iraq W
Iraty Sport Club
Ireland
Ireland U16
Ireland U16 W
Ireland U17
Ireland U17 W
Ireland U18
Ireland U19
Ireland U19 W
Ireland U20
Ireland U21
Ireland University
Ireland W
Ireland XI
Iris Club de Croix
Irodotos
Ironi Bat Yam
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ironi Nesher
Ironi Or Yehuda
Ironi Tiberias
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irvine Meadow
Ischia
Ishavsbyen
Ishøj IF
Isidro Metapán
Iskra Borčice
Iskra Petrzalka
Iskra Rîbnița
Island FC
Isle of Man
Isloch Minsk
Ismaily SC
Ismaning
Isola del Liri
Isparta 32 Spor
Ispartaspor
Israel
Israel U16
Israel U16 W
Israel U17
Israel U17 W
Israel U18
Israel U19
Israel U19 W
Israel U20
Israel U21
Israel W
Issy
Istanbul Büyüksehir A2
Istanbulspor
Istanbulspor A2
Istaravshan
Istiklol Fergana
Istiqlol Tashkent
Istres
Itabaiana
Italy
Italy Lega Pro U19
Italy Lega Pro U20
Italy Lega Pro U21
Italy Serie B U21
Italy U16
Italy U16 W
Italy U17
Italy U17 W
Italy U18
Italy U19
Italy U19 W
Italy U20
Italy U21
Italy U23
Italy U23 W
Italy University
Italy W
Ittihad El-Shorta
Ittihad Khemisset
Ituano
Itumbiara
Ivinhema
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast U16
Ivory Coast U17
Ivory Coast U19
Ivory Coast U20
Ivory Coast U20 W
Ivory Coast U21
Ivory Coast U23
Ivory Coast W
Ivoz-Ramet
Ivrea
Iváncsa KSE
Iwaki FC
Izarra
Izolator Boguchwała
Iztapa
Iğdır FK
J. Malucelli
J.League XI
JA Armentières
JBK
JC Abidjan
JCT FC
JDFS Alberts
JEF United
JFC Helsinki
JIK
JIPPO
JIPPO/2
JIlves
JJ Urquiza
JJ Vepo
JJK
JJK Jyväskylä/2
JJK U19
JK Atli Rapla
JK Eesti Väitlusselts
JK Ganvix Türi
JK Jalgpallihaigla
JK Kadakas Kernu
JK Kaitseliit Kalev
JK Kose
JK Loo
JK Nirvaana
JK Poseidon-Nirvaana
JK Raudteetöölised
JK Retro
JK Roosad Pantrid
JK Sillamäe Kalev
JK Tammeka II Tartu
JK Viljandi Tulevik
JK Visadus
JK Vändra Vaprus
JK Õismäe Torm
JKL United
JKS 1909 Jaroslaw
JKT Mgambo
JKT Oljoro
JKT Ruvu Stars
JKT Tanzania
JKU FC
JMC Hippos
JOS Watergraafsmeer
JPS
JS Cugnaux
JS Hercules
JS Hercules 2
JS Kabylie
JS Saoura
JS Soualem
JSM Béjaïa
JSM Chéraga
JSM Skikda
JVC Cuijk
Jabal Al-Mukaber
Jableh SC
Jablonec
Jablonec U21
Jablonec nad Jizerou
Jacksa Spears
Jacksonville Armada
Jacksonville United
Jacuipense
Jadran Gunja
Jadran Luka Ploče
Jaen
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Jagielonka Nieszawa
Jaguares de Córdoba
Jakubcovice
Jalhay
Jamaica
Jamaica U17
Jamaica U17 W
Jamaica U18
Jamaica U20
Jamaica U20 W
Jamaica U22
Jamaica W
Jambo Klaipėda
Jamhuri FC
Jammerbugt FC
Jamshedpur FC
JanPa
Janina Libiąż
Japan
Japan Actuel's
Japan U16
Japan U16 W
Japan U17
Japan U17 W
Japan U18
Japan U19
Japan U19 W
Japan U20
Japan U20 W
Japan U21
Japan U22
Japan U23
Japan U23 W
Japan University
Japan W
Japan XI
Jaraguá EC
Jaroměř
Jarota Jarocin
Jarrow Roofing Boldon Community
Jarville JF
Jas Qyran
Jaslovské Bohunice
Jataiense
Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy
Jedinstvo Putevi
Jedinstvo Ub
Jeju United
Jemeppe
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonju FC
Jeonnam Dragons
Jerez Industrial
Jersey
Jersey Express
Jersey Shore Boca
Jerv 2
Jesenice
Jeseník
Jette
Jeunesse Canach
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Junglinster
Jeunesse Sportive De Bray
Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise
Jeunesse Sportive Kasbah Tadla
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse d'El Massira
Jevnaker
Jezero Medvode
Jeziorak Iława
Ji-Paraná
Jiangsu Suning
Jiangxi Lushan
Jihlava B
Jihlava U21
Jimma Aba Jifar
Jinan Xingzhou
Jiskra Nový Bor
Jitex BK W
Jiul Petrosani
Jiul Rovinari
JoPS
Joane
Jocoro FC
Jodan Boys
Jodoigne
Joe Public
Johor FA
Joinville
Jokelan Kisa
Joker Raasiku
Jokerit
Jomala IK
Jomo Cosmos
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong Achilles '29
Jong Almere City
Jong De Graafschap
Jong Den Bosch
Jong Den Haag
Jong FC Groningen
Jong FC Twente
Jong FC Utrecht
Jong FC Volendam
Jong Feyenoord
Jong Fortuna Sittard
Jong Genk
Jong Lede
Jong PSV
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Vitesse
Jonsereds IF
Jordan
Jordan U16
Jordan U16 W
Jordan U17
Jordan U17 W
Jordan U18
Jordan U19
Jordan U19 W
Jordan U20
Jordan U20 W
Jordan U22
Jordan U23
Jordan W
Jorge Gibson Brown
Jorge Wilstermann
Jorge Wilstermann U20
José Gálvez FBC
Jove Español
Juan Aurich
Juan Pablo II
Juazeirense
Juazeiro
Jubilo
Jumilla CF
Jumpasri United
Jungnang Chorus Mustang
Junior de Barranquilla
Junior de Managua
Junsele IF
Jupille
Jura Dolois
Jura Sud
Jurong FC
Juticalpa FC
Jutrzenka Giebułtów
Juve Stabia
Juve Stabia U19
Juvenes/Dogana
Juventa Starachowice
Juventud Antoniana
Juventud Escazuceña
Juventud Escuintleca
Juventud Girardot
Juventud Independiente
Juventud Retalteca
Juventud Torremolinos
Juventud Unida Universitario
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
Juventud de Las Piedras
Juventude
Juventude Évora
Juventus
Juventus IF
Juventus Managua
Juventus Pişchia
Juventus U15
Juventus U19
Juventus U20
Juventus U23
Juventus W
Jwaneng Galaxy
JyPK W
JyTy
Jánoshidai SE
Jánossomorja SE
Jászapáti
Jászberényi SE
JäPS
JäPS II
JäPS/47
Jämjö GoIF
Järbo IF
Järla IF FK
Järna SK
Järpens IF
Järva-Jaani
Jægersborg BK
Jíloviste
Jílové
Jóvenes Promesas U19
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
Jõhvi JK Orbiit
Jönköpings BK
Jönköpings Södra
Jönköpings Södra U19
Jönköpings Södra U21
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA 2
K Groen Rood
K-Electric FC
K. Berchem Sport
K. Rupel Boom
K.A Khorramshahr
K.A.S. Eupen
K.Bocholter VV.
K.F.C. Lommel S.K.
K.F.C. Strombeek
K.F.C. V.W. Hamme
K.League-Stars
K.Lutlommel VV.
K.Olsa Brakel
K.R.C. Gent
K.S.K. Ronse
K.SK. Heist
K.V. Turnhout
K.V. Woluwe-Zaventem
KA Akureyri
KA Akureyri 2
KAC 1909
KAC Kenitra
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
KB 65
KB Breiðholts
KB Karlskoga
KCB
KF
KF Dukagjini
KF Erzeni
KF Gramshi
KF Laçi
KF Llapi
KF Oriku
KF Rinia Gostivar
KF Shkëndija
KF Shkëndija U19
KF Tirana
KF Trepça'89
KF Zajazi
KFC Izegem
KFC Kalná nad Hronom
KFC Katelijne
KFC Komárno
KFC Lille
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFG
KFK
KFR
KFS
KFUM BK, Roskilde
KFUM Oslo
KFUM Oslo W
KFUM-Kameratene 2
KFUMs Boldklub
KGR Katelijne
KH
KIF Örebro DFF W
KIL/Hemne
KJP
KKPK Medyk Konin
KKS 1925 Kalisz
KMF Kuopio W
KMKM
KOO-VEE
KOPSE
KP Chemik Police
KP Starogard
KP-75
KP-V
KPS
KPV
KPV Akatemia
KPV/Akatemia
KR Reykjavik U19
KR Reykjavík
KRC Harelbeke
KRC Mechelen
KRFK
KS Ada Velipojë
KS Albpetrol
KS Burreli
KS Butrinti Sarandë
KS Chwaszczyno
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
KS Gramozi Ersekë
KS Iliria Fushë-Krujë
KS Kamza
KS Kastrioti
KS Lushnja
KS Paradyż
KS Pogradeci
KS Polonia Nysa
KS Tërbuni Pukë
KS Veleçiku Koplik
KS Wasilków
KS Wiazownica
KS/Leiftur
KSC City Pirates
KSC Grimbergen
KSC Harte
KSC Menen
KSF Prespa Birlik
KSK Halle
KSK Tongeren
KSK Wavria
KSV Amateure
KSV Ankerbrot Montelaa
KSV Baunatal
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Oostkamp
KSV Oudenaarde
KSV Vatan Sport
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
KTP
KTP JKKI-35
KTP W
KUPSC Šiauliai
KUZBASS Kemerovo
KV
KV Hooikt
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen 2
KVK Svelta Melsele
KVK Westhoek
KVV Coxyde
KVV THES Sport
KVZ
KY-Sport
KaDy
KaIK/TePa
KaPa Kajaani
KaPa-51
KaVo
KaaPo
KaaPo 2
KaaPo U19
KaaRe
Kabuscorp S.C.P.
Kabwe Warriors
Kadijk Overpelt
Kadirlispor
Kagera Sugar
Kagoshima United
Kahramanmaras Bld.
Kahramanmaraşspor
Kairat Almaty
Kairat Almaty U19
Kairat Moscow
Kaiserslautern
Kaitseliit II
Kaizer Chiefs
KajHa Akatemia
KajHa Kajaani
Kajo
Kakamega Homeboyz
Kakasdi SE
Kakawa U19
Kakheti Telavi
Kalamaria
Kalamata F.C.
Kalba Club
Kalev Tallinn C
Kallithea
Kalloni
Kalmar
Kalmar AIK FK
Kalmar City BK
Kalmar U21
Kalmthout
Kalteng Putra
Kalundborg GB
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamboi Eagles
Kamen Ingrad
Kampala City Council
Kampaniakos
Kampenhout
Kanagawa University FC
Kanbawza FC
Kano Pillars
Kansai University
Kansas City Athletics
Kansas City Current
Kapfenberg
Kaposvár
Kaposvári Rákóczi II
Kaposvölgye VSC
Karabükspor
Karabükspor A2
Karacabey Belediyespor
Karaiskakis
Karaman Bld.
Karbala FC
Karcagi
Karelia Petrozavodsk
Karhu
Kariana Erden
Kariobangi Sharks
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Karlbergs BK
Karlivka
Karlskrona AIF
Karlskrona UF
Karlslunde IF
Karlslunds IF HFK
Karlsruher
Karlsruher SC II
Karmiotissa Polemidia
Karpaty Krosno
Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Lviv U21
Kars 36 Spor
Karsiyaka A2
Karsspor
Kartalspor
Kartalspor A2
Karvan Yevlax
Karşıyaka S.K.
Kashima
Kashima Antlers U17
Kashima Antlers U19
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol U18
Kashiwa U16
Kasimpasa A2
Kasimpasa SK Istanbul
Kasiysi
Kasiysi PMP
Kaskö IK
Kassiopi
Kastamonuspor
Kastoria
Kastrup BK
Kasuka FC
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Kataller Toyama
Kattem
Kattem W
Kauno Jegeriai
Kauno Žalgiris
Kavala
Kawasaki F.
Kaweni
Kawkab Marrakech
Kaya FC
Kayapınar Belediyespor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor A2
Kayseri Şekerspor
Kayserispor
Kayserispor A2
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan U16
Kazakhstan U16 W
Kazakhstan U17
Kazakhstan U17 W
Kazakhstan U18
Kazakhstan U19
Kazakhstan U19 W
Kazakhstan U20
Kazakhstan U21
Kazakhstan W
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazma
KePS
Kecskeméti TE
Kedah
Keflavik IBV
Kehler FV
Keila JK
Keith
Kelantan FA
Kelantan United
Kelmis
Kelohonka
Kelty Hearts
Kemecse
Kemerspor 2003
Kemi City FC
Kemzeke
Kendal Town
Kenkre FC
Kentaur Sprint ASC
Kenya
Kenya U17
Kenya U20
Kenya U20 W
Kenya U23
Kenya W
Kepez Bld.
Kerala Blasters
Keravan Dynamo
Keravnos Keratea
Kermt-Hasselt
Kerry FC
Kerry League
Kerzers
Kerċem Ajax
Kester
Kettering
KeuPa
Keçiören Sportif
Keçiörengücü
Kfarsoum
Khaitan Sporting Club
Khalij Fars Mahshahr
Kharkiv
Khartoum NC
Khatlon
Khatoco Khánh Hoà
Khayr Vahdat FK
Kheybar Khorramabad
Khimik Avgust
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Khimik-Arsenal
Khimki
Khimki II
Khimki U21
Khon Kaen FC
Khon Kaen United
Khoneh Be Khoneh
Khooshe Talaee
Khorfakkan
Khosilot Farkhor
Kickers Luzern
Kidderminster
Kidlington
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kienlongbank Kiên Giang
Kiffen
Kiffen/2
Kigwancha SC
Kiira Young
Kiisto
Kilbarrack United
Kildare County
Kildrum Tigers
Kilia Kiel
Kilikia Yerevan
Kilimli Belediyespor
Kilkenny City
Killarney Celtic
Killester United
Killymoon Rangers FC
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock U20
Kingfisher East Bengal
Kings Langley
Kings Lynn
Kings SC
Kingsman SC
Kingston FC
Kingstonian
Kinizsi SC Szabadegyháza
Kinna IF
Kinondoni MC
Kipanga FC
Kirby Muxloe
Kirchheim/Teck VfL
Kirchheimer SC
Kirkenes
Kirkuk FC
Kirseberg IF
Kiruna FF
Kiryat Gat
Kisa BK
Kista Galaxy FC
Kisumu All Stars
Kit-Go Pehčevo
Kitchee SC
Kitsap Pumas
Kiviõli Irbis
Kiwi FC
Kizilcabölükspor
Kjalnesingar
Kjapp
Kjellerup
Kjelsås
Kjelsås 2
Kladno
Klaipedos FM U19
Klatovy
Klepp
Klepp W
Klippans Förenade FF
Kloetinge
Klosterneuburg
Klub Kosova 1977
Klubi-04
Kluczbork
Kløfta
Kmita Zabierzów
Knockbreda
Knokke
Knäppingsborg BK
KoPa
Kobra Kharkiv
Kocaelispor
Kocaelispor A2
Kochi United
Kode IF
Koeru
Kohfidisch
Kohtla-Nõmme
KoiPS
Kokand 1912
Kokkola F10 W
Kolbotn
Kolbotn W
Kolbu/KK
Koldby/Hørdum IF
Kolding FC
Kolding IF
Kolejarz Stróże
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
Koloale FC
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka U21
Kolstad
Kolsva IF
Kolubara
Kom-Minyor
Komeetat
Komlói Bányász SK
Kommunalnik Slonim
Komorozine de Domoni
Kongsberg IF
Kongsvinger 2
Kongsvinger IL
Konice Sokol
Koninklijke HFC
Konkuk University
Konnerud
Konoplev Academy U21
Kontu
Konyaspor
Konyaspor A2
Konyaspor KIF
Koparit
Kopervik
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC W
Korabi Peshkopi
Koral Dębnica
Koralas Klaipeda
Korea University
Kormakitis FC
Kormákur/Hvöt
Koroki Metete
Korona II Kielce
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce (ME)
Korona Kielce U19
Korona Rzeszów
Koropi FC
Korsholm
Korsnäs FF
Korsnäs IF FK
Korsvoll IL
Kortedala IF
Kortemark
Kortrijk
Korup IF
Kosarom Paşcani
Kosice B
Kosovo
Kosovo U16
Kosovo U16 W
Kosovo U17
Kosovo U17 W
Kosovo U19
Kosovo U19 W
Kosovo U20
Kosovo U21
Kosovo U23
Kosovo W
Kossa FC
Koszarawa Żywiec
Kotayk Abovian
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kouris Erimis
Kozakken Boys
Kozani
Kozlovice
Kozmice
Kozármisleny SE
Krajišnik Velika Kladuša
Kramfors-Alliansen
Krarup / Espe SG & I
Krasava Odintsovo
Krasnodar II
Krasnodar III
Krasnodar U19
Krasnodar U19 W
Krasnodar U20
Krc
Kremser SC
Kreuzlingen
Kristianopels GoIF
Kristianstad FC
Kristianstads DFF W
Kristiansund
Kristiansund BK 2
Kristiine
Krka Lozovac
Krokelvdalen
Kroměříž
Kruibeke
Krumkachy Minsk
Krupka
Krylia Sovetov Samara
Krylia Sovetov Samara 2
Krylia Sovetov U21
Krymteplytsia Molodizhne
Krystal Kherson
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U21
Kråkerøy
Kría
KuPS
KuPS (am.)
KuPS Akatemia
KuPS U19
KuPS W
Kuala Lumpur City
Kuala Muda Naza FC
Kuban Holding
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Kuban-2 Krasnodar
Kubikenborgs IF
Kuching City
Kuddby IF
Kudrivka-Nyva
Kujawiak Włocławek
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Kuktosh
Kuldīgas NSS
Kulladals FF
Kultsu
Kultsu FC/2
Kumake Paide
Kumanovo FK
Kumu
Kungsbacka IF
Kungsbacka W
Kungsgårdens SK
Kungshamns IF
Kungsängens IF
Kungsör BK
Kunovice
Kunshan FC
Kuopion Elo
Kurenpojat FC
Kurkimäen Kisa
Kurvin Vauhti
Kutná Hora
Kutzhof FC
Kuusysi W
Kuwait
Kuwait SC
Kuwait U16
Kuwait U17
Kuwait U17 W
Kuwait U18
Kuwait U19
Kuwait U20
Kuwait U21
Kuwait U22
Kuwait U23
Kvant Obninsk
Kvarnby IK
Kvarnsvedens
Kvarnsvedens W
Kvibille BK
Kvik Halden
KwaDukuza United
Kwansei Gakuin
Kwara United
KyIF FCK1
KyPa
Kyetume FC
Kyjov
Kyoto
Kypärämäki Rangers
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan U16
Kyrgyzstan U17
Kyrgyzstan U17 W
Kyrgyzstan U18
Kyrgyzstan U18 W
Kyrgyzstan U19
Kyrgyzstan U19 W
Kyrgyzstan U20
Kyrgyzstan U20 W
Kyrgyzstan U21
Kyrgyzstan U22
Kyrgyzstan U23
Kyrgyzstan U23 W
Kyrgyzstan W
Kysucký Lieskovec
Kyung Hee University
KÍ Klaksvík
Kári Akranes
KäPa
KäPa U19
KäPa United
KäPa/Pule
Kärdla
Kärnten FC
Kärra KIF
Kågeröds BoIF
Kållered SK
Kórdrengir
Köln
Köln U19
Körfez FK
Körfez FK A2
Køge Nord FC
Küsnacht
Kütahyaspor
Küçükçekmecespor
Kırklarelispor
Kırıkhanspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Kızılcahamamspor
Kōchi University
L'Aquila
L'Entente SSG
L'Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
L'Etrat La Tour
L.A. Wolves FC
L.I.A.C. New York U19
LA Galaxy B
LALA FC
LASK Amateurs
LASK Linz
LAUTP
LDU Loja
LDU Portoviejo
LDU Quito
LDU Quito U20
LISCR FC
LJS
LKS Bełk
LKS Czaniec
LKS Lomza
LKS Nieciecza
LKS Skałka Żabnica
LLB Académic
LNZ Cherkasy
LNZ Cherkasy U19
LONGA '30
LP Domino
LPK
LPRC Oilers
LPS
LPS Tozeur
LSK Kvinner W
LSW IF
LTU
LUIF
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna
LZS Leśnica
LZS Narewka
LZS Piotrówka
LZS Starowice Dolne
LZS Stary Śleszów
LZS Turbia
La Bañeza
La Calamine
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Emilia
La Equidad
La Equidad U20
La Ferté-Bernard
La Flèche
La Gineta CF
La Gorgue
La Grande-Motte Pyramid
La Guerche-Drouges
La Horquetta Rangers
La Luz
La Muela
La Máquina FC
La Passe FC
La Paz
La Piedad
La Roche VF
La Roche-sur-Yon
La Roda
La Seyne
La Solana
La Suze-sur-Sarthe
La Tour-Saint Clair
La Tour/Le Pâquier
La Vitreenne
Labrède
Labunishta
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Lada-Togliatti
Ladegbuwa U19
Lae City Dwellers
Lagans AIK
Lagarto
Lagun Onak
Lahen Pojat
Laholms FK
Lajeadense
Lalenok United
Lamač
Lamego
Lampang FC
Lamphun Warrior
Lancaster
Lanciano
Lancing FC
Landerneau
Landshut SpVgg
Landskrona BOIS
Landskrona BoIS U21
Landsås
Landvetter IS
Langemark
Langenrohr
Langenthal
Langerwehe TuS
Langeskov
Langevåg
Langreo
Lannion
Lansdowne Bhoys
Lantana Marlekor Tallin
Lanzarote
Lao Police Club
Laos
Laos FC
Laos U16
Laos U16 W
Laos U17
Laos U19
Laos U19 W
Laos U20
Laos U20 W
Laos U21
Laos U22
Laos U23
Laos W
Lappee JK
Laredo Heat
Larissa
Larkhall Athletic
Larmor Plage
Larnaca AEK
Larne FC
Larsnes/Gursken
Larvik Fotball
Larvik Turn
Las Palmas
Las Palmas B
Las Rozas CF
Las Vegas Lights
Las Zocas
Latina Calcio
Latte Dolce
Lattes
Latvia
Latvia U16
Latvia U16 W
Latvia U17
Latvia U17 W
Latvia U18
Latvia U18 W
Latvia U19
Latvia U19 W
Latvia U21
Latvia U23
Latvia W
Laudio
Laufen
Lausanne
Lausanne Ouchy
Lautaro de Buin
Lauterach
Lautoka
Laval
Laxmi Prasad SC
Lazio
Lazio U19
Lazio U20
LdB FC Malmö W
Le Blanc-Mesnil
Le Bouscat
Le Havre
Le Mans
Le Messager Ngozi
Le Mée-sur-Seine
Le Portel
Le Puy
LeKi-Futis
LePa
League of Ireland XI
Leamington
Leandro N. Alem
Leatherhead
Lebanon
Lebanon U16
Lebanon U16 W
Lebanon U17
Lebanon U17 W
Lebanon U18
Lebanon U19
Lebanon U19 W
Lebanon U20
Lebanon U20 W
Lebanon U21
Lebanon U22
Lebanon U23
Lebanon W
Lecce
Lecce U19
Lecco
Lech II Poznan
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań (ME)
Lech Poznań U19
Lech Rypin
Lech-Zryw Sulma Zielona Góra
Lechia Dzierżoniów
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
Lechia II Gdansk
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Lechia Zielona Gora II
Ledøje-Smørum
Lee Man FC
Leeds
Leeds U21
Leeds United XI
Leek Town
Leeuw
Leganes
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa (ME)
Legia Warszawa B
Legia Warszawa U19
Legion-Dynamo
Legionovia Legionowo
Legirus Inter
Legnago Salus
Legnano
LehPa
Leher Turnerschaft
Leicester
Leicester U19
Leicester U21
Leicester U23
Leigh
Leighton Town
Leii Tritenii De Jos
Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði
Leiknir Reykjavík
Leisi
Leiston
Leith Athletic
Leixlip United
Leixoes
Leknes
Lelle
Lemona
Lenart
Lendelede Sport
Leningradets
Lens
Lens U19
Leobendorf
Leones FC
Leones Negros UdeG
Leonesa Cultural
Leopard Cat FC
Leopoldsburg
Leotar Trebinje
Lerchenfeld
Lerkils IF
Lernayin Artsakh
Lerums IS
Les Astres
Les Herbiers
Les Lilas
Les Mureaux
Les Sables-d'Olonne
Lesotho
Lesotho Correctional Services
Lesotho U17 W
Lesotho U20
Lesotho U20 W
Lesotho U23
Lesotho W
Lesquin
Letenye SE
Letterkenny Rovers
Levadia
Levadia II Tallinn
Levadia U19
Levadiakos
Levanger
Levanger 2
Levante
Levante B
Levante U20
Leverkusen
Leverkusen U19
Levski Karlovo
Levski Lom
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia U19
Lewes
Leyton
Leça F.C.
León de Huánuco
Leśnik/Rossa Manowo
Liakhvi Achabeti
Liakhvi Tskhinvali
Liaoning Guangyuan
Liaoning Tieren
Liaoning Whowin
Liberec
Liberec U21
Liberia
Liberia Mía
Liberia U17
Liberia U17 W
Liberia U20
Liberia U20 W
Liberia W
Libertad Gran Mamoré
Libertad de Loja
Libertador FC
Libertas
Libourne
Libramont
Librazhd
Libya
Libya U16
Libya U17
Libya U18
Libya U19
Libya U20
Libya U21
Libya U23
Libya W
Lidingö IFK FK
Lidköpings FK
Lidköpings FK W
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein U16
Liechtenstein U16 W
Liechtenstein U17
Liechtenstein U19
Liechtenstein U19 W
Liechtenstein U21
Liechtenstein U23
Liechtenstein W
Liedekerke
Liedon Pallo
Liepaja DAG
Lierse Kempenzonen
Lierse S.K.
Liestal
Lietava Jonava
Lieto
Lievin
Liffey Pearse
Lifosa Kedainiai
Liga Muçulmana
Light Stars
Ligny
Lihula
Lija Athletic
Lilla Edets IF
Lilla Torg FF
Lille
Lille Tøyen
Lille U19
Lillehammer FK
Lillestrøm
Lillestrøm 2
Lillhärdals IF
Lillpite IF
Limanovia Limanowa
Limavady United
Lime Hall Academy
Limerick FC
Limhamn Bunkeflo
Limhamn Bunkeflo W
Limhamns IF
Limianos U19
Limoges
Limonest
Limón FC
Linares
Lincoln City
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln United
Lindelhoeven
Linderud-Grei W
Lindholm IF
Lindome
Lindsdals IF
Lindås/Långasjö
Lindö FF
Linero IF
Linfield
Lingfield
Linghems SK
Liniers de Bahía Blanca
Linköpings FC W
Linköpings FF
Linlithgow Rose
Lioli FC
Lion City Sailors
Lipik
Lippstadt
Liptovský Mikuláš
Lipuli FC
Lipóti Pékség
Lira BK
Liry FC
Lisleby FK
Lissadell United
Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech B
Lithuania
Lithuania B
Lithuania U16
Lithuania U16 W
Lithuania U17
Lithuania U17 B
Lithuania U17 W
Lithuania U18
Lithuania U18 W
Lithuania U19
Lithuania U19 W
Lithuania U20
Lithuania U21
Lithuania U22
Lithuania U23
Lithuania W
Litol
Littlehampton Town
Liungen W
Livadia Dzerzhinsk
Liverpool
Liverpool (Reserves)
Liverpool (URU)
Liverpool (URU) U20
Liverpool B
Liverpool BTX
Liverpool U18
Liverpool U19
Liverpool U21
Liverpool U23
Liverpool XI
Liversedge FC
Livingston
Livingston U20
Livorno
Livorno U19
Livyi Bereh
Ličartovce
Ljubuski
Ljungby IF
Ljungskile
Ljusdals IF
Ljusdals W
Ljusne AIK
Llandudno
Llanelli Town
Llaneros FC
Llaneros de Guanare
Llanfair United
Llangefni Town
Llanidloes Town
Lleida
LoPa
Lobi Stars
Lobos BUAP
Lobos UPNFM
Lochee United
Locomotiv Bălţi
Loddefjord
Lodigiani
Logan Lightning
Loiske
Loja CD
Lokeren
Loko Vltavín
Lokomotiv 1929
Lokomotiv BFK Tashkent
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Lokomotiv Liski
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow "23"
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
Lokomotiv Moscow U21
Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Oslo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
Lokomotiv St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2
Lokomotiv Yerevan
Lokomotiv-Bilajary
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Lokomotiv-Pamir
Lokomotiva Petrovice
Lokomotiva Praha
Lokomotíva Košice
Lombard-Pápa TFC
Lommedalen
Lommel SK
Londerzeel
London City
London Colney
London Lions
Londrina
Long Buckby
Long Eaton
Long Island Rough Riders
Long Island U19
Longford Town
Longlier
Longridge Town
Longuenesse
Lootos Põlva
Lorca Atlético
Lorca FC
Lori FC
Lorient
Loros UdeC
Lorraine Arlon
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles Galaxy
Los Angeles Misioneros
Los Caimanes
Los Chankas
Losone Sportiva
Lossiemouth
Lot Konopiska
Lota Schwager
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
Lotoha'apai United
Loudoun United
Loughborough Dynamo
Loughborough University
Loughgall
Loughshinny United
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Louisville City
Louletano
Loures
Lourinhanense
Lousada
Lovendegem
Lovćen Cetinje
Lowestoft
Loyers
Loyola Meralco Sparks
LuVe
Lubań Maniowy
Lubbeek
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin
Luboński KS
Lubuszanin Trzcianka
Lucan United
Lucchese
Lucchese U19
Luceafărul Mihai
Luceafărul Oradea
Luceafărul Oradea II
Lucena
Luch Minsk
Luch Vladivostok
Lucksta IF
Ludogorets
Ludogorets B
Ludogorets U19
Ludvika FK
Ludwigsfelder FC
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Lugo
Luis Ángel Firpo
Luján de Cuyo
Luki-Energiya
Luleå SK
Lumezzane
Lundby IF
Lunden Överås BK
Lunds BK
Lunds SK
Lundtoft IF
Lundtofte BK
Luneray
Lunéville
Lupa Roma
Lupe ole Soaga
Lura
Lurgan Celtic
Lusitano FC
Lusitano FCV
Lusitano GC
Lusitano U20
Lusitânia FC
Lustenau FC
Luterbach
Luton
Luverdense
Luxembourg
Luxembourg U16
Luxembourg U16 W
Luxembourg U17
Luxembourg U17 W
Luxembourg U18
Luxembourg U19
Luxembourg U19 W
Luxembourg U21
Luxembourg W
Luxemburg U16 W
Luzenac AP
Luziânia
Lweza
Lyckeby GoIF
Lycksele IF
Lyn Fotball
Lyn Fotball W
Lyn Oslo 2
Lyngby
Lyngbø
Lyngdal
Lyngen/Karnes
Lyon
Lyon Décines
Lyon U19
Lyon W
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Lysekloster
Lysica Bodzentyn
Lyss
Lystrup IF
Lyubimetz 2007
Lärje-Angered IF
Läänemaa Haapsalu
Långholmen FC
Långås IF
Lébény SE
Létavértes SC
Léttir
Líšeň SK
Lövő SE
Løgstør IF
Lørenskog 2
Lørenskog IF
Løten
Løv-Ham
Løv-Ham 2
Lüleburgazspor
Lüneburger SK Hansa
MAS Fez
MAS Táborsko U21
MC Alger
MC El Bayadh
MC El Eulma
MC Oran
MC Oujda
MC Saida
MD FF Köping
MFC Mykolaiv
MFK Banská Bystrica
MFK Frýdek-Místek
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná U21
MFK Nová Baňa
MFK Nová Dubnica
MFK Rusovce
MFK Skalica
MFK Slovan Giraltovce
MFK Spartak Medzev
MFK Veľke Kapušany
MFK Vranov
MFK Vrbové
MFK Žarnovica
MFM FC
MG MZKS Kozienice
MIK CM Celje
MIKA Ashtarak
MIO Biwako Shiga
MITOS Novocherkassk
MK Etanchéité
MKE Kırıkkalespor
MKS Korsze
MKS Kutno
MKS Lewart Lubartów
MKS Oława
MKS Polonia Warszawa
MKS Trzebinia-Siersza
MLF Minsk
MLS All-Stars
MLS Homegrown
MO Béjaïa
MO Constantine
MOF Customs United
MOIK Baku
MOL Vidi
MP
MP/2
MPPJ Selangor FC
MPS
MPS 2
MPS/2020
MPS/Atletico Malmi
MPS/Old Stars
MS 08 Târgu Mure
MS Tira
MSK Břeclav
MSV 81
MSV Düsseldorf
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest II
MTK Budapest U19
MTSV Hohenwestedt
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Wolfenbüttel
MVD Rossii Moscow
MVV
MYDA FC
MaKu
MaKu/Baltika
MaPS
Maardu FC Starbunker
Maardu Linnameeskond
Maardu United
Macarthur FC
Macarthur Rams
Macará
Macau
Macau U16
Macau U19
Macau U23
Macau W
Macaé
Maccabi (EST)
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Daliyat al-Karmel
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa U19
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Ironi Jatt
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Yavne
Macclesfield
Macedo de Cavaleiros
Maceratese
Maceratese U19
Machelen
Machhindra FC
Machida Zelvia
Machine Sazi
Madagascar
Madagascar U20
Madagascar U23
Madagascar W
Madang Fox
Madison 56ers
Madiun Putra
Madla
Madura United
Madureira
Mafunzo FC
Magallanes
Magdeburg
Magdeburg II
Magesi FC
Maghreb Athletic Tetouan
Magni
Magreb '90
Magwe FC
Mahindra United
Maidenhead United
Maidstone United
Maine Road
Mainstay United
Mainz 05
Mainz 05 U19
Maji Maji
Makedonikos
Makedonikos Foufas
Makiyivvuhillya Makiyivka
Makó FC
Malaga
Malaga U17
Malaga U19
Malahide
Malahide United
Malampa Revivors
Malapanew Ozimek
Malatya B.S.
Malatyaspor
Malavan
Malawi
Malawi U17
Malawi U20
Malawi U20 W
Malawi U23
Malawi W
Malaysia
Malaysia U16
Malaysia U16 W
Malaysia U17
Malaysia U17 W
Malaysia U18
Malaysia U19
Malaysia U19 W
Malaysia U20
Malaysia U20 W
Malaysia U21
Malaysia U22
Malaysia U23
Malaysia University
Malaysia W
Malaysia XI
Malchower SV
Maldegem
Maldives
Maldives U16
Maldives U17
Maldives U18
Maldives U19
Maldives U19 W
Maldives U20
Maldives U21
Maldives U22
Maldives U23
Maldives W
Maldon & Tiptree
Malesh Mikrevo
Mali
Mali U16
Mali U17
Mali U18
Mali U19
Mali U20
Mali U20 W
Mali U23
Mali W
Malindi SC
Malkiya Club
Mallbackens IF W
Malleco Unido
Mallorca
Mallorca B
Malmslatts AIK
Malmö City FC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF U19
Malmö IK
Malmö U21
Malonne
Malta
Malta U16
Malta U16 W
Malta U17
Malta U17 W
Malta U19
Malta U19 W
Malta U21
Malta W
Maltby Main
Maltepespor
Maluti Fet College
Malvik
Malå IF
Mamak FK
Mamelodi Sundowns
Mamry Giżycko
Mamurrasi
Man City
Man City U16
Man City U21
Man City U23
Man Utd
Man Utd U21
Man Utd U23
Man Utd XI
Manacor
Managua FC
Manama Club
Manang Marshyangdi
Manastirishte 2000
Manaus FC
Manavgat Evrensekispor
Manchego Ciudad Real
Manchester 62 FC
Manchester City (Reserves)
Manchester City B
Manchester City U19
Manchester City XI
Manchester United (Reserves)
Manchester United U15
Manchester United U19
Mandalskameratene
Mandel United
Manfredonia
Manglerud Star
Mangotsfield United
Manhattan Project ry
Manisa BB
Manisaspor
Manisaspor A2
Manly Utd
Mannheim Vfb
Mannswörth
Mansfield
Manshia Bani Hassan
Manta FC
Mantova
Manzanares CF
Maranatha FC
Maranhão
Marathón
Marbaisien
Marbehan
Marbella FC
Marchamalo
Marcianise Real
Marcinelle
Marconi Stallions
Marcy-l'Étoile
Marcílio Dias
Mardinspor
Margao SC
Margarita FC
Margate
Maria Saal
Maribor U19
Mariebo W
Mariedals IK
Mariehem SK
Mariekerke
Marignane Gignac
Marine
Maringá FC
Marinhense
Marino de Luanco
Marisca Mersch
Marist Fire
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritzburg United
Mariveni United
Markaryds
Markaz Balata
Market Drayton Town
Markus Slatina
Marles Hiše
Marlow
Marmande
Maroons FC
Marquense
Marquette
Marsaskala
Marsaxlokk
Marseille
Marseille U19
Marske United
Marslev GIF
Marstal/Rise IF
Martigny-Sports
Martigues
Martina
Martinique
Martinique U17
Martinique U20
Martinique U20 W
Martinique W
Martinroda
Marumo Gallants
Marília
Marítimo
Marítimo B
MasKi
Masaka
Masavu FC
Mash'al Mubarek
Mashujaa FC
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Mass Premier Soccer
Massese
Master 7
Master Burgas
Master's FA
Masters Security
Matagalpa FC
Matelica
Matera
Matfors IF
Mathare United
Matlama FC
Matlock
Matoury
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Mattersburg SV
Maubray
Mauritania
Mauritania U17
Mauritania U19
Mauritania U20
Mauritania U20 W
Mauritania U23
Mauritania W
Mauritius
Mauritius U17
Mauritius U20
Mauritius U20 W
Mauritius U23
Mauritius W
Maverley Hughenden
Mavlon U19
Maxaquene
Mayen TuS
Mayfield United
Mayo League
Mayotte
Mazatlán FC
Maziya S&RC
Mazowsze Grójec
Mazowsze Plock
Mazur Ełk
Mazur Karczew
Mačva Šabac
Małopolski Związek Piłki Nożnej
Mbabane Highlanders
Mbabane Swallows
Mbao FC
Mbarara City
Mbeya City
Mbeya Kwanza
Mbombela United
Mbour Petite-Côte
Meaux
Mechanik Radomsko
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Medeama SC
Medkila
Medkila W
Meerssen
Megas Alexandros
Mehr Karaj
Meiendorfer SV
Meiji University
Meisterschwanden
Meix-Devant-Virton
Meizhou Hakka
Mejrup GU
Mekelle 70 Enderta
Melaka TMFC
Melaka United
Melbo IL
Melbourne City
Melbourne City U19
Melbourne Heart XI
Melbourne Knights
Melbourne Phoenix U19
Melbourne Victory
Meldal
Meldert
Melen-Micheroux
Melfi
Melhus
Melilla CD
Melita FC
Melksham Town
Melleruds IF
Melosport Zonhoven
Mels
Memphis 901
Mendrisio-Stabio
Menemenspor
Merani Tbilisi
Mercantile SFK
Merelbeke
Merelinense
Merilappi United W
Merksem
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Mersin İdmanyurdu A2
Merstham FC
Merthyr Town
Mertskhali Ozurgeti
Mervue United
Merw FK
Mes Rafsanjan
Mes Sarcheshme
Mes Shahr-e Babak Kerman
Mes Soongoun
Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
Messancy
Messina
Mestre
Mesvin
Metalac Sisak
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist 1925 U21
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kharkiv U21
Metallurg Asha
Metallurg Bekabad
Metallurg Lipetsk
Metallurg Vyksa
Metallurg-Oskol
Metaloglobus
Metalurg Donetsk
Metalurg Donetsk U21
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh Zaporizhya U21
Meteor Praha
Metro Gallery
Metropolitan FA
Metropolitan Police
Metropolitano
Metropolitanos FC
Metropool Pärnu
Metz
Meux
Mexico
Mexico U16
Mexico U16 W
Mexico U17
Mexico U17 W
Mexico U18
Mexico U19
Mexico U19 W
Mexico U20
Mexico U20 W
Mexico U21
Mexico U22
Mexico U23
Mexico University
Mexico W
Mezzocorona
Mezőkövesdi SE
MiPK
Miad Moghan Ardabil
Miami FC
Miami Fusion F.C.
Miami United
Michalovce
Michigan Bucks
Mickleover Sports
Micronesia U23
Middelfart
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough U19
Middlesbrough U21
Middlesbrough U23
Midleton
Midsund
Midtbygdens
Midtjylland
Midtjylland U19
Midvagur
Miedz II Legnica
Miedz Legnica
Miercurea Ciuc
Miercurea Ciuc U19
Miercurea Nirajului
Mieszko Gniezno
Mighty Barrolle
Mighty Mega Force
Mighty Wanderers
Migori Youth FC
Mikulovice
Mil-Muğan FK
Milanello Vottem
Milano United
Milazzo
Mildenhall Town
Milevsko
Millonarios
Millonarios U20
Milltown FC
Millwall
Milo FC
Milton Keynes
Milton SC
Milwaukee Bavarians
Minasoro FV
Mineiro Aljustrelense
Mineros de Guayana
Mineros de Zacatecas
Minerul Cavnic
Minerul Iacobeni
Minerul Lupeni
Minerul Motru
Minerva Punjab
Ming Chuan University
Minnesota United FC
Miracle Club de Bandrani
Miramar Misiones
Mirandes
Mirassol
Misr Lel-Makkasa
Missile FC
Mississauga Eagles
Mississippi Brilla
Mitchelton FC
Mito HollyHock
Mitra Kukar
Mixto EC
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University
Mjällby
Mjällby U21
Mjölby AI FF
Mjölby Södra IF
Mjølner 2
Mjøndalen
Mjøndalen 2
Mlada Boleslav B
Mladost Apatin
Mladost Bački Jarak
Mladost Carev Dvor
Mladost Cernik
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Mladost Donja Gorica
Mladost GAT
Mladost Molve
Mladost Petrinja
Mladost Podgorica U19
Mladost Varaždin
Mladost Ždralovi
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav U21
Mlandege FC
Mo IL
Moca FC
Mochudi Centre Chiefs
Modena
Modrica Maksima
Modum FK
Moelingen
Moelven IL
Mogadishu City
Mogas 90 FC
Moghavemat Tehran
Moghayer Al Sarhan
Mogi Mirim
Mogila
Mogren Budva
Mohammedan SC
Moheda IF
Mohelnice
Moineşti
Mokpo City
Moldava nad Bodvou
Molde 2
Molde FK
Molde FK W
Molde U19
Moldova
Moldova Gaz Chisinau
Moldova U16
Moldova U16 W
Moldova U17
Moldova U17 W
Moldova U18
Moldova U18 W
Moldova U19
Moldova U19 W
Moldova U20
Moldova U21
Moldova W
Molenkring
Molesey FC
Molinos El Pirata
Mollem
Molynes United
Monaco
Monaco U19
Monagas SC
Monaghan
Mondercange FC
Mondinense
Moneyfields
Mongolia
Mongolia U16
Mongolia U17
Mongolia U17 W
Mongolia U19
Mongolia U19 W
Mongolia U20
Mongolia U20 W
Mongolia U23
Mongolia W
Monmouth
Monopoli
Monori SE
Monrovia Club Breweries
Mons Calpe
Montañeros
Montceau Bourgogne
Monte Azul
Montego Bay United
Montenegro
Montenegro U16
Montenegro U16 W
Montenegro U17
Montenegro U17 W
Montenegro U18
Montenegro U18 W
Montenegro U19
Montenegro U19 W
Montenegro U20
Montenegro U21
Montenegro W
Monterey Bay FC
Monterosi Tuscia
Monterosi U19
Montevarchi
Montevideo City
Montevideo City U20
Montevideo Wanderers
Montichiari
Montignies
Montleban
Montlucon
Montpellier
Montpellier U19
Montpellier W
Montreal Impact Academy
Montreal Impact B
Montreux-Sports
Montrose
Montserrat
Montserrat U20
Montélimar
Monza
Monzon
Moor Green
Moorsel
Mor SE
Moralo CP
Moratalla
Mordovia Saransk
Mordovia Saransk U21
Morecambe
Moreirense
Morkovice
Mormont
Morobe Wawens
Morocco
Morocco B
Morocco U16
Morocco U17
Morocco U17 W
Morocco U18
Morocco U19
Morocco U20
Morocco U20 W
Morocco U21
Morocco U22
Morocco U23
Morocco U23 W
Morocco W
Moroka Swallows
Morpeth Town
Morrinhos
Mortágua
Morud IF
Morön BK
Morön BK W
Moscow U18
Moscow U21
Mosenergo
Mosjøen
Moslavina
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Moss
Mossley AFC
Most
Mosta FC
Mosteirense
Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
Motagua
Motala AIF
Motherwell
Motherwell U20
Moto Club
Motor
Motor Action
Motor Lubawa
Motor Marienberg
Motorlet Prague
Moulins
Mount Pleasant Academy FC
Moura AC
Moyle Park College
Moyola Park
Mozambique
Mozambique U17
Mozambique U20
Mozambique U20 W
Mozambique U23
Mozambique W
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Mqabba FC
Mrkonjić Grad
Mrągowia Mrągowo
Msida Saint-Joseph
Mt Gravatt Hawks
Mt Kenya United
Mthatha Bucks
Mtibwa Sugar
MuSa
MuSa 2
MuSa W
Muaither SC
Muangthong United
Muhlenbach
Muhoroni Youth
Mukhrani Mtskheta
Mukura Victory Sports
Muleño CF
Mumbai City FC
Mumbai FC
Muncitorul Reşița
Municipal
Municipal Argesul Pitesti
Municipal Grecia
Municipal Limeño
Municipal Real Mamoré
Municipal de Santiago
Munkebo BK
Munksund-Skuthamns SK
Munktorps BK
Mura Murska Sobota
Murang'a SEAL
Murata
Murciélagos FC
Mureşul Deva
Muri
Murici
Muro CF
Mushuc Runa
Musongati FC
Mussy
Mutual Uruguay U19
Mutěnice
Muğlaspor
Mwadui FC
MyPa
Myanmar
Myanmar U16
Myanmar U16 W
Myanmar U17
Myanmar U17 W
Myanmar U19
Myanmar U19 W
Myanmar U20
Myanmar U20 W
Myanmar U21
Myanmar U21 W
Myanmar U22
Myanmar U23
Myanmar W
Myckle IK
MynPa
Myresjö IF
Mysen
Myszków KS
Mándok KSE
Mátészalkai MTK
Mäntyharjun Jäntevä
Märsta IK
Mérida AD
Mérida UD
Mórahalom VSE
Mölnlycke IF
Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach II
Mönchengladbach U19
Mülheimer FC 97
Mülheimer SV 07
Münsingen
Mătăsari
Mława MKS
Mławianka Mława
MŠK Fomat Martin
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
MŠK Tatran Spišské Vlachy
N & S Erimis
N.I.V.O.-Sparta
NA Hussein Dey
NAC Breda
NAPSA Stars
NB Bornholm
NC Magra
ND Adria
ND Dravinja
ND Mura 05
ND Triglav Kranj
NEC FC
NEC Nijmegen
NEROCA F.C.
NH Ostrava
NIK Uusikaarlepyy
NJ/NY Gotham FC
NJS
NJS W
NJS/2
NK AH Mas Tech
NK Aluminij
NK Bednja Beletinec
NK Bistra
NK Bistrica
NK Bjelovar
NK Bosna Visoko
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
NK Bravo
NK Brda
NK Cerknica
NK Crikvenica
NK Croatia Sesvete
NK Dekani
NK Dob Roltek
NK Drava Novigrad Podravski
NK Drava Ptuj
NK Dravograd
NK Dubrava
NK Dugo Selo
NK Dugopolje
NK Dugopolje U19
NK Famos-SAŠK Napredak
NK Funtana
NK GOŠK Dubrovnik
NK GOŠK Gabela
NK Gaj Mače
NK Gradina Srebrenik
NK Grafičar Vodovod
NK Graničar Županja
NK Grobničan
NK HAŠK
NK Hotiza
NK Hrvace
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
NK Imotski
NK Iskra Bugojno
NK Istra
NK Istra 1961
NK Ivančica
NK Ivančna Gorica
NK Jadran Poreč
NK Jalžabet
NK Jarun Zagreb
NK Jedinstvo
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Junak Sinj
NK Kamnik
NK Karlovac
NK Konavljanin
NK Koprivnica
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Kranj
NK Križevci
NK Krk
NK Krka Novo Mesto
NK Krško
NK Kustošija
NK Lekenik
NK Libertas
NK Lokomotiva
NK Lokomotiva U19
NK Lučko
NK MU Šentjur
NK Maksimir
NK Malečnik
NK Maribor
NK Marsonia
NK Marsonia 1909
NK Metalleghe-BSI
NK Međimurec
NK Međimurje
NK Mladost Antin
NK Mladost Donji Svilaj
NK Mladost Mali Otok
NK Mladost Repušnica
NK Moslavac Popovača
NK Mosor
NK Nedelišće
NK Nehaj
NK Nosteria
NK Novalja
NK Novigrad
NK Odranci
NK Opatija
NK Osijek
NK Osijek II
NK Otočac
NK Oštrc Zlatar
NK Pitomača
NK Plitvica Gojanec
NK Podgrmeč
NK Podravac
NK Podravina Ludbreg
NK Polet Busevec
NK Pomorac Kostrena
NK Ponikve
NK Postojna
NK Posušje
NK Primorac 1929
NK Ravnice
NK Rijeka Vitez
NK Rogaška
NK Rovinj
NK Rudar 47
NK Rudar Labin
NK Rudeš
NK Sesvete
NK Simer Šampion
NK Slatina
NK Slatina Radenci
NK Slavonac CO
NK Slavonija Požega
NK Sloboda Slakovec
NK Slunj
NK Solin
NK Stupnik
NK Tomislav-Pan
NK Torpedo Kuševac
NK Travnik
NK Trnje
NK Troglav Livno
NK Tromejnik
NK Turnišče
NK TŠK Topolovac
NK Varaždin
NK Veres Rivne
NK Veres Rivne U21
NK Veržej
NK Vinodol
NK Vinogradar
NK Vitez
NK Višnjevac
NK Vrapče
NK Vrbovec
NK Vrsar
NK Vukovar '91
NK Vuteks Sloga
NK ZET
NK Zadar
NK Zadrugar Hrastovsko
NK Zagora Unešić
NK Zagorec Krapina
NK Zavrč
NK Zelina
NK Zvijezda Gradačac
NK Čarda
NK Šalovci
NK Šampion
NK Šenčur
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
NK Šmartno 1928
NK Špansko
NKS Astra Ustronie Morskie
NRB El Achir
NS Chempaka FC
NSTC
NSÍ Runavík
NT Souf
NTNUI
NTSV Strand 08
NTUS
NTX Rayados
NVC
NWU Mafikeng
NY Greek American
NY Pancyprian-Freedoms
NY Red Bulls B
NY Red Bulls U23
Nacional
Nacional Asunción
Nacional Asunción U19
Nacional Fast Clube
Nacional Manaus
Nacional Potosí
Nacka FC
Nacka FF
Nadi FC
Nadi Shabab Al-Ordon
Nadur Youngsters
Nadwislan Gora
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
Naft Al-Basra
Naft Al-Janoob
Naft Al-Wasat
Naft Gachsaran
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Naft Maysan
Naft Omidiyeh
Naft Tehran
Nafta Lendava
Naftaš Ivanić
Naftex Burgas
Naftëtari
Nagacorp FC
Nagano Parceiro
Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya U16
Nagyatádi
Nagyecsed RSE
Nagyiváni KSE
Nagykanizsai
Nairn County
Nairobi City Stars
Nairobi Stima
Najaf FC
Najm Sba Dhamar
Najran SC
Nakhon Pathom
Nakhon Ratchasima
Nakkilan Nasta
Nakskov BK
Nakuru AllStars
Nalkutan
Nam Định
Namdhari FC
Namibia
Namibia U17
Namibia U20
Namibia U20 W
Namibia U23
Namibia W
Namsos
Namungo
Nancy
Nandasmo FC
Nania U19
Nanjing City
Nanjing Yoyo
Nantes
Nantes U19
Nantong Zhiyun
Nantwich Town
Naoussa FC
Napa Valley 1839
Napajedla
Napoli
Napoli U19
Napredak Krusevac
Naprzod Jedrzejow
Nara Club
Nardo 2
Nardo FK
Narva Trans
Narva United
Nasaf Qarshi
Nasarawa United
Naseva
Nashville SC
Nassaji Mazandaran
Natal United
Nathi Lions
National Bank Egypt
National Bucharest
Natron Maglaj
Navad Urmia
Naval
Navalcarnero
Navbahor Namangan
Navibank Sài Gòn
Naviraiense
Nawair SC
Naxxar Lions
Nay Pyi Taw
Nazilli Bld.
Nazilli Bld. A2
Naţional Goleşti
Ndanda FC
Ndejje University
NePa
Nea Salamis Famagusta
Neath F.C.
Nebitçi FT
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neded
Needham Market
Neftchi Farg'ona
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
Neftci Baku
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Neftochimic Burgas
Negeri Sembilan
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Nejmeh SC
Nelson FC
Neman Mosty
Nepal
Nepal Army Club
Nepal U16
Nepal U16 W
Nepal U17
Nepal U17 W
Nepal U19
Nepal U19 W
Nepal U20
Nepal U20 W
Nepal U23
Nepal W
Neptunas Klaipeda
Ner Poddębice
Neretva
Neretvanac
Nerostellati Frattese
Neset
Nesodden
Nesodden 2
Nessl Drautal
Nest-Sotra
Nest-Sotra 2
Nestos Chrysoupoli
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
Netherlands U16
Netherlands U16 W
Netherlands U17
Netherlands U17 W
Netherlands U18
Netherlands U19
Netherlands U19 W
Netherlands U20
Netherlands U20 W
Netherlands U21
Netherlands U23 W
Netherlands W
Neufvilles
Neuruppin
Neustrelitz TSG
Nevers
New Caledonia
New Caledonia U16
New Caledonia U17
New Caledonia U17 W
New Caledonia U19
New Caledonia U19 W
New Caledonia U20
New Caledonia U20 W
New Caledonia U23
New Caledonia W
New Edubiase United
New England Revolution
New Mexico United
New Mills A.F.C.
New Radiant SC
New Ross Celtic
New Star de Douala
New York City FC
New York Cosmos
New York Red Bulls
New Zealand
New Zealand Knights
New Zealand U16
New Zealand U17
New Zealand U17 W
New Zealand U18
New Zealand U19
New Zealand U19 W
New Zealand U20
New Zealand U20 W
New Zealand U23
New Zealand W
Newbridge Town
Newcastle
Newcastle Benfield
Newcastle Blue Star
Newcastle Jets
Newcastle Town
Newcastle U21
Newcastle U23
Newcastle United (Reserves)
Newcastle Utd B
Newcastle Utd U19
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys U20
Newington FC
Newport
Newport Isle of Wight
Newport Pagnell
Newroz FC
Newroz SC
Newry City
Newton Aycliffe
Newton Stewart
Newtown AFC
Ngaya Club
Ngazi Sport
Ngezi Platinum
Niagara United
Nicaragua
Nicaragua U17
Nicaragua U17 W
Nicaragua U19
Nicaragua U20
Nicaragua U20 W
Nicaragua U23 W
Nicaragua W
Nice
Nice Futis W
Nida Pińczów
Nidelv IL
Niederauerbach SV
Niederwenigern
Nielba Wagrowiec
NiemU
Niendorfer TSV
Nieuwmoer
Niger
Niger B
Niger Tornadoes
Niger U17
Niger U20
Niger U23
Niger W
Nigeria
Nigeria U16
Nigeria U17
Nigeria U17 W
Nigeria U20
Nigeria U20 W
Nigeria U23
Nigeria W
Niigata University of Management
Nikao Sokattak
Niki Volos
Nimba United
Nimes
Ninove
Niort
Niroye Zamini
Nistru Otaci
Nitra
Nitra B
Nitra U19
Nizhny Novgorod U21
Niğde Belediyespor
Njarðvík
Njombe Mji
Nkana
Nkoranza Warriors U19
NoPS
Nocerina
Nogoom FC
Nogoom FC U19
Noisy Le Grand
Noisy le Sec
Nomme Kalju
Nomme Kalju II
Nomme Kalju III
Nongbua Pitchaya
Nonthaburi FC
Nopsa
Nora BK
Noravank
Norbergs BK
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi U19
Norderstedt SC
Nordhordland
Nordhorn Eintracht
Nordia Jerusalem
Nordic United FC
Nordjylland
Nordkjosbotn
Nordmark Satrup
Nordre Land
Nordreisa
Nordsjaelland
Nordsjaelland U19
Nordstrand
Nordvestmors BK
Nordvärmland FF
Norges Handelshøgskoles
Norheimsund
Noroeste
Norrala IF
Norrby IF
Norrköping
Norrköping U21
Norrköping W
Norrvalla FF
North Carolina
North Carolina Courage
North District FC
North Ferriby
North Greenford Utd
North Korea
North Korea U16
North Korea U16 W
North Korea U17
North Korea U17 W
North Korea U19
North Korea U19 W
North Korea U20
North Korea U20 W
North Korea U22
North Korea U23
North Korea W
North Leigh
North Macedonia
North Macedonia U16
North Macedonia U16 W
North Macedonia U17
North Macedonia U17 W
North Macedonia U18
North Macedonia U18 W
North Macedonia U19
North Macedonia U19 W
North Macedonia U20
North Macedonia U21
North Macedonia W
North Pine
North Queensland Fury
North Star
North Vietnam
North West Shining Stars
North York Astros
NorthEast United
Northampton
Northcote City
Northern Dynamo
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland League XI
Northern Ireland U16
Northern Ireland U16 W
Northern Ireland U17
Northern Ireland U17 W
Northern Ireland U18
Northern Ireland U18 W
Northern Ireland U19
Northern Ireland U19 W
Northern Ireland U21
Northern Ireland W
Northern Mariana Islands
Northern Mariana Islands U16
Northern Mariana Islands U17
Northern Mariana Islands U17 W
Northern Mariana Islands U19
Northern Mariana Islands U19 W
Northern Mariana Islands U20
Northern Mariana Islands U20 W
Northern Mariana Islands U23
Northern Mariana Islands U23 W
Northern Mariana Islands W
Northern Spirit
Northwich
Northwood
Norton & Stockton Ancients
Norton United
Norway
Norway Olympic XI
Norway U16
Norway U16 W
Norway U17
Norway U17 B
Norway U17 W
Norway U18
Norway U18 W
Norway U19
Norway U19 W
Norway U20
Norway U20 W
Norway U21
Norway U23
Norway U23 W
Norway W
Norwich
Norwich (Reserves)
Norwich B
Norwich U21
Norwich U23
Norwich United
Nosaby IF
Nosta Novotroitsk
Notecianka Pakość
Notodden
Notodden 2
Nottingham
Nottingham U21
Notts County
Notvikens IK
NouLa
Nouakchott King's
Nova Iguaçu
Novara
Novara U20
Novelda CF
Novo Hamburgo
Novo Horizonte FC
Novoperário
Novorizontino
Novy Jicin
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Nové Strašecí
Nowe Skalmierzyce
NuPS
NuPa
Nueva Chicago
Numancia
Nunawading City
Nuneaton Griff
Nuneaton Town
Nuova Cosenza Calcio
Nuova Mama Mia
Nussdorfer AC
Nuvla San Felice
Nyamityobora
Nybergsund IL-Trysil
Nybergsund Trysil 2
Nyborg G & IF
Nybro IF
Nykobing B1901
Nyköpings BIS
Nykøbing FC
Nysa Zgorzelec
Nyva Buzova
Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Vinnytsia
Nyírbátor FC
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Nyírmadai ISE
Nyírtelek SE
Nzoia Sugar
Náměšť nad Oslavou
Náutico Futebol Clube
Náxara
Närpes Kraft
Närpes Kraft /2
Nässjö FF
Næsby BK
Næsby II
Næstved
Næstved II
Nørrebro
Nørresundby FB
Nürnberg
Nœux-les-Mines
NŠ Drava Ptuj
NŠ Mura
O Grandolense
O&M FC
O'Higgins
O'Higgins U20
OB 2
ODIN '59
OFC Belasitsa Petrich
OFC Gabčíkovo
OFC Nesebar
OFC Oostzaan
OFC Pomorie
OFC Sliven 2000
OFI Crete
OFK Bar
OFK Bačka
OFK Beograd
OFK Dynamo Malženice
OFK Malženice
OFK Mladenovac
OFK Odzaci
OFK Petrovac
OFK Slovan Poproč
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
OFK Titograd
OJC Rosmalen
OJT Oulu
OK Častkovce
OKS
OKS Świt Skolwin
OL Reign
OLS Oulu
OMS Ingelmunster
ONGC FC
ONS Boso Sneek
ONS W
OPA FC
OPS
OPS Akatemia
OPedot
ORP
OSC Bremerhaven
OSC Vellmar
OSK Igalo
OTJ Moravany
OTP
Oadby Town
Oakland Roots
Oakleigh Cannons
Oakville Blue Devils
Obbola IK
Oberdorf
Oberhausen
Oberneuland
Obilic Belgrade
Obod Toshkent
Obolon Kiev U19
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
Oborishte
Oboriste
Ocala Stampede
Ocean City Nor'easters
Ockelbo IF
Odd 3
Odd Grenland 2
Odd Grenland 3
Odd Grenland U19
Odda
Odder IGF
Oddevold
Odds BK
Odense
Odense U19
Odisha FC
Odra Chojna
Odra Opole
Odra Szczecin
Odra Wodzislaw
Odra Wodzisław Śląski (ME)
Odysseas Anagennisi
Odysseas Kordeliou
Oelegem
Oerlikon/Polizei Zurich
Oeste Futebol Clube
Offenbach
Offenburger FV
Offerdals IF
Ofspor
Oghab Tehran FC
Ogulin
Ohod Club
Ohtana/Pajala FF
Oikonomos
Ojodu City U19
Okean Nakhodka
Okecie Warszawa
Okinawa SV
Okktha United
Oklahoma City Energy
Okocimski KS Brzesko
Oktan Perm
Okzhetpes
Olancho FC
Olaria
Olbia
Old Woodstock Town
Oldenborg
Oldenburger SV
Oldham
Oldham B
Oldham Boro
Oldham U21
Olginatese
Olhanense
Olimp Comrat
Olimp Khimki
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2
Olimpia 2004 Elblag
Olimpia Asunción U20
Olimpia Cluj W
Olimpia Elbląg
Olimpia Gelendzhik
Olimpia Grudziądz
Olimpia Kowary
Olimpia Olsztynek
Olimpia Satu Mare
Olimpia Sztum
Olimpia Volgograd
Olimpia Zambrów
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana U19
Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk U21
Olimps
Oliveira do Hospital
Olomouc U21
Olonne-sur-Mer
Olot
Olstykke
Olt Slatina
Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
OltrepoVoghera
Olympia Wijgmaal
Olympiacos B
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Chersonissos
Olympiakos Nikosia
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
Olympiakos Volos
Olympic Dcheira
Olympic El Qanah
Olympic FC de Niamey
Olympic FK Tashkent
Olympic Real de Bangui
Olympic Safi
Olympic Tallinn
Olympic Teteven
Olympic Warcoing
Olympique Aire
Olympique Alès
Olympique Béja
Olympique Khouribga
Olympique Marcquois Football
Olympique Saint-Quentin
Olympique Saumur
Olympique Star
Olympique Thiessois U19
Olympique de Cayenne
Olympique de Missiri
Olympique de Médenine
Olympique de Médéa
Olympique de Ngor
Olympique du Kef
Olímpic de Xàtiva
Omagh Town
Oman
Oman U16
Oman U17
Oman U19
Oman U20
Oman U21
Oman U22
Oman U23
Omayya Idlib
Omega Kleszczow II
Omega Kleszczów
Omega Stary Zamosc
Omid Vahdat Khorasan
Omiya Ardija
Omladinac Vranjic
Omonia Aradippou
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia U19
Omonia Psevda
Once Caldas
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
Once Municipal
Onduparaka FC
Onhaye
Onisilos Sotira
Onsala BK
Ontinyent
Onze Créateurs de Niaréla
Oostende
Oosterwijk
Oostnieuwkerke
Oostveld
Ooty Black Pearl
Opava
Ope IF
Operário Ferroviário
Opolski Związek Piłki Nożnej
Oppagne
Oppsal
Opwijk
Oradea FC
Orange County SC
Orapa United
Oratório
Orbe
Orbit College
Orduspor
Orduspor A2
Orense
Orense SC
Orense SC U20
Orfeas Nicosia
Orhangazispor
Oriente Petrolero
Orihuela CF
Oriolik Oriovac
Orión FC
Orkan Rumia
Orkla
Orlando City
Orlando City B
Orlando City U23
Orlando Pirates
Orlando Pride
Orlová
Orly AS
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Orlęta Łuków
Orol Nukus
Orosháza FC
Orsomarso SC
Orzel Zabkowice Slaskie
Orzeł Kolno
Orzeł Międzyrzecz
Orzeł Przeworsk
Orzeł Wierzbica
Os
OsPa
Osasuna
Osasuna B
Oserian FC
Oskar Przysucha
Oskarshamns AIK
Oslo City
Oslo Øst
Oslojuvelene
Osmanlispor
Oss '20
Ossett Albion
Ossett Town
Ossett United
Ostansbo IS
Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Ostrava
Ostrava U21
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
Oststeinbeker SV
Oswestry Town
Othellos Athienou
Otrokovice
Ottawa Fury
Otterup B&IK
Ottestad
OuHu
OuJK
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Oudenburg
Oure FA
Oure-skolernes
Ourense CF
Overijse
Overpeltse
Oviedo
Oviedo B
Oxelösunds IK
Oxford City
Oxford Utd
Oxhey Jets
Oxie IF
Oyak Renaultspor
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Oţelul Galaţi
Oțelul Galați II
P-Iirot
P-Iirot Reservi
PAC Buzet
PAEEK
PAOK
PAOK B
PAOK U19
PAOK U20
PAONE
PAS Giannina
PAS Hamedan
PAS Korinthos
PAS Lamia
PAVE
PDRM FA
PEPO
PFC Beroe
PFC Burgas
PFC Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
PFC Kuban
PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
PFC Marek Dupnitsa
PFC Minyor Pernik
PFC Minyor Radnevo
PFC Montana
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
PFC Sevastopol
PFC Sevastopol U21
PFC Sochi
PFC Svetkavitsa
PFC Velbazhd Kyustendil
PFC Český Dub
PFK Andijan
PH-99
PIF 2
PIF Pargas
PJK
PK K-U/Allianssi
PK-35 (Kolmonen)
PK-35 2
PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa W
PK-35 W
PK-35/VJS
PK-37
PK-50
PKKU
PKKU W
PKKU/2
PKNP
PLUS FC
PMP EJ
POHU FC
PP-70
PP-70 2
PPJ
PPJ/Lauttasaari
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPT
PPV PalloVeikot
PS Barito Putera
PS Kemi
PS Semen Padang
PS-44
PSA Elite
PSAP Sigli
PSCS Cilacap
PSG
PSG B
PSG W
PSG XI
PSIS Semarang
PSM Makassar
PSMS Medan IPL
PSMS Medan ISL
PSNI
PSPS Pekanbaru
PSS Sleman
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Neumünster
PT Prachuap FC
PTT Rayong FC
PWD Bamenda
PaPe
PaRi
Pacific FC
Pacy Eure
Pacífico FC (COL)
Padiham
Padova
Padova U19
Padroense
Pafos FC
Paganese
Paganese U19
Pagham
Pago Youth FC
PaiHa
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond U21
Paidelona
Paidha Black Angels
Pailan Arrows
Pakhtakor II
Pakhtakor U19
Pakistan
Pakistan U16
Pakistan U19
Pakistan U19 W
Pakistan U23
Pakistan W
Paksi SE
Paksi SE II
Palamós CF
Palencia CA
Palermo
Palermo U19
Palestine
Palestine U16
Palestine U16 W
Palestine U17
Palestine U17 W
Palestine U18
Palestine U19
Palestine U19 W
Palestine U20
Palestine U20 W
Palestine U21
Palestine U23
Palestine W
Palestino
Pallixouriakos
Pallo-Pojat
Pallohait
Pallohonka
Pallokissat W
Palmeiras
Palmeiras U19
Palmeiras U20
Pamaus
Pamba SC
Pampilhosa
Pamplemousses
Pampow
Panachaiki
Panadería Pulido
Panahaiki Patras
Panama
Panama City Beach Pirates
Panama U17
Panama U17 W
Panama U19
Panama U20
Panama U20 W
Panama U21
Panama U22
Panama U23
Panama U23 W
Panama W
Panargiakos FC
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos U19
Panathinaikos U20
Panciu
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
Panegialios
Panelefsiniakos
Panetolikos
Paniliakos Pyrgos
Panionios
Panionios Athens
Panjshir
Panserraikos
Panthrakikos
Panthère du Ndé
Pantterit FC
Papenburg
Paphos U19
Papua New Guinea
Papua New Guinea U16
Papua New Guinea U17
Papua New Guinea U19
Papua New Guinea U19 W
Papua New Guinea U20
Papua New Guinea U20 W
Papua New Guinea U23
Papua New Guinea W
Paradou AC
Paragominas
Paraguay
Paraguay U16
Paraguay U16 W
Paraguay U17
Paraguay U17 W
Paraguay U18
Paraguay U19
Paraguay U19 W
Paraguay U20
Paraguay U20 W
Paraguay U21
Paraguay U22
Paraguay U23
Paraguay W
Paraná Clube
Paraná STC
Parauapebas
Paray-le-Monial
Pardubice FK AS
Paris 13 Atletico
Paris FC
Paris SG U16
Paris SG U18
Paris SG U19
Parkgate FC
Parma
Parma U19
Parnahyba
Paro FC
Parramatta Eagles
Parramore FC
Parrillas One
Pars Jonoubi Jam
Parseh Tehran
Partick
Partick U20
Partille IF
Partizan B.B.
Partizan Minsk
Partizan Minsk II
Partizan U19
Partizani Tirana
Partizanul Merei
Partyzant Radoszyce
Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov
Pasaquina FC
Pasching ASKÖ
Passo Fundo
Paterno
Patnos Gençlik Spor
Pato
Patriotas FC
Patro Maasmechelen
Patronato
Pattaya United
Pattensen
Pau FC
Paulista Futebol Clube
Paulton Rovers
Pavia
Payam Mashhad
Payam Mokhaberat Shiraz
Payam Sanat Amol
Payas Bld.
Payasspor
Paykan FC
Paysandu SC
Pazarspor
PeFF
PeKa
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Pedras Rubras
Pedras Salgadas
Peedu
Peimari United
Pelhrimov
Pelikan
Pelikan Niechanowo
Pelita Bandung Raya
Pelotas
Pembroke Athleta
Penafiel
Penalva do Castelo
Penang FA
Penapolense
Pendikspor
Pendikspor A2
Peninsula Power
Penn FC
Pennarossa
Penne
Penrhyncoch
Penrith FC
Penybont
Perak FA
Peralada-Girona B
Peresvet Podolsk
Pergocrema 1932
Pergolettese
Perlis FA
Perly-Certoux
Perpignan Canet
Persebaya Surabaya
Persela Lamongan
Persema Malang
Persepam Madura Utama
Persepolis
Perseru Badak Lampung
Persib Bandung
Persiba Balikpapan
Persiba Bantul
Persibo Bojonegoro
Persidafon Dafonsoro
Persija Jakarta
Persijap Jepara
Persik Kediri
Persikabo 1973
Persipura Jayapura
Persiraja Banda Aceh
Persiram Raja Ampat
Persis Solo FC
Persisam Putra Samarinda
Persita Tangerang
Persiwa Wamena
Perstorps SK
Perth Glory
Perth SC
Peru
Peru U16
Peru U17
Peru U17 W
Peru U18
Peru U19
Peru U19 W
Peru U20
Peru U20 W
Peru U22
Peru U23
Peru University
Peru W
Perugia
Perugia U19
Pescadores de Costa de Caparica
Pescara
Pescara U19
Pesche
Pescina
Pesnica
Petaling Jaya City
Peterborough
Peterborough B
Peterborough Northern Star
Peterborough Sports
Peterhead
Petersfield Town
Petite Rivière Noire SC
Petrojet FC
Petroleros de Anzoátegui
Petrolistul Boldesti
Petrolul Ploieşti
Petrolul Videle
Petrotrest Saint Petersburg
Petrotub Roman
Petržalka akadémia
Peyia 2014
Pezinok
Peña Sport FC
Peñarol AM
Peñarol La Mesilla
Pforzheim FC
Pfullendorf
Phajrve JK Reval
Pharco FC
Philadelphia Fury
Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia Union II
Philippines
Philippines U16
Philippines U16 W
Philippines U17
Philippines U17 W
Philippines U19
Philippines U19 W
Philippines U20
Philippines U20 W
Philippines U21
Philippines U22
Philippines U23
Philippines W
Phiva Young Stars
Phnom Penh Crown
Phoenix F.C. Navan Road
Phoenix FC
Phoenix Rising
Phoenix SC
Phoenix Sports FC
Phoenix Ulmu
Phuket FC
Phönix Lübeck
Phönix Seen
PiPS
PiTu
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Piacenza FC
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice (ME)
Piast II Gliwice
Piast Karnin
Piast Kobylin
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Piast Tuczempy
Piast Żmigród
Piaui
Picerno
Pickering Town
Piense SC
Pierikos
Pietarsaaren Into
Pietu IV Vilnius
Pietà Hotspurs
Piešťany
Pike Rovers
Pilica Bialobrzegi
Pinatar CF
Pinzolo
Piotrcovia-Ptak
Piotrków Trybunalski
Piraaja
Pirae
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
Pirin Razlog
Pirita JK Reliikvia
Pirmasens FK
Pisa
Pisa U19
Pisek
Pistoiese
Pistoiese U19
Piteå IF
Piteå IF W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Pizzighettone
Plabennec
Platanias
Plateau United
Platense FC
Platense Municipal
Platges de Calvià
Platinum Stars
Plaza Amador
Plaza Colonia
Pljevlja 1997
Plock
Plouhinec
Plouzané
Plymouth
Plymouth Parkway
Plzen U19
Plzeň
Plzeň B
Plzeň U21
Plácido de Castro
Pniowek Pawłowice Slaskie
PoPa
PoPa Pori II
PoPo
Pobla de Mafumet
Poborszów LKS
Podbeskidzie (ME)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biala
Podbrezová
Podbrezová B
Podhale Nowy Targ
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Podkarpacki ZPN
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Podlasie II Biała Podlaska
Podolye Podolsky district
Poggibonsi
Pogon II Szczecin
Pogon Olesnica
Pogon Swiebodzin
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin (ME)
Pogon Szczecin U19
Pogoń Barlinek
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Pogoń II Siedlce
Pogoń Lębork
Pogoń Mogilno
Pogoń Siedlce
Pohang Steelers
Poitiers
Poland
Poland U16
Poland U16 W
Poland U17
Poland U17 W
Poland U18
Poland U19
Poland U19 W
Poland U20
Poland U21
Poland U23 W
Poland W
Polar Wroclaw
Polepy
Police FC (Kenya)
Police FC (Rwanda)
Police FC (Uganda)
Police Sports Association
Police Tero FC
Police United
Police United (Belize)
Policía de Lara
Polisi Morogoro
Polisi Tanzania
Polissya Zhytomyr
Politehnica Iași
Pollok
Polokwane City
Polonia 1912 Leszno
Polonia Bytom
Polonia Bytom (ME)
Polonia Elblag
Polonia Gdańsk
Polonia Głubczyce
Polonia Nowy Tomyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Słubice
Polonia Trzebnica
Polonia Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa (ME)
Polonia Łaziska Górne
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Polonia Świdnica
Polonija Vilnius
Polvorín FC
Pomezia Calcio
Pomorzanin Toruń
Pomorze Potegowo
PonPa
Ponferradina
Ponnistajat
Ponnistus
Ponsacco
Pont de Roide Vermondans
Pontassolense
Ponte Preta
Ponte San Pietro Isola
Ponte da Barca
Pontedera
Pontedera U19
Ponteva
Pontevedra CF
Pontioi Katerini
Pontypridd United
Poole Town
Poperinge
Poppel
Poprad
Poprad Muszyna
Pordenone
Poroniec Poronin
Porrentruy
Pors Grenland
Pors Grenland 2
Porsanger
Port Melbourne Sharks
Port Moresby Strikers
Port Talbot Town
Port Vale
Port la Nouvelle
Portadown FC
Porthmadog
Portimonense
Portland Phoenix
Portland Thorns
Portland Timbers
Portland Timbers B
Portland Timbers U23
Portmarnock
Portmore United
Porto Alegre
Porto U18
Portogruaro Summaga
Portorož Piran
Portosantense
Ports Authority (SLE)
Portsmouth
Portsmouth (Reserves)
Portstewart
Portugal
Portugal FC
Portugal U16
Portugal U16 W
Portugal U17
Portugal U17 W
Portugal U18
Portugal U18 W
Portugal U19
Portugal U19 W
Portugal U20
Portugal U21
Portugal U23
Portugal U23 W
Portugal W
Portugalete
Portuguesa
Portuguesa FC
Portuguesa RJ
Poruba VOKD
Pos Malaysia
Post SV Wien
Posta Rangers
Postorna
Potenza
Potiguar de Mossoró
Potros UAEM
Potros de Barinas
Potters Bar Town
Považská Bystrica
Power Dynamos
Powerlines FC
Poysbrunn/Falkenstein
Pozoblanco
Prachatice
Praiense
Prato
Prayag United
Preiļu novada BJSS
Prelegentai Vilnius
Prescot Cables
Prestatyn Town
Preston
Preston Athletic
Preston U18
Pretoria University
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster II
Prešov
Prievidza
Primeiro de Agosto
Primorac Biograd
Primorje Ajdovscina
Princesa do Solimões
Principat CE
Prisons FC
Pro Duta U19
Pro Gorizia
Pro Patria
Pro Piacenza
Pro Sesto
Pro Vasto
Pro Vercelli
Pro Vercelli U19
ProStars U19
Prochowiczanka Prochowice
Procyon BK
Profondeville
Progreso
Progresul Frătăuții Vechi
Progresul Spartac
Progrès Niederkorn
Proline FC
Prometeu Craiova
Promien Monki
Promien Opalenica
Promień Żary
Proodeftiki FC
Prosotsani
Protivanov Sokol
Provincial Osorno
Provincial Ovalle
Provodov
Prva Iskra Barič
Przeboj Wolbrom
Przeboj Wolbrom II
Przyszlosc Rogow
Pskov-747
Puaikura
Pubi Trehv
Public Bank FC
Puebla F.C.
Puerta Bonita
Puerto Montt
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico FC
Puerto Rico Islanders
Puerto Rico U17
Puerto Rico U17 W
Puerto Rico U20
Puerto Rico U20 W
Puerto Rico United
Puerto Rico W
Puertollano C.F.
PuiU
PuiU 3
PuiU W
Pukebergs BK
Pully Football
Puma Generaleña
Pumas Morelos
Pumas Tabasco
Pune City
Pune FC
Puntarenas
Puotinkylän Valtti
Purha
Purha/2
Pursaklarspor
Puskás Akadémia
Puskás Akadémia U19
Puszcza Hajnówka
Puszcza Niepołomice
Putnok VSE
Putte
Pyramids FC
Pyrkivä
Pálhalma SE
Pärnu JK
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Pärnu-Jaagupi
Påarps GIF
Pécsi Mecsek FC
Pécsi VSK
Pénzügyőr
Pérez Zeledón
Pétervására SE
Pêro Pinheiro
Põhja-Sakala
Púchov
Púchov B
Păpăuți
Pěnčín
Pěnčín-Turnov
Płomień Ełk
Přerov
Příbram U21
Q.P.R.
Q.P.R. XI
QBIK W
QNK Quảng Nam
QPR U21
Qadsia SC
Qarabağ
Qarabağ U19
Qashqai FC
Qatar
Qatar SC
Qatar U16
Qatar U17
Qatar U18
Qatar U19
Qatar U20
Qatar U21
Qatar U22
Qatar U23
Qatar W
Qingdao FC
Qingdao Hailifeng
Qingdao Hainiu
Qingdao Red Lions
Qingdao West Coast
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Qormi FC
Qrendi
Quay Celtic
Queen of the South
Queen's Park
Queen's University Belfast
Queens Park Rangers B
Queensland Lions
Querétaro
Quick '20
Quick 1888
Quick Boys
Quilmes Atlético Club
Quimper
Quimperlé
Quissamã
Quorn FC
Quảng Ninh
Qviding FIF
Qviding FIF W
R&F FC
R. Cappellen F.C.
R. ES Acrenoise
R. Union Saint-Gilloise
R.A.A. Louviéroise
R.A.E.C. Mons
R.E. Virton
R.F.C. de Liège
R.O.C. de Charleroi-Marchienne
RAAL La Louvière
RANS Nusantara
RB 1906
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig II
RB Leipzig U19
RC Abidjan
RC Arbaâ
RC Bobo Dioulasso
RC Lons-le-Saunier
RC Relizane
RC Schaerbeek
RC Villalbés
RCF Paris
RCO Agde
RCS La Chapelle
RCS Verviétois
REAC Budapest II
REO Vilnius
RES Durbuy
RFA
RFC Hannutois
RFC Huy
RFC Malmundaria
RFC Seraing
RFK Novi Sad
RIlves
RKAV Volendam
RKAVV
RKB-Arma Rīga
RKG
RKHVV
RKS Radomsko
RKSV Bekkerveld
RKSV Leonidas
RKSV Nemelaer
RKSV Scherpenheuvel
RKSV Schijndel
RKSV Wittenhorst
RKVV DEM
RKVV Volharding
RKVV Westlandia
RM Hamm Benfica
RNK Split
ROC Rochois
ROW 1964 Rybnik
RPS Lions
RRC Waterloo
RS Lilcora
RS Magny
RSLAF
RSM Hodonín-Šardice
RSV Eintracht
RSV Meinerzhagen
RUS Gouvy
RVA FC
RVVH
RW Essen II
RW Oberhausen Am.
RW Rankweil
RWB Adria
RWDM47
RWE Eemsmond
Raasiku Valla
Rabat Ajax
Racing Cartagena MM
Racing Charleroi Couillet Fleuru
Racing Clermont
Racing Club Portuense
Racing Club Roma
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Racing Ferrol
Racing Holtzwihr 96
Racing Louisville W
Racing Luxembourg U19
Racing Rioja CF
Racing Waregem
Racing de Casablanca
Racing de Córdoba
Racing de Micomeseng
Racing de Olavarría
Racing de Trelew
Racing des Gônaïves
Rada Kuusalu
Radcliffe Borough
Radcliffe Olympic
Radnički 1923
Radnički Beograd
Radnički Nova Pazova
Radnički Obrenovac
Radnički Sombor
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
Radoboj
Radomiak Radom
Radomlje
Radotinsky
Radunia Stężyca
Radøy/Manger
Raeren
Rafineria/Czarni Jasło
Rah Ahan
Rahian Kermanshah
Rahimo FC
RaiFu
Rail Club du Kadiogo
Rain am Lech
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Raith Rovers
Raja Beni Mellal
Raja Casablanca
Rajasthan United
Rakkestad
Rakovník
Rakovski 2011
Rakuunat
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Rakvere Wiswald
Rakytovce
Raków Częstochowa
Raków II Częstochowa
Ramlösa Södra FF
Ramonense
Rampla Juniors
Ramsbottom United
Ramsgate
Rana FK
Rancagua Sur
Randaberg
Randers
Randers Freja II
Randesund
Rangdajied United
Rangers
Rangers U19
Rangers U20
Rangers de Talca
Ranheim
Ranheim 2
Ransartoise
Raon-l'Étape
RapalloBogliasco
Rapid Bucharest
Rapid Bucharest II
Rapid Dumeşti
Rapid Feteşti
Rapid Ghidighici
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Wien
Rapide Oued Zem
Rapla Lokomotiiv
Rappresentativa Val Seriana
Rasel Dygowo
Ratchaburi FC
Ratingen 04/19
Ratiskovice
Raudne Rusikas
Raufoss
Raufoss 2
Rauma FC
Raumnes & Årnes IL
Ravan Baku
Ravenna
Ravshan Kulob
Ravshan Zafarobod
Raya2 Expansión
Rayka Babol
Raynes Park Vale
Rayo Cantabria
Rayo OKC
Rayo Vallecano B
Rayo Zuliano
Rayon Sports FC
Rayong FC
Re FK
Reading
Reading (Reserves)
Reading B
Reading U21
Reading U23
Reading United AC
Real Aranjuez
Real Ariquemes
Real Avilés
Real Balompédica Linense
Real Bamako
Real Betis B
Real Cartagena
Real Colorado Foxes
Real España
Real Esppor U20
Real Estelí
Real Frontera SC
Real Hope FA
Real Kashmir
Real Kings
Real Kokkola JKKI35
Real Madrid
Real Madrid (RSA)
Real Madrid All-Stars
Real Madrid C
Real Madrid Castilla
Real Madrid U16
Real Madrid U17
Real Madrid U18
Real Madrid U19
Real Madrid U20
Real Madrid W
Real Madriz FC
Real Mississauga
Real Monarchs SLC
Real Murcia
Real Murcia B
Real Murcia U20
Real Noroeste
Real Pilar
Real RR
Real SC
Real Salt Lake
Real Salt Lake B
Real San Andrés
Real Santa Cruz
Real Soacha Cundinamarca
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad B
Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad U19
Real Sociedad W
Real Succes
Real Tomayapo
Real Unión
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid B
Real Vicenza
Real de Banjul FC
Real de Minas
Real Ávila
Rebecquoise
Reca
Recanatese
Rechitsa-2014
Recolta Dănceu
Recreación de La Rioja
Red Arrows FC
Red Bull Brasil
Red Force
Red Lions FC
Red Star FC 93
Red Star Zürich
Redalen
Redbridge
Redditch
Redhill
Redlands United
Regals FC
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Regensburg
Regensburg II
Regensburg SG (Am.)
Reggiana
Reggiana U19
Reggina
Reggina U19
Reima
Reims Sainte-Anne
Reinickendorfer
Reipas Lahti
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Remo Stars
Renaissance FC
Renaissance de Berkane
Renaissance du Congo
Renate
Renato Curi Angolana
Rende
Rengsjö SK
Rennes
Rennes U19
Rennweger SV 1901
Reno 1868
Reno FC
Renofa Yamaguchi
Rentistas
Republic of Congo
Republic of Congo U20 W
Republic of Congo U23
Republic of Congo W
Republic of the Congo
Resende
Resistencia SC
Resources Capital FC
Resovia
Ressegem
Rest of the World
Retford United
Retie
Retrô FC
Reus
Revnice
Rewa
Reymersholms IK
Reynir Sandgerði
Rhayader Town
Rheine Eintracht
Rhino Rangers
Rhisnois
Rhode Island
Rhyl FC
RiPS
RiPa
RiRa
Riala GoIF
Ribeira Brava
Ribeirão
Richards Bay
Richelle United
Richmond Kickers
Riedlingsdorf
Rieti
Rieti U19
Riga FC
Riga FK
Riga RAF
Rijmenam
Rijnsburgse Boys
Rilhac Rancon
Rilindja IL
Rilski Sportist Samokov
Rimavská Sobota
Rimini
Ringarums IF
Ringkøbing IF
Ringmahon Rangers
Ringsaker
Ringsted IF
Rinkeby United
Rio Ave
Rio Branco ES
Rio Branco SP
Rio Claro FC
Rio Grande Rovaniemi
Rio Grande Valley
Ripensia Timișoara
Riska IL
Rival
River City Rovers
River Plate
River Plate Asunción
River Plate Puerto Rico
River Plate SE
River Plate U17
River Plate U20
River Plate de Montevideo
Riverball JKKI
Riverball SC
Rivers United
Rivière-de-Corps
Rivoli United
RoPS
RoPS (Am.)
RoU Helsinki
Roasso Kumamoto
Robertsfors IK
Robur Siena
Rocester FC
Rocha F.C.
Rochdale
Rochdale B
Rochedale Rovers
Rochefort
Rochester Rhinos
Rockdale City Suns
Rockmount
Roda
Rodelindo Román
Rodengo-Saiano
Rodez
Rodina Moscow
Rodina-2 Moscow
Rodina-M Moscow
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodos
Rodło Kwidzyn
Roeselare
Roissy-en-Brie
Rokita Brzeg Dolny
Rollon
Rollon Pojat
Roma
Roma U21
Roma W
Romagné
Romania
Romania U16
Romania U16 W
Romania U17
Romania U17 W
Romania U18
Romania U18 W
Romania U19
Romania U19 W
Romania U20
Romania U21
Romania U23
Romania W
Romania XI
Romford
Rominta Gołdap
Rommen
Romorantin
Romsås
Romulus F.C.
Ronaldo-Zidane XI
Rondoniense
Rondonópolis EC
Ronneby BK
Rooierheide
Roosbeek
Roosendaal RBC
Roquetas
Rorschach
Rosario Central
Rosario Central U20
Rosenborg
Rosenborg 2
Rosenborg 3
Rosenborg U19
Rosenborg W
Roses United
Rosice Slovan
Roslagsbro IF
Ross County
Ross County U20
Rosseland
Rostock (Am.)
Rostocker FC
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Rotebro IS
Rotenburger SV
Rotherham
Rothes
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd II
Rotor Volgograd U21
Rouen
Rouf F.C.
Rousínov
Rouvas FC
Rovaniemi United
Rovigo
Royal AM
Royal Baileux Sport
Royal Blues
Royal Charleroi Fleurus
Royal Eagles
Royal Excel Mouscron
Royal Leopards
Royal Montserrat Police Force
Royal Pari
Royal Spa
Royal Thai Navy
Royal Toronto
Royal Wahingdoh FC
Royan Vaux
Royn Hvalba
Royston Town
Rozova Dolina
Rozwój II Katowice
Rozwój Katowice
Rtanj Boljevac
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan U21
Rubin-2 Kazan
Rubio Ñu
Ruch Chorzów
Ruch Chorzów (ME)
Ruch II Chorzow
Ruch Radzionków
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Rucăr Argeş
Rudar Pljevlja
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Zenica
Rudolfov
RueRue
Rugby Town
Rukh Lviv
Rukh Lviv U19
Rukh Lviv U21
Rukinzo
Rum KSC
Rumbeke
Rummu Dünamo
Runar
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Town
Runtuna IK
Rushall Olympic
Rushden & Diamonds
Russia
Russia 2 U17
Russia U16
Russia U16 W
Russia U17
Russia U17 W
Russia U18
Russia U18 II
Russia U18 W
Russia U19
Russia U19 W
Russia U20
Russia U20 W
Russia U21
Russia U23
Russia University
Russia W
Russia XI
Rustad
Ruswil
Ruvu Shooting
Ružinov
Ružomberok
Ružomberok B
Rwanda
Rwanda B
Rwanda U17
Rwanda U20
Rwanda U20 W
Rwanda U23
Rwanda W
Rwenshama
Rychnov nad Kneznou
Rydaholms GoIF
Rydboholms SK
Rynninge IK
Ryomyong SC
Ryssby IF
Rytas Vilnius
Rákosmenti KSK
Rákospalotai EAC
Rápido de Bouzas
Râmnicu Sărat
Räppe GoIF
Rådhuset FC
Rådmansö SK
Rågsveds IF
Råslätts SK
Råsunda IS
Råå IF
Rælingen
Réunion
Réunion U17
Ríver Atlético Clube
Röbäcks IF
Rönnskär Railcare IF
Røa
Røa W
Rødovre BK
Rønne fB
Røros
Rørvik
Rýmařov
Rēzeknes FA
S.C. Covilhã
S.C. Faetano
S.C. Freamunde
S.C. Mirandela
S.C.F. Hooligans
S.E.R. Caxias
S.P. Cailungo
S.P. Tre Penne
S.S. Folgore Falciano
S.S. San Giovanni
S.S. Virtus
S.U. 1° de Dezembro
SA Bulo Bulo
SAK 1914
SAK Klagenfurt
SAPA Helsinki
SAPA/3
SB Castelo Branco
SB Chiemgau Traunstein
SB/DJK Rosenheim
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft
SC 1960 Hanau
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
SC Austria Lustenau
SC Bacău
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
SC Barreiro
SC Beregvidék
SC Bettembourg
SC Binningen
SC Borgfeld
SC Bregenz
SC Brunn am Gebirge
SC Brühl
SC Buochs
SC Bümpliz 78
SC Cambuur
SC Cham
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
SC Concordia von 1907
SC Condor Hamburg
SC Dnipro-1
SC Dnipro-1 U21
SC Dornach
SC Düdingen
SC Düsseldorf-West
SC Egedal
SC Eltersdorf
SC Erebuni Dilijan
SC Erica
SC Everstein
SC Frauenkirchen
SC Freiburg II
SC Freital
SC Fulenbach
SC Fürstenfeld
SC Gagnoa
SC Genemuiden
SC Gjilani
SC Globasnitz
SC Golling
SC Göfis
SC Hassel
SC Hatlerdorf
SC Hauenstein
SC Hessen Dreieich
SC Idar-Oberstein
SC Imst
SC Kalsdorf
SC Kriens
SC KuFu-98
SC Kundl
SC Langenhagen
SC Leogang
SC Leopoldsdorf
SC MM Rohrendorf
SC Malesherbes
SC Mannsdorf
SC Maria da Fonte
SC NEC
SC Ne Drehu
SC Neudörfl
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
SC Obergeissenstein
SC Olching
SC Ostbahn XI
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07 II
SC Pinkafeld
SC Poltava
SC Pombal
SC Prometei Dniprodzerzhynsk
SC Red Star Penzing
SC Retz
SC Ritzing
SC Roland Beckum
SC Röthis
SC Sagamihara
SC Schwanenstadt
SC Schwaz
SC Sollenau
SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC St. Stefan
SC St. Tönis 11/20
SC Staaken
SC Tavriya Simferopol
SC Team Wiener Linien
SC Telstar
SC Toronto
SC Trausdorf
SC Union Nettetal
SC Untersiebenbrunn
SC Vahr-Blockdiek
SC Valenciano
SC Veendam
SC Velbert
SC Veltheim
SC Verl
SC Vianense
SC Vier- und Marschlande
SC Viktoria Griesheim
SC Vila Real
SC Villa
SC Waldgirmes
SC Waterloo Region
SC Weiz
SC Wiedenbruck 2000
SC Wiener Neustadt
SC Wolves
SC YF Juventus
SC Zwettl
SC-ESV Parndorf
SCAF Tocages
SCC Mohammédia
SCD Durango
SCM Zalău
SCR
SCR Altach Amateurs
SCR Peña Deportiva
SCU Ardagger
SCU Raiffeisen Euratsfeld
SD Amorebieta
SD Family
SD Formentera
SD Huesca B
SD Leioa
SD Logroñés
SD Negreira
SD Noja
SD Oyonesa
SD San Pedro
SD Tarazona
SDC Putten
SDO Bussum
SDV Barneveld
SE Penya Independent
SESA FA
SF Köllerbach
SFC CRFSO
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Minerva
SFC Stern 1900
SFK Vrchovina
SFL Bremerhaven
SG 06 Betzdorf
SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich
SG Aumund-Vegesack
SG Dynamo Schwerin
SG Gangelt-Hastenrath 99
SG Orken-Noithausen
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Union Sandersdorf
SG-Tertre Hautrage
SGV Freiberg
SHB Champasak
SIF
SIF/Hessa IL
SJA Le Poiré-sur-Vie
SJK
SJK Akatemia
SJK Akatemia/2
SJK-j
SK 10 Premium Tartu
SK 10 Premium Tartu II
SK Adnet
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt (Am)
SK Austria Kärnten
SK Babīte
SK Bad Wimsbach
SK Benešov
SK Bischofshofen
SK Blāzma
SK Bělkovice-Lašťany
SK Ebbs
SK Herd
SK Himarë
SK Holice
SK Horní Měcholupy
SK Hranice
SK Hřebeč
SK Imavere Forss
SK Marila Votice
SK Pepingen-Halle
SK Převýšov
SK Rapid Leest
SK Rapid Wien Amateurs
SK Roudnice
SK Schwadorf
SK Schärding
SK Sifhälla
SK Slavia Vejprnice
SK Spartak Hulín
SK St. Johann
SK Strakonice 1908
SK Sulko Zábřeh
SK Treibach
SK Tääksi
SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov
SK Uničov
SK Viktorie Jirny
SK Vilémov
SK Vorwärts Steyr
SK Zápy
SK Štrba
SKA-Khabarovsk
SKA-Khabarovsk 2
SKA-Khabarovsk U21
SKChF Sevastopol
SKIF Semberija
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten Amateurs
SKN St. Pölten W
SKU Amstetten
SKVO
SL16 FC
SM Sanga Balende
SO Chambéry Foot
SO de l'Armée
SOAR
SP La Fiorita
SP MFK Rožňava
SPG Axams/Götzens
SPG Neuhofen Ried
SPG Silz/Mötz
SPG Wels
SR Saint-Dié
SS Akragas
SS Politehnica Timișoara
SSV Højfyn
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Markranstädt
SSV Merten
SSV Reutlingen 05
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Vorsfelde
SSVg Velbert
STK Eilvese
SU Agen Football
SUMU
SV 07 Elversberg Am.
SV 09 Arnstadt
SV 1890 Westerhausen
SV AWC
SV Adler Weidenhausen
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Argon
SV Auersmacher
SV Austria Salzburg
SV Bad Aussee
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV Blankenese
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
SV Bonlanden
SV Breinig
SV Buchonia Flieden
SV Bürmoos
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
SV DOSKO
SV Dakota
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Deurne
SV Deutz 05
SV Donaustauf
SV Eberau
SV Eichede
SV Eilendorf
SV Einheit Kamenz
SV Elversberg
SV Erlbach
SV Erlenbach
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
SV Feldbach
SV Feldkirchen
SV Fortuna Regensburg
SV Fügen
SV GW Brieselang
SV Gaflenz
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
SV Germania Schöneiche
SV Gonsenheim
SV Grun-Weiss Micheldorf
SV Grödig
SV Grödig (Am)
SV Göppingen
SV Güssing
SV Hall
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
SV Heiligenkreuz
SV Heimstetten
SV Holthausen-Biene
SV Honnepel-Niedermormter
SV Horn
SV Huizen
SV Innsbruck
SV Jenbach
SV Juliana '31
SV Kampong
SV Kematen
SV Kickers Pforzheim
SV Kirchanschöring
SV Krottendorf
SV Kuchl
SV Lafnitz
SV Leithaprodersdorf
SV Leones
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Linx
SV Lochau
SV Lurup
SV Mattersburg Amateurs
SV Mehring
SV Meppen
SV Meppen II
SV Merseburg 99
SV Mettlach
SV Morlautern
SV Muttenz
SV Neuberg
SV Neuhof
SV Oberachern
SV Oberwart
SV Orion
SV Preußen Reinfeld
SV Pullach
SV Raisting
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
SV Real Rincon
SV Reutte
SV Ried
SV Ried II
SV Robinhood
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar
SV Roßbach/Verscheid
SV Rugenbergen
SV Röchling Völklingen
SV Rödinghausen
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
SV Sandhausen II
SV Schaffhausen
SV Schalding-Heining
SV Schermbeck
SV Schott Jena
SV Schwechat
SV Seekirchen
SV Seligenporten
SV Sierning
SV Sonsbeck
SV Spakenburg
SV Spielberg
SV Spittal
SV St. Margarethen
SV Stegersbach
SV Steinbach
SV Strasswalchen
SV Stripfing/Weiden
SV Teutonia Uelzen
SV Todesfelde
SV Tondach Gleinstätten
SV Transvaal
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor
SV Uedesheim
SV Unter-Flockenbach
SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
SV Victoria Seelow
SV Völs
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SV Waldkirch
SV Wallern
SV Wals-Grünau
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Westfalia 03 Scherfede
SV Wienerberg
SV Wildon
SV Wimpassing
SV Wörgl
SV Würmla
SV Zeilsheim
SV Zweckel
SVG Göttingen 07
SVG Reichenau
SVL Flavia Solva
SVN Zweibrücken
SVV Scheveningen
SVW '27
SVZW
SVg Purgstall
SWZ Boso Sneek
SZEOL SC
SaPa
Saar
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken II
Saaremaa JK
Saba Qom
Sabadell
Sabah FA
Sabah FK
Sabail
Sabiñánigo
Sablé-sur-Sarthe
Sacachispas FC
Sacavenense
Sachsen Leipzig
Sacilese
Sacramento Gold
Sacramento Republic
Sacred Heart
Sadam Tallin
Sadolin Paints
Safa Baku
Saga
Saga University
Sagan Tosu
Sagawa Printing SC
Sagawa Shiga FC
Sagene
Sagrada Esperança
Saguntino
Sahab SC
Sahafi FC
Saham Club
Sahel SC
Saint Amand
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Saint Eloois
Saint George SC
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Kitts and Nevis U17
Saint Kitts and Nevis U17 W
Saint Kitts and Nevis U20
Saint Kitts and Nevis U20 W
Saint Kitts and Nevis U23
Saint Kitts and Nevis W
Saint Louis FC
Saint Louis Suns
Saint Lucia
Saint Lucia U17
Saint Lucia U20
Saint Lucia U20 W
Saint Lucia W
Saint Martin U17
Saint Martin U20
Saint Michel d'Ouenzé
Saint Ouen l'Aumone
Saint Vincent & Grenadines U20 W
Saint Vincent & the Grenadines W
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Saint Vit
Saint-Andre Ochamps
Saint-André-des-Eaux
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Saint-Flour
Saint-Jean Beaulieu
Saint-Jean Le-Blanc
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Saint-Louisienne
Saint-Lô Manche
Saint-Mars-la-Briere
Saint-Martin
Saint-Maurice l'Exil
Saint-Michel
Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône
Saint-Pierre
Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire
Saint-Renan
Saint-Saturnin Arche
Sainte-Genevieve des Bois
Sainte-Marguerite
Saintoise
Saipa
Saipa (FIN)
Saipa Shomal Sari
Sajóbábony
Sakaryaspor
Sakaryaspor A2
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Saku Sporting
Sakuona Plikiai
SalPa
SalPa 2
SalReipas
Sala FF
Salam Zgharta
Salamanca CF
Salamat FCK
Salangen
Salaspils FC
Salernitana
Salernitana U19
Salford
Salgaocar FC
Salgueiro
Salgueiros
Salgótarjáni BTC
Salimata et Taséré FC
Salisbury
Salsåker-Ullångers IF
Salthill Devon
Salyut Belgorod
Salzburg (Am)
Sama Al Sarhan
Samarra FC
Samawa FC
Sambenedettese
Sambonifacese
Sambrevilloise
Samherjar
Samkir FK
Samoa
Samoa U16
Samoa U17
Samoa U19
Samoa U19 W
Samoa U20 W
Samoa U23
Samoa W
Samobor
Sampaio Corrêa FC
Sampaio Corrêa FE
Sampdoria
Sampdoria U17
Sampdoria U19
Sampedrense
Samsunspor
Samsunspor A2
Samut Prakan City
Samut Songkhram
San Antonio FC
San Antonio Scorpions
San Antonio Unido
San Diego Loyal
San Diegoave W
San Donato Tavarnelle
San Donato Tavarnelle U19
San Fernando
San Francisco City
San Francisco Deltas
San Francisco FC
San Francisco Masachapa
San Jorge de Tucumán
San Jose Earthquakes
San Jose Earthquakes B
San Juan Jabloteh
San Lorenzo de Almagro
San Luis F.C.
San Luis Quillota
San Marcos de Arica
San Marcos de Huari
San Marino
San Marino Academy U22
San Marino Calcio
San Marino U16
San Marino U16 W
San Marino U17
San Marino U19
San Marino U21
San Martín de Formosa
San Martín de Mendoza
San Martín de San Juan
San Martín de Tucumán
San Nicolò
San Roque
San Sebastián de los Reyes
San Simón
San Telmo
San Zeno di Montagna
Sanarate FC
Sanat Mes Kerman
Sanat Naft
Sanat Sari
Sancaktepe Bld.
Sandals South Coast
Sandane
Sandar
Sandareds IF
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz II
Sandefjord
Sandefjord 2
Sander
Sandhausen
Sandhurst Town
Sandiklispor
Sandnes Ulf
Sandnes Ulf 2
Sandnessjøen
Sandviken W
Sandvikens AIK
Sandvikens IF
Sandviks IK
Sandıklı Bld.
Sang Ahan Bafq
Sangiovannese
Sangiuliano City Nova
Sangonera Atlético
Sanna Khánh Hòa
Sannat Lions
Sanremese
Sansepolcro
Sansovino
Sant Andreu UE
Santa Ana Winds
Santa Brígida
Santa Clara
Santa Coloma FC
Santa Cruz Futebol Clube
Santa Cruz RN
Santa Cruz RS
Santa Helena
Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa
Santa Maria FC
Santa Quitéria
Santa Rita
Santa Tecla FC
Santander
Santarcangelo
Santegidiese Calcio 1948
Santfeliuenc
Santhia
Santiago Morning
Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers U17
Santiago de Cuba
Santo André
Santoba FC
Santos
Santos (RSA)
Santos Laguna
Santos Laguna U19
Santos Macapá
Santos U20
Santos U21
Santos de Guápiles
Santos de Nasca
Sanyo Denki Sumoto
Sao Tome and Principe
Sao Tome and Principe U18
Sao Tome and Principe U20 W
Sao Tome and Principe U23
Sao Tome and Principe W
Sapovnela Terjola
Sappada
Sapporo
Sapucaiense
Saraburi FC
Saran
Sarawak FA
Sarawak United
Sarlat Marcillac
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Sarnen
Sarnese
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08 2
Sarpsborg 08 W
Sarpsborg FK
Sarrebourg
Sarreguemine
Sarreguemines FC
Sartoise
Sarıyer G.K.
Sasel
Sassuolo
Sassuolo U19
Sastamalan Woima
Satun FC
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn-2 Moscow Oblast
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia B
Saudi Arabia U16
Saudi Arabia U17
Saudi Arabia U17 W
Saudi Arabia U18
Saudi Arabia U19
Saudi Arabia U20
Saudi Arabia U21
Saudi Arabia U22
Saudi Arabia U23
Saudi Arabia W
Saue JK Laagri
Saurcos Fukui
SavU
Saverne
Savigneux Montbrisson
Savoia
Savona
Saxemara IF
Scandinavian FC Örebro
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough SC
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schalke 04
Schalke U19
Schermbeck 2020
Schiltigheim
Schirrheim
Scholars International
Schwaben AC
Schwaben Augsburg
Schwabmünchen
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Schweinfurt
Schweinfurt II
Schöftland
Schüttorf 09 FC
Scotland
Scotland U16
Scotland U16 W
Scotland U17
Scotland U17 W
Scotland U18
Scotland U19
Scotland U19 W
Scotland U20
Scotland U21
Scotland U23 W
Scotland W
Scunthorpe
Sdyushor
Seattle Sounders
Seattle Sounders FC U23
Sebiş
Seclin
Sedan
Seefeld
Segeltorps IF
Segovia
Sekhukhune
Sekondi Hasaacas
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Sel. Canarias U18
Selangor FA
Selangor PKNS
Selangor United
Selbak TIF
Selección AFE
Selección Murciana U20
Selección Valenciana U20
Selection of Mediterranean U21
Selfoss
Selkirk
Selongey
Selånger FK
Sembawang Rangers
Semendria 1924
Sementchi Kuvasoy
Semeru FC
Semily
Semmoz
Senco Doubravka
Senec B
Senegal
Senegal U16
Senegal U17
Senegal U20
Senegal U20 W
Senegal U23
Senegal W
Sengkang Marine
Senglea Athletic
Senno
Sens
Seongnam Ilhwa
Seoul E-Land FC
Sepahan Isfahan FC
Sepidrood Rasht
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi-78
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia U19
Seravezza Pozzi U19
Serbia
Serbia U16
Serbia U16 W
Serbia U17
Serbia U17 W
Serbia U18
Serbia U18 W
Serbia U19
Serbia U19 W
Serbia U20
Serbia U21
Serbia U23
Serbia W
Serbia and Montenegro
Serbia and Montenegro U21
Serbian White Eagles
Serbiska KoIF Kozara
Seregno
Sergipe
Serie B Team
Serie D Selection U19
Serik Belediyespor
Serra Talhada
Serrano
Sertanense
Sertãozinho
Servette FC
Servette U21
Serzedo
Seso Câmpia Turzii
Sestao
Sestri Levante
Sete de Setembro
Setubal
Seuzach
Sevan FC
Sevenoaks Town
Sever Murmansk
Sevilla
Sevilla Atlético
Sevilla C
Sevilla FC Puerto Rico
Sevilla U19
Sevilla U20
Sevişul Şelimbăr
SexyPöxyt
Seychelles
Seychelles U17
Seychelles U20
Seychelles U23
Seychelles W
Seynod
Seyssinet Pariset
Sfb Oure FA
Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic
Shaanxi Guoli
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Shabab Al-Am'ari
Shabab Al-Aqaba
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya SC
Shabab Al-Hussein
Shabab Al-Khalil
Shabana FC
Shahdag Qusar
Shaheen Asmayee
Shahin Bandar Ameri
Shahin Bushehr
Shahr-e Khodro
Shahrdari Arak
Shahrdari Ardabil
Shahrdari Astara
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
Shahrdari Dezful
Shahrdari Fuman
Shahrdari Hamedan
Shahrdari Mahshahr
Shahrdari Tabriz
Shahrdari Yasuj
Shahre Raz
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Shakhtar U19
Shakhtar Volga Olimpiets
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk U19
Sham Shui Po
Shamakhi FK
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers B
Shamrock U19
Shan United FC
Shandong Luneng U19
Shandong Taishan
Shanghai Jiading Huilong
Shanghai Port
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Shenxin
Shanghai Zobon
Sharjah SC
Sharurspor PFK
Shaw Lane
Sheff Wed XI
Sheffield
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd U21
Sheffield Wed
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
Sheikh Russel KC
Sheksna Cherepovets
Shelbourne
Shenyang Dongjin
Shenyang Shenbei
Shenyang Zhongze
Shenzen Kejian
Shenzhen Peng City
Shenzhen Ruby
Shepshed Dynamo
Sherborne Town
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol U19
Sheriff YC
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
Shikun HaMizrah
Shildon
Shillong Lajong FC
Shimizu
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shirak
Shizuoka U18
Shkumbini Peqin
Shkëndija Tiranë U19
Sholing
Shonan Bellmare
Shoreham FC
Shortlees FC
Shortwood United
Shotts Bon Accord
Shrewsbury
Shumen 2010
Shurtan Guzar
SiPS
SiU
Sia-Raga FC
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
SibboV
Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibir Novosibirsk B
Sibir U19 W
Sibir-2 Novosibirsk
Sibiryak Bratsk
Sichuan Longfor
Sicula Leonzio
Siegburger SV 04
Siegen
Siena U19
Sierentz
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone U17
Sierra Leone U17 W
Sierra Leone U20
Sierra Leone U20 W
Sierra Leone W
Sierre
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc B
Sigma Olomouc U19
Siirtspor
Silesia Lubomia
Silistra 2009
Silivrispor
Silkeborg
Silkeborg IF 2
Silkeborg KFUM
Silla CF
Sillamäe Kalev II
Sillhövda AIK
Silva SD
Silvania Şimleu Silvaniei
Silver Strikers
Silvio Pettirossi
Simba FC
Simba SC
Simcoe County Rovers
Sime Darby
Simurq Zaqatala
Sinchi FC
Singapore
Singapore Armed Forces
Singapore Lions XII
Singapore Recreation Club
Singapore U15
Singapore U16
Singapore U16 W
Singapore U17
Singapore U17 W
Singapore U18
Singapore U19
Singapore U19 W
Singapore U20
Singapore U20 W
Singapore U21
Singapore U22
Singapore U23
Singapore W
Singapore XI
Singen 04
Singida Fountain Gate
Singida United
Sinimustat
Sinop
Sinopspor
Sinsin-Waillet
Sint Maarten
Sint Maarten U17
Sint Maarten U20
Sint Maarten U20 W
Sint Maarten W
Sint Truidense
Sint-Gillis Waas
Sint-Job
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Niklaas
Sintrense
Sion FC
Sioni Bolnissi
Siquinalá
Siracusa
Siraf Kangan
Sirens FC
Sirius
Sirius U21
Sisaket FC
Sisu-Pallo
Sitra
Sittingbourne FC
Sivas Belediye Spor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor A2
Sivutsa Stars
Själevads IK W
Sjötulls BK
Skade
Skagen IK
Skala Stryi
Skalice
Skallagrímur
Skalnik Gracze
Skanstes SK
Skara FC
Skarbøvik
Skarp IF
Skarphedin IL
Skedsmo
Skeid
Skeid 2
Skellefteå FF
Skelmersdale United
Skene IF
Skepplanda
Skerries Town
Ski
Skiljebo SK
Skinnskattebergs SK
Skive
Skjervøy
Skjetten SK
Skjold IL
Skoda Xanthi II
Skoftebyns IF
Skogså IF
Skonto Riga
Skoppum
Skoruk Tomakovka
Skotfoss
Skovshoved IF
Skra Częstochowa
Skra II Częstochowa
Skrea IF
Skultorps IF
Skuri Tsalenjikha
Skála ÍF
Skärblacka IF
Skärhamns IK
Skånland
Skårer
Skënderbeu Korçë
Skínandi
Sköllersta IF
Skövde AIK
Skövde IFK FK
Slagelse B&I
Slask II Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw U17
Slaven Belupo
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague B
Slavia Prague U19
Slavia Prague U21
Slavia Prague W
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia U19
Slavija Pleternica
Slavoj Koloveč
Slavoj Polná
Slavoj TKZ Polná
Slavyansky Slavyansk-na-Kubani
Sleipner IK Norrkoping
Sleza Wroclaw
Sliema Wanderers
Sligo
Slimbridge AFC
Slivnishki geroi
Sloboda Derma
Sloboda Novi Grad
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje
Slottskogen/Godhem IF
Slough Town
Slovakia
Slovakia B
Slovakia U16
Slovakia U16 W
Slovakia U17
Slovakia U17 W
Slovakia U18
Slovakia U19
Slovakia U19 W
Slovakia U20
Slovakia U21
Slovakia U23
Slovakia W
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava B
Slovan Bratislava U19
Slovan Levice
Slovan Liberec B
Slovan Velvary
Slovenia
Slovenia B
Slovenia U16
Slovenia U16 W
Slovenia U17
Slovenia U17 W
Slovenia U18
Slovenia U18 W
Slovenia U19
Slovenia U19 W
Slovenia U20
Slovenia U21
Slovenia W
Slovkhlib Sloviansk
Slätta SK
Slätthogs BoIF
Smedby AIS
Smedby BoIK
Smederevo
Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Smitshoek
Smolevichi-STI
Smouha SC
Smørås
Snina
Snæfell
Snöstorp Nyhem FF
SoNy Sugar
SoPa
SoVo
Sobradinho
Sochaux
Social Sol
Social Venus de Huacho
Sociedad Deportivo Quito
Socorrense
Sofapaka FC
Sogdiana Jizak
Sogndal
Sogndal 2
Sogndal U19
Soham Town Rangers
Soignies Sport
Sokol Aleksandrow Lódzki
Sokol Brozany
Sokol Copceac
Sokol Hrušky
Sokol Lískovec
Sokol Ovčáry
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Troubky
Sokol Ľubotice
Sokol Živanice
Sokolov
Sokół Kleczew
Sokół Ostróda
Sokół Sieniawa
Sokół Sokółka
Sol de América
Sol de Mayo
Sola
Solberg
Solbiatese Arno Calcio
Solihull
Solières Sport
Sollefteå GIF
Sollentuna FF
Sollentuna Fotboll IF
Sololá
Solomon Islands
Solomon Islands U16
Solomon Islands U17
Solomon Islands U19
Solomon Islands U19 W
Solomon Islands U20
Solomon Islands U23
Solomon Islands W
Solomon Warriors
Solothurn
Solrezienne
Solrød FC
Solyaris Moscow
Somalia
Somalia U17
Somalia U20
Somalia U23
Somaliska
Somaspor
Someşul Oar
Somnium
Sonderjyske
Songkhla
Songkhla United
Sonic Lehigh Valley
Sony Elá Nguema
Sony Sendai
Soongsil University
Soproni VSE
Sora
Soroksár SC
Sorrento
Sortland IL
Sotra SK
Sottegem
Soucht
Soumagne
Sourense
Sousa Esporte Clube
South Africa
South Africa B
South Africa U16
South Africa U17
South Africa U17 W
South Africa U19 W
South Africa U20
South Africa U20 W
South Africa U21
South Africa U23
South Africa University
South Africa W
South China AA
South Florida Surf
South Korea
South Korea Olympic XI
South Korea U16
South Korea U16 W
South Korea U17
South Korea U17 W
South Korea U18
South Korea U19
South Korea U19 W
South Korea U20
South Korea U20 W
South Korea U21
South Korea U22
South Korea U23
South Korea University
South Korea W
South Korea XI
South Melbourne
South Park
South Shields
South Sudan
South Sudan U17
South Sudan U20
South Sudan U20 W
South Sudan U23
South Sudan W
Southampton
Southampton U21
Southampton U23
Southend
Southend Manor
Southern District RSA
Southern Stars
Southern United
Southport
Souths United
Souš Siad
Soviet Union U20
Soła Oświęcim
SpVg Frechen 20
SpVg Porz 1919
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg
SpVgg Baiertal
SpVgg Burgbrohl
SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel
SpVgg EGC Wirges
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
SpVgg Neckarelz
SpVgg Quierschied
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
SpVgg Vreden
SpVgg Weiden
Spa/Bra
Spain
Spain League XI
Spain U16
Spain U16 W
Spain U17
Spain U17 W
Spain U18
Spain U19
Spain U19 W
Spain U20
Spain U20 W
Spain U21
Spain U23
Spain U23 W
Spain W
Spal 2013
Spal U19
Spalding United
Sparta Brno
Sparta Brodnica
Sparta Jazgarzew
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague B
Sparta Prague U19
Sparta Prague U21
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Walshoutem
Sparta/Bragerøen
Spartak Chrást
Spartak Kajaani
Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow II
Spartak Moscow U19
Spartak Moscow U21
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik U21
Spartak Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Shchyolkovo
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Trnava II
Spartak Tuymazy
Spartak Varna
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Spartak Yerevan FC
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
Spartak-Chukotka Moscow
Spartaki Tbilisi
Spartaks Jūrmala
Spartakus Daleszyce
Spartakus Szarowola
Spartans
Sparti FC
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor United
Speranis Nisporeni
Speranţa Crihana Veche
Speranța Drochia
Speranța Nisporeni
Spezia
Spezia U19
Spfr. Seligenstadt
Spicul Ardusat
Spicul Chișcăreni
Spiez
Spišská Nová Ves
Spjelkavik IL
Sport & Leisure Swifts
Sport Boys
Sport Boys Warnes
Sport Club Pacífico
Sport Colombia
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo U20
Sport Loreto
Sport Luanda e Benfica
Sport Recife
Sport Recife U19
Sport Rosario
Sport Victoria
Sport Áncash
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sportfreunde Troisdorf
Sporting Afrique
Sporting Arizona
Sporting C. de Espinho
Sporting Central Academy
Sporting Club Lyon
Sporting Clube de Goa
Sporting Clube do Príncipe
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal U17
Sporting Cristal U20
Sporting Fingal
Sporting Gijón B
Sporting Hasselt
Sporting Kansas City
Sporting Kansas City II
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Kristina
Sporting Landen
Sporting Lieşti
Sporting Lisbon
Sporting Lisbon B
Sporting Lisbon U19
Sporting Mahones
Sporting Praia Cruz
Sporting Roşiorii De Vede
Sporting San José
Sporting San Miguelito
Sporting Spalbeek
Sporting Villanueva
Sporting Westlake
Sporting de Gijón
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Belgrano
Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo Desamparados
Sportivo Estudiantes
Sportivo Italiano
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Luqueño
Sportivo Rivadavia
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportlust '46
Sports School No.7
Sportul Snagov
Sportul Studenţesc
Sportul Studenţesc II
Sportunion Mauer
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Sprimont Comblain Sport
Sprint-Jeløy
Sprotavia Szprotawa
Sputnik Rechitsa
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld
Spy
Spytihnev
Spånga IS
Spårvägens FF
Spöland Vännäs IF
Srbija FF
Sreenidi Deccan
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka Police SC
Sri Lanka U16
Sri Lanka U17
Sri Lanka U19
Sri Lanka U19 W
Sri Lanka U20
Sri Lanka U23
Sri Lanka W
Sri Pahang
Sriracha FC
Sriwijaya FC
St Ives Town
St Joseph's
St Kevins Boys
St Michel United
St Neots Town
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's Athletic U19
St-Etienne Cote Chaude
St. Albans City
St. Andrews
St. Catharines Hrvat
St. Catharines Wolves
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
St. Etienne
St. Gallen
St. Gallen U21
St. George Saints
St. George Willawong
St. George's FC
St. James's Gate
St. John Bosco
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone U20
St. Liege
St. Louis City SC
St. Lucia FC
St. Margaretsbury
St. Mary's
St. Michael's
St. Mirren
St. Mirren U20
St. Mochta's
St. Omer
St. Patrick FC
St. Patrick's CY
St. Pauli
St. Pauli II
St. Priest
St. Vincent & the Grenadines U17
St. Vincent & the Grenadines U20
St.-Maurice Beynost Ain Sud
Staal Jørpeland IL
Stabaek U19
Stabæk
Stabæk 2
Stabæk W
Stade Beaucairois
Stade Bordelais
Stade Brestois 29
Stade Briochin
Stade Disonais
Stade Gabésien
Stade Léonard Kreisker
Stade Malien
Stade Malien de Sikasso
Stade Mandji
Stade Montois
Stade Pontivy
Stade Renard de Melong
Stade Tunisien
Stade d'Abidjan
Stade de Reims
Stadtallendorf
Staffanstorps GIF
Stafford Rangers
Stafsinge IF
Staines Lammas
Staines Town
Stal Alchevsk
Stal Brzeg
Stal Kamianske
Stal Kamianske U21
Stal Kraśnik
Stal Mielec
Stal Poniatowa
Stal Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów II
Stal Sanok
Stallion Laguna
Stalowa Wola
Stalybridge
Stamford
Stand United
Standaard Wetteren
Standard Elen
Stange
Stanislaus United
Staroscin GKS
Start 2
Start Działdowo
Start Kristiansand
Start Namysłów
Start Otwock
Start Warlubie
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Říše
Stasiak Opoczno
Stathelle
Stattena IF W
Stavanger IF
Staveley Miners Welfare
Stavstens IF FK
SteDoCo
Steal Nouvel FC
Steaua Bucuresti U19
Steaua București
Steaua II Bucureşti
Steel Azin
Steenberg United
Steenbergen
Steigen
Steinbach Haiger II
Steinkjer
Steinseltz
Stella Club d'Adjamé
Stellenbosch FC
Stellenbosch University
Stenhousemuir
Stenkullens GoIK
Stenløse BK
Stensjöns IF
Stenungsund
Stenungsunds IF
Stern Marienfelde
Stevenage
Stevenage Xl
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Stirling Albion
Stirling University
Stjarnan
Stjernen BK
Stjørdals-Blink
Stjørdals-Blink 2
Stockport
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stoicăneşti
Stoke
Stoke City (Reserves)
Stoke U21
Stoke U23
Stokkseyri
Stolem Gniewino
Stomil Olsztyn
Stoppen
Stord
Storfors AIK
Storhamar IL
Storm BK
Stormvogels Haasrode
Stourbridge
Stourport Swifts
Stovner SK
Strabane Athletic
Straelen
Stranda
Strands IF
Stranraer
Strasbourg
Strasbourg Neuhof
Stratford Town
Strathspey Thistle
Strausberg
Strindheim
Strindheim 2
Strmec Bedenica
Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow U21
Stropkov
Struga
Strumska Slava
Stryn
Strömsbergs IF
Strömtorps IK
Strømmen 2
Strømmen IF
Strømsgodset
Strømsgodset 2
Strømsgodset 3
Strømsgodset U19
Stuguns BK
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz Amateurs
Sturm Graz U17
Sturm Graz W
Stuttgart
Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgarter Kickers II
Stál-úlfur
Stålkameratene
Stångenäs AIS
Stöde IF
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Stadtlohn
Subingen
Suchitepéquez
Sucre FC
Sud América
Sudan
Sudan U16
Sudan U17
Sudan U18
Sudan U20
Sudan U23
Sudan W
Sudbury
Sudet
Sudet 2
Sudeva Delhi
Suduva Marijampole
Suema Cargobus
Sukhothai
Sumgayit PFC
Sun Hei SC
Sun Source FC
Sund IF
Sundby BK
Sundbybergs IK
Sunderland
Sunderland (Reserves)
Sunderland B
Sunderland Ryhope
Sunderland U21
Sunderland U23
Sunderland XI
Sundhoffen
Sundsvall
Sundsvall U21
Sundsvall W
Sungkyunkwan University
Sunnanå SK
Sunnanå SK W
Sunndal
Sunnersta AIF
Sunnybank
Sunred Beach
Sunshine George Cross
Sunshine Stars
Super Eagles
Super Nova
Super Reds
SuperSport United
Suphanburi FC
Supraslanka Suprasl
Sur SC
Suriname
Suriname U17
Suriname U20
Suriname U20 W
Suriname W
Surnadal
Sursee
Suryoyes Bruxellois
Sutherland Sharks
Sutjeska Nikšić
Sutjeska Nikšić U19
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton UTD
Suure-Jaani
Suva
Suwon
Suwon City
Suzhou Dongwu
Sušice
Sv Deltasport
Svarstad
Svartviks IF
Svay Rieng
Svebølle
Svedala IF
Svegs IK
Svelvik
Svenljunga IK
Sverresborg
Svitavy
Swaffham
Swansea
Swansea (Reserves)
Swansea City U21
Swansea U23
Swarovski Tirol II
Sweden
Sweden U15
Sweden U16
Sweden U16 W
Sweden U17
Sweden U17 W
Sweden U18
Sweden U18 W
Sweden U19
Sweden U19 W
Sweden U20
Sweden U20 W
Sweden U21
Sweden U23
Sweden U23 W
Sweden W
Swift Hesperange
Swilly Rovers
Swindon
Swindon Supermarine
Swinoujscie
Switzerland
Switzerland U16
Switzerland U16 W
Switzerland U17
Switzerland U17 W
Switzerland U18
Switzerland U19
Switzerland U19 W
Switzerland U20
Switzerland U20 W
Switzerland U21
Switzerland U23
Switzerland W
Swope Park Rangers
Swornica Czarnowąsy
Sydalliancen
Sydney
Sydney Olympic
Sydney U21
Sydney United
Sykkylven
Sylvia
Syria
Syria U16
Syria U17
Syria U17 W
Syria U18
Syria U19
Syria U20
Syria U21
Syria U22
Syria U23
Syria W
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
Syrianska FC
Syrianska FC U21
Syrianska FK
Syrianska IF Kerburan
System 3
Syzran-2003
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Szeged 2011
Szentlőrinci SE
Szigetszentmiklósi
Szolnoki MÁV FC
Szombathely II
Szombathelyi Haladás
Szombierki Bytom
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
Százhalombatta
Sárvár FC
Sânpetru
São Bento
São Bernardo FC
São Caetano
São Domingos
São Francisco
São José AP
São José RS
São João de Vêr
São Luiz
São Mateus
São Paulo FC
São Paulo RS
São Paulo U19
São Paulo U20
São Raimundo Pará
São Raimundo RR
Säffle SK
Sälen/S-Lima
Säters IF FK
Sävast AIF
Sävedalens IF
SäyRi
Sædding/Guldager IF
Sète 34
Sényő Carnifex
Séwé Sports
Sézanne
Sông Lam Nghệ An
Sõrve
Söderhamns FF
Söderköpings IK
Södertälje FF
Södertälje FK
Södra Sandby IF
Sölvesborgs GoIF
Sörfors IF
Sörstafors Kolbäck FK
Søgne
Søhus Stige
Søndersø BK
Sørlandslaget FVN
Sørumsand
Sørøy Glimt
Săgeata Năvodari
Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj
TAIP Vilnius
TAS Casablanca
TB Tvøroyri
TB Uphusen
TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn
TC Sports Club
TCO Boeny
TDC Bình Dương
TEC VV
TFC Academy
TFC Odsherred
TJ Boleráz
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jiskra Domažlice
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ Kunice
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Nová Ves
TJ Partizán Domaniža
TJ Proboštov
TJ Rovinka
TJ Slovan Viničné
TJ Sokol Libiš
TJ Tatran Bytčica
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
TJK Legion
TKT
TKİ Tavşanlı Linyitspor
TOGB
TOLLE UFC Szekszárd
TOT S.C.
TOŠK Tešanj
TP 55 Seinäjoki
TP Mazembe
TP-47
TP-47 II
TP-49
TP-T
TPK
TPK 2
TPK A
TPS
TPS Akatemia
TPS U15
TPS U19
TPS W
TPV
TPV/2
TRAU FC
TS Galaxy
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
TS Woltmershausen
TSB Flensburg
TSC Euskirchen
TSG 1862/09 Weinheim
TSG Backnang 1919
TSG Balingen
TSG Pfeddersheim
TSG Sprockhövel
TSK Simferopol
TSS Rovers
TSU Bramberg
TSV 1860 München II
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
TSV 1861 Nördlingen
TSV 1865 Dachau
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
TSV Abtswind
TSV Altenholz
TSV Bogen
TSV Bordesholm
TSV Buchbach
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Emmelshausen
TSV Essingen
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
TSV Germania Windeck
TSV Gersthofen
TSV Grolland
TSV Grunbach
TSV Hartberg
TSV Havelse
TSV Heimenkirch
TSV Ilshofen
TSV Karlburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kottern
TSV Kronshagen
TSV Kropp
TSV Landsberg
TSV Lehnerz
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Marl-Hüls
TSV Meerbusch
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Neumarkt
TSV Ottersberg
TSV Pansdorf
TSV Schilksee
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV St. Johann
TSV Steinbach
TSV Vatanspor
TSV Wankendorf
TTM Chiangmai
TUS
TUS Paldau
TV Herkenrath
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
TVD Velbert
TVMK Tallin
TVP A
TWL Elektra
Taastrup FC
Tabasalu Palliklubi
Tabasalu Palliklubi II
Tabor Sežana
Tabora United
Tachov
Tacoma Defiance
Tacuarembó
Tacuary
Tadcaster Albion
Taebla JK
Tafea
Taff's Well
Tahiti
Tahiti U16
Tahiti U17
Tahiti U19
Tahiti U19 W
Tahiti U20
Tahiti U23
Tahiti W
Tahiti XI
Tai Po FC
Taicheng Lions
Taichung Futuro
Taipei Deva Dragons
Taipower
Taiwan
Taiwan Steel
Taiwan U16
Taiwan U17
Taiwan U17 W
Taiwan U19 W
Taiwan U20 W
Taiwan U23
Taiwan W
Taizhou Yuanda
Tajikistan
Tajikistan U16
Tajikistan U17
Tajikistan U17 W
Tajikistan U18
Tajikistan U18 W
Tajikistan U19
Tajikistan U19 W
Tajikistan U20
Tajikistan U20 W
Tajikistan U21
Tajikistan U22
Tajikistan U23
Tajikistan U23 W
Tajikistan W
Taksony
Tala'ea El-Gaish
Talaba SC
Talavera CF
Talleres (RE)
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres de Córdoba U20
Tallinna Charma
Tallinna Depoo
Tallinna FC Dnipro
Tallinna FC Forza
Tallinna Jalgpalliselts
Tallinna Kalev
Tallinna Kalev II
Tallinna Kalev Juunior
TamU-K
Tamai
Tammeka
Tammeka U21
Tampa Bay Mutiny
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Tampere FC
Tampere United/2
Tampere Utd
Tampico Madero
Tampines Rovers
Tamworth
Tandsbyns FK
Tangmoen
Tanjong Pagar United
Tanta SC
Tanzania
Tanzania U16
Tanzania U17
Tanzania U17 W
Tanzania U20
Tanzania U20 W
Tanzania U23
Tanzania W
Tapa
Tapolcai Honvéd
Taraggi FC
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
Taranto
Tarbes Pyrénées
Tarbiat Yazd
Taringa Rovers
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Tartu FC Merkuur
Tartu Harrastajad
Tartu JK Welco
Tartu Kalev
Tartu Quattromed
Tartu Quattromed II
Tartu Taara
Tartu Tehased
Tartu Ülikool Fauna
Tarup-Paarup
Tarxien Rainbows
Tasman United
Tasmania Berlin
Tasovice
Tata Steel FC
Tatvan Gençlerbirliği
Taunton Town
Tauro FC
Tavistock
Tavria Simferopol U21
Tavşanlı Linyitspor A2
TeBe
Team Bath
Team TG FF
Team VVCS
Team Vanpa
Team Wellington
Tefana AS
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Tegs SK
Tekirdağspor
Tekirova Bld.
Tekstilac Odžaci
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Telephonat Bani Sweif
Telford
Telfs
Temba Royals FC
Temnić 1924
Temperley
Templeuve
Tempo Prague
Tempête FC
Temse
Tenerife B
Tenerife CD
Tenhults IF
Tenisca
Tepatitlán FC
Tepecik BS
Tepecikspor A2
Teplice
Teplice U21
Ter Leede
Teramo
Terek II
Terengganu 2
Terengganu FA
Terjoden
Termez Surkhon
Terminal Lappeenranta FC
Termo Bucureşti
Termoli
Ternana
Ternana U19
Ternat
Ternesse
Terracina
Terrassa
Tertnes
Tervarit
Tervarit-j Jupa
Teungueth FC
Teuta Durrës
Teutonia Ottensen
Thackley F.C.
Thai Honda
Thai Port FC
Thailand
Thailand All Stars
Thailand U16
Thailand U16 W
Thailand U17
Thailand U17 W
Thailand U18
Thailand U19
Thailand U19 W
Thailand U20
Thailand U20 W
Thailand U21
Thailand U22
Thailand U23
Thailand W
Thalwil
Thame United
Thamesmead Town
Than Quảng Ninh
Thanda Royal Zulu
Thanh Hoa FC
Thannhausen TSG
Thaon
That Ras
Thatcham Town
The Dolphins
The Gap FC
The Lakes FC
The Magic FC
The New Saints
The Panthers
The Saints
The Strongest
Theix
Thermaikos FC
Therwil
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Thesprotos
Thetford
Thiers
Thika United
Thimphu City FC
Thisted
Thiva F.C.
Thrasyvoulos
Threave Rovers
Three Bridges
Throttur
Thun
Thurnby Nirvana
Thurrock
Thór Akureyri
TiPS
TiPS W
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Tianjin Tianhai
Tibro AIK FK
Tidaholm IFK
Tidaholms GoIF
Tienen
Tigre
Tigres FC
Tigres UANL
Tigres UANL U19
Tigres do Brasil
Tilbury
Tiligul Tiraspol
Tilikratis
Tillerbyen FK
Tilleur Saint Gilles
Timor-Leste
Timor-Leste U16 W
Timor-Leste U19
Timor-Leste U20
Timor-Leste U22
Timor-Leste U23
Timor-Leste W
Tindastóll
Tipton Town
Tirnavos
Tiro Federal
Tirol Innsbruck
Tishreen SC
Tisselt
Tisza Volán SC
Tiszabecs LC
Tiszakanyár SE
Tiszakécske FC
Tiszaújvárosi FC
Titanes FC
Tiverton Town
Tividale
Tivoli Gardens
Tjæreborg IF
Tjørring IF
Tlaxcala FC
Tloki Gorzyce
ToTe
ToU
ToVe
Tobermore Utd
Tobol Kostanay
Tobol Tobolsk
Tocantinópolis
Tochigi S.C.
Tochigi Uva FC
Togo
Togo U17
Togo U20
Togo U20 W
Togo U21
Togo U23
Togo W
ToiP-49
Toin University of Yokohama
Tokatspor
Tokushima Vortis
Tokuyama University
Tokyo
Tokyo Verdy
Toledo
Tolka Rovers
Tollarps IF
Tollnes BK
Tolmin
Tom Tomsk
Tom Tomsk U21
Tom-2 Tomsk
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Tombense
Tomelilla IF
Tomelloso CF
Tommerup
Tomori Berat
Tomrefjord
Tomás Greig FC
Ton Pentre
Tonan Maebashi
Tonbridge Angels
Tonga
Tonga U17
Tonga U19
Tonga U19 W
Tonga U20 W
Tonga U23
Tonga W
Tonnerre d'Abomey
Tooro United
Tooting & Mitcham Utd
Toowong FC
Top Oss
Topkapi IK
Topoľčany
Torbalıspor
Torcatense
Toreby-Grænge BK
Torgelower SV Greif
Torhout 1992 KM
Torino
Torino U19
Torino U20
Tornado FC
Tornado Måløy
Torns IF
Toronto Croatia
Toronto FC
Toronto FC B
Toronto FC U19
Toronto Falcons
Toronto Tigers
Toros Neza
Torpedo Hasselt
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Metallurg
Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Minsk
Torpedo Moscow U21
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo-2 Moscow
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torquay
Torreense
Torrent CF
Torres
Torrevieja
Torsby IF
Torslanda IK
Torstorps IF
Torsåkers IF
Toruński
Total Chalaco
Toten
Toto African
Tottenham
Tottenham (Reserves)
Tottenham B
Tottenham U19
Tottenham U21
Tottenham U23
Tottenham W
Totton AFC
Toukolan Teräs/2022
Toulon
Toulouse
Toulouse Rodéo
Tour d'Auvergne Rennes
Tourbillon
Tourizense
Tournai
Tours
Toužim
Township Rollers
Toyama Shinjo Club
Toyota Shukyudan
Trabzon Akçaabat
Trabzon Kanuni
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor A2
Trabzonspor U19
Trachones
Tractor Sazi
Trafford FC
Trajal Kruševac
Tralee Dynamos
Tranmere
Transit Camp FC
Transits Ventspils
Tranås FF
Trapani Calcio
Trasandino
Trastevere
Trat FC
Trauma
Trazegnies Sports
Tre Fiori
Treasure Beach
Treaty United
Trebišov
Trebon
Trelleborg
Trelleborg U21
Trelleborg W
Trem
Trencin U19
Trento
Trenčianske Stankovce
Trevis & VVK St. Petersburg
Treviso
Treze
Triangle United
Trier
Triestina
Triglia FC
Trikala
Trindade
Trinec U21
Tring Athletic
Trinidad & Tobago U17
Trinidad & Tobago U17 W
Trinidad & Tobago U20
Trinidad & Tobago U20 W
Trinidad & Tobago U21
Trinidad & Tobago U22
Trinidad & Tobago U23
Trinidad and Tobago
Trinidad and Tobago W
Trinita Oita
Trio
Tripoli SC
Tristán Suárez
Tritium
Triumf Bârca
Trival Valderas
Trivieres
Trnava
Trofense
Trollhättan
Trollhättan IFK
Trollhättans BoIS
Tromsdalen 2
Tromsdalen UIL
Tromsö U19
Tromsö W
Tromsø
Tromsø 2
Tromsø 3
Trondheims-Ørn W
Trosvik
Trott IL
Troyes
Trstenik PPT
Trujillanos FC
Trummi
Truro
Trygg/Lade
Træff
Træff 2
Trélissac FC
Trönninge IF
Trönö IK
Trønder-Lyn
Tsarsko Selo
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila
Tsukuba University
TuPS
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuRa Bremen
TuS 64 Bösinghoven
TuS Bad Gleichenberg
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bövinghausen
TuS Celle
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dietkirchen
TuS Dörnberg
TuS Ennepetal
TuS Erndtebrück
TuS Germania Schnelsen
TuS Haltern
TuS Heeslingen
TuS Heven
TuS Holzkirchen
TuS Kirchberg
TuS Koblenz
TuS Komet Arsten
TuS Lingen
TuS Makkabi Berlin
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Osdorf
TuS Röllbach
TuS Schwachhausen
TuS Sulingen
TuSpo Surheide
TuTo
TuWe
Tubize
Tucanes de Amazonas
Tuen Mun FC
Tuen Mun Progoal
Tuen Mun SA
Tullamore
Tullinge
Tulsa Athletics
Tunari
Tunisia
Tunisia U16
Tunisia U17
Tunisia U18
Tunisia U19
Tunisia U20
Tunisia U20 W
Tunisia U21
Tunisia U23
Tunisia W
Tupapa Maraerenga
Tupi FC
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
Turai VSK
Turan FK
Turan Tovuz
Turanspor
Turek
Turgutluspor
Turgutluspor A2
Turkey
Turkey U16
Turkey U16 B
Turkey U16 W
Turkey U17
Turkey U17 W
Turkey U18
Turkey U18 W
Turkey U19
Turkey U19 W
Turkey U20
Turkey U21
Turkey U21 W
Turkey U22
Turkey U23
Turkey University
Turkey W
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan U16
Turkmenistan U17
Turkmenistan U17 W
Turkmenistan U18 W
Turkmenistan U19
Turkmenistan U20
Turkmenistan U20 W
Turkmenistan U21
Turkmenistan U23
Turkmenistan U23 W
Turkmenistan W
Turks and Caicos Islands
Turks and Caicos Islands U17
Turks and Caicos Islands U20
Turks and Caicos Islands W
Turkuaz Antwerpen
Turna
Turnu Măgurele
Turriff United
Turris Calcio
Turris Neapolis
Turčianske Teplice
Tus Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Tuse IF
Tusker FC
Tuttocuoio
Tuvalu
Tuzla City
Tuzlaspor
Tuzsér SE
Tved BK
Tverlandet
Tverrelvdalen
Tvååkers IF
Twente
Twente W
Twenterand
Twister Tallinn
Tychy GKS
Tydal
Tynecastle FC
Tyniste n. Orlici
Tynset
Tyresö FF
Tyresö FF W
Tyumen
Tábor FK
Tâlna Oraşul Nou
Täby FK
Täfteå IK
Tårnby FF
Técnico Universitario
Tõrva JK
Tököl VSK
Töltéstava SE
Tölö IF
Töölön Taisto
Töölön Vesa
Tønsberg FK
Tündern
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Türk Telekom GSK
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkspor Augsburg
Türkspor Dortmund
Tęcza Płońsk
U Craiova 1948
U.A.E.
U.A.E. U16
U.A.E. U17
U.A.E. U18
U.A.E. U19
U.A.E. U19 W
U.A.E. U20
U.A.E. U22
U.A.E. U23
U.A.E. W
U.D. Oliveirense
U.D. Sousense
U.Y.S.S. New York U19
UA Cognac
UAI Urquiza
UB Lebrijana
UC Ceares
UCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia B
UCC
UCD
UCD U19
UCE de Liège
UCV FC
UCV Moquegua
UD Almansa
UD Barbadás
UD Barbastro
UD Bellavista
UD Ibiza
UD Llanera
UD Logroñes
UD Logroñés B
UD Melilla
UD Montijo
UD Mutilvera
UD Poblense
UD Salamanca
UD San Fernando
UD San Pedro
UD Santa Marta
UD Socuéllamos
UD Somozas
UD Talavera
UD Tamaraceite
UDC Torredonjimeno
UDI '19
UE Cornellà
UE Engordany
UE Figueres
UE Rubí
UE Sant Juliá
UE Santa Coloma
UE Vilassar de Mar
UES
UF Mâcon
UFC Fehring
UFC Hallein
UFC Siezenheim
UFV Thalgau
UGA Ardziv
UKP Falubaz Zielona Gora
UKP Zielona Góra
ULA FC
UM Escobedo
UMF Sindri Höfn
UMS de Loum
UN Käerjéng 97
UNA Strassen
UNAN Managua
UNFP
UNIS Vogošća
UOR U21
UP Plasencia
UPB-MyTeam FC
UPK
UR La Louvière Centre
UR La Louvière Centre B
URA SC
URSL Visé
URT
US Alençon 61
US Arbedo
US Avranches
US Biskra
US Bitam
US Bougouni
US Collombey-Muraz
US Colomiers
US Esch
US Feurs
US Forbach
US GN
US Gieres
US Gorée
US Hostert
US Ivry
US Lusitanos Saint-Maur
US Monastirienne
US Mondorf-les-Bains
US Montagnarde
US Murat
US Orléans
US Ouakam
US Pianese
US Quevilly-Rouen
US Revel
US Roye
US Rumelange
US Saint-Malo
US Sarre-Union
US Souf
US Stade Tamponnaise
US Tataouine
US Tebessa
US Terre Sainte
US Torcy
US Tregunc
US Vermelles
US Villenave d'Ornon
US Virgin Islands
US Virgin Islands U17
US Virgin Islands U17 W
US Virgin Islands U20
US Virgin Islands U20 W
US Waha
US Zilimadjou
USA
USA U16
USA U16 W
USA U17
USA U17 W
USA U18
USA U18 W
USA U19
USA U19 W
USA U20
USA U20 W
USA U23
USA U23 W
USA University
USA W
USA XI W
USC Eichkogl
USC Eugendorf
USC Montelupo
USC Wallern
USFA
USFAS Bamako
USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
USK Anif
USL Dunkerque
USM Alger
USM Annaba
USM Bel-Abbès
USM Blida
USM El Harrach
USM Khenchela
USMM Hadjout
USON Mondeville
USSA Vertou
USSR
USV 1960 Berndorf
USV Allerheiligen
USV Eschen/Mauren
USV Hercules
USV Mettersdorf
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
USV St. Anna am Aigen
USVS Rudersdorf
UTA Arad
UTC Cajamarca
UWI Pelicans
Ubberud IF
Uberaba
Uberlândia
Ubon UMT United
Ubuntu Cape Town
Uccle
Udfordringen
Udinese
Udinese U18
Udinese U20
Uganda
Uganda U16 W
Uganda U17
Uganda U20
Uganda U20 W
Uganda U23
Uganda W
Uherský Brod
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
UiTM FC
Ujana U19
Ujpest Budapest
UkrAhroKom Holovkivka
Ukraine
Ukraine U16
Ukraine U16 W
Ukraine U17
Ukraine U17 W
Ukraine U18
Ukraine U18 W
Ukraine U19
Ukraine U19 W
Ukraine U20
Ukraine U21
Ukraine U23
Ukraine United
Ukraine University
Ukraine W
Ulaanbaatar City
Ulikool Tallinn
Ulikool Tallinn II
Ulinzi Stars
Ulisses
Ullareds IK
Ullensaker/Kisa
Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Ullern 2
Ullern IF
Ulricehamns IFK
Ulsan Hyundai
Ulsan Mipo
Ulsan University
Ulvåkers IF
Umedalens IF
Umeå FC
Umeå FC Akademi
Umeå IK W
Umeå Södra FF W
Umm-Salal
Underdog Chist
Undrið FF
Unia Janikowo
Unia Kalety
Unia Kosztowy
Unia Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Skierniewice
Unia Solec Kujawski
Unia Swarzędz
Unia Tarnów
Unia Turza Śląska
Uniautónoma FC
Unik FK
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
Union 2013
Union 60 Bremen
Union Berlin
Union Berlin (Am)
Union Berlin U19
Union Douala
Union Estepona CF
Union Gurten
Union Henndorf
Union Innsbruck
Union Minden
Union Plaani
Union Quinto
Union Royale Namur
Union Schafhausen
Union St. Florian
Union Titus Pétange
Union Tornesch
Union Vöcklamarkt
Union de Touarga
Unionistas de Salamanca
Unirea Alba Iulia
Unirea Casimcea
Unirea Constanța
Unirea Dej
Unirea Floreşti
Unirea Jucu
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Sânnicolau Mare
Unirea Tărlungeni
Unirea Urziceni
Unisport Bafang
Unisport de Sokodé
United Arab Emirates U21
United City FC
United FC Kroonstad
United Sikkim
United States Virgin Islands W
Unité Sainte-Rosienne
Univ. of Education Iwamizawa
Univer Comrat
Universidad Católica
Universidad Católica U20
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Universidad César Vallejo
Universidad L.P.
Universidad San Carlos
Universidad San Martín de Porres
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Concepción
Universidad de Concepción U20
Universidad de Costa Rica
Universidade Sport Club
Universitario de Deportes
Universitario de Deportes U20
Universitario de Pando
Universitario de Popayán
Universitario de Sucre
Universitario de Vinto
Universitario del Beni
Universitatea Cluj
University of Queensland
União Barbarense
União Desportiva do Songo
União Esporte Clube
União Frederiquense
União da Madeira
União da Serra
União de Lamas
União de Leiria
Unión Aconquija
Unión Atlético Falcón
Unión Atlético Maracaibo
Unión Comercio
Unión Española
Unión Española U20
Unión Huaral
Unión La Calera
Unión Magdalena
Unión San Felipe
Unión Tarapoto
Unión Temuco
Unión Viera
Unión de Mar del Plata
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión de Sunchales
Unión de Villa Krause
Unterhaching
Upesciems
Uppsala-Kurd FK
Upsala IF
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast U21
Ural Yekaterinburg
Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
Urartu FC
Urawa
Urayasu SC
Urban Titu
Ureña SC
Urk
Ursus Warszawa
Ursvik IK
Uruguay
Uruguay U16
Uruguay U17
Uruguay U17 W
Uruguay U18
Uruguay U19
Uruguay U19 W
Uruguay U20
Uruguay U20 W
Uruguay U22
Uruguay U23
Uruguay University
Uruguay W
Uruguay XI
Uruguay de Coronado
Urædd
Urædd W
Ushuru FC
Usti n. Orlicí
Utah Royals
Utaş Uşakspor
Utebo FC
Uthai Thani
Uthongathi FC
Utrecht
Utrecht XI
Utsiktens BK
Utulei Youth
Uxbridge
Uz-Dong-Ju
Uzbekistan
Uzbekistan U16
Uzbekistan U17
Uzbekistan U17 W
Uzbekistan U18
Uzbekistan U18 W
Uzbekistan U19
Uzbekistan U19 W
Uzbekistan U20
Uzbekistan U20 W
Uzbekistan U21
Uzbekistan U22
Uzbekistan U23
Uzbekistan U23 W
Uzbekistan W
Uzbekistan XI
Uzès Pont du Gard
Uşak Belediyesispor
Uşakspor
V-Varen Nagasaki
VB 1968
VB Sports Club
VC Herentals
VCD Athletic
VFC Plauen
VG-62
VG-62 2
VIFK
VIFK W
VJS
VJS/2
VKajo
VMA IK
VPK-Agro
VPS
VPS-j
VPS-j Akatemia
VPS-j U19
VPV
VRI
VSG Altglienicke
VSI Tampa Bay
VSK Aarhus
VSK Aarhus II
VST Völkermarkt
VSV
VTJ Rapid Liberec
VV Baronie
VV Berkum
VV Capelle
VV De Meern
VV Dongen
VV Gemert
VV Goes
VV Katwijk
VV Montfoort
VV Nieuwerkerk
VV Nooit Gedacht
VV Noordwijk
VV Papendrecht
VV Rolder Boys
VV SJC
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
VV Spijkenisse
VV Staphorst
VV Strijen
VV UNA
VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen
VVOG
VVSB
VaKP
Vaal University of Technology
Vaca Díez
Vadmyra
Vaduz FC
Vagar FS
Vagnhärads SK
Vaiala Tongan
Vaivase-Tai
Vakhsh Qurghonteppa
Vaksala SK
Valbo FF
Valdemarsviks IF
Valder
Valdevez
Valdinievole Montecatini
Valdres
Vale Formoso
Vale of Leithen
Valence
Valencia
Valencia (HAI)
Valencia B
Valencia Piringen
Valencia U18
Valencia U19
Valencia U20
Valenciennes
Valenzana
Valestrand Hjellvik
Valka
Vallecano
Valledupar FC
Vallens IF
Vallensbæk IF
Vallentuna BK
Valletta FC
Vallieres ET
Vallée d'Aoste
Vallée de la Gresse
Valmieras FK
Valour FC
Valsta Syrianska IK
Valtorps IF
Valur Reykjavík
Vancouver FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver Whitecaps B
Vanløse IF
Vanneberga IF
Vannes
Vanpars
Vanraure Hachinohe
Vanspor FK
Vantaa
Vantaa FC
Vanuatu
Vanuatu U16
Vanuatu U17
Vanuatu U19
Vanuatu U19 W
Vanuatu U20
Vanuatu U20 W
Vanuatu U23
Vanuatu W
Vara SK
Varbergs BoIS
Varbergs GIF
Vard Haugesund
Vard Haugesund 2
Varde IF
Vardeneset
Vardos FC
Varegg
Varese
Varese U19
Varhaug
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf U21
Varsenare
Varzim
Vasalunds/Essinge IF
Vasas Budapest
Vasco Da Gama (RSA)
Vaslui
Vataniakos
Vatanspor
Vatnaliljur
Vaughan SC
Vaulen
Vaulx-en-Velin
Vaux
Vauxhall
VdS 1920 Nievenheim
Veberöds AIF
Vecindario
Vecsési FC
Vedavåg Karmøy
Vedeggio Calcio
Veerle
Veertien Kuwana
Vegalta Sendai
Vegetarianos FC
Vegpro FC
Veitongo
Vejby IF
Vejen SF
Vejgaard B
Vejlby IK
Vejle
Vejle Boldklub Kolding
Veldwezelt
Velebit
Velence SE
Veles Moscow
Veli Vrh
Velke Losiny
Vellinge IF
Venados FC
Vencimont
Vendelsö IK
Vendsyssel FF
Vendée Fontenay Foot
Vendée Luçon
Venezia
Venezia U19
Venezuela
Venezuela U17
Venezuela U17 W
Venezuela U18
Venezuela U19
Venezuela U19 W
Venezuela U20
Venezuela U20 W
Venezuela U21
Venezuela U23
Venezuela U23 W
Venezuela W
Venissieux Minguettes
Venlo VVV
Venta Kuršėnai
Ventforet Kofu
Ventspils FK
Ventura County Fusion
Venus Independenţa
Venus Maieriste
Veracruz
Veranópolis
Verbrande Brug
Verbroedering Arendonk
Verdal
Verdal W
Verdes FC
Verdun Belleville
Vere United
Veria F.C.
Veria NFC
Verlaine
Vermont Voltage
Verona
Verona U19
Verona U20
Versailles
Versoix
Veselí nad Moravou
Vesoul Haute-Saône
Vestfossen
Vestli
Vestnes Varfjell
Vestri
Vestsiden-Askøy IL
Veszprém FC
Vetlanda FF
Vetra Vilnius
Veľké Leváre
Veľký Lapáš
VfB 03 Hilden
VfB Auerbach
VfB Dillingen
VfB Eichstätt
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
VfB Hohenems
VfB Homberg
VfB Hüls
VfB Krieschow
VfB Leipzig
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck II
VfB Marburg
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Speldorf
VfB Stuttgart II
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
VfL 07 Bremen
VfL 08 Vichttal
VfL Alfter
VfL Bochum II
VfL Bückeburg
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Halle 1896
VfL Hamm/Sieg
VfL Kirchheim
VfL Lohbrügge
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück II
VfL Oythe
VfL Pinneberg
VfL Rhede
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfR Aalen II
VfR Baumholder
VfR Garching
VfR Horst
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
VfR Mannheim
VfR Neumünster
ViPa
Viareggio
Viareggio U19
Vibonese
Viborg
Viborg II
Viby IF
Vicenza
Vicenza U19
Vichy
Vico Equense
Victoria Bardar
Victoria Chróścice
Victoria Clarholz
Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Highlanders
Victoria Koronowo
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Sulejówek
Victoria Traian
Victoria University
Victoria Wanderers
Victoria Wrzesnia
Victoriano Arenas
Victory SC
Vida
Vidar
Vidar 2
Vidima-Rakovski
Vidima-Rakovski U19
Vieira
Vierzon
Vietnam
Vietnam U16
Vietnam U16 W
Vietnam U17
Vietnam U17 W
Vietnam U18
Vietnam U19
Vietnam U19 W
Vietnam U20
Vietnam U20 W
Vietnam U21
Vietnam U22
Vietnam U23
Vietnam W
Viettel FC
Viggbyholms IK
Vigor Lamezia
Vigor Mocidade
Vigør
Vihar Stroevo
Vihiga United
Viimsi Ehitus
Viimsi FC Igiliikur
Viimsi JK
Viitorul Axintele
Viitorul Constanţa
Viitorul Constanţa II
Viitorul Constanţa U19
Viitorul Domneşti
Viitorul Lechinţa
Viitorul Târgu Jiu
Vik
Viken IF
Viking
Viking 2
Viking U19
Vikingur Reykjavik
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Viktoria Köln 1904
Viktoria Zizkov B
Viktoria Žižkov
Viktoriya Sumy
Vila Meã
Vila Nova Futebol Clube
Vilafranca
Vilafranquense
Vilaine Atlantique
Vilaverdense FC
Vildbjerg SF
Vilhena
Villa Dálmine
Villa Española
Villa Nova
Villa San Carlos
Villa Teresa
Villacidrese
Village Superstars
Villajoyosa
Villan Pojat
Villanovense
Villarreal
Villarreal B
Villarreal U19
Villarreal U20
Villarrobledo
Villarrubia CF
Villastadens IF
Villefranche
Villemomble Sports
Villena CF
Villeneuve-Saint-Germain
Villers-Outréaux
Villingen
Vimmerby IF
Vinbergs IF
Vindava
Vindbjart FK
Vineta Wolin
Violette AC
Viorel Mateianu
Vipers SC
Virginia United FC
Virginia United FC (USA)
Virkiä
Virky
Virovitica
Virtsu Jalgpalliklubi
Virtus Casarano
Virtus Entella
Virtus Entella U19
Virtus Francavilla
Virtus Verona
Virum Sorgenfri BK
Vis Pesaro
Visakha FC
Visaltiakos Nigrita
Vissai Ninh Bình
Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe U23
Vista Hermosa
Vista Toorbin
Vita Club Mokanda
Vital'O FC
Viterbese
Vitesse
Vitesse Delft
Vitesse U19
Viticultorul Breaza
Vitkovice
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitry-le-François
Vittoria
Vittoriosa Stars
Vittsjö GIK W
Vityaz Krymsk
Vitória
Vitória ES
Vitória Guimarães B
Vitória Horta
Vitória da Conquista
Vitória de Sernache
Vişina Nouă
Vlijtingen
Vllaznia Shkodër
Vllaznia Shkodër U19
VoPpK
Voghera
Voinţa Ion Creangă
Voinţa Lanuri
Voinţa Livezile
Voinţa Lupac
Voinţa Sibiu
Voinţa Sibiu II
Vojens B&IF
Vojvodina Novy Sad
Volca Kagoshima
Volcan Club de Moroni
Volda
Volendam
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Volga Nizhny Novgorod U21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volgar Astrakhan
Volgar-Astrakhan Astrakhan
Vollen
Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Volochanin-Ratmir
Volos NFC
Volta Redonda
Voluntari
Volyn Lutsk
Volyn Lutsk U21
Voorde
Voorschoten '97
Vordingborg IF
Vorselaar
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla Poltava U21
Vorup FB
Vorwärts-Wacker
Voska Sport
Voss FK
Vosselaar
Votoraty
Vozdovac
Vrapčište
Vrasene
Vratimov
Vretstorps IF
Vráble
Vuku IL
Vulkan Kosel
Vyle-Tharoul
Vysoké Mýto
Vyzas
Vyškov
Várda SE
Vänersborgs FK
Vänersborgs IF
Värmbols FC
Värmdö IF
Värnamo Södra FF
Värtans IK
Väröbacka GIF
Västanviks AIF
Väster IF
Västerfärnebo AIK
Västerhaninge IF
Västerviks FF
Västerås BK30
Västerås IK
Västerås SK
Västerås SK U21
Västerås W
Växjö BK
Växjö BoIS
Växjö DFF W
Växjö Norra IF
Växjö United FC
Väätsa Vald
Vålerenga
Vålerenga 2
Vålerenga U19
Vålerenga W
Vårgårda IK
Vængir Júpiters
Værebro BK
Værløse BK
Vélez CF
Vélez Sársfield
Víkingur Gøta
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Víðir
Võru
Völpke TSV
Vřesina
W Connection
WA Boufarik
WA State Team
WA Tlemcen
WAC Casablanca
WAF Brigittenau
WDSC Wolves FC
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
WKE
WKP Włocłavia Włocławek
WKS Wieluń
WS Schorvoort
WSC Hertha Wels
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Wa All Stars
Waalwijk RKC
Waasland-Beveren
Wacker Innsbruck II
Wacker Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen II
Wadi Degla
Waggeryds IK
WaiBOP United
Waidhofen/Thaya
Waitakere United
Waitemata AFC
Wakefield
Wakehurst
Wakiso Giants
Wakriya AC
Walcourt
Wales
Wales C
Wales U16
Wales U16 W
Wales U17
Wales U17 W
Wales U18
Wales U18 W
Wales U19
Wales U19 W
Wales U20
Wales U21
Wales U23
Wales W
Walhain
Wallidan FC
Wallonne Ciney
Walsall
Walsham-le-Willows
Walter Ferretti
Walter Ormeño de Cañete
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Forest
Walton & Hersham
Walton Casuals
Waltwilder
Wambeek
Wanderers SC
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
Wantage Town
Ware
Waregem
Waregem 2
Waremme
Warkaus JK
Warmia Grajewo
Warnant
Warrenpoint Town
Warri Wolves
Warrington Rylands
Warrington Town
Warriors FC
Warta
Warta Działoszyn
Warta Sieradz
Washington FC
Washington Spirit
Wasmes
Watanga FC
Waterford
Waterford Crystal
Waterford U19
Waterhouse FC
Watford
Wattenscheid
Wau Salaam
Wawel Krakow
Wayside Celtic
Wazito
Wda Świecie
Wealdstone
Wedeler TSV
Wednesfield
Weerstand Koersel
Wegberg-Beeck FC
Wehen Wiesbaden II
Weiche Flensburg 08
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Welayta Dicha
Wellen
Wellin
Welling
Wellingborough
Wellington Olympic
Wellington Phoenix
Wellington Phoenix Reserves
Welshpool Town
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen II
Werder Bremen III
Wesel-Lackhausen
West Allotment
West Auckland Town F.C.
West Bromwich
West Bromwich (Reserves)
West Bromwich U21
West Bromwich U23
West Germany
West Ham
West Ham (Reserves)
West Ham II
West Ham U18
West Ham U19
West Ham U21
West Ham U23
Westchester United U19
Westerlo
Western Mass Pioneers
Western Spirit
Western Stima
Western Suburbs
Western Sydney Wanderers
Western United
Western United (Solomon Islands)
Western United FC (SB)
Westfalia Herne SC
Westfalia Rhynern
Westfields
Weston Super Mare
Weston United
Westrozebeke
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
Wettingen
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wexford Youths
Weymouth
Weymouth Wales
Weywertz
Wezel Sport
Wezembeek
Whitby
Whitchurch United
White Plains U19
White Star Bruxelles
Whitehawk
Whitehill Welfare
Whitley Bay
Whitstable Town
Whyteleafe
Wick Academy
Widzew II Lodz
Widzew Łódź
Widzew Łódź (ME)
Wieczysta Kraków
Wielsbeke
Wiener Sport-Club
Wiener Viktoria
Wierna Malogoszcz
Wierzyca Pelplin
Wieze
Wigan
Wigan Athletic (Reserves)
Wigan B
Wigan U21
Wigry Suwałki
Wigtown & Bladnoch
Wikki Tourists
Wil
Wilhelmina '08
Wilhelmshaven SV
Willand Rovers
Willem II
Willenhall Town
Williamsville AC
Willy Serrato
Wilmington Hammerheads
Wilpas
Wilred Leisure
Wimborne Town
Winchester City
Windeke
Windsor & Eton
Windsor Stars
Wingate & Finchley
Wingene
Winners Park
Winsford United
Winterthur
Winterton Rangers
Wisbech Town
Wisla II Kraków
Wissa Szczuczyn
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków (ME)
Wisła Puławy
Wisła Sandomierz
Wisła Ustronianka
Wisłoka Dębica
Witbank Spurs
Witgoor Sport
Witham Town
Wits University
Witton Albion
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Wlókniarz Kietrz
Wohlen
Woking
Wolania Wola Rzedzinska
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC Amateure
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg U19
Wolfsburg W
Wollmars FF
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton (Reserves)
Wolverhampton Casuals
Wolverhampton U23
Wolverhampton XI
Wolvertem
Wolves B
Wolves U21
Wong Tai Sin
Woodford United
Woodlands Wellington
Woodley Sports
Wootton Bassett Town
Worcester
Workington
Worksop
Wormatia Worms
Worthing
Wrexham
Wroxham FC
Wuhan FC
Wuhan Hongxing
Wuhan Three Towns
Wuppertaler II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuxi Wugo
Wycombe
Wydad de Fès
Wängi
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Würzburger FV
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburger Kickers II
Włokniarz Konstantynow Łodzki
Włókniarz Zelów
XSKT Can Tho
XV de Piracicaba
Xamax Neuchatel
Xanthi
Xaverov
Xerez
XerxesDZB
Xhoris
Xi Măng Fico Tây Ninh
Xiamen Blue Lions
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Xorazm FK Urganch
Xuân Thành Sài Gòn
Xylotympou
YOTHA FC
YPA FC
Yadanarbon
Yadavaran Shalamcheh
Yadro St. Petersburg
Yakutia
Yalovaspor
Yalıspor
Yamagata
Yanbian Fude
Yanbian Longding
Yangju Citizen
Yangon United
Yangpyeong FC
Yaracuy FC
Yaracuyanos FC
Yate Town
Yazd Loleh
Yeading
Yeclano Deportivo
Yeelen Olympique
Yemen
Yemen U16
Yemen U17
Yemen U18
Yemen U19
Yemen U20
Yemen U21
Yemen U22
Yemen U23
Yeni Altindag Bld.
Yeni Amasyaspor
Yeni Kırşehir SK
Yeni İskenderunspor
Yenisey
Yenisey 2
Yenisey U21
Yeovil
Yesil Bursa
Yesilyurt Berlin SV
Yeungnam University
Yiannina
Yimpas Yozgatspor
Ylämyllyn Yllätys
YlöR
Ylöjärvi United FC
Yokogawa Musashino
Yokohama F. Marinos
Yokohama FC
Yokohama SCC
Yomraspor
Yong In University
Yongin City
Yonsei University
York
York Region Shooters
York United
Youghal United
Young Africans
Young Boys
Young Boys II
Young Boys U19
Young Buffaloes
Young Elephants
Young Lions
Young Sports Academy
Young Style SC Wienerberg
YoungHeart Manawatu
Youssoufia Berrechid
Ypiranga RS
Ystads IF FF
Ytrac
Ytterby IS
Ytterhogdals IK
Yuen Long
Yugoslavia
Yugoslavia U20
Yunnan Flying Tigers
Yunnan Yukun
Yutz
Yverdon
Yxhults IK
Yxnerums IF
Yzeure
ZED FC
ZESCO United
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZKS Kluczevia
Zacatepec
Zaglebie II Lubin
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
Zagłębie Lubin U19
Zaire
Zakynthos
Zalaegerszegi TE
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Zalan FC
Zalla UC
Zamalek SC
Zambia
Zambia U17
Zambia U17 W
Zambia U20
Zambia U20 W
Zambia U23
Zambia W
Zamora CF
Zamora FC
Zamoria
Zamudio SD
Zanaco FC
Zandhoven SK
Zanzibar
Zanzibar Ocean View
Zanzibar U20
Zanzibar W
Zarafshon Panjakent
Zaragoza
Zaragoza U19
Zarkovo
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zawisza Rzgów
Zaxo FC
Zebbug Rangers
Zejtun Corinthians
Zelzate
Zenit Irkutsk
Zenit Moscow
Zenit Penza
Zenit Petersburg U19
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit St. Petersburg U18
Zenit U21
Zenit-Izhevsk Izhevsk
Zenith
Zepce NK
Zeta Golubovci
Zeytinburnuspor
Zhas Ulan
Zhdanovichi
Zhejiang Professional
Zhejiang Yiteng
Zhemchuzhina-Sochi
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
Zhytomyr U19
Zibo Cuju
Zilina B
Zimamoto FC
Zimbabwe
Zimbabwe U17
Zimbabwe U20
Zimbabwe U20 W
Zimbabwe U23
Zimbabwe W
Zimbru Chisinau B
Zimbru Chişinău
Zimbru Chişinău U19
Zira FK
Zirka Kirovohrad U21
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Zizwe United
Zlatna
Zlaté Moravce
Zličín
Znamya Truda
Znicz
Znicz Biała Piska
Znojmo
Znojmo U21
Zob Ahan Isfahan
Zoerle Sport
Zofingen
Zonguldakspor
Zonhoven
Zoo Kericho
Zooveti Tbilisi
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk U21
Zorya U21
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar U19
Zrinski Osječko
Zrinski Tordinci
Zug 94
Zulia FC
Zulimanit SC
Zvartnots Yerevan
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Ryazan
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Zvolen
Zwaluwen '30
Zwarte Leeuw
Zweigen Kanazawa
Zwevegem
Zwevezele
Zwickau
Zwijnaarde
Zwolle
Zyklon
Zyklon/Populus
Zyrardowianka Zyrardow
ZČE Plzeň
eThekwini Coastal
Água Santa
Águia Negra
Águia de Marabá
Águilas Doradas
Águilas Doradas U20
Águilas FC
Álftanes
Árabe Unido
Älekulla IF
Älmhults IF
Älta Idrottsförening
Älvsborgs FF
Älvsby IF
Älvsjö AIK FF
Älvsjö AIK FF W
Ängby IF
Ängö BK
Ärentuna SK
ÅIFK
Åby IF
Åbyggeby FK
Åfjord
Åkarps IF
Åkersberga FC
Åkra
Åland United W
Ålgård
Åmot IF
Åmål IFK
Ånge IF
Årdal FK
Årslev BK
Årsunda IF
Årvoll
Åryds IK
Ås IL
Åsa IF
Åsane
Åsane 2
Åsane W
Åsarp-Trädet FK
Åskollen
Åssiden
Åstorps FF
Åtvidabergs
Åtvidabergs U21
Ægir Thorlákshöfn
Çankırıspor
Çarşambaspor
Çaykur Rizespor A2
Çiksalinspor
Çorum Belediyespor
Çorumspor
Épernay
Érdi VSE
Étoile Carouge
Étoile Filante de Ouagadougou
Étoile Filante du Togo
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
Étoile du Congo
ÍA
ÍA U19
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar
ÍF Fuglafjørður
ÍH
ÍR Reykjavíkur
Ísbjörninn
Íþróttafélagið Grótta
Íþróttafélagið Völsungur
Ðà Nẵng
Ñublense
Öckerö IF
Ödeshögs IK
Ödsmåls IK
Öja-73
Ölmstads IS
Örebro
Örebro SK Ungdom
Örebro Syrianska IF
Örebro U21
Örgryte
Östavalls IF
Österlen FF
Östers
Östers IF W
Östers U21
Östersunds FK
Östra Ryds IF
Östria Lambohov IK
Övertorneå SK
Ørn-Horten
Østerbro IF
Østsiden
Øvrevoll Hosle W
Øvrevoll/Hosle
Øygard
Øygarden FK
Øystese
Újpest Budapest II
Újszászi VVSE
Ústí nad Labem
Úvaly
Ümraniyespor
Ünye 1957
Ýedigen FC
Ýmir
Þróttur Vogum
Č. Budějovice
Čadca
Čaňa
Čechie Uhříněves
Čelákovice
České Budějovice U21
Čáslav
Đakovo
Đồng Tháp
Đồng Tâm Long An
Ħamrun Spartans
İnegölspor
İskenderun Demir
İskenderun FK
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld. A2
İzmirspor
ŁKS Łagów
ŁKS Łódź
ŁKS Łódź (ME)
ŁKS Łódź II
Łada Biłgoraj
Łysica II Bodzentyn
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
Świdniczanka Świdnik
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Şagadam FK
Şanlıurfaspor
Şoimii Pâncota
ŠK Báhoň
ŠK Futura Humenné
ŠK Kremnička
ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK Novohrad Lučenec
ŠK Odeva Lipany
ŠK Senec
ŠK Slovan Nemšová
ŠK Slovan Šimonovany
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Svätý Jur
ŠK Tvrdošín
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Šardice
Šaľa
Široki Brijeg
Šk Javorník Makov
Štiavnické Bane
Štítná nad Vláří-Popov
Štěchovice
Štětí
Šumadija Jagnjilo
Żurrieq FC
Železničar Pančevo
Žiar nad Hronom
Židenice
Žilina
Žilina U19
Žďár nad Sázavou
Știința Miroslava
-
07 Vestur
1. CfR Pforzheim
1. FC 1906 Erlensee
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bruchsal
1. FC Düren
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
1. FC Eschborn
1. FC Frankfurt
1. FC Gievenbeck
1. FC Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim II
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
1. FC Karlovy Vary
1. FC Kleve
1. FC Lok Stendal
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1. FC Merseburg
1. FC Monheim
1. FC Mönchengladbach
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Normannia Gmünd
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen
1. FC Sand
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko U21
1. FC Sonthofen
1. FC Vöcklabruck
1. FK Příbram
1. FK Příbram U19
1. SC Feucht
1. SK Prostějov
1. SV Wiener Neudorf
1. Schleswiger SV 06
1.FC Geesdorf
1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
1.FC Köln II
1.FC Nürnberg II
1.FC Slovácko B
1.FC Wülfrath
1.FK Nová Paka
1.Simmeringer SC
12 Bingölspor
12 de Octubre
1461 Trabzon
1599 Șelimbăr
1860 München
1874 Northwich
1893 Kobenhavn
1899 Hoffenheim II
1922 Konyaspor
1930 Bafraspor
2 de Mayo
24 Erzincanspor
3 de Febrero
4 de Julho
68 Yeni Aksarayspor
9 de Octubre
A-League All Stars
A.A. Avanca
A.A.C. Eagles
A.C. Este
A.C. Estudiantes
A.D. Camacha
A.D. Carregado
A.D. Oeiras
A.D. Ovarense
A.D. Turrialba
A.S. Gubbio 1910
AB Copenhagen
AB Tårnby
ABC
ABM Galaxy
AC Barca
AC Kajaani
AC Léopard
AC Malcantone
AC Milan
AC Milan U16
AC Milan U19
AC Milan U20
AC Oulu
AC Oulu Akatemia
AC Rezzato
AC Semassi
AC St. Louis
AC Taipei
AC Takinkääntäjät
AC Taverne
AC Vallemaggia
ACS Berceni
ACS Foresta Suceava
ACS Gloria Popești-Leordeni
ACS Poli Timişoara
ACS Sporting Suceava
ACU Arad
AD Esposende
AD Guanacasteca
AD Llerenense
AD Nogueirense
AD Oliveirense
AD Os Limianos
AD Parla
AD San Carlos
AD San Juan
AD Sanjoanense
AD Unión Adarve
ADA Jaén
ADAS United
ADC Correlhã
ADH Brasil
ADO '20
ADR Jicaral
ADT de Tarma
AE Altos
AE Kifisia
AE Kouklion
AE Prat
AEK
AEK B
AEK U19
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol U19
AEP Kozani
AEZ Zakakiou
AF Elbasani
AF Fayet
AFAD
AFC '34
AFC Amsterdam
AFC Blackpool
AFC Compiègne
AFC Darwen
AFC Dunstable
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Eskilstuna U21
AFC Fortuna PC
AFC Hayes
AFC Keltik
AFC Kempston Rovers
AFC Leopards
AFC Mansfield
AFC Portchester
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wulfrunians
AFK Atlantic Lázně Bohdaneč
AFK Linköping
AGF 2
AGL Fougère
AGOVV Apeldoorn
AIK
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold
AIK Atlas
AIK U19
AIK U21
AIK W
AJF Buzau
AKAS Almaty
ALF-Legea Minsk
AO Chania
AOT Alimos
APEA Akrotiríou
APEJES Academy
APEP Pitsilia
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
APIA Tigers U19
APOEL U19
APOP Kinyras FC
APR FC
APS Bomet
ARC
ARC Oleiros
ART Municipal Jalapa
AS Adema
AS Ashanti Golden Boys
AS Aulnoye
AS Avrille
AS Aïn M'lila
AS Bakaridjan
AS Beziers
AS Blainville
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Capoise
AS CotonTchad
AS Djerba
AS Domerat
AS Douanes (Burkina Faso)
AS Douanes (Dakar)
AS Douanes (Lomé)
AS Douanes (Niamey)
AS Dragon (Tahiti)
AS Excelsior
AS Furiani-Agliani
AS GNN
AS Gabès
AS Gosier
AS Kaloum Star
AS Kasserine
AS Khroub
AS Kigali
AS La Châtaigneraie
AS Lössi
AS Magenta
AS Mangasport
AS Maniema Union
AS Marck
AS Marsa
AS Mont-Dore
AS Moon
AS Muret
AS Novazzano
AS Nyuki
AS Ornans
AS Otôho
AS Pagny-sur-Moselle
AS Pikine
AS Poissy
AS Police (Benin)
AS Police (Niger)
AS Port
AS Port-Louis 2000
AS Prix-lès-Mézières
AS Pélican
AS Rejiche
AS Roma U19
AS SONABEL
AS SONIDEP
AS Salé
AS Samaritaine
AS Santorini 2020
AS Santé d’Abéché
AS Soliman
AS Tanda
AS Tempête Mocaf
AS Tiare Tahiti
AS Tiga Sport
AS Togo-Port
AS Toronto
AS Trenčín
AS Verbroedering Geel
AS Vita Club
AS Vitré
AS Vénus
ASA
ASA Aarhus
ASA Târgu Mureș
ASA Târgu Mureș II
ASAC Concorde
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC Bacău
ASC Corona 2010 Brașov
ASC Diambars
ASC Diaraf
ASC HLM
ASC Kara
ASC New Stars
ASC Niarry Tally
ASC Snim
ASC Tevragh-Zeïna
ASD Albalonga
ASD Alcione
ASD Bra
ASD Castiglione
ASD Pineto Calcio
ASD Pontevecchio
ASD Savignanese
ASDC Pomigliano
ASEC Mimosas
ASF Bobo Dioulasso
ASFA Yennenga
ASFAN
ASIL Lysi
ASK Baumgarten
ASK Ebreichsdorf
ASK Elektra
ASK Kottingbrunn
ASK Köflach
ASK Mannersdorf
ASK Stinatz
ASK Voitsberg
ASK Ybbs
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
ASKO Kara
ASKÖ Gmünd
ASKÖ Klingenbach
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
ASKÖ Oedt
ASM Belfort
ASM Oran
ASMC Sokhumi
ASN Nigelec
ASO Chlef
ASPAC FC
ASSM Elgeco Plus
ASV Bergedorf 85
ASV Burglengenfeld
ASV Cham
ASV Draßburg
ASV Neumarkt
ASV Schrems
ASV Siegendorf
ASV Spratzern
ASV Vach
ASWH
ATFA U19
ATK
ATK Mohun Bagan
ATM FA
ATSV Erlangen
ATSV Köpper Fischamend
ATSV Mutschelbach
ATSV Ober-Grafendorf
ATSV Stadl-Paura
ATSV Wolfsberg
ATUS Ferlach
ATUS Velden
AVS Futebol SAD
AVV Swift
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar U19
AZAL PFK
AZSV Aalten
AaB 2
Aabenraa BK
Aabyhøj IF
Aachen (Am.)
Aalborg
Aalborg Chang
Aalborg Freja
Aalborg KFUM
Aalen
Aalesund
Aalesund 2
Aalst
Aarau
Aarhus
Aarhus 1900
Aarhus AGF U18
Aarhus FC
Aarhus Fremad II
Aars IK
Aarup
Abahani Dhaka
Abbey Hey
Abbotsford Mariners
Abdysh-Ata Kant
Abeilles Mtsamboro
Aberdare Town
Aberdeen
Aberdeen B
Aberdeen U20
Abergavenny Town
Aberystwyth Town
Abha
Abingdon United
Aboumoslem
Abu Salim SC
Abuja U19
Acacia Ridge
Academia Cantolao
Academia F.C.
Academia Puerto Cabello
Academia Puerto Cabello U20
Academia Sport Team U19
Academica Argeș
Academica Clinceni
Académica
Académica Lobito
Académico de Viseu
Académie Tchité
Acassuso
Accrington
Acharnaikos
Achilles '29
Achilles Veen
Achyronas Liopetriou
Acireale
Acornbush United
Acren
Adama City
Adamswiller
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor A2
Adanaspor
Adanaspor A2
Adelaide City
Adelaide Cobras
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide United
Adinkerke
Adjobi FC
Adliyespor
Admira
Admira Dornbirn
Admira Technopool
Admira U19
Admira Wacker Mödling (Am)
Admira/Slavoj
Admiralty FC
Adolfsbergs IK
Adonis Idaliou
Aduana Stars
Adıyamanspor
Aegean Hawks
Aerostar Bacău
Aeti Sokhumi
Aetos Orfano
Aetos Skydra
Afan Lido
Afghanistan
Afghanistan U16
Afghanistan U17
Afghanistan U19
Afghanistan U20
Afghanistan U23
Afghanistan U23 W
Afghanistan W
Afips
Afjet Afyonspor
Afogados da Ingazeira
Africa Sports
Africa United
African All Stars
African Lyon
African Sports
African Stars
African Warriors
Afrikansk FC/AU
Afrin SC
Afturelding
Afumaţi
Afyonkarahisarspor
Agenais
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
Agia Paraskevi
Agios Dimitrios
Agios Nikolaos
Agropecuario
Agrotikos Asteras
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Aguiar da Beira
Aguiluchos
Ahlafors IF
Ahlen
Ahli Al-Khaleel
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrweiler BC
Ahva Arraba
Aias Salamina
Aiginiakos
Aigle Noir
Ailly-sur-Somme
Aimoré
Aindling TSV
Aiolikos
Air Force Central
Airbus UK Broughton
Airdrie
Airtel Kitara
Aische
Aittitos Spata
Aizawl FC
Ajaccio
Ajax
Ajax Amateurs
Ajax U19
Ajax W
Ajman
Ajou University
Ak-Bet
Ak-Bulak
Akademia e Futbollit U19
Akademija Pandev
Akademija Pandev U19
Akademik Sofia
Akademik Svishtov
Akademiya Ontustik
Akademiya Rostov
Akademiya Tolyatti
Akcaabat Sebatspor
Akhisar Belediyespor A2
Akhisarspor
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny U21
Akilles
Akonangui
Akratitos Neon Liosion
Akritas Chlorakas
Akron Togliatti
Akropolis IF
Aksu
Aktobe Lento
Akwa United
Al Ahed
Al Ahli Khartoum
Al Ahly
Al Ahly Benghazi
Al Ain
Al Ain U19
Al Akhdar SC
Al Bataeh Club
Al Dhafra
Al Hala
Al Hidd
Al Hilal Juba
Al Hilal Wau
Al Hussein Irbid
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
Al Ittihad Alexandria
Al Ittihad Gheryan
Al Jahra
Al Khalidiyah SC
Al Kharaitiyat SC
Al Merreikh Juba
Al Nahda Club
Al Nahda Dammam
Al Naser SC
Al Nasr FC (Cairo)
Al Nasr Lel Taa'den
Al Nassr FC
Al Neddal
Al Rabita Juba
Al Rayyan
Al Sadd
Al Sahel SC
Al Salamiyah
Al Salt
Al Saqr
Al Shabab (KUW)
Al Shabab Al Arabi Club
Al Shaik Hussian
Al Sulaibikhat
Al Sulaimaniya
Al Taawon
Al Tadamun SC
Al Tahaddy SC
Al Thaid
Al Urooba
Al Wahda S.C.C.
Al Yarmuk Al Rawda
Al-Adalah
Al-Ahli Amman
Al-Ahli Atbara
Al-Ahli Jeddah
Al-Ahli Manama
Al-Ahli Merowe
Al-Ahli Shendi
Al-Ahli Taizz
Al-Ahly Doha
Al-Ain Saudi FC
Al-Ansar (Medina)
Al-Ansar Club
Al-Arabi Doha
Al-Arabi Irbid
Al-Arabi SC (KUW)
Al-Asalah
Al-Badr Bandar-e-Kong
Al-Bahri SC
Al-Baqa'a SC
Al-Batin
Al-Budaiya
Al-Diwaniya
Al-Duhail SC
Al-Faisaly (Harmah)
Al-Faisaly Club (Amman)
Al-Fateh FC
Al-Fayha FC
Al-Fehaiheel
Al-Fotuwa SC
Al-Gharafa
Al-Ghazal FC
Al-Hazem
Al-Hedood
Al-Herafyeen SC
Al-Hilal
Al-Hilal Club
Al-Hilal Kadougli
Al-Hilal SC Benghazi
Al-Hussein SC Baghdad
Al-Ittihad Al-Ramtha
Al-Ittihad Aleppo
Al-Ittihad Bahrain
Al-Ittihad Jeddah
Al-Ittihad Salalah
Al-Ittihad Tripoli
Al-Jaish
Al-Jalil
Al-Jazeera (Amman)
Al-Jazeera Hasakah
Al-Jazira Club
Al-Jihad SC
Al-Kahraba
Al-Karamah SC
Al-Karkh SC
Al-Karmel SC
Al-Khaleej Club Saihat
Al-Khor
Al-Majd Damascus
Al-Malakia FC
Al-Markhiya SC
Al-Masafi
Al-Masry Club
Al-Merreikh Al-Thagher
Al-Merrikh SC
Al-Mesaimeer SC
Al-Minaa
Al-Mohafza
Al-Muhafaza SC
Al-Muharraq SC
Al-Naft
Al-Nahdha Club
Al-Najma Manama
Al-Nasr SC
Al-Nasr SCSC
Al-Okhdood Club
Al-Orobah FC
Al-Orouba SC
Al-Oruba (Zabid)
Al-Qadisiyah FC
Al-Qasim SC
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
Al-Ra'ed
Al-Ramtha SC
Al-Riffa
Al-Riyadh SC
Al-Safa' SC
Al-Sahel SC
Al-Sailiya SC
Al-Salmiya SC
Al-Sareeh SC
Al-Seeb Club
Al-Sha'ab Hadramaut
Al-Shaab CSC
Al-Shaab Ibb
Al-Shabab Manama
Al-Shabab Riyadh
Al-Shabab SC (Seeb)
Al-Shahania SC
Al-Shamal
Al-Shirqat
Al-Shoalah
Al-Shorta (IRQ)
Al-Shorta Damascus
Al-Sinaa
Al-Sinaat Al-Kahrabaiya
Al-Suwaiq
Al-Tai FC
Al-Taji
Al-Taliya
Al-Tilal SC
Al-Tora
Al-Wahda Club (Damascus)
Al-Wakrah
Al-Wasl
Al-Watani
Al-Wathba
Al-Wehda Club (Mecca)
Al-Wehdat SC
Al-Yarmouk (LIB)
Al-Yarmouk SC (JOR)
Al-Yarmouk SC (KUW)
Al-Zawra'a SC
Ala'ab Damanhour
Alacranes de Durango
Alafoss
Alagoinhas
Alahli Tripoli
Alajuelense
Alamal SC Atbara
Alania Vladikavkaz
Alania Vladikavkaz U21
Alania-d Vladikavkaz
Alanyaspor
Alashkert Martuni
Alaves
Alaves B
Alba SC
Albacete
Albacete B
Albania
Albania U16
Albania U16 W
Albania U17
Albania U17 W
Albania U18
Albania U19
Albania U19 W
Albania U20
Albania U21
Albania W
Albany Creek
Albi
AlbinoLeffe
AlbinoLeffe U20
Albion FC
Albion Rovers
Albirex Niigata
Albirex Niigata Singapore
Albirex Niigata XI U17
Albissola 2010
Albota
Alcains
Alcalá RSD
Alcanenense
Alcides
Alcobendas
Alcochetense
Alcorcón
Alcorcón B
Alcoyano CD
Aldershot
Aldosivi
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Alecrim
Alemannia Aachen
Alemannia Haibach
Alessandria
Alfaro
Alfonso Ugarte
Alfortville
Alfredo Salinas
Alfreton Town
Algeciras
Algeria
Algeria B
Algeria U16
Algeria U17
Algeria U18
Algeria U19
Algeria U20
Algeria U20 W
Algeria U21
Algeria U23
Algeria U23 W
Algeria W
Algeti Marneuli
Alghero
Algyõ SK
Alhaurín de la Torre
Aliados Lordelo F.C.
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Alianza Atlético
Alianza Coronel Moldes
Alianza FC
Alianza FC (Panama)
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima U20
Alianza Petrolera
Alianza Unicachi
Alianza Universidad
Alicante
Alingsås
Alingsås FC W
Alit Ozarów
Alki Larnaca
Alki Oroklini
Alko Kohtla-Järve
All Boys
All Boys U19
Allerød FK
Allesø GF
Alliance FC
Allianssi
Alloa
Allschwil
Almere City FC
Almeria
Almería B
Almirante Brown
Almondsbury Town
Almondsbury UWE
Almopos Aridea
Alnö IF
Alondras CF
Alpha United
Alresford Town
Alro Slatina
Alsager Town
Alsens IF
Alstermo IF
Alta 2
Alta IF
Altach
Altay A2
Altay FK
Altay Izmir
AltoVicentino
Alton Town
Altonaer FC von 1893
Altrincham
Altstätten
Altyn Asyr FK
Altınordu F.K.
Altınordu F.K. U19
Aluminium Hormozgan
Alvand Hamedan
Alvdal
Alvechurch
Alverca
Alverna
Alvesta GoIF
Alviks IK
Alviks IK W
Always Ready
Always Ready U20
Alytis Alytus
Alzano
AlzanoCene 1909
Alzira
Alzira U20
AmaBEE FC
AmaZulu
Amadense
Amager FF
Amajuba United Killers
Amal Bou Saâda
Amanat Baghdad
Amarat United
Amavarara FC
Amay
Amazon Grimstad W
Amazonas FC
Ambla Vallameeskond
Amedspor
Ameri Tbilisi
America RJ
American Samoa
American Samoa U17
American Samoa U19
American Samoa U19 W
American Samoa U20
American Samoa W
Americana Futebol
Americano
Amica Wronki
Amicale FC
Amiens
Amiens AC
Amkal Moscow
Amkar Perm
Amkar Perm U21
Amman FC
Ammanford AFC
Amneville
Amora
Ampthill Town
Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Amurrio
América (MG) U20
América Futebol Clube (AM)
América Futebol Clube (MG)
América Futebol Clube (RN)
América de Cali
América de Quito
An Giang FC
Anadia
Anadolu Üsküdar 1908
Anadolu Üsküdar A2
Anagennisi Dherynia
Anagennisi Epanomi
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Anagennisi Karditsa
Anapolina
Ancona U19
Ancona-Matelica
Andelsbuch FC
Anderlecht
Anderlecht U19
Anderlecht U23
Anderlecht W
Anderstorps IF
Andorra
Andorra CF
Andorra U16
Andorra U16 W
Andorra U17
Andorra U17 W
Andorra U19
Andorra U19 W
Andorra U21
Andorra W
Andover
Andrezieux
Andráshida LSC
Aneby SK
Ang Thong
Angel City W
Angelholm
Angered BK
Angered MBIK
Angers
Angers U19
Anges de Fatima
Anges de Notsè
Angkor Tiger
Anglet
Angola
Angola U17
Angola U20
Angola U20 W
Angola U23
Angola W
Angostura FC
Angoulême CFC
Angrense
Anguilla
Anguilla U17
Anguilla U20
Anguilla U20 W
Anguilla W
Angusht Nazran
Anhui Jiufang
Anija United
Ankara Demirspor
Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü A2
Ankaraspor A2
Anker Wismar
Annabichler SV
Annagh United
Annan Athletic
Annecy
Annelunds IF
Anorthosis Famagusta
Ansan Greeners
Ansan Hallelujah
Ansbach
Anse Réunion
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor A2
Antequera CF
Antigua Barracuda
Antigua GFC
Antigua and Barbuda
Antigua and Barbuda U17
Antigua and Barbuda U17 W
Antigua and Barbuda U20
Antigua and Barbuda U20 W
Antigua and Barbuda W
Antonia
Antwerp
Antwerp B
Antwerp U19
Anundsjö IF
Anvaing
Anzhi Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala U19
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
Anzhi-2 Makhachkala
Anzhi-Yunior Zelenodolsk
Anápolis FC
Aparecidense
Apoel Nikosia
Apollon Larissa
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Paralimniou
Apollon Pontou
Apollon Smyrni
Apolonia Fier
Apolonia Fier U19
Appelterre-Eichem
April 25 SC
Aprilia
Aquidauanense
Aracruz
Aragua FC
Araguaína
Araklıspor
Arameiska-Syrianska
Arandina CF
Arapongas
Ararat Moscow
Ararat Yerevan
Araz Imisli MKT
Araz-Naxçıvan PFK
Arboga IFK
Arboga Södra IF
Arborg
Arbroath
Arcahaie FC
Arcos CF
Arda Kardzhali
Ardahanspor
Ardala GoIF
Ards FC
Arema FC
Arena Alba Iulia
Arenas Club de Getxo
Arendal
Arezzo
Arezzo U19
Argentina
Argentina U16
Argentina U17
Argentina U17 W
Argentina U18
Argentina U19
Argentina U19 W
Argentina U20
Argentina U20 W
Argentina U21
Argentina U22
Argentina U23
Argentina University
Argentina W
Argentino de Merlo
Argentino de Quilmes
Argentinos Juniors
Argentré
Arges Pitesti
Argja Bóltfelag
Arguineguín
Ariana FC
Arieşul Turda
Ario Eslamshahr
Aris Avato
Aris Limassol
Aris Thessaloniki
Aritma Prague
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia (ME)
Arka II Gdynia
Arka Nowa Sól
Arklow Town
Arles
Arlesey Town
Armagh City
Arman Gohar
Armata Aurul
Armed Forces FC
Armenia
Armenia U16
Armenia U17
Armenia U17 W
Armenia U18
Armenia U18 W
Armenia U19
Armenia U19 W
Armenia U20
Armenia U21
Armenia W
Arminia Bielefeld II
Arminia Hannover
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Army United FC
Arna-Bjørnar
Arna-Bjørnar W
Arnage-Pontlieue
Arnavutköy Bl.
Arnett Gardens
Arnold Town
Arnäs IF
Arosa SC
Arouca
Arquet
Arras FA
Arroceros de Calabozo
Arroyo CP
Arsenal
Arsenal (Reserves)
Arsenal B
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Arsenal Kyiv
Arsenal Kyiv U21
Arsenal Tivat
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula U21
Arsenal U19
Arsenal U21
Arsenal U23
Arsenal W
Arsenal XI
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal Česká Lípa
Arsenal-2 Tula
Arsinspor
Arta/Solar7
Arte Takasaki
Arterivo Wakayama
Artmedia B
Arua Hill
Aruba
Aruba U17
Aruba U20
Aruba W
Arys
Arzachena
Arzanese
Arzignano Valchiampo
Asan Mugunghwa
Asante Kotoko
Asarums IF
Asarums IF W
Ascoli Picchio
Ascoli U19
Asebro
Ashanti Gold
Ashanti United
Ashdod
Ashdod U19
Ashford Town
Ashington A.F.C.
Ashton Athletic
Ashton United
Askania Bernburg
Asker 2
Asker SK
Asker W
Askim FK
Askims IK
Askøy
Aslad Moundou
Aspire International U16
Aspire Qatar U16
Aspropyrgos
Assens FC
Asser Christelijke Voetbalvereni
Assesse
Assi IF
Assyriska
Assyriska BK
Assyriska IF
Assyriska IK JKPG
Assyriska Turabdin IK
Assyriska United IK
Asteras Magoula
Asteras Tripoli
Asteras Vlachioti
Aston Villa
Aston Villa (Reserves)
Aston Villa U19
Aston Villa U21
Astra Giurgiu
Astra Giurgiu II
Aswan FC
Asyut Petroleum
Aszaló SE
Atalanta
Atalanta U19
Atalanta U20
Atalanta U23
Atenas de San Carlos
Ath. Bilbao
Athene Moss W
Atherstone Town
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Laburnum Rovers
Athinaikos Athens
Athletic 220
Athletic Bilbao B
Athletic Bilbao U19
Athletic FC
Athletic Torrellano
Athletic Union U19
Athletico Paranaense
Athlone Town
Atl. Madrid
Atl. Madrid U19
Atl. Paso
Atlabara FC Juba
Atlanta Silverbacks
Atlanta United
Atlanta United B
Atlantas Klaipeda
Atlante
Atlante UTN
Atlantis
Atlantis FC Akatemia
Atlantis FC/PM
Atlas Copco IF
Atletic Bradu
Atletico Baleares
Atletico Catania
Atletico Granadilla
Atletico Madrid B
Atletico Madrid U17
Atletico Roma
Atletik Kuklen
Atlie FC
Atlántico FC
Atlántida Juniors U19
Atlètic d'Escaldes
Atlético Acreano
Atlético Astorga
Atlético Balboa
Atlético Bermejo
Atlético Bucaramanga
Atlético Camioneros
Atlético Cearense
Atlético Ceilandense
Atlético Choloma
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Atlético El Vigía
Atlético FC
Atlético Furrial
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético Grau
Atlético Guanare
Atlético Güemes
Atlético Huila
Atlético Itapemirim
Atlético Junior U20
Atlético La Paz
Atlético La Sabana
Atlético Madrid U20
Atlético Malagueño
Atlético Mancha Real
Atlético Marte
Atlético Mineiro
Atlético Minero
Atlético Morelia
Atlético Nacional
Atlético Olympic
Atlético Ottawa
Atlético Palmaflor
Atlético Pantoja
Atlético Paranaense U19
Atlético Paraná
Atlético Petróleos Luanda
Atlético Policial
Atlético Rafaela
Atlético Reguengos
Atlético Riachense
Atlético Roraima
Atlético San Luis
Atlético Sanluqueño
Atlético Socopó
Atlético Sorocaba
Atlético Torino
Atlético Tubarão
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Universidad
Atlético Vega Real
Atlético Venezuela
Atlético Venezuela U20
Atlético Victoria
Atlético da Malveira
Atomic Selects
Atromitos
Atromitos U19
Atromitos Yeroskipou
Atsalenios FC
Atyrau
Atzeneta UE
Aubagne FC
Aubange
Aubstadt
Aucas
Aucas U20
Auch
Auchinleck Talbot
Auckland City
Audace Cerignola
Audax Italiano
Audax Rio
Audax São Paulo
Auderghem
Aue
Augnablik
Augsburg
Aulnoye-Aymeries
Aulum IF
Aurillac
Austevoll
Austin Aztex
Austin Bold FC
Austin FC
Australia
Australia U16
Australia U16 W
Australia U17
Australia U17 W
Australia U18
Australia U18 W
Australia U19
Australia U19 W
Australia U20
Australia U20 W
Australia U21
Australia U22
Australia U23
Australia U23 W
Australia W
Austria
Austria Lustenau (Am)
Austria U16
Austria U16 W
Austria U17
Austria U17 W
Austria U18
Austria U19
Austria U19 W
Austria U20
Austria U21
Austria Vienna U19
Austria W
Austria Wien
Austria Wien (Am)
Austrått
Auto Esporte PB
Auto Esporte PI
Auxerre
Auxerre U16
Avaldsnes IL
Avaldsnes W
Avangard Kursk
Avangard Podolsk
Avantul Barsana
Avaí FC
Ave.Ko Vilnius
Avedøre IF
Aveley
Avelgem
Avellino
Avellino U19
Avenida
Avenir Beggen
Avenir Fouron
Avenir Lozère
Aversa Normanna
Averøykameratene
Aves
Avesta AIK
Avezzano
Avia Świdnik
Avion
Avondale United
Avântul Floreşti
Avântul Reghin
Ayacucho FC
Ayamonte CF
Aydınspor 1923
Ayeyawady United
Ayia Napa FC
Aylesbury FC
Aylesbury Utd.
Ayr United
Ayvalikgücü Bld.
Aywaille
Azam FC
Azech Syrianska Föreningen
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan U16
Azerbaijan U16 W
Azerbaijan U17
Azerbaijan U17 W
Azerbaijan U18
Azerbaijan U18 W
Azerbaijan U19
Azerbaijan U19 W
Azerbaijan U20
Azerbaijan U21
Azerbaijan U23
Azerbaijan W
Azot Grodno
Azteca FC
Azul Claro Numazu
Ağsu FK
AŠK Bravo Publikum
B 1903
B 1908
B 1909
B 1913
B 1921
B 1973 Herlev
B-SAD
B.93
B.93 U19
B36 Tórshavn
B68 Toftir
B71 Sandoy
B73 Slagelse
BATE
BATE U19
BB Erzurumspor
BBCU
BCF Wolfratshausen
BCV Glesch/Paffendorf
BEC Tero Sasana
BFC Daugava
BFC Preussen
BFC Siófok
BFC Viktoria 1889
BG Pathum United
BGA
BGHC
BIIK Kazygurt W
BK Astrio
BK Avarta
BK Chang
BK Derby
BK Flagg
BK Forward
BK Fremad Valby
BK Hird
BK Häcken
BK Häcken U21
BK Häcken W
BK Kenty
BK Kenty DFF W
BK Ljungsbro
BK Marienlyst
BK Olympic
BK Skjold
BK Skottfint
BK Sport
BK Union
BK-46
BKMA Yerevan
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
BKV Előre SC
BKV Norrtälje
BO Beerzel
BSC Erlangen
BSC Glasgow
BSC Hastedt
BSC Old Boys
BSF
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Wismut Gera
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BSK Borča
BSV
BSV Bad Bleiberg
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BTU United
BW 90 IF
BW Königsdorf
BX Brussels
Ba FC
Baadraan Tehran
Baar
Babelsberg
Babót
Bacoli Sibilla
Bad Kleinkirchheim
Bad Schallerbach
Bad Vöslau
Badajoz
Badalona CF
Badalona Futur
Badshot Lea
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK
Bagnols Pont
Bahamas
Bahamas U17
Bahamas U20 W
Bahamas W
Bahia
Bahia de Feira
Bahir Dar Kenema
Bahlinger SC
Bahrain
Bahrain SC
Bahrain U16
Bahrain U16 W
Bahrain U17
Bahrain U17 W
Bahrain U18
Bahrain U19
Bahrain U20
Bahrain U21
Bahrain U23
Bahrain W
Baia Mare
Baikal Irkutsk
Bajai LSE Kalo-MÉH
Baki Fahlasi
Baktalórántháza VSE
Baku FK
Bakılı PFK
Bala Town
Baladiyat El Mahalla
Balassagyarmat SE
Balatonlelle
Balatonlellle SE
Balcatta
Baldock
Balen
Balerna
Balestier Khalsa
Bali United
Balikesirspor A2
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan FK
Ballenas Galeana
Ballinamallard United
Ballyclare Comrades
Ballymena United
Ballymoney
Ballymun United
Ballynanty Rovers
Balma SC
Balmaseda FC
Balmazújvárosi FC
Baltija Klaipeda
Baltija Panevėžys
Baltika 2
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika U19
Baltimore Bohemians
Balzan Youths
Balçova Bld.
Balıkesirspor
Bamber
Bambrugge
Banbridge Town
Banbury United
Bandari FC
Bandirmaspor A2
Bandon AFC
Bandırmaspor
Bangkok United
Bangladesh
Bangladesh U16
Bangladesh U16 W
Bangladesh U17
Bangladesh U17 W
Bangladesh U18
Bangladesh U19
Bangladesh U19 W
Bangladesh U20
Bangladesh U20 W
Bangladesh U23
Bangladesh W
Bangor Celtic
Bangor City
Bangor FC
Bangu Atlético Clube
Banik Ostrava B
Banik Ostrava XI
Baniyas Refinery SC
Baniyas SC
Banjul Hawks
Banks O' Dee
Bankstown City
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica B
Bantu FC
Baník Kalinovo
Baník Ružiná
Baoding Yingli Yitong
Bar-le-Duc
Bara GoIF
Barakaldo
Barbados
Barbados U17
Barbados U17 W
Barbados U20
Barbados U20 W
Barbados W
Barbalha
Barbican
Barcelona
Barcelona B
Barcelona Sporting Club
Barcelona U16
Barcelona U17
Barcelona U19
Barcelona W
Barcsi SC
Bardejov
Bardufoss
Barendrecht
Bargh Jadid Shiraz
Bargh Shiraz
Bari
Bari U19
Barkas Tolkmicko
Barkchi
Barking & East Ham United
Barking FC
Barkingside
Barletta
Barnechea
Barnet
Barnoldswick Town
Barnsley
Barnstaple Town
Baroka FC
Barra Mansa
Barracas Central
Barrack Young Controllers
Barrack Young Controllers II
Barranquilla FC
Barras
Barrio México
Barrow
Barrow Town
Barry Town
Bartinspor
Barton Rovers
Barton Town Old Boys
Barwell
Baré
Basel FC
Basel U19
Basel U21
Basford United
Bashkimi Kumanovo
Bashley
Bashundhara Kings
Basildon United
Basingstoke Town
Basingston
Basque Country
Basque Country W
Bassano Virtus
Bassin Arcachon
Bastia
Bastia-Borgo
Bastogne
Batau FC
Bath City
Batman B.S.
Batman Petrolspor
Baune
Bavois
Bavorovice
Bay FC
Bay United
Bayamón FC
Bayburt Özel İdare
Bayelsa United
Bayer Leverkusen II
Bayern Hof
Bayern Munich II
Bayern München
Bayern München All-Stars
Bayern München W
Bayern U19
Bayeux
Bayonne
Bayrampasa A2
Bayrampaşaspor
Bayreuth SpVgg
Bayside United
Baza
Bałtyk Gdynia
Bałtyk Koszalin
Be Quick 1887
Be1 NFA
Beaconsfield Town
Beasain
Beaune FC
Beauraing
Beauvais
Beauvechain
Bechem United
Beckenham Town
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Town
Bedford Town
Bedlington Terriers
Bedworth United
Beekhoek
Beerschot AC
Beijing 361º
Beijing Guoan
Beijing Guoan Talent Singapore
Beijing Hongdeng
Beijing Renhe
Beijing Sport University
Beira Mar
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Beitar Nahariya
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Beith Juniors
Bekkevoort
Bela Krajina
Belarus
Belarus U16
Belarus U16 W
Belarus U17
Belarus U17 W
Belarus U18
Belarus U19
Belarus U19 W
Belarus U20
Belarus U21
Belarus U23
Belarus W
Belcard Grodno
Belceil
Bele Barkarby FF
Belediye Bingölspor
Belfort Sud
Belgium
Belgium U16
Belgium U16 W
Belgium U17
Belgium U17 W
Belgium U18
Belgium U19
Belgium U19 W
Belgium U20
Belgium U21
Belgium U23
Belgium U23 W
Belgium W
Belgrano U19
Belgrove
Belisia Bilzen
Belite orli Pleven
Belize
Belize U16
Belize U17
Belize U19
Belize U20
Belize U20 W
Belize W
Belišće
Bella Vista
Bellaria Igea Marina
Bellinzona
Belmopan Bandits
Belogorsk
Belper Town
Belshina Bobruisk
Beltinci
Belén FC
Ben Aknoun
Ben Guerdane
Bendel Insurance
Benevento
Benevento U19
Benfica
Benfica B
Benfica U19
Benfica U21
Benfica W
Benfica de Bissau
Benfica de Macau
Bengaluru FC
Bengtsfors IF
Benidorm
Benin
Benin U17
Benin U20
Benin U20 W
Benin U23
Benin W
Bennekom
Bentleigh Greens
Bequia United
Bercheux
Berehvydeyk Berehove
Berekum Chelsea
Berekum Chelsea U19
Berekum Freedom Fighters U19
Berg en Dal
Bergama Bld.
Bergantiños FC
Bergdalens IK
Bergerac
Bergkvara AIF
Bergnäsets AIK
Bergs IK
Bergsøy
Beringen
Berkhamsted
Berlaar-Heikant
Berlare
Berlin AK 07
Berliner FC Dynamo
Bermeo
Bermuda
Bermuda U17
Bermuda U17 W
Bermuda U20
Bermuda U20 W
Bermuda W
Bernex
Bernolakovo
Berserkir
Bertrix
Berwick
Besa Kavajë
Besancon
Besiktas
Besiktas A2
Besiktas U19
Beskid Andrychów
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Bethlehem Steel
Beti Kozkor KE
Betim
Betis
Betis W
Betis de Hadú
Betnahrin Suryoye IK
Betsele IF
Beveren Waas
Bewdley Town
Bex
Beykoz 1908
Beylerbeyi
Beyond Limits FA U19
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Bezanija
Bełchatów
Beşikdüzüspor
Bharat FC
Bhayangkara Solo
Bhutan
Bhutan U16
Bhutan U16 W
Bhutan U17
Bhutan U17 W
Bhutan U18
Bhutan U19
Bhutan U19 W
Bhutan U20
Bhutan U20 W
Bhutan U23
Bhutan W
Biache
Biashara United
Biatorbágy SE
Bidco United
Bideford
Bielawianka Bielawa
Bielefeld
Biellese
Bierbeek
Biesheim
Bievre
Big Bullets
Biggleswade FC
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade United
Bihor Oradea
Bihorul Beiuş
Billericay Town
Billingham Town
Billstedt
Binche
Binga FC
Binh Dinh
Binissalem
Biolog-Novokubansk Progress
Bioul
Birkebeineren
Birkelse IF
Birkenes
Birkirkara FC
Birmingham
Birmingham (Reserves)
Birmingham B
Birmingham Legion
Birmingham U21
Bisceglie
Bischheim Soleil
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Storford
Bishop’s Cleeve
Bissen
Biwako Seikei College
Bjärreds IF
Björna IF
Björninn
Bjørkelangen/Høland
Bjørnevatn
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
Black Africa
Black Bulls
Black Leopards
Black Mambas
Black Stars Basel
Blackburn
Blackburn Rovers (RSA)
Blackburn Rovers (Reserves)
Blackburn U21
Blackburn U23
Blackfield & Langley
Blackpool
Blackpool (Reserves)
Blacks Power
Blacktown City
Blagnac
Blama
Blankenberge
Blansko
Blarney United
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Blau-Weiß Lohne
Blaublitz Akita
Blauw Geel '38
Bled Hirter
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Bloemfontein Celtic
Bloemfontein Young Tigers
Blois Foot 41
Blooming U20
Blovstrød IF
Bludov
Blue Eyes Team
Blue Star SC
Bluebell United
Blumenthaler SV
Blyth S.
Bnei Eilat
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda
Bo Rangers
Bo'ness United F.C.
Boa Esporte Clube
Boavista
Boavista Sport Club
Bobigny
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors U18
Boca Juniors U20
Boca Juniors XI
Boca Juniors de Cali
Boca Unidos
Bochenski KS
Bochum
Bochum U19
Bodedern
Boden City FC
Bodens BK
Bodmin Town
Bodrum Bld.
Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt 2
Bodø/Glimt W
Boeung Ket Angkor
Boezinge
Bogdanka II Leczna
Bognor Regis Town
Bogotá F.C.
Bohemia
Bohemians
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905 U21
Bohemians Prague
Bohemians U19
Bolbro GIF
Boldklubben B 77
Bole
Bolivia
Bolivia U17
Bolivia U17 W
Bolivia U18
Bolivia U19 W
Bolivia U20
Bolivia U20 W
Bolivia U21
Bolivia U23
Bolivia W
Bollebygds IF
Bollnas GIF FF
Bollstanäs SK
Bollstanäs W
Bologna
Bologna U19
Bologna U20
Bolton
Bolton B
Bolton City Youth Club
Bolton U21
Bolton Wanderers (Reserves)
Bolungarvík
Boluspor
Boluspor A2
Bolzano
Bompchamp-les-Laval
Bonagee United
Bonaire
Bonaire U17
Bonaire U20 W
Bonaire W
Bonn-Endenich 08
Bonner SC
Bonnyrigg Rose
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Bonsucesso
Bontang FC
Bonyhád VLC
Boo FF
Bootle FC
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka U19
Borac Bijelo Polje
Boras AIK
Borbjerg GU
Bordeaux
Bordeaux U19
Boreham Wood
Borens IK
Borg Fotball
Borgar
Borgen
Borgo a Buggiano
Borgosesia
Borisfen Borispol
Bornem
Borneo FC
Borstahusens BK
Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Borussia Fulda
Borussia Neunkirchen
Boruta Zgierz
Boskovice
Bosna Sema
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina U16
Bosnia & Herzegovina U16 W
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
Bosnia & Herzegovina U18
Bosnia & Herzegovina U18 W
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 W
Bosnia & Herzegovina U20
Bosnia & Herzegovina U21
Bosnia & Herzegovina W
Bosnien Hercegovinas SK
Bosquetia Frameries
Bossekop
Bossierois
Boston Breakers
Boston River
Boston Utd.
Botafogo
Botafogo (SP)
Botafogo (SP) U17
Botafogo PB
Botafogo U19
Botev Galabovo
Botev Kozloduy
Botev Krivodol
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Vratsa
Botswana
Botswana Defence Force XI
Botswana U16 W
Botswana U17
Botswana U20
Botswana U20 W
Botswana U23
Botswana W
Bottesford Town
Bottrop
Bouenguidi Sport
Boulogne
Bourcy
Bourg de Péage
Bourg-en-Bresse
Bourges
Bournemouth
Boussu Dour Borinage
Bowers & Pitsea
Boxholms IF
Boyacá Chicó
Boyne Tigers FC
Boys' Town FC
Bozüyükspor
Bořetice
Brabrand
Brabrand II
Brackley Town
Bracknell Town
Bradford
Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Town
Braga
Braga B
Braga U19
Bragantino
Bragantino Clube do Pará
Braine
Braintree Town
Braives
Bramfelder SV
Bramming B
Brampton United
Brandenburger SC Süd
Brann
Brann 2
Brann U19
Brann W
Brantford Galaxy
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasiliense
Brasília FC
Brattvåg
Bravos do Maquis
Bray
Brazil
Brazil U16
Brazil U17
Brazil U17 W
Brazil U18
Brazil U19
Brazil U19 W
Brazil U20
Brazil U20 W
Brazil U21
Brazil U22
Brazil U23
Brazil University
Brazil W
Brazzaville U19
Brda Przechlewo
Brebach
Brechin
Bredaryd Lanna IK
Bredene
Bree
Breidablik
Breidablik U19
Bremer SV
Bremer TS Neustadt
Bremerhaien
Bremnes IL
Brentford
Brentford 2
Brentwood Town
Brera Strumica
Brescello
Brescia
Brescia U20
Brestnik 1948
Brevnov
Bridgnorth Town
Bridgwater Town
Bridlington Town
Brigg Town
Brighouse Town
Bright Stars FC
Brightlingsea Regent
Brighton
Brighton U21
Brighton U23
Brighton XI
Brikama United
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Brindisi
Brinkumer SV
Brisbane City
Brisbane Force
Brisbane Knights
Brisbane Olympic United
Brisbane Roar
Brisbane Strikers
Brislington
Bristol City
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Rovers
British Virgin Islands
British Virgin Islands U17
British Virgin Islands U20
British Virgin Islands W
Britof
Briton Ferry
Brno
Brno U21
Brno Zeman
Brno-Bohunice
Broadbeach United
Brockenhurst
Brodd
Broechem
Broke Boys
Bromley
Brommapojkarna
Brommapojkarna U21
Brommapojkarna W
Bromsgrove Rovers
Bromsgrove Sporting
Bromstens IK
Brong Ahafo Stars
Bronshoj
Brooklyn Italians
Brora Rangers
Brotnjo Citluk NK
Brottby SK
Brown de Adrogué
Broń Radom
Brskovo
Brujas FC
Brumov
Brumunddal
Brumunddal 2
Brunehaut
Brunei
Brunei DPMM FC
Brunei U16
Brunei U17
Brunei U19
Brunei U20
Brunei U21
Brunei U22
Brunei U23
Brunflo FK
Brusque
Bryne 2
Bryne IL
Bryntirion Athletic
Brynäs IF
Brålanda IF
Brétigny Foot
Bröndby
Brøndby 2
Brønnøysund
Brühl
Bucaspor
Bucaspor 1928
Bucaspor A2
Bucheon FC 1995
Buckie Thistle
Buckingham Athletic
Buckland Athletic
Buckley Town
Bucovina Pojorâta
Budafoki
Budainka Slavonski Brod
Budakalász Cora
Budapest ESMTK
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd U19
Budapest-Honved II
Budapesti VSC
Budaörsi SC
Budowlani Lubsko
Buducnost Banatski Dvor
Buducnost Banovici NK
Budućnost Dobanovci
Budućnost Podgorica
Buffles du Borgou
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Buildcon
Buitenpost
Bul FC
Buler Rangers U19
Bulgaria
Bulgaria U16
Bulgaria U16 W
Bulgaria U17
Bulgaria U17 W
Bulgaria U18
Bulgaria U18 W
Bulgaria U19
Bulgaria U19 W
Bulgaria U20
Bulgaria U21
Bulgaria W
Bulleen
Bullermyrens IK A
Bumamuru FC
Bunkeflo IF
Bunyodkor II
Bureå IF
Burgan SC
Burgess Hill Town
Burghausen
Burgos CF
Burgos CF Promesas
Buriram United
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso U17
Burkina Faso U20
Burkina Faso U20 W
Burkina Faso U23
Burkina Faso W
Burladés
Burlington SC
Burnham
Burnham Ramblers
Burnley
Burnley (Reserves)
Burnley U19
Burnley XI
Burntisland Shipyard
Bursa Nilüfer
Bursaspor
Bursaspor A2
Bursaspor U19
Burscough
Burton
Burundi
Burundi U17
Burundi U20
Burundi U20 W
Burundi U23
Burundi W
Bury
Bury (Reserves)
Bury B
Bury Town
Bury U21
Busaiteen Club
Busan IPark
Busan Trans Corp
Busoga United
Butsel
Buvik
Buxtehuder SV
Buxton
Bylis Ballshi
Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie
Bytovia Bytow
Bytovia Bytow II
Byåsen
Byåsen 2
Byåsen W
Bárándi KSE
Báč FC
Bäckhammars SK
Bälinge IF
Bälinge W
Bærum
Bærum 2
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
Bình Dương
Bình Phước
Bólyi SE
Bölcskei SE
Bøler
Bükkábrányi SC
Błonianka Błonie
Błękitni Raciąż
Bőcs KSC
BŠK Zmaj Blato
C Palace U21
C.A. Cerro
C.A. Peñarol
C.A. Peñarol U20
C.A. Platense
C.A.I.
C.A.I. U19
C.D. Dragón
C.D. FAS
C.D. Feirense
C.D. Fátima
C.D. Mafra
C.D. Olivais e Moscavide
C.D. Pinhalnovense
C.D. Tondela
C.D. Águila
C.F. Monterrey
C.F. Pachuca
C.R.D. Libolo
C.S. Visé
CA Antoniano
CA Atlas
CA Bastia
CA Batna
CA Bembibre
CA Bizertin
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
CA Cirbonero
CA Pinto
CA Pontarlier
CA Pulpileño
CAPS United
CARA Brazzaville
CCD Santa Eulália
CD Acero
CD Alcalá
CD Arenteiro
CD Arnedo
CD Audaz
CD Baskonia
CD Boiro
CD Brea
CD Burriana
CD Calahorra
CD Cayón
CD Corralejo
CD Cortes
CD Covadonga
CD Diocesano
CD Ebro
CD Egüés
CD El Ejido 2012
CD El Palo
CD Eldense
CD Estepona FS
CD Génesis
CD Huétor Tájar
CD Illescas
CD Jalapa
CD Laguna de Tenerife
CD Laredo
CD Las Sabanas
CD Lealtad
CD Leganés B
CD Llanes
CD Llosetense
CD Mairena
CD Marino
CD Mensajero
CD Monte Carlo
CD Móstoles
CD Ocotal
CD Olimpia
CD Operário
CD Ourense
CD Palencia Balompié
CD Puertollano
CD Real Sociedad
CD Ronda
CD Sariñena
CD Sonsonate
CD Tapatío
CD Teruel
CD Toralense
CD Tropezón
CD Tudelano
CD Tuilla
CD Unidad Malabo
CD Universidad Católica del Ecua
CD Utrera
CD Varea
CD Victoria
CD Vicálvaro
CD Vitoria
CDC Montalegre
CDE Ursaria
CE Andratx
CE Europa
CE L'Hospitalet
CE Manresa
CENE
CF Ardoi FE
CF Armacenenses
CF Cansado
CF Fuenlabrada
CF Gandía
CF Gavà
CF Găgăuzia
CF Intercity
CF La Nucía
CF Lorca Deportiva
CF Molina
CF Montréal
CF Mounana
CF Mounana U19
CF Os Belenenses
CF Palencia
CF Rayo Majadahonda
CF Sparta Selemet
CF Vasco da Gama
CFC Hertha 06
CFFA
CFR Cluj
CFR Simeria
CIE Ranch
CIS
CLE
CM Aubervilliers
CNaPS Sport
CO Saint-Dizier
CODM Meknès
CP La Unión
CP Valdivia
CPC FC
CR Belouizdad
CR Khemis Zemamra
CR Vasco da Gama
CRAC
CRB Aïn Fakroun
CREDICOOP San Cristóbal
CRKSV Jong Holland
CRO FC
CS Anina
CS Auronzo
CS Balotești
CS Bélimois
CS Chebba
CS Chênois
CS Constantine
CS De Volvic
CS Domneşti
CS Don Bosco
CS Hobscheid
CS Italien
CS La Mancha
CS Mioveni
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
CS Mont-Royal Outremont
CS Moulien
CS Otopeni
CS Romontois
CS Saint-Laurent
CS Sfaxien
CS Ştefăneşti
CSA
CSC
CSC Dumbrăvița
CSC Mississauga
CSD Comunicaciones
CSD Sacachispas
CSF Sparta Chișinău
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA Almaty
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow U19
CSKA Moscow U21
CSKA Pamir
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia B
CSM Alexandria
CSM Focşani
CSM Făgăraș
CSM Reșița
CSO Plopeni
CSP UM Timişoara
CSU Craiova
CSU Craiova U19
CSV Apeldoorn
Cabinteely FC
Cabofriense
Caboolture FC
Cacereño
Cadbury Heath
Cadiz XI
Caen
Caernarfon Town
Caersws
Cafe Opera
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Cagliari
Cagliari U19
Cal FC
Calais RUFC
Caldas Novas
Caldas Sport Clube
Caldense
Caledonia AIA
Calisia Kalisz
Callatis Mangalia
Callington Town
Camaiore
Cambaceres
Camberley
Cambodia
Cambodia U16
Cambodia U16 W
Cambodia U17
Cambodia U19
Cambodia U20
Cambodia U20 W
Cambodia U21
Cambodia U22
Cambodia U23
Cambodia W
Cambrian & Clydach Vale
Cambridge
Cambridge City
Cambridge University AFC
Cameroon
Cameroon B
Cameroon U17
Cameroon U17 W
Cameroon U19
Cameroon U20
Cameroon U20 W
Cameroon U21
Cameroon U23
Cameroon W
Cametá
Cammell Laird
Campinense
Campobasso
Campodarsego
Campomaiorense
Campos AA
Canada
Canada U16
Canada U17
Canada U17 W
Canada U18
Canada U19
Canada U20
Canada U20 W
Canada U21
Canada U22
Canada U23
Canada University
Canada W
Canary Islands
Canavese
Canberra FC
Cancún FC
Canelas 2010
Canet Roussillon
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Cannes
Cano Sport
Canterbury United
Canvey
Capalaba FC
Cape Town All Stars
Cape Town City
Cape Town Spurs
Cape Umoya United
Cape Verde
Cape Verde U17
Cape Verde U19
Cape Verde U20
Cape Verde W
Capital City FC
Capivariano
Carabobo FC
Caracas FC
Caracas FC U20
Carara Kicks
Caravaca
Cardiff
Cardiff B
Cardiff MU
Carew Park
Cariari Pococí
Carina Gubin
Carl Zeiss Jena
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Carlisle
Carlisle City
Carlos A. Mannucci
Carlos Stein
Carlstad United BK
Carlton Town
Carmarthen Town
Carmelita
Carnikava
Carolina Dynamo
Caronnese
Caroní FC
Carpenedolo
Carpi F.C. 1909
Carpi U19
Carquefou
Carrarese
Carrarese U19
Carrick Rangers
Carrick United
Carrigaline United
Carshalton Athletic
Cartagena
Cartagena B
Cartagena XI
Cartaginés
Cartusia Kartuzy
Casa Pia
Casa Sports
Casale
Casertana
Caspian Qazvin
Casric Stars FC
Cassis Carnoux
Castel Rigone
Castel di Sangro
Castelbar Celtic
Castellarano
Castellon
Castelnau Le Crès
Castelsardo
Castilleja CF
Castovanni Eagles
Castrovillari
Catalonia
Catalonia W
Catania
Catanzaro
Catarroja
Caudal Deportivo
Causeway
Cavalier
Cavalry FC
Cavaly AS
Cavelossim
Cavese
Caykur Rizespor
Cayman Islands
Cayman Islands U17
Cayman Islands U17 W
Cayman Islands U20
Cayman Islands U20 W
Cayman Islands W
Cayolle
Caála
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Ceará
Cebu FC
Cefn Druids AFC
Ceglédi VSE
Ceilândia
Celano Olimpia
Celbridge Town
Celik Zenica
Celldömölki VSE
Celta B
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo U19
Celtic
Celtic U19
Celtic U20
Celtic U21
Celtic XI
Cement Ararat
Cementarnica Skopje
Centauros Villavicencio
Centenary Stormers
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
Central African Republic
Central African Republic U16
Central African Republic U17
Central African Republic U20
Central African Republic U20 W
Central African Republic W
Central Ballester
Central Coast Mariners
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba de Rosario
Central Español
Central FC
Central Florida Kraze
Central Norte
Central SC
Central Sport
Centre Sportif Bendje
Centro Atlético Fénix
Centro Caribe U22
Centro Caribe W
Centro Deportivo Olmedo
Centro Italo Venezolano
Ceramica Cleopatra
Ceramika Paradyż
Cerceda
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge 2
Cercle Mbéri Sportif
Cercle de Joachim
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Cerezo
Cerezo Osaka
Cerrik
Cerrito
Cerro Largo
Cerro Porteño
Cerro Porteño PF
Cerro Porteño U20
Cerro Reyes
Cervia
Cerâmica
Cesena
Cesena U19
Ceska Trebova
Ceske Budejovice B
Cesky Brod
Cesky Krumlov
Cesky Tesin
Cesson
Cetatea Târgu Neamţ
Ceuta
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Chacarita Juniors
Chachoengsao FC
Chaco For Ever
Chad
Chad U17
Chad U20
Chad U23
Chad W
Chadderton FC
Chadormalu SC
Chainat Hornbill
Chalatenango
Chalfont St Peter
Chalkanoras Idaliou
Challans
Chamalières
Champlonaise
Changchun Yatai
Change
Changsha Ginde
Changwon City FC
Chania Kissamikos
Chantepie
Chanthaburi FC
Chantilly
Chao Pak Kei
Chapecoense
Chapelton Maroons
Charleroi
Charleroi B
Charleston Battery
Charlotte Eagles
Charlotte FC
Charlotte Independence
Charlottenlund
Charlton
Chasetown
Chateauroux
Chatellerault
Chatham Town
Chatillon
Chattanooga FC
Chauny
Chauray
Chauvigny
Chavdar Byala Slatina
Chavdar Etropole
Chavelines Juniors
Chaves
Chaves II
Chayka Kiev Region
Cheadle Town
Chelghoum Laïd
Chelmsford City
Chelsea
Chelsea (Reserves)
Chelsea B
Chelsea U19
Chelsea U21
Chelsea U23
Chelsea W
Cheltenham
Chelyabinsk
Chemelil Sugar
Chemik Bydgoszcz
Cheminots Paray-Foot
Chemnitzer
Chengdu Rongcheng
Chengdu Tiancheng
Chennai City FC
Chennaiyin FC
Cheonan City
Cheongju Jikji
Chepinets Velingrad
Cheraschese
Cherbourg
Cherno More Varna
Chernomorets Balchik
Chernomorets Burgas
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Chernomorets Odesa
Chernomorets Odesa U21
Cherry Orchard
Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow 2
Chertanovo Moscow U19
Chertanovo Moscow U21
Chertsey Town
Chesham United
Cheshunt
Chester
Chesterfield
Chełmianka Chełm
Chełminianka Chełmno
Chiangmai FC
Chiangrai United
Chiapas FC
Chicago FC United
Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire B
Chicago Fire Premier
Chicago Fire U16
Chicago Inferno
Chicago Red Stars
Chicken Inn FC
Chicó de Guayana
Chieri 1955
Chieti
Chievo U20
Chievo Verona
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chile
Chile U16
Chile U17
Chile U17 W
Chile U18
Chile U19
Chile U19 W
Chile U20
Chile U20 W
Chile U21
Chile U23
Chile U25
Chile W
Chimia Brazi
Chimney Corner
China
China U16
China U16 W
China U17
China U17 W
China U18
China U19
China U19 W
China U20
China U20 W
China U21
China U22
China U23
China U23 W
China University
China W
Chinandega FC
Chindia Târgovişte
Chinese Taipei U19
Chinese Taipei U20
Chinese Taipei U20 W
Chinese Taipei University
Chinese Taipei W
Chioggia
Chippa United
Chippenham Town
Chipstead
Chirag United Kerala
Chirnogi
Chivas Guadalajara U19
Chivas Rayadas
Chivas USA
Chivas USA B
Chkalovec Novosibirsk
Chkherimela FC
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Chocen
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Cholet
Chomutov
Chonburi FC
Chongqing FC
Chongqing Liangjiang
Chongqing Tonglianglong
Chooka Talesh
Chorley
Chrastava
Christchurch
Christos FC
Chrobry Głogów
Chrobry II Głogów
Chrudim AFK
Chula Vista FC
Chuncheon FC
Chungju Hummel
Chungnam Asan
Chuoni FC
Chur 97
Churchill Brothers SC
Château-Thierry
Châtelet-Farciennes
Cianorte
Cibao FC
Ciclón de Tarija
Ciempozuelos
Cienciano
Cigand SE
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cinderford Town
Cinfães
Cipolletti
Cirencester Town
Cisnădie
Citice
Citizen AA
Cittadella
Cittadella U19
Città di Marino
Città di Marino U19
City Of Liverpool
City Stars
Cité Sport
Ciudad Vinotinto
Ciudad de Cieza
Ciudad de Lorquí
Ciudad de Murcia
Ciudad de Santiago
Civil Service Edinburgh
Civil Service Strollers
Cizre Basra Spor
Cizrespor
Clachnacuddin
Clan Juvenil
Classic FC
Clausenengen FK
Cleethorpes Town
Clementi Khalsa
Clermont
Clermont-l'Hérault
Clevedon Town
Cliftonville
Clitheroe
Cloppenburg BV
Club Africain
Club Almagro
Club América
Club América U20
Club Atlas
Club Atlético Alvarado
Club Atlético Atlanta
Club Atlético Banfield
Club Atlético Belgrano
Club Atlético Colón
Club Atlético Fénix
Club Atlético Lanús
Club Atlético Lanús U20
Club Atlético Los Andes
Club Atlético Mitre
Club Atlético San Miguel
Club Atlético Torque
Club Aurora
Club Bamin Real Potosí
Club Barcelona Atlético
Club Blooming
Club Bolívar
Club Bolívar U20
Club Brugge
Club Brugge II
Club Brugge U19
Club Brugge U23
Club Celaya
Club Comunicaciones
Club Deportivo El Nacional
Club Deportivo Municipal
Club Deportivo Pacífico
Club Deportivo San José
Club Destroyers
Club Eagles
Club Franciscain
Club General Díaz
Club Guaraní
Club Guaraní U19
Club Guaraní U20
Club Industriel de Kamsar
Club Lemos
Club León
Club Libertad
Club Libertad U20
Club Nacional de Football
Club Nacional de Football U19
Club Nacional de Football U20
Club Necaxa
Club Olimpia
Club Olimpo
Club Olympique de Bamako
Club Oriental
Club Oriental de Football
Club Petrolero
Club Quebracho U20
Club Roeselare
Club Santa Fe
Club Sport Emelec
Club Sport Herediano
Club Sport Norte América U19
Club Sportif de Hammam-Lif
Club Tijuana
Club Universidad Nacional
Club Universidad Nacional U19
Club Valencia
Club Villa Mitre
Club Xelajú MC
Clube Atlético Linense
Clube Ferroviário de Maputo
Clube Náutico Capibaribe
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Clube de Regatas Brasil
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U15
Clube do Remo
Clyde
Clydebank
Coagh United
Coalville Town
Coastal Union
Coatepeque
Cobh
Cobh Wanderers
Cobreloa
Cobresal
Cobresol FBC
Cobán Imperial
Cockhill Celtic
Coggeshall Town
Coimbrões
Coin Nord de Mitsamiouli
Cointe-Liège
Colchagua
Colchester
Coldstream
Colegio Nacional Iquitos
Colegios Diocesanos
Coleraine
Coleraine U19
Coleshill Town
College Corinthians
Colliers Wood United
Collinstown
Colmar
Colne
Colney Heath
Colo-Colo
Colo-Colo U20
Colombia
Colombia U16
Colombia U17
Colombia U17 W
Colombia U18
Colombia U19
Colombia U19 W
Colombia U20
Colombia U20 W
Colombia U21
Colombia U23
Colombia W
Colombo FC
Colorado Rapids
Colorado Rapids B
Colorado Rovers
Colorado Springs
Columbus Crew
Columbus Crew B
Colville Park
Colwyn Bay
Colțea Brașov
Comarca
Comercial FC
Comercial MS
Comercial PI
Comerciantes FC
Comerciantes Unidos
Como
Comoros
Comoros U17
Comoros U20
Comoros U23
Comoros W
Compogne Bertogne
Compostela SD
Comprest GIM Bucureşti
Comuna Recea
Comunidad Valenciana U20
Concarneau
Concord Rangers
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna II
Concordia Elblag
Condal Club
Confiança
Congleton Town
Congo DR
Congo DR U17
Congo DR U20
Congo DR U20 W
Congo DR U23
Congo DR W
Congo U17
Congo U20
Congo U21
Conil CF
Conpet Cireşu
Conpet Ploieşti
Conquense
Consett AFC
Constelacio Esportiva
Constància
Conwy Borough
Cook Islands
Cook Islands U17
Cook Islands U19
Cook Islands U19 W
Cook Islands U20
Cook Islands W
Coquimbo Unido
Coras de Tepic
Corbeanca
Corby Town
Cordino EC
Cordoba
Coria CF
Corinthian-Casuals
Corinthians Alagoano
Corinthians Paulista
Corinthians U17
Corinthians U20
Coritiba
Cork City
Cork City U19
Coronel Bolognesi
Correcaminos UAT
Correggese
Corsica
Cortuluá U19
Cortuluá U20
Coruchense
Corumbaense
Coruripe
Coruxo FC
Corvinul Hunedoara
Coríntians RN
Cosmos
Cosmos Koblenz
Cosmos Nowotaniec
Cosmos de Bafia
Costa Rica
Costa Rica EC
Costa Rica U16
Costa Rica U17
Costa Rica U17 W
Costa Rica U18
Costa Rica U19
Costa Rica U20
Costa Rica U20 W
Costa Rica U21
Costa Rica U22
Costa Rica U23
Costa Rica W
Costa do Sol
Coton Sport FC Benin
Coton Sport FC de Garoua
Cottbus
Cournon
Courtételle
Couvin-Mariembourg
Cova da Piedade
Cove Rangers
Coventry
Coventry Sphinx
Cowdenbeath
Cracovia (ME)
Cracovia II
Cracovia Kraków
Crawley
Crawley Down Gatwick
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Cray Wanderers
Cremonese
Cremonese U19
Creteil
Crevillent
Crewe
Crichton
Criciúma EC
Crisul Chisineu Cris
Crişul Sântandrei
Croatia
Croatia B
Croatia Grabrovnica
Croatia U16
Croatia U16 W
Croatia U17
Croatia U17 W
Croatia U18
Croatia U18 W
Croatia U19
Croatia U19 W
Croatia U20
Croatia U21
Croatia U23
Croatia W
Croatia Zmijavci
Croatia Đakovo
Croatian Eagles
Crociati Noceto
Cronenberger SC
Crotone
Crotone U19
Crowborough Athletic
Croydon Athletic
Crucero del Norte
Crumlin United
Crusaders F.C.
Cruseilles
Cruz Azul
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro RS
Cruzeiro U20
Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda U19
Crystal P
Crystal Palace Baltimore
Csepel FC
Csákvári TK
Cuba
Cuba U17
Cuba U17 W
Cuba U19
Cuba U20
Cuba U20 W
Cuba U22
Cuba U23
Cuba W
Cuiabá
Cuiavia Inowrocław
Cullinan
Culter
Cumbayá FC
Cumberland United
Cumbernauld Colts
Cuneo
Curaçao
Curaçao U17
Curaçao U17 W
Curaçao U20
Curaçao U20 W
Curaçao W
Curicó Unido
Curzon Ashton
Cusco FC
Cuxhaven
Cwmbran Town
Cyprus
Cyprus U16
Cyprus U17
Cyprus U17 W
Cyprus U18
Cyprus U19
Cyprus U19 W
Cyprus U21
Cyprus W
Czarni II Rokitki
Czarni Otmuchow
Czarni Połaniec
Czarni Żagań
Czech Republic
Czech Republic B
Czech Republic U16
Czech Republic U16 W
Czech Republic U17
Czech Republic U17 W
Czech Republic U18
Czech Republic U19
Czech Republic U19 W
Czech Republic U20
Czech Republic U21
Czech Republic W
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia U17
Czechoslovakia U20
Cádiz CF
Cádiz CF B
Córdoba B
Côte d'Or FC
Cúcuta Deportivo
D. Concepción U19
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
DAC 1912 FC
DC Motema Pembe
DC United
DFC8
DGL 2000
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
DJK Ammerthal
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
DJK Gebenbach
DJK Vilzing
DNŠ Prevalje
DOS'37
DRB Tadjenanet
DSC Mithlinger Fenster
DSC Wanne-Eickel
DSK Shivajians
DSV Fortuna 05
DSV Leoben
DV8 Defenders
DVS '33
DVS'33 Ermelo
DVSC-DEAC
DVSK Tractors
Dab Debno
Dab Dąbrowa Białostocka
Dacia Buiucani
Dacia Chisinau
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Daco-Getica București
Daegu FC
Daejeon Citizen
Daejeon Korail
Dagdizel Kaspiysk
Dagenham and Red.
Dagsbergs IF
Dahle
Daknam
Dakota Fusion
Dal'StroyIndustriya
Dala-Järna IK
Dalbeattie Star
Dalen/Krokslätts FF
Dalhem IF
Dali Ruilong
Dalian Professional
Dalian Shide Siwu FC
Dalian Transcendence
Dalian Young Boy
Dalin Myślenice
Dalkurd FF
Dalkurd FF U21
Dalsjöfors GoIF W
Dalstorps IF
Dalum
Dalum IF II
Dalvík Reynir
Damac FC
Damash Gilan
Damila Măciuca
Damme
Dandenong Thunder
Danderyds SK
Dandong Tengyue
Danilovgrad
Dankook University
Danubio
Danubio U20
Dardanelspor
Dardanelspor A2
Darlington 1883
Dartford
Darul Takzim FC
Darwen FC
Darya Babol
Darzbór Szczecinek
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Daugava-2
Daventry Town
Davo Westende
Dayton Dutch Lions
De Dijk
De Graafschap
De Kempen
De Ruiter Roeselare
De Treffers
De Zouaven
Dearborn Stars
Debreceni EAC
Debreceni VSC
Decs KSE
Dedebit FC
Deeping Rangers
Defence FC
Defenders FC
Defensa y Justicia
Defensor La Bocana
Defensor San Alejandro
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sporting U20
Defensores Unidos
Defensores de Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano de VR
Degerfors IF
Degerfors IF U21
Deinze
Dekedaha FC
Delbrücker SC
Delemont
Delfines del Carmen
Delfines del Este
Delfín SC
Delhi FC
Delin Izhevsk
Delmenhorst
Delsbo IF
Delta Porto Tolle
Delta Tulcea
Deltras Sidoarjo
Dempo SC
Den Bosch
Den Haag
Denbigh Town
Dender
Denderhoutem
Denia
Denizli Belediyespor
Denizlispor
Denizlispor A2
Denmark
Denmark League XI
Denmark U16
Denmark U16 W
Denmark U17
Denmark U17 W
Denmark U18
Denmark U19
Denmark U19 W
Denmark U20
Denmark U21
Denmark U23
Denmark U23 W
Denmark W
Deportes Antofagasta
Deportes Colina
Deportes Concepción
Deportes Copiapó
Deportes Iquique
Deportes La Serena
Deportes Limache
Deportes Linares
Deportes Melipilla
Deportes Naval
Deportes Quindío
Deportes Quindío U19
Deportes Recoleta
Deportes Rengo
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Savio
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Tolima
Deportes Valdivia
Deportes Vallenar
Deportiva Minera
Deportivo Achuapa
Deportivo Anzoátegui
Deportivo Aragón
Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Azogues
Deportivo Binacional
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Camioneros U19
Deportivo Capiatá
Deportivo Carchá
Deportivo Chiantla
Deportivo Coopsol
Deportivo Cuenca
Deportivo Español
Deportivo Fabril
Deportivo Garcilaso
Deportivo Hualgayoc
Deportivo JBL del Zulia
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo La Coruña U19
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo La Guaira U20
Deportivo Laferrere
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Deportivo Madryn
Deportivo Maipú
Deportivo Malacateco
Deportivo Maldonado
Deportivo Masaya
Deportivo Merlo
Deportivo Mictlán
Deportivo Mixco
Deportivo Mongomo
Deportivo Morón
Deportivo Niefang
Deportivo Nueva Concepción
Deportivo Pasto
Deportivo Pereira
Deportivo Petapa
Deportivo Petare
Deportivo Quevedo
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Rionegro
Deportivo Roca
Deportivo Santamarina
Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Saprissa
Deportivo Sebaco
Deportivo Toluca
Deportivo Táchira
Deportivo Universitario
Deportivo Wanka
Deportivo Xinabajul
Deportivo Zacapa
Derby
Derby B
Derby U19
Derby U21
Derby U23
Dereham Town
Dergview
Derince Bld.
Derince Bld. A2
Derry City
Dersim Spor
Des Moines Menace
Deso
Desportiva Ferroviária
Desportivo Brasil U19
Desportivo Maputo
Desportivo da Huíla
Desportivo de Guadalupe
Dessel Sport
Detmarovice
Detroit City FC
Deutschkreutz
Deutschlandsberger SC
Deveronvale
Deville Maromme
Devín
Dewa United
Dezzolla Shimane
Dhofar SCSC
Diables Noirs
Diagoras FC
Diamantes de Guayana
Diamond Stars
Dibba Al-Fujairah
Dibba Al-Hisn
Didara Sidikbeka
Didcot Town
Diegem
Diegen
Diepoldsau
Diest
Dietikon
Difaâ Hassani El Jadidi
Differdange FC 03
Digenis Akritas Morphou
Digenis Oroklinis
Dijkse Boys
Dijon
Dikkelvenne
Diksmuide
Dila Gori
Dilbeek
Dilijan FC
Dinaburg FC
Dinamo Bender
Dinamo Bucharest
Dinamo București U19
Dinamo II Bucureşti
Dinamo Kiev U21
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk U19
Dinamo Palovec
Dinamo Riga
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi U19
Dinamo Tirana KS
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb II
Dinamo Zagreb U18
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Dinamo-93 Minsk
Dinan-Léhon FC
Dinard
Dinaz Vyshgorod
Dinsheim
Diriangén FC
Distillery
Diyarbakirspor
Diyarbakirspor A2
Diyarbekirspor
Diósgyőri VTK
Djabal Club d'Iconi
Djerv 1919
Djibouti
Djibouti Télécom
Djibouti U17
Djibouti U20
Djibouti U20 W
Djibouti U23
Djibouti W
Djoliba AC
Djurgården
Djurgården U21
Djurgårdens IF W
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21
Dnyapro Mogilev
Dobrovce
Dobrovice
Dobrudzha
Dobřichovice
Dock Sud
Dodoma Jiji
Dogoše
Dolany FC
Dolcan Zabki
Dollingstown
Dolni Benesov
Dolni Kounice
Dolná Ždaňa
Dolné Vestenice
Dolný Kubín
Dolphins FC
Domagnano
Dominica
Dominica U17
Dominica U17 W
Dominica U20
Dominica U20 W
Dominica U23 W
Dominica W
Dominican Republic
Dominican Republic U17
Dominican Republic U17 W
Dominican Republic U20
Dominican Republic U20 W
Dominican Republic U22
Dominican Republic U23
Dominican Republic W
Domodedovo
Domzale U19
Domžale
Don Benito CD
Don Bosco FC
Don Torcuato U19
Donau Klagenfurt
Donau Linz
Donaufeld Wien
Doncaster
Donegal Celtic
Dong Nai
Donkers
Donn W
Door Ons Vrienden Opgericht
Dorados de Sinaloa
Dorchester
Dorking Wanderers
Dornbreite Lübeck
Dorogi FC
Dorohoi
Dortmund
Dortmund II
Dortmund U19
Dostyk Alma-Ata
Douai
Douglas Haig
Douglas Hall
Dover Athletic
Downton FC
Doxa Drama
Doxa Italia
Doxa Katokopia
Doxa Kranoula
Doxa Paliometokou
Doxa Rodiani
Drachtster Boys
Dragón FC
Drammen FK
Drammens BK
Draupnir
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie
Drazice
Dreams FC
Dreams Sports Club
Dresden
Dresdner SC
Dreux
Drnovice
Drogheda
Drogheda Town
Dromara Village
Droylsden
Drumcondra
Drumkeen United
Druzhba Maykop
Drweca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
Drøbak/Frogn
Dubai CSC
Dubai City FC
Dublin Bus
Dublin City
Dubnica
Dubova
Dudley Sports
Dudley Town
Duffel
Duhok FC
Duisburg
Duisburg II
Dukla Prague
Dukla Prague U19
Dukla Prague U21
Dulliken
Duluth FC
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hill
Dumbarton
Dunaferr
Dunaharaszti MTK
Dunajská Lužná
Dunajská Streda
Dunakanyar-Vác FC
Dunav Ruse
Dunbeholden
Dundalk
Dundee
Dundee U20
Dundee Utd
Dundee Utd U20
Dundela
Dunfermline
Dunfermline U20
Dungannon Swifts
Dunstable Town
Dunston UTS
Dunărea Galaţi
Dunărea Turris
Duque de Caxias
Durham City
Durlach ASV
Dushanbe-83
Dvärsätts BK
Dvůr Králové
Dynamic Togolais
Dynamo Barnaul
Dynamo Bryansk
Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
Dynamo Kiev B
Dynamo Kirov
Dynamo Kostroma
Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow U19
Dynamo Moscow U21
Dynamo Saint Petersburg
Dynamo Saint Petersburg II
Dynamo Stavropol
Dynamo Toronto
Dynamo Vladivostok
Dynamo-2 Moscow
Dynamos (RSA)
Dynamos FC
Díter Zafra
Dösjöbro IF
Døllefjelde Musse IF
Dünamo Tallinn
Düneberger SV
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer SC 99
Düzcespor
Dąb Przybyszów
Důl Albrechtice
EB/Streymur
EBK
EC Bees
EC Rio Verde
EGS Gafsa
EHC Hoensbroek
EIF
EIF 2
EIF/Akademi
ELWA United
EMÜ SK
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
ENPPI Club
EO Sidi Bouzid
EPS
EPS/Reservi
ES Beni-Khalled
ES FC Malley
ES Fréjus
ES Hammam-Sousse
ES Marly-la-Ville
ES Métlaoui
ES Nouaille
ES Rachais la Tronche
ES Sétif
ES Viry-Châtillon
ES Wasquehal
ES Zarzis
ESA Brive
ESC
ESC Geestemünde
ESMTK Budapest
ESPOLI
ETSV Hamburg
EVV
East End Lions
East Fife
East Germany
East Grinstead
East Kilbride
East Riffa
East Stirlingshire
East Thurrock United
East Timor U16
East Timor U17
East Timor U21
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Town
Eastern AA
Eastern Company SC
Eastern Suburbs AFC
Eastern Suburbs FC
Eastleigh
Eastwood
Ebbsfleet
Ebbw Vale
Ebolitana
Ebusua Dwarfs
Eccleshill United
Ecija
Eckernförder SV
Eclaron-Valcourt
Ecuador
Ecuador U16 W
Ecuador U17
Ecuador U17 W
Ecuador U18
Ecuador U19
Ecuador U19 W
Ecuador U20
Ecuador U20 W
Ecuador U22
Ecuador U23
Ecuador W
Edinburgh City
Edinburgh University
Eding Sport
Edirnespor Gençlik
Eds FF
Edsbyns IF FF
Edu Sports
Edusport Academy
Edustus-STPS
Eemdijk
Eendracht Hekelgem
Eendracht Henis
Eendracht Houtem
Eendracht Kapelle
Eendracht Opstal
Eendracht Termien
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zoersel
Eernegem
Eestimaa Kasakad
Eferding
Eforie
Egaleo
Egebjerg IF
Egersund
Egersunds 2
Egham Town
Egri FC
Egypt
Egypt U16
Egypt U17
Egypt U18
Egypt U19
Egypt U20
Egypt U20 W
Egypt U21
Egypt U23
Egypt W
Ehime F.C.
Eibar
Eid
Eide og Omegn FK
Eidskog
Eidsvold IF
Eidsvold Turn
Eidsvåg
Eiger FK
Eik-Tønsberg
Eimsbütteler TV
Einheit Rudolstadt
Einheit Wernigerode
Einherji
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Eintracht Northeim
Eisbachtal
Eisenh'stadter FC Stahl
Eizeringen
Ejea
Ekedalens SK
Ekeren
Ekerö IK
Ekets GoIF
Ekhagens IF
El Dakhleya
El Ejido
El Gouna FC
El Hilal El Obeid
El Jaish SC
El Mansoura SC
El Minya FC
El Mokawloon SC
El Nasir FC
El Paso Locomotive
El Paso Patriots
El Raja Marsa
El Salvador
El Salvador U17
El Salvador U17 W
El Salvador U19
El Salvador U20
El Salvador U20 W
El Salvador U21
El Salvador U22
El Salvador U23
El Salvador W
El Sharkia SC
El Tanque Sisley
El Vencedor
El-Entag El-Harby
Elan Club
Elana Toruń
Elassona
Elazigspor A2
Elazığ Belediyespor
Elazığspor
Elbasani SK
Elche B
Elche CF
Elche CF Ilicitano
Elche U20
Elect Sport Ouaddai
Elect-Sport FC
Electrosid Titu
Elfsborg
Elfsborg U19
Elfsborg U21
Elgin City
Elia Lythrodonta
Elite SC
Elliði
Elmo Adab Mashhad
Elmoadab Tabriz
Elnesvågen/Omegn
Elpida Astromeritis
Elpida Xylofagou
Elsautoise
Eltendorf
Elverum
Eléctrico FC
Emblem
Emden
Emirates Club
Emmendingen 03
Empoli
Empoli U19
Emrespor
Encamp Dicoansa FC
Eneby BK
Enebybergs IF
Energetik Mary
Energetik-BGU
Energetyk Gryfino
Energia Craiova
Energia Kozienice
Energie Cottbus II
Energie FC
Energiya Volzhsky
Energomash Belgorod
Enerhetyk Burshtyn
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Enfield Town
England
England Amateurs
England C
England U16
England U16 W
England U17
England U17 W
England U18
England U19
England U19 W
England U20
England U20 B
England U20 W
England U21
England U23
England U23 W
England W
Enhörna IF
Enköping
Enosi Alexandroupoli
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Enosis Neon Parekklisia
Enosis Neon THOI Lakatamia
Enskede IK
Entebbe
Entente Blegnytoise
Entente Sommenoise
Entité Manageoise
Enugu Rangers
Envigado FC
Envigado U19
Envigado U20
Enyimba International
Eolica Baia
Eordaikos
Epinal
Episkopi FC
Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
Eppegem
Epsom & Ewell
Equatorial Guinea
Equatorial Guinea U17
Equatorial Guinea U20
Equatorial Guinea U20 W
Equatorial Guinea U23
Equatorial Guinea W
Erakor Golden Star
Erbil SC
Erchim FC
Erfurt
Erfurt (Am.)
Erganispor
Ergene Velimeşe
Ergotelis
Erith & Belvedere
Erith Town
Eritrea
Eritrea U20
Eritrea U20 W
Eritrea U23
Eritrea W
Ermionida
Ermis Aradippou
Erokspor
Erpe-Mere United
Erpion
Ersboda SK
Ertvelde United
Erzurumspor
EsPa
Esbjerg
Esbjerg 2
Esbjerg IF 92
Esbjerg U19
Eschenbach
Eskhata Khujand
Eskilsminne IF
Eskilsminne W
Eskilstuna City FK
Eskilstuna FC
Eskilstuna Södra FF
Eskilstuna United DFF W
Eskisehirspor A2
Eskişehirspor
Eslövs BK
Espanyol
Espanyol B
Esperanza Neerpelt
Esperanza Pelt
Esperança de Lagos
Espigão
Espoon Tikka
Esporte Clube Flamengo
Esportivo Bento Gonçalves
Espérance Sportive de Tunis
Esse IK
Essen
Essinge IK Intern FC
Estanciano
Estavayer-le-Lac
Esteghlal Ahvaz
Esteghlal Jonoub
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Esteghlal Mollasani
Esteghlal Tehran FC
Eston Villa
Estonia
Estonia U16
Estonia U16 W
Estonia U17
Estonia U17 W
Estonia U18
Estonia U19
Estonia U19 W
Estonia U21
Estonia U23
Estonia W
Estoril
Estrela
Estrella CF
Estudiantes Tecos
Estudiantes de Altamira
Estudiantes de Caracas
Estudiantes de Caseros
Estudiantes de La Plata
Estudiantes de Medicina
Estudiantes de Murcia
Estudiantes de Mérida
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Eswatini
Eswatini U17
Eswatini U17 W
Eswatini U20
Eswatini U20 W
Eswatini U23
Eswatini W
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Etehad Al Zarqah
Ethe Belmont
Ethiopia
Ethiopia U17
Ethiopia U20
Ethiopia U20 W
Ethiopia U23
Ethiopia W
Ethiopian Coffee
Ethnikos Achnas
Ethnikos Assia
Ethnikos Asteras
Ethnikos Filippiadas
Ethnikos Neo Agioneri
Ethnikos Piraeus
Ethnikos Sidirokastro
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Etka Gorgan
Etoile FC
Etoile Naborienne Saint-Avold
Etoile Wegnez
Etterbeek
Ettifaq FC
Etzella Ettelbrück
Eu
EuPa
Euro New York U19
Eurocollege Plovdiv
Europa Alba Iulia
Europa FC
Euru FA
Eutin 08
Everbeur Sport
Evere
Everton
Everton (Reserves)
Everton B
Everton U15
Everton U19
Everton U21
Everton U23
Everton de Viña del Mar
Evesham United
Evian Thonon Gaillard
Evolucas
Evreux
Evry AS
Excelsior
Excelsior '31
Excelsior Maassluis
Excelsior Mouscron
Excursionistas
Exeter
Express FC
Extremadura
Eyüpspor
Ezanville-Ecouen
F.C. Barreirense
F.C. Gifu
F.C. Maia
F.C. Marco
F.C. Takoradi
F.C. Tirsense
F.C. Vizela
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange U19
FA 2000
FA Šiauliai
FAIRM Île-Rousse Monticello
FAR Rabat
FAYUR Beslan
FB
FB Gulbene 2005
FBC Melgar
FBC Melgar U20
FBK Balkan
FBK Karlstad
FBK Kaunas
FC 08 Homburg
FC AGMK
FC AK
FC ALPC
FC Aarberg
FC Abtwil-Engelburg
FC Academia UTM
FC Aegeri
FC Ahal
FC Air India
FC Ajax Lasnamäe
FC Ajka
FC Akanda
FC Akzhayik
FC Alay
FC Alberschwende
FC Alle
FC Alnas Almetyevsk
FC Alsterbrüder
FC Altstetten
FC Amberg
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Amriswil
FC An der Fahner Höhe
FC Andorra
FC Anyang
FC Ararat TTÜ
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Arizona
FC Arlanda
FC Arlesheim
FC Armavir
FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva
FC Ascona
FC Ascó
FC Aseri/Askele
FC Aspen
FC Astana
FC Astana U19
FC Astana-64
FC Astoria Walldorf
FC Astoria Walldorf II
FC Astrakhan
FC Augsburg II
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Aşgabat
FC Bad Dürrheim
FC Baden
FC Balashikha
FC Balkany Zorya
FC Ballkani
FC Balteco
FC Bansko
FC Baník Horná Nitra
FC Baranovichi
FC Bargau
FC Basara Mainz
FC Bassersdorf
FC Baulmes
FC Bayern Alzenau
FC Bazenheid
FC Bdin
FC Bellach
FC Bereza-2010
FC Bergheim
FC Bern 1894
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Bitburg
FC Bizau
FC Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
FC Boda
FC Borjomi
FC Botoşani
FC Brandbergen
FC Brasov 1936
FC Brauerei Egg
FC Braunau
FC Brașov
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Bressuire
FC Brest
FC Brussels
FC Brünninghausen
FC Bucha
FC Buffalo (RSA)
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
FC Bulle
FC Bunyodkor
FC Buzău
FC Büderich
FC Bălți
FC Cahul-2005
FC Cape Town
FC Caracal
FC Caransebeş
FC Carlow
FC Caspiy
FC Castiglione
FC Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt
FC Cesarense
FC Chabab
FC Chambly
FC Chanthabouly
FC Chayka
FC Cherkashchyna
FC Chernihiv
FC Chiasso
FC Chiatura
FC Chippis
FC Chita
FC Cincinnati
FC Clacton
FC Coburg
FC Codru Lozova
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Colombier
FC Concordia Basel
FC Conthey
FC Continentals
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen 2
FC Copenhagen U19
FC Corner
FC Cornol
FC Costuleni
FC Curciu
FC DSK Gomel
FC Dabas
FC Daburiyya
FC Dallas B
FC Dallas Burn
FC Darida Minsk Raion
FC Daugava
FC Daugava U19
FC Degis
FC Deisenhofen
FC Deitingen
FC Denderleeuw
FC Denver
FC Denzlingen
FC Desna Chernihiv
FC Desna Chernihiv U21
FC Dieppe
FC Diessenhofen
FC Dikhil
FC Dimona
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Dinamo-Auto
FC Djursland
FC Domdidier
FC Dordoi
FC Dordrecht
FC Dornbirn
FC Dorostol 2003
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky
FC Drita
FC Drouais
FC Dunărea Călărași
FC Dynamo Makhachkala
FC Dürrenast
FC Echallens
FC Eddersheim
FC Ederbergland
FC Edineț
FC Edmonton
FC Eilenburg
FC Eindhoven
FC Ekibastuzets
FC Elista
FC Ellikon Marthalen
FC Elmshorn
FC Elva
FC Emmen
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Ems
FC Energetik Uren
FC Enerhiya Mykolaiv
FC Entfelden
FC Espoo
FC Espoo Akatemia
FC Espoo II
FC Espoo U19
FC Etoilés d'Ére-Allain
FC FINNKURD
FC Fakel Voronezh
FC Fakel Voronezh U21
FC Fakel-M Voronezh
FC Fassell
FC Fastav Zlín
FC Fastav Zlín II
FC Fastav Zlín U21
FC Felcsút
FC Felgueiras
FC Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
FC Fleury 91
FC Florești
FC Forte Taganrog
FC Freienbach
FC Fribourg
FC Fyn
FC Fălești
FC Gagra
FC Gardabani
FC Gareji Sagarejo
FC Gefest
FC Germania Friedrichstal
FC Gießen
FC Gifu II
FC Gintra W
FC Goa
FC Gomel
FC Gorki
FC Gornyak
FC Gossau
FC Graffin Vlašim
FC Gratkorn
FC Greifensee
FC Grenchen
FC Grănicerul
FC Gulpen
FC Gumefens/Sorens
FC Gundelfingen
FC Gunzwil
FC Gute
FC Gütersloh 2000
FC Hagen/Uthlede
FC Haiba
FC Haifa
FC Haka
FC Haka Koskenpojat
FC Haka U19
FC Haka juniorit
FC Hanau 93
FC Hard
FC Hasental
FC Hausen am Albis
FC Hebar
FC Hebros
FC Hegelmann
FC Helios (EST)
FC Helsingør
FC Helsingør U19
FC Henau
FC Hennef 05
FC Hermannstadt
FC Hertha Wiesbach
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Hieho
FC Hilversum
FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
FC Hochdorf
FC Holzhausen
FC Honka
FC Honka Akatemia
FC Honka U19
FC Honka W
FC Horses Šúrovce
FC Horst
FC Hämeenlinna
FC Härkingen
FC Hégenheim
FC Höchst
FC Höllviken
FC Hörbranz
FC Hürth
FC Ibach
FC Iberia 1999
FC Illmitz
FC Imabari
FC Imereti Khoni
FC Infesta
FC Infonet 2
FC Inter
FC Inter 2
FC Inter U19
FC Irtysh Omsk
FC Iskra-Stal
FC Istiklol
FC Istra
FC Jazz U19
FC Jazz-j
FC Johansen
FC Jokrut
FC Jukola
FC Juniors OÖ
FC Juárez
FC Järfälla
FC Jūrmala
FC KOMU
FC Kafr Qasim
FC Kaisar
FC Kallon
FC Kallon U19
FC Kaluga
FC Kalush
FC Kansas City
FC Kapina
FC Karbach
FC Kariya
FC Karpaty Yaremche
FC KeiteleJazz
FC Kemi
FC Khobi
FC Khust
FC Kiisto A-team
FC Kiiu
FC Kirkkonummi
FC Kitzbühel
FC Klaipėda
FC Klechesk Kletsk
FC Klingnau
FC Kobrin
FC Kolomna
FC Komarken
FC Kondzo
FC Konolfingen
FC Kontu Arctic
FC Kontu/LA
FC Koper
FC Korso/United
FC Kosova Zürich
FC Kostelec nad Orlicí
FC Košice
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar U21
FC Kray
FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FC Kristall Smolensk
FC Krumovgrad
FC Kuban Krasnodar
FC Kuffen
FC Kufstein
FC Kuressaare
FC Kuusankoski
FC Kyzylzhar
FC Köniz
FC Kəpəz
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Lahti
FC Lahti Akatemia
FC Lancy
FC Langenegg
FC Langnau
FC Lashyn
FC Laval
FC Le Mont
FC Lebbeke
FC Lejre
FC Lendorf
FC Lida
FC Liefering
FC Lienden
FC Linköping City
FC Linth 04
FC Lisse
FC Locarno
FC Lohja
FC Lokomotiv Kaluga
FC Loviisa
FC Lugano
FC Lugano II
FC Lusitanos
FC Lutry
FC Luzern
FC Luzern II
FC Lviv
FC Lviv U21
FC Lynx
FC Länggasse
FC Ma'an
FC Magpies
FC Makhachkala
FC Malcantone Agno
FC Mamer 32
FC Mantes
FC Mashhad
FC Mauerwerk
FC Meilen
FC Melody
FC Memmingen
FC Merani Martvili
FC Metallurg Vidnoye
FC Meyrin
FC Mikkeli
FC Milsami
FC Minsk
FC Minsk U19
FC Miory
FC Mistelbach
FC Molodechno
FC Monthey
FC Montreal
FC Moscow
FC Moutier
FC Mulhouse
FC Murom
FC Murten
FC Muurola
FC Myllypuro
FC Mynai
FC Mynai U21
FC Myr Gornostaivka
FC Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FC Naters
FC Navi
FC Neman Grodno
FC Nenzing
FC Nets
FC New York
FC Nieheim
FC Nizhny Novgorod (2007)
FC Noah
FC Noah Jurmala
FC Nottwil
FC Nouadhibou
FC Novokuznetsk
FC Novosibirsk
FC Nový Život
FC Nõmme United
FC Nöttingen
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FC Odesa
FC Oleksandriya
FC Oleksandriya U21
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
FC Olten
FC Oqtepa
FC Oranienburg
FC Ordabasy
FC Orenburg
FC Orenburg 2
FC Orenburg U21
FC Orsha
FC Oryol
FC Osipovichi
FC Otepää
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
FC Paradiso
FC Pari NN
FC Pata
FC Peltirumpu
FC Pesch
FC Petrocub Hîncești
FC Piberstein Lankowitz
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
FC Pipinsried
FC Pisa
FC Piter
FC Platinum
FC Pocheon
FC Podari
FC Pokkeriprod
FC Politehnica Iași (1945)
FC Politehnica Timişoara
FC Polotsk
FC Poltava
FC Portalban/Gletterens
FC Porto
FC Porto B
FC Porto U16
FC Porto U19
FC Porto U21
FC Pratteln
FC Presikhaaf
FC Prishtina
FC Prometei Dniprodzerzhynsk
FC Pruzhany
FC Puch
FC Puotila
FC Puuma
FC Pyunik
FC Pyunik U19
FC Pärnu Vaprus
FC Přední Kopanina
FC Quasar
FC Raahe
FC Randoms
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Ravda 1954
FC Reaal Tallinn
FC Real Pharma Ovidiopol
FC Reinach
FC Remscheid
FC Renens
FC Rheineck
FC Richemond
FC Rijnvogels
FC Rodange 91
FC Rogachev
FC Rohožník
FC Rokycany
FC Romania
FC Rosengård
FC Rosengård W
FC Roskilde
FC Rostov
FC Rostov U19
FC Rostov U21
FC Rotenberg
FC Rothrist
FC Rudersdal
FC Rukh Brest
FC Rumlang
FC Rus Saint Petersburg
FC Rustavi
FC Ruzaevka
FC Ryūkyū
FC SKVICH Minsk
FC SOYUZ-Gazprom Izhevsk
FC STK 1914 Šamorín
FC Saburtalo U19
FC Salzburg
FC Salzburg U19
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
FC Samtredia
FC San Pédro
FC Santa
FC Santa Claus AC
FC Santboià
FC Santos Tartu
FC Savit Mogilev
FC Savièse
FC Saxan
FC Saxon Sports
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schalke 04 II
FC Schattdorf
FC Schifflange 95
FC Schwarzach
FC Schönberg 95
FC Schönbühl
FC Schötz
FC Seinäjoki
FC Seoul
FC Serres
FC Serrières
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
FC Shakhter Karagandy
FC Shnelli
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FC Shusha
FC Singerei
FC Sion U21
FC Sireți
FC Sirnach
FC Skanderborg
FC Slavia-Mozyr
FC Slonim
FC Slutsk
FC Smolensk
FC Smorgon
FC Smuuli
FC Snagov
FC Soccernet
FC Sochi
FC Sodovik
FC Somzée
FC Sopron
FC Sozopol
FC Spaeri
FC Sparta Brno
FC Spartak Helsinki
FC Spartak-MZhK Ryazan
FC Speyer 09
FC Spicul Copceac
FC Sport W
FC Sportakademklub Moscow
FC Sportist Svoge
FC St. Veit
FC Stade Nyonnais
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Stadlau
FC Stars
FC Stern München
FC Stockholm Internazionale
FC Stumbras
FC Suhr
FC Sulingen
FC Sulori Vani
FC Sumy
FC Sunkar
FC Suzuka Rampole
FC Suðuroy
FC Svendborg
FC Svilengrad 1921
FC Sydvest 05
FC Sääripotku
FC Séquence de Dixinn
FC Sønderborg
FC Süderelbe
FC Südtirol
FC TVD Slavičín
FC Taganrog
FC Talanta
FC Tallinn
FC Tambov
FC Tambov U21
FC Taraz
FC Tartu
FC Tatabánya
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
FC Tbilisi
FC Telavi
FC Teningen
FC Ternopil
FC Thierrens
FC Ticino
FC Tigers
FC Timisoara II
FC Tiraspol
FC Tiumenas-MRU
FC Torpedo Moscow
FC Tosno
FC Tosno U21
FC Trelleborg
FC Tsesna
FC Tskhinvali
FC Tuapse
FC Tucson
FC Tuggen
FC Tulsa
FC Tundzha
FC Turan
FC Turan U19
FC Turon
FC Tver
FC Tytan Armyansk
FC Tägerwilen
FC Töss
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
FC UGS
FC Ufa
FC Ufa 2
FC Ufa U21
FC Ulaanbaatar
FC Ulvila
FC Ulytau
FC Unitas
FC United Of Manchester
FC United Pietarsaari W
FC United Zürich
FC Unterföhring
FC Uzhhorod
FC Uzwil
FC VSS Košice
FC Van
FC Velim
FC Velké Karlovice
FC Velké Meziříčí
FC Velldoris
FC Verden 04
FC Vereya
FC Veris
FC Vestsjælland
FC Vevey-Sports 05
FC Veyrier Sports
FC Veľké Uherce
FC Victoria Brăneşti
FC Vihren Sandanski
FC Viikingit
FC Viikingit/S.C.P
FC Viikkarit
FC Vikings
FC Viktoria 09 Urberach
FC Viktoria Bregenz
FC Viktoria Kahl
FC Viljandi
FC Villepinte
FC Villiketut
FC Visp
FC Vitebsk
FC Vityaz Podolsk
FC Volders
FC Vologda
FC Vostok
FC Vysočina Jihlava
FC Văsieni
FC Wabern
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Waidhofen/Ybbs
FC Wangen bei Olten
FC Warrior Valga
FC Wels
FC West Armenia
FC Wichita
FC Widnau
FC Wiesendangen
FC Wiltz 71
FC Windisch
FC Winterswijk
FC Wolfurt
FC Wunstorf
FC YPA II
FC Yantra
FC Yednist' Plysky
FC Yelimay
FC Yerevan
FC Yessentuki
FC Ylivieska
FC Zagon
FC Zalău
FC Zell am See
FC Zestafoni
FC Zhetysu
FC Zhlobin
FC Zirl
FC Znamya Noginsk
FC Zollbrück
FC Zugdidi
FC Zvezda Irkutsk
FC Zürich
FC Zürich U19
FC Zürich U21
FC Åland
FC Øresund
FC Šiauliai
FCA Calvi
FCI Tallinn
FCJ Blackbird
FCK Salamat 2
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
FCM Bacău
FCM Reșița
FCM Târgovişte
FCSB
FCV
FELDA United
FF Giza
FF Jaro
FF Jaro Akademi
FF Jaro/U23
FJK Forssa
FK 11 Oktomvri
FK 1625 Liepāja
FK Abuls Smiltene
FK Admira Praha
FK Arkadag
FK Atletas Kaunas
FK Auda
FK BASK
FK Babi
FK Banat Zrenjanin
FK Banga Gargždai
FK Beitar
FK Belasica
FK Belasica U19
FK Berane
FK Bergen Nord
FK Besa Landskrona
FK Bečej
FK Bokelj
FK Borac Čačak
FK Borec
FK Bosna 92 Örebro
FK Bratstvo Cijevna
FK Bregalnica Štip
FK Brodarac U19
FK Brusno
FK Buxoro
FK CSM Tisovec
FK Cetinje
FK Chmel Blšany
FK Crvena Stijena
FK Dainava Alytus
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dimitrovgrad 1947
FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Dolina Padina
FK Donji Srem
FK Donn
FK Dorćol
FK Drina HE Višegrad
FK Drina Zvornik
FK Drita
FK Duchcov
FK Dunav Stari Banovci
FK Džiugas
FK Egnatia
FK Ekranas
FK Elektron VN
FK Fotbal Třinec
FK Glasinac Sokolac
FK Gorazde
FK Gorodeya
FK Gorštak
FK Grafičar Podgorica
FK Guliston
FK Haniska
FK Haugesund
FK Horažďovice
FK Horizont Turnovo
FK Hořovicko
FK Humenné
FK Hvězda Cheb
FK IM Rakovica
FK Ibar
FK Inkaras Kaunas
FK Inđija
FK JUPIE Podlavice Badín
FK Jagodina
FK Jat Gislaved
FK Jaunība Rīga
FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Jedinstvo
FK Jelgava
FK Jelgava U19
FK Jerv
FK Jezero Plav
FK Jiskra Mšeno
FK Jūrmala-VV
FK Jūrnieks
FK Kabel
FK Karlshamn United
FK Khan Tengri
FK Khazar Lankaran
FK Khujand
FK Kolín
FK Kom
FK Korabi
FK Korzo
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FK Kovačevac
FK Kozara Gradiška
FK Kožuf
FK Krasnyy-SGAFKST
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
FK Krupa
FK Králův Dvůr
FK Kukësi
FK Kvarcs
FK Kvik
FK Kyran
FK Köpetdag
FK Laktaši
FK Larvik W
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja U19
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
FK Litoměřicko
FK Litvínov
FK Lofoten
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
FK Lokomotyvas
FK Lovochemie Lovosice
FK Loznica
FK Luchovicy
FK MAS Táborsko
FK MRU
FK Makedonija Gjorče Petrov
FK Maktaaral
FK Masallı
FK Mažeikiai
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Milano Kumanovo
FK Miravci
FK Mjølner
FK Mladi Radnik
FK Mladost Gacko
FK Mladost Lučani
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
FK Modriča
FK Mokra Gora
FK Moravac Orion
FK Mornar
FK Mostiškės
FK Močenok
FK Mramor
FK Mughan
FK Napredok
FK Neftchala
FK Nejdek
FK Neratovice–Byškovice
FK Nevėžis
FK Novaci
FK Novi Pazar
FK Náchod-Deštné
FK OEZ Letohrad
FK Ogre
FK Ohrid
FK Olimpik
FK Olympia Prague
FK Ostrov
FK Otrant
FK Palanga
FK Panevėžys
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice U21
FK Partizan
FK Partizan Precin
FK Pelister
FK Pirmasens Am.
FK Pobeda
FK Pobeda U19
FK Podgorica
FK Pohronie
FK Polimlje Murino
FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Qaradağ
FK RFS
FK RFS U19
FK Rabotnički Skopje
FK Rad Belgrade
FK Radnik Bijeljina
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Radnički Berane
FK Radnički Lukavac
FK Radnički Niš
FK Radnički Pirot
FK Raspadskaya
FK Rača
FK Renova
FK Ribnica
FK Riteriai
FK Rubin (UZB)
FK Rudar Kakanj
FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Rudar Ugljevik
FK Rudensk
FK Rīnūži
FK SAN-JV Šumperk
FK Sakhalinets
FK Samarqand-Dinamo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo U19
FK Saransk
FK Senica
FK Senja
FK Senja 2
FK Shkupi
FK Shënkolli
FK Sileks
FK Sinđelić Beograd
FK Sinđelić Niš
FK Skopje
FK Slavija
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
FK Slavoj Žatec
FK Sloboda Užice
FK Sloga Bar
FK Sloga Doboj
FK Sloga Kraljevo
FK Sloga Petrovac
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
FK Sochi U21
FK Srem
FK Srem Jakovo
FK Stumbars Kauno
FK Stupava
FK Sutjeska Foča
FK TSC
FK Tatran Zámutov
FK Tauras Tauragė
FK Teleoptik
FK Teteks
FK Timok
FK TransINVEST
FK Trepča
FK Trutnov
FK Tukums 2000
FK Tønsberg
FK Tønsberg 2
FK Utenis Utena
FK Vardar
FK Vardar U19
FK Varnsdorf II
FK Velež Mostar
FK Venta
FK Volna Pinsk
FK Vora
FK Vršac
FK Vybor-Kurbatovo
FK Vëllazërimi 77
FK Zabjelo
FK Zemun
FK Zhetisay
FK Zlatibor
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Zvijezda 09 U19
FK Älmeboda/Linneryd
FK ČSK Pivara
FK Čelik Nikšić
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički U19
FK Řezuz Děčín
FK ŠKP Inter Dúbravka
FK Šilas
FK Šilutė
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris U19
FK Željezničar
FK Željezničar U19
FKM Nové Zámky
FL Fart
FO Bytča
FO ŠK Lozorno
FOC Farsta
FS METTA
FSC Lohfelden
FSC Mariupol
FSC Prykarpattia
FSK Grodnensky
FSM U19
FSV 08 Bissingen
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FSV Barleben
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FSV Duisburg
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
FSV Fernwald
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt II
FSV Hollenbach
FSV Jägersburg
FSV Krumhermersdorf
FSV Mainz 05 II
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Salmrohr
FSV Schöningen
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
FSV Vohwinkel
FT Braunschweig
FUS de Rabat
FV 07 Diefflen
FV Bad Vilbel
FV Dudenhofen
FV Engers 07
FV Eppelborn
FV Illertissen
FV Lörrach-Brombach
FV Ravensburg
Fabril Barreiro
Fabrègues
Fafe
Fafe U19
Fagerborg
Fagersta Södra IK
Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama II
Fairview
Fajr Sepasi
Falk
Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs U21
Falkirk
Falkirk U20
Falköpings KIK W
Falu FK
Famalicão
Famalicão U19
Fana IL
Fanad United
Fanja SC
Fanna BK
Fano
Fardhem IF
Fareham Town
Farense
Farnborough
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands U16
Faroe Islands U16 W
Faroe Islands U17
Faroe Islands U17 W
Faroe Islands U18 W
Faroe Islands U19
Faroe Islands U19 W
Faroe Islands U21
Faroe Islands W
Farsley AFC
Fart W
Farul Constanţa
Farvagny
Farösund GoIK
Fasil Kenema
Fateh Hyderabad
Fatih Karagümrük
Faulkland FC
Fauske/Sprint
Faversham Town
Favoritner AC
Faymonville
Fayzkand
Fc LaPa
Feignies Aulnoye
Feirense Futebol Clube
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Fellin/Club Red
Fello Star
Felsőtárkány SC
Femhøj IF
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce U19
Fenerbahçe A2
Feralpisalò
Ferencváros
Ferencváros U19
Ferencvárosi TC II
Fermana
Fernández Vial
Feronikeli
Ferreira
Ferro Carril Oeste
Ferro General Pico
Ferrocarril Midland
Ferroviária
Ferroviário CE
Ferroviário da Beira
Fesches-le-Châtel
Fet
Fethiyespor
Fethiyespor A2
Feyenoord
Feyenoord U19
Feytiat
Fgura United
Fhman
Fichte Bielefeld VfB
Fidelis Andria
Figline
Figueirense
Fiji
Fiji U16
Fiji U17
Fiji U19
Fiji U19 W
Fiji U20
Fiji U23
Fiji W
Filipeştii de Pădure
Finland
Finland B W
Finland U16
Finland U16 W
Finland U17
Finland U17 W
Finland U18
Finland U18 W
Finland U19
Finland U19 W
Finland U20
Finland U20 W
Finland U21
Finland U23 W
Finland W
Finland XI
Finlandia/Pallo AIF
Finn Harps
FinnPa
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Finnsnes
Fiorentina
Fiorentina U17
Fiorentina U19
Fiorentina W
Fiorentino
Fiorenzuola
Firminy
First Vienna
Fisher Athletic
Fittja IF
Fjarðabyggð
Fjellhamar
Fjolnir
Fjordager
Fjøra
Flackwell Heath
Flacăra Făget
Flacăra Hălmaşd
Flacăra Moreni
Flacăra Tâlpa
Flambeau de l’Est
Flambeau du Centre
Flamengo RJ U19
Flamengo U20
Flames United SC
Flandria
Flavion Sport
Fleet Town
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town XI
Flekkefjord
Flekkerøy
Flensburg 08
Flevo Boys
Flint
Flint Town United
Flisa
Flisbyen
Floda BoIF
Flora Tallin
Flora Tallinn II
Flora Tallinn III
Florenvillois
Floresta EC
Floriana F.C.
Florida Soccer Soldiers
Floridsdorfer AC
Florø
Florø 2
Flugels
Fluminense
Fluminense B
Fluminense U16
Fluminense U18
Fluminense U23
Fluminense-PI
Flémalle
Fløng/Hedehusene
Fløya
Fløya W
Foggia
Fogo Luboń
Fokikos
Fola Esch
Foligno
Folkestone Invicta
Follebu
Follese
Follo 2
Follo FK
Fomboni Club
Fondi
Foolad
Foolad Novin
Foolad Yazd
Ford Utd.
Forest Green
Forest Rangers
Foresta Mălini
Foresta Zorleni
Forfar Athletic
Forge FC
Forlì
Formacja Port 2000
Formartine United
Forres Mechanics
Forsbacka IK
Forshaga IF
Forssa BK
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Fort Lauderdale Strikers U19
Fort William
Fortaleza C.E.I.F.
Fortaleza EC
Forth Worth Vaqueros
Fortino Ianca
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fortuna FF
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln II
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Skopje
Fortuna Ålesund W
Fortune FC
Fortune Sacco
Forward Madison
Fos-sur-Mer
Fosa Juniors
Foshan Nanshi
Fosses
Fostiras
Foto-Higiena Gac
Foudre
Foullah Edifice
Fovu Club
Foz do Iguaçu
Fram Larvik
Fram Reykjavík
France
France 98
France B
France B W
France U16
France U16 W
France U17
France U17 W
France U18
France U19
France U19 W
France U20
France U20 W
France U21
France U23
France U23 W
France University
France W
Franches-Montagnes
Franchimont
Frankfurt
Frankfurt W
Fraserburgh
Frauenfeld
Fredensborg BI
Fredericia
Fredericia fF
Frederikshavn
Frederikssund IK
Fredrikstad
Fredrikstad 2
Free State Stars
Frei Paulistano
Freiburg
Freiburger FC
Frem
Frem II
Frem Sakskøbing
Fremad Amager
Frenaros FC 2000
French Guiana
Fresno FC
Fresno FC U-23
Friburguense
Frickley
Frigg
Frigg 2
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
Friska Viljor
Friska Viljor Akademi
Fristads GoIF
Frognerparken
Frohnleiten
Frome Town
Frosinone
Fruta Conquerors
Fruškogorac Ilok
Främmestads IK
Fränsta IK
Frånö SK
Frölunda
Frösö IF
Frøya
Frøyland
Fuerte San Francisco
Fuerteventura UD
Fuerza Amarilla
Fuglebakken KFUM Århus
Fujairah SC
Fujieda MYFC
Fukuoka
Fukuoka University
Fukushima United
Fulham
Fulham (Reserves)
Fulham U21
Fulham U23
Fulham United
Fulham XI
Fullerton Rangers
Fulnek
Funder GF
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Furulunds IK
Futura FC
Future FC
Future Tigers
Futuro Kings
Fylde
Fylkir
Fyllingen
Fyllingsdalen
Fyllingsdalen 2
Fyllingsdalen W
Fyris IK
Färjestadens GoIF
Fässbergs IF
Fåberg
Félix Pyat
Fênix 2005 Futebol Clube
Førde
Füzesgyarmati SK
G.D. Lagoa
G.D.R. Monsanto
GAIS
GAK Graz
GBFC Thunder
GBK
GBK II
GBK W
GC Biaschesi
GD Interclube
GE Osasco U19
GFA Rumilly-Vallières
GFK Dubočica
GFK Tikveš
GIF Nike
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski
GKP Targówek
GKS Bełchatów (ME)
GKS Bogdanka
GKS Dopiewo
GKS II Belchatov
GKS Jastrzębie
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice W
GKS Kobierzyce
GKS Przodkowo
GKS Wikielec
GLKS Nadarzyn
GOAL FC
GPS Omens
GS Consolat
GSI Pontivy
GTU Tbilisi
GV San José
GVI
GVV Unitas
GVVV
GW Siebenbäumen
Gaadiidka FC
Gabala FK
Gabala FK U19
Gabon
Gabon U16
Gabon U17
Gabon U19 W
Gabon U20
Gabon U20 W
Gabon U23
Gabon W
Gaborone United
Gaddafi FC
Gafanha
Gafetense
Gagnefs IF
Gahar Zagros
Gainare Tottori
Gainsborough
Gala Fairydean
Galanta
Galatasaray
Galatasaray A2
Galatasaray U18
Galatasaray U19
Gallipoli
Galtabäcks BK
Galway Hibernians
Galway United
Galway United 1937-2011
Gama
Gamalakhe United
Gamba
Gamba Osaka U23
Gambia
Gambia Ports Authority
Gambia U17
Gambia U18
Gambia U20
Gambia U20 W
Gambia U23
Gambia W
Gamla Upsala SK
Gamle Oslo
Gammalkils IF
Gamtel FC
Gandzasar FC
Gangneung City
Gangwon FC
Ganshoren
Gantofta IF
Gap Connah's Quay
Gap FC
Garankuwa United
Garbarnia Kraków
Garda GAA Club
Garde Républicaine FC
Garden City Panthers U19
Garforth Town
Garić Garešnica
Gariūnai Vilnius
Gateshead
Gavorrano
Gawin Królewska Wola
Gaz Metan Drobeta-Turnu Severin
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Gaz Metan Mediaş II
Gazelle FC
Gaziantep BB A2
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantepspor
Gaziantepspor A2
Gaziosmanpaşa
Gazovik Vitebsk
Gazprom Transgaz Stavropol
Gazélec Ajaccio
Gaïtcha FCN
Geants Athois
Gebzespor
Gedania 1922 Gdańsk
Geel
Gefle
Gefle U21
Geita Gold
Gela
Gelbison
Geležinis Vilkas
Gendarmerie Nationale
General Caballero
General Caballero JLM
General Lamadrid
General Velásquez
Genevieve
Genk
Genk U19
Genly-Quevy
Genoa
Genoa U19
Gent
Gent B
Gent U19
Genus
Gençlerbirligi A2
Gençlerbirliği
Georgia
Georgia Revolution
Georgia U16
Georgia U16 W
Georgia U17
Georgia U17 W
Georgia U18
Georgia U19
Georgia U19 W
Georgia U20
Georgia U21
Georgia W
Geraardsbergen
Gerbrunn TSV
Gerdskens BK
German Democratic Republic U20
Germania Halberstadt
Germania Teveren
Germany
Germany U16
Germany U16 W
Germany U17
Germany U17 W
Germany U18
Germany U19
Germany U19 W
Germany U20
Germany U20 W
Germany U21
Germany U23 W
Germany W
Gernika Club
Gersthofer SV
Gestrike-Hammarby IF
Getafe
Getafe B
Geylang International
Ghana
Ghana U16
Ghana U17
Ghana U17 W
Ghana U20
Ghana U20 W
Ghana U21
Ghana U23
Ghana W
Ghana XI
Gharghur
Ghazl El-Mehalla
Ghlin
Giacomense
Giana Erminio
Giannina U19
Giarmata
Giarre
Gibraltar
Gibraltar U16
Gibraltar U17
Gibraltar U19
Gibraltar U19 W
Gibraltar U21
Gibraltar United
Gibraltar W
Gibraltar XI
Gideonsbergs IF
Gil Vicente
Gilleleje FK
Gillingham
Gillingham Town
Gimcheon Sangmu
Gimhae City
Gimletroll
Gimnasia de Mendoza
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU)
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Gimnasia y Tiro
Gimnastico Torrelavega
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástico de Tarragona
Gimonäs CK
Gimonäs Umeå IF
Gimpo FC
Giouchtas
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Giresunspor
Giresunspor A2
Girona
Girvan
Gislaveds IS
Giti Pasand
Giugliano
Giulianova
Giv'at Olga
Givry
Gjelleråsen
Gjerdrum
Gjøvik FF
Gjøvik-Lyn
Gjøvik-Lyn 2
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
Glamsbjerg IF
Glapwell
Glasgow University
Glebe North
Glebe Rangers
Gleisdorf
Glenafton Athletic
Glenavon
Glenmore GAA
Glenn Hoddle Academy
Glentoran Belfast
Glenville
Global FC
Globo
Gloria Arad
Gloria Bistrita
Gloria Bistrita II
Gloria Corneşti
Gloria Ivesti
Glossop North End
Gloucester City
Glumslövs FF
Glyfada FC
Glímufélagið Ármann
Glömminge IF
Gneist
Gnistan
Gnistan Helsinki 2
Gnistan/Ogeli
Gnosjö IF
Go Ahead Eagles
Goa Velha SC
Goczałkowice-Zdrój
Godalming
Godoy Cruz
Godøy
Goianésia
Goiatuba
Goiás Esporte Clube
Goiânia
Gokulam Kerala
Gol Abrisham
Gol Gohar
Gol Reyhan Alborz
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast United
Goldau
Golden Arrows
Golden State Force
Golspie Sutherland
Gombak United FC
Gomelsteklo Kostykovka
Gomido FC
Gondomar S.C.
Goole AFC
Gooreind
Gor Mahia
Gorleston
Gornal Athletic
Gornik II Zabrze
Gorno Lisiče
Gornyak Krivoy Rog
Gornyak Uchaly
Goslarer SC 08
Gosport Borough
Gostaresh Foolad
Gottne IF
Goyang Kookmin Bank
Goytacaz
Goytre AFC
Goytre United
Gozzano
Goélands
GrIFK
GrIFK U23
Graben 1911
Grad
Grafičar Beograd
Gramanet
Gran
Gran Valencia FC
Granada
Granada B
Granat Skarżysko
Grand Bodø
Grand Bodø W
Grand-Leez
Grande
Grange Thistle
Granica Kętrzyn
Granit Mikashevichi
Granitas Klaipeda
Granitas Vilnius
Granitul Babadag
Graničar Laze
Gransholms IF
Grantham Town
Granville
Grasheide
Grasshopper Club
Grasshopper U21
Gravelines Foot
Gravenwezel
Gravesend
Grays Athletic
Grbalj Radanovici
Great Britain
Great Britain University
Great Britain W
Great North FC
Great Olympics
Great Wakering Rovers
Grebbestads IF
Grebo IK
Greece
Greece B
Greece U16
Greece U16 W
Greece U17
Greece U17 W
Greece U18
Greece U19
Greece U19 W
Greece U20
Greece U21
Greece W
Green Archers United
Green Buffaloes
Green Eagles FC
Green Gully
Green Mamba
Greenbay Hoppers
Greenock Morton
Greenwich Borough
Grei
Greifswalder FC
Grenada
Grenada U17
Grenada U17 W
Grenada U20
Grenada U20 W
Grenada W
Grenades FC
Grenoble
Gresik United
Gresley FC
Gretna
Greuther Fürth
Greve Fodbold
Grevenmacher CS
Greystones
Greåker IF
Grieskirchen
Grimma
Grimsby
Grimsås IF
Grindavík UG
Grindvoll IL
Grobiņas SC
Groclin
Groen Star Beek
Groene Ster
Grom Nowy Staw
Grom Plewiska
Grombalia Sport
Groningen
Grorud
Grorud 2
Groruddalen BK
Grossbardorf
Grosseto
Grosseto U19
Grossklein
Grosuplje
Grue
Grulla Morioka
Grums IK
Grundarfjörður
Grunwald Ruda Śląska
Gryf Kamień Pomorski
Gryf Slupsk
Gryf Wejherowo
Grythyttans IF
Gránit Gyógyfürdő SE
Grêmio
Grêmio Anápolis
Grêmio Barueri
Grêmio Catanduvense
Grêmio Esportivo Glória
Gröndals IK
Grüner
Guabirá
Guadalajara
Guadalajara (Chivas)
Guadalupe FC
Guadeloupe
Guadeloupe U17
Guadeloupe U20
Guadeloupe U20 W
Guadeloupe W
Guaireña FC
Gualaceo SC
Gualdo
Guam
Guam U16
Guam U17
Guam U17 W
Guam U19
Guam U19 W
Guam U20
Guam U20 W
Guam U23
Guam U23 W
Guam W
Guangdong Southern Tigers
Guangdong Sunray Cave
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Guangzhou City
Guangzhou Evergrande
Guarani Asuncion U19
Guarani Futebol Clube
Guarani de Juazeiro
Guarany de Bagé
Guarany de Sobral
Guaraní Antonio Franco
Guastatoya
Guatemala
Guatemala U17
Guatemala U17 W
Guatemala U18
Guatemala U19
Guatemala U20
Guatemala U20 W
Guatemala U23
Guatemala W
Guayaquil City
Gubkin
Gudja United
Guelph United
Guernsey FC
Gueugnon
Gug
Gug B
Guidonia Montecelio
Guijuelo
Guildford City
Guillermo Brown
Guilsfield
Guimaraes
Guinea
Guinea U16
Guinea U17
Guinea U20
Guinea U20 W
Guinea U23
Guinea W
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau U20
Guinea-Bissau U20 W
Guinea-Bissau U23
Guinea-Bissau W
Guingamp
Guisborough Town
Guiseley
Guizhou FC
Guldhedens IK
Gullegem
Gullringens GoIF
Gunnilse
Guntramsdorf
Guria Lanchkhuti
Gurupi
Guyana
Guyana U17
Guyana U17 W
Guyana U20
Guyana U20 W
Guyana W
Gvardia Dushanbe
Gvarv
Gwambina
Gwangju FC
Gwardia Koszalin
Gyeongju Citizen
Gyeongju KHNP
Gyeongnam FC
Gyirmót SE
Győri ETO FC
Győri ETO FC II
Győri ETO FC U19
Győrszemere KSK
GÍ Gøta
Gázszer FC
Gällivare Malmbergets FF
Gårda BK
Génération Foot
Gîrceni
Górnik Konin
Górnik Polkowice
Górnik Wałbrzych
Górnik Wesoła
Górnik Wieliczka
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze (ME)
Górnik Zabrze U19
Gölbasispor
Gölcükspor
Gölcükspor A2
Göta BK
Göteborg
Göteborg U19
Göteborg U20
Göteborg U21
Göteborgs FF
Götene IF
Götzendorf
Göztepe
Göztepe A2
Gørslev IF
Gümüşhanespor
Güngören Bld. A2
Güngörenspor
Gżira United
H&H Export Sébaco
HB Køge
HB Køge W
HB Torshavn
HBK
HBS Craeyenhout
HDS
HDS/Mondial
HEBC Hamburg
HELLA Dornbirner-Sportverein
HFC EDO
HFC Haarlem
HFC Humenné
HFK Olomouc
HFX Wanderers
HHC Hardenberg
HIF-Stein
HIFK
HIFK U19
HIFK/2
HIFK/3
HIFK/4
HIK FC
HIK Gentofte
HIT Nova Gorica
HJK
HJK (U-20)
HJK U19
HJK W
HJK-j/Töölö
HJK/Lsalo
HJS Akatemia
HK Kopavogur
HK U23
HKFC
HNK Branitelj
HNK Cibalia
HNK Gorica
HNK Grude
HNK Orašje
HNK Orijent
HNK Primorac
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka U19
HNK Segesta
HNK Suhopolje
HNK Tomislav
HNK Trogir
HNK Zagreb
HNK Čapljina
HNK Šibenik
HPP
HPS Helsinki
HPS W
HPS/2
HSC '21
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
HSV Hoek
HV & CV Quick
HVV Hollandia
HaNa FC
HaPK
HaServ Tartu
Haaglandia
Habay-la-Neuve
Habaysienne
Habenhauser FV
Habo IF
Hacettepe S.K.
Haderslev
Hades
Hadleigh United
Hadley
Hadsund
Hafari Ahvaz
Hafia FC
Hafnarfjordur FH
Haguenau
Haidari FC
Haimbacher SV
Hainan Boying Seamen
Haiti
Haiti U17
Haiti U17 W
Haiti U19 W
Haiti U20
Haiti U20 W
Haiti U21
Haiti U23
Haiti W
Haitzendorf
Hajduk Bar
Hajduk Kula
Hajduk Orašje
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split II
Hajduk Split U17
Hajduk Split U18
Hajduk Split U19
Hajdúböszörményi TE
Hajer Club
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan
Halcones FC
Halesowen Town
Halifax
Halle-Leuna SC Chemie
Hallescher
Hallingdal
Halmia W
Halmstad
Halmstad U21
Halsen
Halstead
Halsteren
Ham United
HamKam
HamKam 2
Hamar Hveragerði
Hamar IL
Hamble ASSC
Hamborn 07
Hamburger
Hamburger All Stars
Hamburger SV II
Hamburger SV III
Hamilton
Hamilton City
Hamilton Croatia
Hamilton U19
Hamilton U20
Hamilton Wanderers
Hamm United
HammIK
Hammarby
Hammarby IF DFF W
Hammarby TFF
Hammarby Talang
Hammarby U19
Hammarby U21
Hammer SpVg
Hammerfest
Hamoir
Hampton Richmond
Hamre MM
Hana IL
Hanaskogs IS
Handelskamraternas
Handsworth Parramore
Hang Yuen
Hangzhou Zhipu
Hangö Bollklubb
Hannam University
Hannover 96
Hannover 96 II
Hannoverscher SC
Hanoi Police FC
Hanover Park
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock II
Hanvikens SK
Hanwell Town
Hanworth Villa
Haparanda FF
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Hapoel Azor
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Beit She'an
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Hapoel Daliyat al-Karmel
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Ironi Acre
Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Karmiel Safed
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Migdal Ha'emek
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
Hapoel Shefa-'Amr
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Happy Valley
Happy Wanderers FC
Harads IF
Harare City
Haras El-Hodood Club
Harbour View
Hardhaus
Harefield United
Hareid
Harestanes
Hargs BK
Harimau Muda A
Harimau Muda B
Haringey Borough
Harjilah
Harju JK Laagri
Harkemase Boys
Harksheide
Harland & Wolff Welders
Harlow Town
Haro Deportivo
Harrogate Railway
Harrogate Town
Harrow Borough
Harstad 2
Harstad IL
Hartai SE
Hartford Athletic
Hartlepool
Hartley Wintney
Harze
Hasborn RW
Hashtag United
Haskovo
Hasle-Løren
Haslev FC
Hassania Agadir
Hassia Bingen
Hastings Utd
Hatayspor
Hatfield Town
Hatta Club
Hatvan
HauPa
Hauerseter
Haugar Haugesund
Haugesund 2
Haughmond
Haukar
Haukilahden Pallo
Hauts Lyonnais
Havadar SC
Havant & W
Haverfordwest County
Haverhill Rovers
Havirov
Havlickuv Brod
Havørn
Hawick Royal Albert
Hawke's Bay United
Hay Al Wadi SC
Hayange
Hayes & Yeading United
Heanor Town
Heartland FC
Hearts
Hearts U20
Hearts of Oak
Hebburn Town
Hebei China Fortune
Hebei Elite
Heby AIF
Hedens IF
Hedensted IF
Hednesford
Heegan FC
Heerenveen
Heeslinger SC
Heggedal
Hei
Heidelberg United
Heider SV
Heilongjiang Ice City
Heimdal
Hekari United
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Heko Czermno
Helena Nowy Sącz
Helges IF
Hellas Kagran
Hellerup IK
Helmond Sport
Helsingborg
Helsingborg Södra
Helsingborgs U21
Helsinge Fodbold
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hemelingen
Hemgårdarnas BK
Hemmingsmarks IF
Henan Songshan Longmen
Henderson Eels
Hendon
Henstedt-Ulzburg
HerTo
Heracles
Herafio Halab
Hercules
Heredia Jaguares de Peten
Hereford FC
Herent
Herfölge
Hergiswil
Herk FC
Herk Sport Hasselt
Herkules
Herlev IF
Herlufsholm GF
Hermes FC
Herne Bay
Herning Fremad
Herning KFUM
Herrestads AIF
Herrljunga SK FK
Herseaux
Herstedøster IC
Hertha
Hertha BSC II
Hertha U19
Hertha Zehlendorf
Hertzoga BK
Hestrafors IF
Heswall
Hetman Zamość
Hetman Żółkiewka
Heule
Heur-Tongeren
Heusden-Zolder
Heybridge Swifts
Heřmanice
Hibernian
Hibernian U19
Hibernian U20
Hibernian XI
Hibernians Paola
Hidişelul
Hienghene
Highgate United
Highlands Park
Highworth Town
Hilal Al-Quds Club
Hilal Alsahil SC
Hilal Bergheim
Hille IF
Hillerød Fodbold
Hinckley
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited SC
Hinna FK
HinterReggio
Hiratsuka
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
Hiroshima
Hirtshals BK
Hisingsbacka FC
Histon
Hitchin
Hittarps IK
Hjulsbro IK
Hjørring AIK Frem
Hjørring IF
Hlavice SK
Hlinsko
Hlučín
Ho Chi Minh City
HoDy
Hobro IK
Hobro IK 2
Hoddesdon Town
Hoek van Holland
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim U19
Hofors AIF
Hohhot Black Horse
Hoi King
Holbeach United
Holbrook Sports
Holbæk B&I
Holker Old Boys
Holland Park Hawks
Holluf Pile Tornbjerg
Hollywood United
Holmalunds IF
Holmen IF
Holmlia
Holon Yaniv
Holsbeek
Holstebro BK
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel II
Holyhead Hotspur
Holywell Town
Holzwickeder SC
Home Farm
Honda FC
Honda Lock
Honduras
Honduras Progreso
Honduras U17
Honduras U17 W
Honduras U19
Honduras U20
Honduras U20 W
Honduras U21
Honduras U22
Honduras U23
Honduras W
Hong Kong
Hong Kong League XI
Hong Kong Pegasus
Hong Kong Rangers
Hong Kong U16
Hong Kong U17
Hong Kong U17 W
Hong Kong U19
Hong Kong U19 W
Hong Kong U20
Hong Kong U20 W
Hong Kong U21
Hong Kong U22
Hong Kong U23
Hong Kong W
Hongik University
Honka 3
Honka A
Honka II
Honningsvåg
Hoogeveen
Hoogland
Hoogstraten VV
Hope International
Horizonte
Hornchurch
Horndean
Horoya AC
Horseed FC
Horsens
Horsens fS
Horsham
Horsham YMCA
Horácký FK Třebíč
Hotira-79
Houdeng
Hougang United FC
Houston Dash
Houston Dynamo
Houston Dynamo B
Houtvenne
Hovding
Hoverla Uzhhorod
Hoverla Uzhhorod U21
Hovmantorp GoIF
Hovshaga AIF
Hovslätts IK
Hovås Billdal IF W
How Mine FC
Hoyo Oita
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
Hořovice
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové U21
Hranice Dukla
Hranice KUNZ
Huachipato
Huachipato U20
Hucknall Town
Huddersfield
Huddinge IF
Hudiksvalls FF
Huelva
Huelva U19
Huesca
Huginn
Huima
Huima/Urho
Huizingen
Huki
Hull
Hull City (Reserves)
Hulåns IF
Humble Lions
Hume City
Humlebæk BK
Hunan Billows
Hundested IK
Hundvåg
Hungary
Hungary B W
Hungary U16
Hungary U16 W
Hungary U17
Hungary U17 W
Hungary U18
Hungary U18 W
Hungary U19
Hungary U19 W
Hungary U20
Hungary U21
Hungary W
Hungerford Town
Hungry Lions FC
Huntingdon Town
Huntly
Huracán
Huracán CF
Huracán Las Heras
Huragan Morag
Huragan Wolomin
Hurlford United
Hurriya SC
Husie IF
Husqvarna FF
Husum BK
Husumer
Husøy & Foynland
Hutnik Kraków
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Hutnik Szczecin
Hutnik Warszawa
Hutteen SC
Huvo Jeuk
Hvardiyets Hvardiyske
Hvetlanda GIF
Hvidovre Kobenhavn
Hwaepul SC
Hwaseong FC
HyPS
Hyde FC
Hyderabad FC
Hyllie IK
Hyltebruks IF
Hythe Town
Hyères FC
HÜJK Emmaste
Hà Nội ACB
Hà Nội FC
Hà Nội FC 2
Hällaryds IF
Härmä
Hässelby SK FF
Hässleholms IF
Håbo FF
Hévíz FC
Hòa Phát Hà Nội
Högaborgs BK
Höganäs BK
Högsby IK
Högvads BK
Höngg
Hörby FF
Hörvikens IF
Höttur
Höörs IS
Hødd
Hødd 2
Højslev Station IF
Høland
Høllen
Hønefoss 2
Hønefoss BK
Hønefoss U19
Hønefoss W
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Høyang
Hünfelder SV
Hải Phòng
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
I-HK M09
I-HK/OMV
I-JBK
I. SC Göttingen 05
IAFA Estonia
IAPE
IF Angered United
IF Böljan
IF Eker Örebro
IF Føroyar
IF Haga
IF Heimer
IF Karlstad Fotboll
IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling
IF Lyseng
IF Lödde
IF Ready
IF Skjold Birkerød
IF Skjold Sæby
IF Trion W
IF VP Uppsala
IF Warta
IF Älgarna
IFFK
IFK Arvidsjaur
IFK Aspudden-Tellus
IFK Berga
IFK Björkö
IFK Eskilstuna
IFK Falköping
IFK Fjärås
IFK Grimslöv
IFK Göteborg W
IFK Haninge
IFK Hjo
IFK Holmsund
IFK Härnösand
IFK Hässleholm
IFK Jakobstad
IFK Kalix
IFK Kalmar W
IFK Karlshamn
IFK Klagshamn
IFK Kumla
IFK Lammhult
IFK Luleå
IFK Luleå Akademi
IFK Malmö
IFK Mariehamn
IFK Mariehamn 2
IFK Mariestad
IFK Mora FK
IFK Motala FK
IFK Osby
IFK Oskarshamn
IFK Simrishamn
IFK Stockholm
IFK Stocksund
IFK Sundsvall
IFK Sunne
IFK Timrå
IFK Trelleborg
IFK Tumba FK
IFK Uddevalla
IFK Umea
IFK Uppsala
IFK Vamhus
IFK Viksjö
IFK Visby
IFK Värnamo
IFK Värnamo U21
IFK Västerås
IFK Ölme
IFK Örebro
IFK Östersund
IFK Österåker FK
IFÖ Bromölla IF
III. Kerületi TVE
IK
IK Arvika
IK Brage
IK Franke
IK Frej
IK Gauthiod
IK Huge
IK Junkeren
IK Kongahälla
IK Myran
IK Myran W
IK Oden
IK Sirius
IK Skovbakken
IK Sturehov
IK Svane
IK Sätra
IK Tellus
IK Tord
IK Uppsala W
IK Viljan
IK Virgo
IK Vista
IK Wormo
IK Zenith
IL Bjarg
IL Express
IL Heming
IL Jotun
IL Jutul
IL Morild
IL Norborg
IL Norild
IL Sandviken
IL Sparta
IL Ulfstind
IMT Novi Beograd
IPS Edustus
IR Tanger
IS Halmia
IVU
Ialysos
Iberia Los Ángeles
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Ibrachina U19
Icasa
Iceland
Iceland B U17
Iceland U16
Iceland U16 W
Iceland U17
Iceland U17 W
Iceland U18
Iceland U19
Iceland U19 W
Iceland U20
Iceland U21
Iceland U23 W
Iceland W
Icheon Citizen
Icon FC
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance
Ierapetra
Ifeanyi Ubah
Ifira Black Bird
Igdir Üniversitesi Spor
Iggesunds IK
Igilik
Igman Konjic
Iguatu
Ihefu
Ihrhove Concordia SV
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Ijsselmeervogels
IkU
Ikast FS
Ilanka Rzepin
Ilaoa and To'omata
Ilford
Ilioupoli
Ilirija Ljubljana
Ilirska Bistrica
Ilkeston FC
Illichivets Mariupol
Illichivets Mariupol U21
Illkirch-Graffenstaden
Illzach Modenheim
Illés Akadémia U19
Ilves
Ilves 2
Ilves U19
Ilves W
Ilves-Kissat
Ilūkstes NSS
Imbabura
Imkon Oltiariq
Imolese
Imolese U19
Imortal DC
Imperatriz
Impuls FC Dilijan
Incheon United
Inchicore Athletic
Independente PA
Independiente
Independiente F.B.C.
Independiente José Terán U20
Independiente La Chorrera
Independiente Medellín
Independiente Petrolero
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente San Vicente
Independiente U20
Independiente de Cauquenes
Independiente de Neuquén
Independiente del Valle
Independiente del Valle U20
Indera SC
India
India U16
India U16 W
India U17
India U17 W
India U18
India U19
India U19 W
India U20
India U20 W
India U23
India W
Indios de Ciudad Juárez
Indonesia
Indonesia U16
Indonesia U16 W
Indonesia U17
Indonesia U17 W
Indonesia U19
Indonesia U19 W
Indonesia U20
Indonesia U20 W
Indonesia U21
Indonesia U22
Indonesia U23
Indonesia W
Indonesia XI
Industrial FC Avilés
Indy Eleven
Infjärdens SK
Inglewood United
Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt II
Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petrove U21
Inhumas EC
Inkopax Wroclaw
Innsbrucker AC
Innstrandens IL
Institute
Instituto de Córdoba
Inter Bratislava
Inter Bratislava B
Inter Cherkessk
Inter Clinceni
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Helsinki
Inter Kashi
Inter Leipzig
Inter Miami CF
Inter Miami XI
Inter Milan
Inter Milan U19
Inter Moengotapoe
Inter Taoyuan
Inter Turku II
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Inter U18
Inter Zapresic
Inter de Barinas
Inter de Limeira
Inter de Madrid
Inter de Santa Maria
Interblock Ljubljana
Internacional
Internacional FC Palmira
Internacional U20
Internaţional Curtea de Argeş
Internos
Interporto
Intersport-Aroma
Inverness CT
Inverness CT U20
Inverurie Loco Works
Ionikos F.C.
Ipatinga
Iporá
Ipswich
Ipswich Knights
Ipswich Wanderers
Ipukis Marijampole
Iraklis Ambelokipi
Iraklis FC
Iraklis Larissa
Iraklis Psachna
Iran
Iran U16
Iran U16 W
Iran U17
Iran U17 W
Iran U18
Iran U18 W
Iran U19
Iran U19 W
Iran U20
Iran U20 W
Iran U21
Iran U22
Iran U23
Iran U23 W
Iran University
Iran W
Iranjavan Bushehr
Irapuato
Iraq
Iraq U16
Iraq U17
Iraq U18
Iraq U19
Iraq U20
Iraq U22
Iraq U23
Iraq W
Iraty Sport Club
Ireland
Ireland U16
Ireland U16 W
Ireland U17
Ireland U17 W
Ireland U18
Ireland U19
Ireland U19 W
Ireland U20
Ireland U21
Ireland University
Ireland W
Ireland XI
Iris Club de Croix
Irodotos
Ironi Bat Yam
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ironi Nesher
Ironi Or Yehuda
Ironi Tiberias
Irtysh Pavlodar
Irvine Meadow
Ischia
Ishavsbyen
Ishøj IF
Isidro Metapán
Iskra Borčice
Iskra Petrzalka
Iskra Rîbnița
Island FC
Isle of Man
Isloch Minsk
Ismaily SC
Ismaning
Isola del Liri
Isparta 32 Spor
Ispartaspor
Israel
Israel U16
Israel U16 W
Israel U17
Israel U17 W
Israel U18
Israel U19
Israel U19 W
Israel U20
Israel U21
Israel W
Issy
Istanbul Büyüksehir A2
Istanbulspor
Istanbulspor A2
Istaravshan
Istiklol Fergana
Istiqlol Tashkent
Istres
Itabaiana
Italy
Italy Lega Pro U19
Italy Lega Pro U20
Italy Lega Pro U21
Italy Serie B U21
Italy U16
Italy U16 W
Italy U17
Italy U17 W
Italy U18
Italy U19
Italy U19 W
Italy U20
Italy U21
Italy U23
Italy U23 W
Italy University
Italy W
Ittihad El-Shorta
Ittihad Khemisset
Ituano
Itumbiara
Ivinhema
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast U16
Ivory Coast U17
Ivory Coast U19
Ivory Coast U20
Ivory Coast U20 W
Ivory Coast U21
Ivory Coast U23
Ivory Coast W
Ivoz-Ramet
Ivrea
Iváncsa KSE
Iwaki FC
Izarra
Izolator Boguchwała
Iztapa
Iğdır FK
J. Malucelli
J.League XI
JA Armentières
JBK
JC Abidjan
JCT FC
JDFS Alberts
JEF United
JFC Helsinki
JIK
JIPPO
JIPPO/2
JIlves
JJ Urquiza
JJ Vepo
JJK
JJK Jyväskylä/2
JJK U19
JK Atli Rapla
JK Eesti Väitlusselts
JK Ganvix Türi
JK Jalgpallihaigla
JK Kadakas Kernu
JK Kaitseliit Kalev
JK Kose
JK Loo
JK Nirvaana
JK Poseidon-Nirvaana
JK Raudteetöölised
JK Retro
JK Roosad Pantrid
JK Sillamäe Kalev
JK Tammeka II Tartu
JK Viljandi Tulevik
JK Visadus
JK Vändra Vaprus
JK Õismäe Torm
JKL United
JKS 1909 Jaroslaw
JKT Mgambo
JKT Oljoro
JKT Ruvu Stars
JKT Tanzania
JKU FC
JMC Hippos
JOS Watergraafsmeer
JPS
JS Cugnaux
JS Hercules
JS Hercules 2
JS Kabylie
JS Saoura
JS Soualem
JSM Béjaïa
JSM Chéraga
JSM Skikda
JVC Cuijk
Jabal Al-Mukaber
Jableh SC
Jablonec
Jablonec U21
Jablonec nad Jizerou
Jacksa Spears
Jacksonville Armada
Jacksonville United
Jacuipense
Jadran Gunja
Jadran Luka Ploče
Jaen
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok (ME)
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
Jagielonka Nieszawa
Jaguares de Córdoba
Jakubcovice
Jalhay
Jamaica
Jamaica U17
Jamaica U17 W
Jamaica U18
Jamaica U20
Jamaica U20 W
Jamaica U22
Jamaica W
Jambo Klaipėda
Jamhuri FC
Jammerbugt FC
Jamshedpur FC
JanPa
Janina Libiąż
Japan
Japan Actuel's
Japan U16
Japan U16 W
Japan U17
Japan U17 W
Japan U18
Japan U19
Japan U19 W
Japan U20
Japan U20 W
Japan U21
Japan U22
Japan U23
Japan U23 W
Japan University
Japan W
Japan XI
Jaraguá EC
Jaroměř
Jarota Jarocin
Jarrow Roofing Boldon Community
Jarville JF
Jas Qyran
Jaslovské Bohunice
Jataiense
Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy
Jedinstvo Putevi
Jedinstvo Ub
Jeju United
Jemeppe
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonju FC
Jeonnam Dragons
Jerez Industrial
Jersey
Jersey Express
Jersey Shore Boca
Jerv 2
Jesenice
Jeseník
Jette
Jeunesse Canach
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Junglinster
Jeunesse Sportive De Bray
Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise
Jeunesse Sportive Kasbah Tadla
Jeunesse Tamines
Jeunesse d'El Massira
Jevnaker
Jezero Medvode
Jeziorak Iława
Ji-Paraná
Jiangsu Suning
Jiangxi Lushan
Jihlava B
Jihlava U21
Jimma Aba Jifar
Jinan Xingzhou
Jiskra Nový Bor
Jitex BK W
Jiul Petrosani
Jiul Rovinari
JoPS
Joane
Jocoro FC
Jodan Boys
Jodoigne
Joe Public
Johor FA
Joinville
Jokelan Kisa
Joker Raasiku
Jokerit
Jomala IK
Jomo Cosmos
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong Achilles '29
Jong Almere City
Jong De Graafschap
Jong Den Bosch
Jong Den Haag
Jong FC Groningen
Jong FC Twente
Jong FC Utrecht
Jong FC Volendam
Jong Feyenoord
Jong Fortuna Sittard
Jong Genk
Jong Lede
Jong PSV
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Jong Vitesse
Jonsereds IF
Jordan
Jordan U16
Jordan U16 W
Jordan U17
Jordan U17 W
Jordan U18
Jordan U19
Jordan U19 W
Jordan U20
Jordan U20 W
Jordan U22
Jordan U23
Jordan W
Jorge Gibson Brown
Jorge Wilstermann
Jorge Wilstermann U20
José Gálvez FBC
Jove Español
Juan Aurich
Juan Pablo II
Juazeirense
Juazeiro
Jubilo
Jumilla CF
Jumpasri United
Jungnang Chorus Mustang
Junior de Barranquilla
Junior de Managua
Junsele IF
Jupille
Jura Dolois
Jura Sud
Jurong FC
Juticalpa FC
Jutrzenka Giebułtów
Juve Stabia
Juve Stabia U19
Juvenes/Dogana
Juventa Starachowice
Juventud Antoniana
Juventud Escazuceña
Juventud Escuintleca
Juventud Girardot
Juventud Independiente
Juventud Retalteca
Juventud Torremolinos
Juventud Unida Universitario
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
Juventud de Las Piedras
Juventude
Juventude Évora
Juventus
Juventus IF
Juventus Managua
Juventus Pişchia
Juventus U15
Juventus U19
Juventus U20
Juventus U23
Juventus W
Jwaneng Galaxy
JyPK W
JyTy
Jánoshidai SE
Jánossomorja SE
Jászapáti
Jászberényi SE
JäPS
JäPS II
JäPS/47
Jämjö GoIF
Järbo IF
Järla IF FK
Järna SK
Järpens IF
Järva-Jaani
Jægersborg BK
Jíloviste
Jílové
Jóvenes Promesas U19
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
Jõhvi JK Orbiit
Jönköpings BK
Jönköpings Södra
Jönköpings Södra U19
Jönköpings Södra U21
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA 2
K Groen Rood
K-Electric FC
K. Berchem Sport
K. Rupel Boom
K.A Khorramshahr
K.A.S. Eupen
K.Bocholter VV.
K.F.C. Lommel S.K.
K.F.C. Strombeek
K.F.C. V.W. Hamme
K.League-Stars
K.Lutlommel VV.
K.Olsa Brakel
K.R.C. Gent
K.S.K. Ronse
K.SK. Heist
K.V. Turnhout
K.V. Woluwe-Zaventem
KA Akureyri
KA Akureyri 2
KAC 1909
KAC Kenitra
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
KB 65
KB Breiðholts
KB Karlskoga
KCB
KF
KF Dukagjini
KF Erzeni
KF Gramshi
KF Laçi
KF Llapi
KF Oriku
KF Rinia Gostivar
KF Shkëndija
KF Shkëndija U19
KF Tirana
KF Trepça'89
KF Zajazi
KFC Izegem
KFC Kalná nad Hronom
KFC Katelijne
KFC Komárno
KFC Lille
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFG
KFK
KFR
KFS
KFUM BK, Roskilde
KFUM Oslo
KFUM Oslo W
KFUM-Kameratene 2
KFUMs Boldklub
KGR Katelijne
KH
KIF Örebro DFF W
KIL/Hemne
KJP
KKPK Medyk Konin
KKS 1925 Kalisz
KMF Kuopio W
KMKM
KOO-VEE
KOPSE
KP Chemik Police
KP Starogard
KP-75
KP-V
KPS
KPV
KPV Akatemia
KPV/Akatemia
KR Reykjavik U19
KR Reykjavík
KRC Harelbeke
KRC Mechelen
KRFK
KS Ada Velipojë
KS Albpetrol
KS Burreli
KS Butrinti Sarandë
KS Chwaszczyno
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
KS Gramozi Ersekë
KS Iliria Fushë-Krujë
KS Kamza
KS Kastrioti
KS Lushnja
KS Paradyż
KS Pogradeci
KS Polonia Nysa
KS Tërbuni Pukë
KS Veleçiku Koplik
KS Wasilków
KS Wiazownica
KS/Leiftur
KSC City Pirates
KSC Grimbergen
KSC Harte
KSC Menen
KSF Prespa Birlik
KSK Halle
KSK Tongeren
KSK Wavria
KSV Amateure
KSV Ankerbrot Montelaa
KSV Baunatal
KSV Hessen Kassel
KSV Oostkamp
KSV Oudenaarde
KSV Vatan Sport
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
KTP
KTP JKKI-35
KTP W
KUPSC Šiauliai
KUZBASS Kemerovo
KV
KV Hooikt
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen 2
KVK Svelta Melsele
KVK Westhoek
KVV Coxyde
KVV THES Sport
KVZ
KY-Sport
KaDy
KaIK/TePa
KaPa Kajaani
KaPa-51
KaVo
KaaPo
KaaPo 2
KaaPo U19
KaaRe
Kabuscorp S.C.P.
Kabwe Warriors
Kadijk Overpelt
Kadirlispor
Kagera Sugar
Kagoshima United
Kahramanmaras Bld.
Kahramanmaraşspor
Kairat Almaty
Kairat Almaty U19
Kairat Moscow
Kaiserslautern
Kaitseliit II
Kaizer Chiefs
KajHa Akatemia
KajHa Kajaani
Kajo
Kakamega Homeboyz
Kakasdi SE
Kakawa U19
Kakheti Telavi
Kalamaria
Kalamata F.C.
Kalba Club
Kalev Tallinn C
Kallithea
Kalloni
Kalmar
Kalmar AIK FK
Kalmar City BK
Kalmar U21
Kalmthout
Kalteng Putra
Kalundborg GB
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamboi Eagles
Kamen Ingrad
Kampala City Council
Kampaniakos
Kampenhout
Kanagawa University FC
Kanbawza FC
Kano Pillars
Kansai University
Kansas City Athletics
Kansas City Current
Kapfenberg
Kaposvár
Kaposvári Rákóczi II
Kaposvölgye VSC
Karabükspor
Karabükspor A2
Karacabey Belediyespor
Karaiskakis
Karaman Bld.
Karbala FC
Karcagi
Karelia Petrozavodsk
Karhu
Kariana Erden
Kariobangi Sharks
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Karlbergs BK
Karlivka
Karlskrona AIF
Karlskrona UF
Karlslunde IF
Karlslunds IF HFK
Karlsruher
Karlsruher SC II
Karmiotissa Polemidia
Karpaty Krosno
Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Lviv U21
Kars 36 Spor
Karsiyaka A2
Karsspor
Kartalspor
Kartalspor A2
Karvan Yevlax
Karşıyaka S.K.
Kashima
Kashima Antlers U17
Kashima Antlers U19
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol U18
Kashiwa U16
Kasimpasa A2
Kasimpasa SK Istanbul
Kasiysi
Kasiysi PMP
Kaskö IK
Kassiopi
Kastamonuspor
Kastoria
Kastrup BK
Kasuka FC
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Kataller Toyama
Kattem
Kattem W
Kauno Jegeriai
Kauno Žalgiris
Kavala
Kawasaki F.
Kaweni
Kawkab Marrakech
Kaya FC
Kayapınar Belediyespor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor A2
Kayseri Şekerspor
Kayserispor
Kayserispor A2
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan U16
Kazakhstan U16 W
Kazakhstan U17
Kazakhstan U17 W
Kazakhstan U18
Kazakhstan U19
Kazakhstan U19 W
Kazakhstan U20
Kazakhstan U21
Kazakhstan W
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazma
KePS
Kecskeméti TE
Kedah
Keflavik IBV
Kehler FV
Keila JK
Keith
Kelantan FA
Kelantan United
Kelmis
Kelohonka
Kelty Hearts
Kemecse
Kemerspor 2003
Kemi City FC
Kemzeke
Kendal Town
Kenkre FC
Kentaur Sprint ASC
Kenya
Kenya U17
Kenya U20
Kenya U20 W
Kenya U23
Kenya W
Kepez Bld.
Kerala Blasters
Keravan Dynamo
Keravnos Keratea
Kermt-Hasselt
Kerry FC
Kerry League
Kerzers
Kerċem Ajax
Kester
Kettering
KeuPa
Keçiören Sportif
Keçiörengücü
Kfarsoum
Khaitan Sporting Club
Khalij Fars Mahshahr
Kharkiv
Khartoum NC
Khatlon
Khatoco Khánh Hoà
Khayr Vahdat FK
Kheybar Khorramabad
Khimik Avgust
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Khimik-Arsenal
Khimki
Khimki II
Khimki U21
Khon Kaen FC
Khon Kaen United
Khoneh Be Khoneh
Khooshe Talaee
Khorfakkan
Khosilot Farkhor
Kickers Luzern
Kidderminster
Kidlington
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kienlongbank Kiên Giang
Kiffen
Kiffen/2
Kigwancha SC
Kiira Young
Kiisto
Kilbarrack United
Kildare County
Kildrum Tigers
Kilia Kiel
Kilikia Yerevan
Kilimli Belediyespor
Kilkenny City
Killarney Celtic
Killester United
Killymoon Rangers FC
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock U20
Kingfisher East Bengal
Kings Langley
Kings Lynn
Kings SC
Kingsman SC
Kingston FC
Kingstonian
Kinizsi SC Szabadegyháza
Kinna IF
Kinondoni MC
Kipanga FC
Kirby Muxloe
Kirchheim/Teck VfL
Kirchheimer SC
Kirkenes
Kirkuk FC
Kirseberg IF
Kiruna FF
Kiryat Gat
Kisa BK
Kista Galaxy FC
Kisumu All Stars
Kit-Go Pehčevo
Kitchee SC
Kitsap Pumas
Kiviõli Irbis
Kiwi FC
Kizilcabölükspor
Kjalnesingar
Kjapp
Kjellerup
Kjelsås
Kjelsås 2
Kladno
Klaipedos FM U19
Klatovy
Klepp
Klepp W
Klippans Förenade FF
Kloetinge
Klosterneuburg
Klub Kosova 1977
Klubi-04
Kluczbork
Kløfta
Kmita Zabierzów
Knockbreda
Knokke
Knäppingsborg BK
KoPa
Kobra Kharkiv
Kocaelispor
Kocaelispor A2
Kochi United
Kode IF
Koeru
Kohfidisch
Kohtla-Nõmme
KoiPS
Kokand 1912
Kokkola F10 W
Kolbotn
Kolbotn W
Kolbu/KK
Koldby/Hørdum IF
Kolding FC
Kolding IF
Kolejarz Stróże
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
Koloale FC
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka U21
Kolstad
Kolsva IF
Kolubara
Kom-Minyor
Komeetat
Komlói Bányász SK
Kommunalnik Slonim
Komorozine de Domoni
Kongsberg IF
Kongsvinger 2
Kongsvinger IL
Konice Sokol
Koninklijke HFC
Konkuk University
Konnerud
Konoplev Academy U21
Kontu
Konyaspor
Konyaspor A2
Konyaspor KIF
Koparit
Kopervik
Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC W
Korabi Peshkopi
Koral Dębnica
Koralas Klaipeda
Korea University
Kormakitis FC
Kormákur/Hvöt
Koroki Metete
Korona II Kielce
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce (ME)
Korona Kielce U19
Korona Rzeszów
Koropi FC
Korsholm
Korsnäs FF
Korsnäs IF FK
Korsvoll IL
Kortedala IF
Kortemark
Kortrijk
Korup IF
Kosarom Paşcani
Kosice B
Kosovo
Kosovo U16
Kosovo U16 W
Kosovo U17
Kosovo U17 W
Kosovo U19
Kosovo U19 W
Kosovo U20
Kosovo U21
Kosovo U23
Kosovo W
Kossa FC
Koszarawa Żywiec
Kotayk Abovian
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kouris Erimis
Kozakken Boys
Kozani
Kozlovice
Kozmice
Kozármisleny SE
Krajišnik Velika Kladuša
Kramfors-Alliansen
Krarup / Espe SG & I
Krasava Odintsovo
Krasnodar II
Krasnodar III
Krasnodar U19
Krasnodar U19 W
Krasnodar U20
Krc
Kremser SC
Kreuzlingen
Kristianopels GoIF
Kristianstad FC
Kristianstads DFF W
Kristiansund
Kristiansund BK 2
Kristiine
Krka Lozovac
Krokelvdalen
Kroměříž
Kruibeke
Krumkachy Minsk
Krupka
Krylia Sovetov Samara
Krylia Sovetov Samara 2
Krylia Sovetov U21
Krymteplytsia Molodizhne
Krystal Kherson
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih U21
Kråkerøy
Kría
KuPS
KuPS (am.)
KuPS Akatemia
KuPS U19
KuPS W
Kuala Lumpur City
Kuala Muda Naza FC
Kuban Holding
Kuban Krasnodar U21
Kuban-2 Krasnodar
Kubikenborgs IF
Kuching City
Kuddby IF
Kudrivka-Nyva
Kujawiak Włocławek
Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Kuktosh
Kuldīgas NSS
Kulladals FF
Kultsu
Kultsu FC/2
Kumake Paide
Kumanovo FK
Kumu
Kungsbacka IF
Kungsbacka W
Kungsgårdens SK
Kungshamns IF
Kungsängens IF
Kungsör BK
Kunovice
Kunshan FC
Kuopion Elo
Kurenpojat FC
Kurkimäen Kisa
Kurvin Vauhti
Kutná Hora
Kutzhof FC
Kuusysi W
Kuwait
Kuwait SC
Kuwait U16
Kuwait U17
Kuwait U17 W
Kuwait U18
Kuwait U19
Kuwait U20
Kuwait U21
Kuwait U22
Kuwait U23
Kvant Obninsk
Kvarnby IK
Kvarnsvedens
Kvarnsvedens W
Kvibille BK
Kvik Halden
KwaDukuza United
Kwansei Gakuin
Kwara United
KyIF FCK1
KyPa
Kyetume FC
Kyjov
Kyoto
Kypärämäki Rangers
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan U16
Kyrgyzstan U17
Kyrgyzstan U17 W
Kyrgyzstan U18
Kyrgyzstan U18 W
Kyrgyzstan U19
Kyrgyzstan U19 W
Kyrgyzstan U20
Kyrgyzstan U20 W
Kyrgyzstan U21
Kyrgyzstan U22
Kyrgyzstan U23
Kyrgyzstan U23 W
Kyrgyzstan W
Kysucký Lieskovec
Kyung Hee University
KÍ Klaksvík
Kári Akranes
KäPa
KäPa U19
KäPa United
KäPa/Pule
Kärdla
Kärnten FC
Kärra KIF
Kågeröds BoIF
Kållered SK
Kórdrengir
Köln
Köln U19
Körfez FK
Körfez FK A2
Køge Nord FC
Küsnacht
Kütahyaspor
Küçükçekmecespor
Kırklarelispor
Kırıkhanspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Kızılcahamamspor
Kōchi University
L'Aquila
L'Entente SSG
L'Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau
L'Etrat La Tour
L.A. Wolves FC
L.I.A.C. New York U19
LA Galaxy B
LALA FC
LASK Amateurs
LASK Linz
LAUTP
LDU Loja
LDU Portoviejo
LDU Quito
LDU Quito U20
LISCR FC
LJS
LKS Bełk
LKS Czaniec
LKS Lomza
LKS Nieciecza
LKS Skałka Żabnica
LLB Académic
LNZ Cherkasy
LNZ Cherkasy U19
LONGA '30
LP Domino
LPK
LPRC Oilers
LPS
LPS Tozeur
LSK Kvinner W
LSW IF
LTU
LUIF
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna
LZS Leśnica
LZS Narewka
LZS Piotrówka
LZS Starowice Dolne
LZS Stary Śleszów
LZS Turbia
La Bañeza
La Calamine
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Emilia
La Equidad
La Equidad U20
La Ferté-Bernard
La Flèche
La Gineta CF
La Gorgue
La Grande-Motte Pyramid
La Guerche-Drouges
La Horquetta Rangers
La Luz
La Muela
La Máquina FC
La Passe FC
La Paz
La Piedad
La Roche VF
La Roche-sur-Yon
La Roda
La Seyne
La Solana
La Suze-sur-Sarthe
La Tour-Saint Clair
La Tour/Le Pâquier
La Vitreenne
Labrède
Labunishta
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Lada-Togliatti
Ladegbuwa U19
Lae City Dwellers
Lagans AIK
Lagarto
Lagun Onak
Lahen Pojat
Laholms FK
Lajeadense
Lalenok United
Lamač
Lamego
Lampang FC
Lamphun Warrior
Lancaster
Lanciano
Lancing FC
Landerneau
Landshut SpVgg
Landskrona BOIS
Landskrona BoIS U21
Landsås
Landvetter IS
Langemark
Langenrohr
Langenthal
Langerwehe TuS
Langeskov
Langevåg
Langreo
Lannion
Lansdowne Bhoys
Lantana Marlekor Tallin
Lanzarote
Lao Police Club
Laos
Laos FC
Laos U16
Laos U16 W
Laos U17
Laos U19
Laos U19 W
Laos U20
Laos U20 W
Laos U21
Laos U22
Laos U23
Laos W
Lappee JK
Laredo Heat
Larissa
Larkhall Athletic
Larmor Plage
Larnaca AEK
Larne FC
Larsnes/Gursken
Larvik Fotball
Larvik Turn
Las Palmas
Las Palmas B
Las Rozas CF
Las Vegas Lights
Las Zocas
Latina Calcio
Latte Dolce
Lattes
Latvia
Latvia U16
Latvia U16 W
Latvia U17
Latvia U17 W
Latvia U18
Latvia U18 W
Latvia U19
Latvia U19 W
Latvia U21
Latvia U23
Latvia W
Laudio
Laufen
Lausanne
Lausanne Ouchy
Lautaro de Buin
Lauterach
Lautoka
Laval
Laxmi Prasad SC
Lazio
Lazio U19
Lazio U20
LdB FC Malmö W
Le Blanc-Mesnil
Le Bouscat
Le Havre
Le Mans
Le Messager Ngozi
Le Mée-sur-Seine
Le Portel
Le Puy
LeKi-Futis
LePa
League of Ireland XI
Leamington
Leandro N. Alem
Leatherhead
Lebanon
Lebanon U16
Lebanon U16 W
Lebanon U17
Lebanon U17 W
Lebanon U18
Lebanon U19
Lebanon U19 W
Lebanon U20
Lebanon U20 W
Lebanon U21
Lebanon U22
Lebanon U23
Lebanon W
Lecce
Lecce U19
Lecco
Lech II Poznan
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań (ME)
Lech Poznań U19
Lech Rypin
Lech-Zryw Sulma Zielona Góra
Lechia Dzierżoniów
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk (ME)
Lechia II Gdansk
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Lechia Zielona Gora II
Ledøje-Smørum
Lee Man FC
Leeds
Leeds U21
Leeds United XI
Leek Town
Leeuw
Leganes
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa (ME)
Legia Warszawa B
Legia Warszawa U19
Legion-Dynamo
Legionovia Legionowo
Legirus Inter
Legnago Salus
Legnano
LehPa
Leher Turnerschaft
Leicester
Leicester U19
Leicester U21
Leicester U23
Leigh
Leighton Town
Leii Tritenii De Jos
Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði
Leiknir Reykjavík
Leisi
Leiston
Leith Athletic
Leixlip United
Leixoes
Leknes
Lelle
Lemona
Lenart
Lendelede Sport
Leningradets
Lens
Lens U19
Leobendorf
Leones FC
Leones Negros UdeG
Leonesa Cultural
Leopard Cat FC
Leopoldsburg
Leotar Trebinje
Lerchenfeld
Lerkils IF
Lernayin Artsakh
Lerums IS
Les Astres
Les Herbiers
Les Lilas
Les Mureaux
Les Sables-d'Olonne
Lesotho
Lesotho Correctional Services
Lesotho U17 W
Lesotho U20
Lesotho U20 W
Lesotho U23
Lesotho W
Lesquin
Letenye SE
Letterkenny Rovers
Levadia
Levadia II Tallinn
Levadia U19
Levadiakos
Levanger
Levanger 2
Levante
Levante B
Levante U20
Leverkusen
Leverkusen U19
Levski Karlovo
Levski Lom
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia U19
Lewes
Leyton
Leça F.C.
León de Huánuco
Leśnik/Rossa Manowo
Liakhvi Achabeti
Liakhvi Tskhinvali
Liaoning Guangyuan
Liaoning Tieren
Liaoning Whowin
Liberec
Liberec U21
Liberia
Liberia Mía
Liberia U17
Liberia U17 W
Liberia U20
Liberia U20 W
Liberia W
Libertad Gran Mamoré
Libertad de Loja
Libertador FC
Libertas
Libourne
Libramont
Librazhd
Libya
Libya U16
Libya U17
Libya U18
Libya U19
Libya U20
Libya U21
Libya U23
Libya W
Lidingö IFK FK
Lidköpings FK
Lidköpings FK W
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein U16
Liechtenstein U16 W
Liechtenstein U17
Liechtenstein U19
Liechtenstein U19 W
Liechtenstein U21
Liechtenstein U23
Liechtenstein W
Liedekerke
Liedon Pallo
Liepaja DAG
Lierse Kempenzonen
Lierse S.K.
Liestal
Lietava Jonava
Lieto
Lievin
Liffey Pearse
Lifosa Kedainiai
Liga Muçulmana
Light Stars
Ligny
Lihula
Lija Athletic
Lilla Edets IF
Lilla Torg FF
Lille
Lille Tøyen
Lille U19
Lillehammer FK
Lillestrøm
Lillestrøm 2
Lillhärdals IF
Lillpite IF
Limanovia Limanowa
Limavady United
Lime Hall Academy
Limerick FC
Limhamn Bunkeflo
Limhamn Bunkeflo W
Limhamns IF
Limianos U19
Limoges
Limonest
Limón FC
Linares
Lincoln City
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln United
Lindelhoeven
Linderud-Grei W
Lindholm IF
Lindome
Lindsdals IF
Lindås/Långasjö
Lindö FF
Linero IF
Linfield
Lingfield
Linghems SK
Liniers de Bahía Blanca
Linköpings FC W
Linköpings FF
Linlithgow Rose
Lioli FC
Lion City Sailors
Lipik
Lippstadt
Liptovský Mikuláš
Lipuli FC
Lipóti Pékség
Lira BK
Liry FC
Lisleby FK
Lissadell United
Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech B
Lithuania
Lithuania B
Lithuania U16
Lithuania U16 W
Lithuania U17
Lithuania U17 B
Lithuania U17 W
Lithuania U18
Lithuania U18 W
Lithuania U19
Lithuania U19 W
Lithuania U20
Lithuania U21
Lithuania U22
Lithuania U23
Lithuania W
Litol
Littlehampton Town
Liungen W
Livadia Dzerzhinsk
Liverpool
Liverpool (Reserves)
Liverpool (URU)
Liverpool (URU) U20
Liverpool B
Liverpool BTX
Liverpool U18
Liverpool U19
Liverpool U21
Liverpool U23
Liverpool XI
Liversedge FC
Livingston
Livingston U20
Livorno
Livorno U19
Livyi Bereh
Ličartovce
Ljubuski
Ljungby IF
Ljungskile
Ljusdals IF
Ljusdals W
Ljusne AIK
Llandudno
Llanelli Town
Llaneros FC
Llaneros de Guanare
Llanfair United
Llangefni Town
Llanidloes Town
Lleida
LoPa
Lobi Stars
Lobos BUAP
Lobos UPNFM
Lochee United
Locomotiv Bălţi
Loddefjord
Lodigiani
Logan Lightning
Loiske
Loja CD
Lokeren
Loko Vltavín
Lokomotiv 1929
Lokomotiv BFK Tashkent
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Lokomotiv Liski
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow "23"
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
Lokomotiv Moscow U21
Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Oslo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia U19
Lokomotiv St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2
Lokomotiv Yerevan
Lokomotiv-Bilajary
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Lokomotiv-Pamir
Lokomotiva Petrovice
Lokomotiva Praha
Lokomotíva Košice
Lombard-Pápa TFC
Lommedalen
Lommel SK
Londerzeel
London City
London Colney
London Lions
Londrina
Long Buckby
Long Eaton
Long Island Rough Riders
Long Island U19
Longford Town
Longlier
Longridge Town
Longuenesse
Lootos Põlva
Lorca Atlético
Lorca FC
Lori FC
Lorient
Loros UdeC
Lorraine Arlon
Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles Galaxy
Los Angeles Misioneros
Los Caimanes
Los Chankas
Losone Sportiva
Lossiemouth
Lot Konopiska
Lota Schwager
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
Lotoha'apai United
Loudoun United
Loughborough Dynamo
Loughborough University
Loughgall
Loughshinny United
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Louisville City
Louletano
Loures
Lourinhanense
Lousada
Lovendegem
Lovćen Cetinje
Lowestoft
Loyers
Loyola Meralco Sparks
LuVe
Lubań Maniowy
Lubbeek
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublin
Luboński KS
Lubuszanin Trzcianka
Lucan United
Lucchese
Lucchese U19
Luceafărul Mihai
Luceafărul Oradea
Luceafărul Oradea II
Lucena
Luch Minsk
Luch Vladivostok
Lucksta IF
Ludogorets
Ludogorets B
Ludogorets U19
Ludvika FK
Ludwigsfelder FC
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Lugo
Luis Ángel Firpo
Luján de Cuyo
Luki-Energiya
Luleå SK
Lumezzane
Lundby IF
Lunden Överås BK
Lunds BK
Lunds SK
Lundtoft IF
Lundtofte BK
Luneray
Lunéville
Lupa Roma
Lupe ole Soaga
Lura
Lurgan Celtic
Lusitano FC
Lusitano FCV
Lusitano GC
Lusitano U20
Lusitânia FC
Lustenau FC
Luterbach
Luton
Luverdense
Luxembourg
Luxembourg U16
Luxembourg U16 W
Luxembourg U17
Luxembourg U17 W
Luxembourg U18
Luxembourg U19
Luxembourg U19 W
Luxembourg U21
Luxembourg W
Luxemburg U16 W
Luzenac AP
Luziânia
Lweza
Lyckeby GoIF
Lycksele IF
Lyn Fotball
Lyn Fotball W
Lyn Oslo 2
Lyngby
Lyngbø
Lyngdal
Lyngen/Karnes
Lyon
Lyon Décines
Lyon U19
Lyon W
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Lysekloster
Lysica Bodzentyn
Lyss
Lystrup IF
Lyubimetz 2007
Lärje-Angered IF
Läänemaa Haapsalu
Långholmen FC
Långås IF
Lébény SE
Létavértes SC
Léttir
Líšeň SK
Lövő SE
Løgstør IF
Lørenskog 2
Lørenskog IF
Løten
Løv-Ham
Løv-Ham 2
Lüleburgazspor
Lüneburger SK Hansa
MAS Fez
MAS Táborsko U21
MC Alger
MC El Bayadh
MC El Eulma
MC Oran
MC Oujda
MC Saida
MD FF Köping
MFC Mykolaiv
MFK Banská Bystrica
MFK Frýdek-Místek
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná U21
MFK Nová Baňa
MFK Nová Dubnica
MFK Rusovce
MFK Skalica
MFK Slovan Giraltovce
MFK Spartak Medzev
MFK Veľke Kapušany
MFK Vranov
MFK Vrbové
MFK Žarnovica
MFM FC
MG MZKS Kozienice
MIK CM Celje
MIKA Ashtarak
MIO Biwako Shiga
MITOS Novocherkassk
MK Etanchéité
MKE Kırıkkalespor
MKS Korsze
MKS Kutno
MKS Lewart Lubartów
MKS Oława
MKS Polonia Warszawa
MKS Trzebinia-Siersza
MLF Minsk
MLS All-Stars
MLS Homegrown
MO Béjaïa
MO Constantine
MOF Customs United
MOIK Baku
MOL Vidi
MP
MP/2
MPPJ Selangor FC
MPS
MPS 2
MPS/2020
MPS/Atletico Malmi
MPS/Old Stars
MS 08 Târgu Mure
MS Tira
MSK Břeclav
MSV 81
MSV Düsseldorf
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest II
MTK Budapest U19
MTSV Hohenwestedt
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Wolfenbüttel
MVD Rossii Moscow
MVV
MYDA FC
MaKu
MaKu/Baltika
MaPS
Maardu FC Starbunker
Maardu Linnameeskond
Maardu United
Macarthur FC
Macarthur Rams
Macará
Macau
Macau U16
Macau U19
Macau U23
Macau W
Macaé
Maccabi (EST)
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Daliyat al-Karmel
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa U19
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Ironi Jatt
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Yavne
Macclesfield
Macedo de Cavaleiros
Maceratese
Maceratese U19
Machelen
Machhindra FC
Machida Zelvia
Machine Sazi
Madagascar
Madagascar U20
Madagascar U23
Madagascar W
Madang Fox
Madison 56ers
Madiun Putra
Madla
Madura United
Madureira
Mafunzo FC
Magallanes
Magdeburg
Magdeburg II
Magesi FC
Maghreb Athletic Tetouan
Magni
Magreb '90
Magwe FC
Mahindra United
Maidenhead United
Maidstone United
Maine Road
Mainstay United
Mainz 05
Mainz 05 U19
Maji Maji
Makedonikos
Makedonikos Foufas
Makiyivvuhillya Makiyivka
Makó FC
Malaga
Malaga U17
Malaga U19
Malahide
Malahide United
Malampa Revivors
Malapanew Ozimek
Malatya B.S.
Malatyaspor
Malavan
Malawi
Malawi U17
Malawi U20
Malawi U20 W
Malawi U23
Malawi W
Malaysia
Malaysia U16
Malaysia U16 W
Malaysia U17
Malaysia U17 W
Malaysia U18
Malaysia U19
Malaysia U19 W
Malaysia U20
Malaysia U20 W
Malaysia U21
Malaysia U22
Malaysia U23
Malaysia University
Malaysia W
Malaysia XI
Malchower SV
Maldegem
Maldives
Maldives U16
Maldives U17
Maldives U18
Maldives U19
Maldives U19 W
Maldives U20
Maldives U21
Maldives U22
Maldives U23
Maldives W
Maldon & Tiptree
Malesh Mikrevo
Mali
Mali U16
Mali U17
Mali U18
Mali U19
Mali U20
Mali U20 W
Mali U23
Mali W
Malindi SC
Malkiya Club
Mallbackens IF W
Malleco Unido
Mallorca
Mallorca B
Malmslatts AIK
Malmö City FC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF U19
Malmö IK
Malmö U21
Malonne
Malta
Malta U16
Malta U16 W
Malta U17
Malta U17 W
Malta U19
Malta U19 W
Malta U21
Malta W
Maltby Main
Maltepespor
Maluti Fet College
Malvik
Malå IF
Mamak FK
Mamelodi Sundowns
Mamry Giżycko
Mamurrasi
Man City
Man City U16
Man City U21
Man City U23
Man Utd
Man Utd U21
Man Utd U23
Man Utd XI
Manacor
Managua FC
Manama Club
Manang Marshyangdi
Manastirishte 2000
Manaus FC
Manavgat Evrensekispor
Manchego Ciudad Real
Manchester 62 FC
Manchester City (Reserves)
Manchester City B
Manchester City U19
Manchester City XI
Manchester United (Reserves)
Manchester United U15
Manchester United U19
Mandalskameratene
Mandel United
Manfredonia
Manglerud Star
Mangotsfield United
Manhattan Project ry
Manisa BB
Manisaspor
Manisaspor A2
Manly Utd
Mannheim Vfb
Mannswörth
Mansfield
Manshia Bani Hassan
Manta FC
Mantova
Manzanares CF
Maranatha FC
Maranhão
Marathón
Marbaisien
Marbehan
Marbella FC
Marchamalo
Marcianise Real
Marcinelle
Marconi Stallions
Marcy-l'Étoile
Marcílio Dias
Mardinspor
Margao SC
Margarita FC
Margate
Maria Saal
Maribor U19
Mariebo W
Mariedals IK
Mariehem SK
Mariekerke
Marignane Gignac
Marine
Maringá FC
Marinhense
Marino de Luanco
Marisca Mersch
Marist Fire
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritzburg United
Mariveni United
Markaryds
Markaz Balata
Market Drayton Town
Markus Slatina
Marles Hiše
Marlow
Marmande
Maroons FC
Marquense
Marquette
Marsaskala
Marsaxlokk
Marseille
Marseille U19
Marske United
Marslev GIF
Marstal/Rise IF
Martigny-Sports
Martigues
Martina
Martinique
Martinique U17
Martinique U20
Martinique U20 W
Martinique W
Martinroda
Marumo Gallants
Marília
Marítimo
Marítimo B
MasKi
Masaka
Masavu FC
Mash'al Mubarek
Mashujaa FC
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
Mass Premier Soccer
Massese
Master 7
Master Burgas
Master's FA
Masters Security
Matagalpa FC
Matelica
Matera
Matfors IF
Mathare United
Matlama FC
Matlock
Matoury
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Mattersburg SV
Maubray
Mauritania
Mauritania U17
Mauritania U19
Mauritania U20
Mauritania U20 W
Mauritania U23
Mauritania W
Mauritius
Mauritius U17
Mauritius U20
Mauritius U20 W
Mauritius U23
Mauritius W
Maverley Hughenden
Mavlon U19
Maxaquene
Mayen TuS
Mayfield United
Mayo League
Mayotte
Mazatlán FC
Maziya S&RC
Mazowsze Grójec
Mazowsze Plock
Mazur Ełk
Mazur Karczew
Mačva Šabac
Małopolski Związek Piłki Nożnej
Mbabane Highlanders
Mbabane Swallows
Mbao FC
Mbarara City
Mbeya City
Mbeya Kwanza
Mbombela United
Mbour Petite-Côte
Meaux
Mechanik Radomsko
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Medeama SC
Medkila
Medkila W
Meerssen
Megas Alexandros
Mehr Karaj
Meiendorfer SV
Meiji University
Meisterschwanden
Meix-Devant-Virton
Meizhou Hakka
Mejrup GU
Mekelle 70 Enderta
Melaka TMFC
Melaka United
Melbo IL
Melbourne City
Melbourne City U19
Melbourne Heart XI
Melbourne Knights
Melbourne Phoenix U19
Melbourne Victory
Meldal
Meldert
Melen-Micheroux
Melfi
Melhus
Melilla CD
Melita FC
Melksham Town
Melleruds IF
Melosport Zonhoven
Mels
Memphis 901
Mendrisio-Stabio
Menemenspor
Merani Tbilisi
Mercantile SFK
Merelbeke
Merelinense
Merilappi United W
Merksem
Mersin İdmanyurdu
Mersin İdmanyurdu A2
Merstham FC
Merthyr Town
Mertskhali Ozurgeti
Mervue United
Merw FK
Mes Rafsanjan
Mes Sarcheshme
Mes Shahr-e Babak Kerman
Mes Soongoun
Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
Messancy
Messina
Mestre
Mesvin
Metalac Sisak
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist 1925 U21
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kharkiv U21
Metallurg Asha
Metallurg Bekabad
Metallurg Lipetsk
Metallurg Vyksa
Metallurg-Oskol
Metaloglobus
Metalurg Donetsk
Metalurg Donetsk U21
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh Zaporizhya U21
Meteor Praha
Metro Gallery
Metropolitan FA
Metropolitan Police
Metropolitano
Metropolitanos FC
Metropool Pärnu
Metz
Meux
Mexico
Mexico U16
Mexico U16 W
Mexico U17
Mexico U17 W
Mexico U18
Mexico U19
Mexico U19 W
Mexico U20
Mexico U20 W
Mexico U21
Mexico U22
Mexico U23
Mexico University
Mexico W
Mezzocorona
Mezőkövesdi SE
MiPK
Miad Moghan Ardabil
Miami FC
Miami Fusion F.C.
Miami United
Michalovce
Michigan Bucks
Mickleover Sports
Micronesia U23
Middelfart
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough U19
Middlesbrough U21
Middlesbrough U23
Midleton
Midsund
Midtbygdens
Midtjylland
Midtjylland U19
Midvagur
Miedz II Legnica
Miedz Legnica
Miercurea Ciuc
Miercurea Ciuc U19
Miercurea Nirajului
Mieszko Gniezno
Mighty Barrolle
Mighty Mega Force
Mighty Wanderers
Migori Youth FC
Mikulovice
Mil-Muğan FK
Milanello Vottem
Milano United
Milazzo
Mildenhall Town
Milevsko
Millonarios
Millonarios U20
Milltown FC
Millwall
Milo FC
Milton Keynes
Milton SC
Milwaukee Bavarians
Minasoro FV
Mineiro Aljustrelense
Mineros de Guayana
Mineros de Zacatecas
Minerul Cavnic
Minerul Iacobeni
Minerul Lupeni
Minerul Motru
Minerva Punjab
Ming Chuan University
Minnesota United FC
Miracle Club de Bandrani
Miramar Misiones
Mirandes
Mirassol
Misr Lel-Makkasa
Missile FC
Mississauga Eagles
Mississippi Brilla
Mitchelton FC
Mito HollyHock
Mitra Kukar
Mixto EC
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University
Mjällby
Mjällby U21
Mjölby AI FF
Mjölby Södra IF
Mjølner 2
Mjøndalen
Mjøndalen 2
Mlada Boleslav B
Mladost Apatin
Mladost Bački Jarak
Mladost Carev Dvor
Mladost Cernik
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Mladost Donja Gorica
Mladost GAT
Mladost Molve
Mladost Petrinja
Mladost Podgorica U19
Mladost Varaždin
Mladost Ždralovi
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav U21
Mlandege FC
Mo IL
Moca FC
Mochudi Centre Chiefs
Modena
Modrica Maksima
Modum FK
Moelingen
Moelven IL
Mogadishu City
Mogas 90 FC
Moghavemat Tehran
Moghayer Al Sarhan
Mogi Mirim
Mogila
Mogren Budva
Mohammedan SC
Moheda IF
Mohelnice
Moineşti
Mokpo City
Moldava nad Bodvou
Molde 2
Molde FK
Molde FK W
Molde U19
Moldova
Moldova Gaz Chisinau
Moldova U16
Moldova U16 W
Moldova U17
Moldova U17 W
Moldova U18
Moldova U18 W
Moldova U19
Moldova U19 W
Moldova U20
Moldova U21
Moldova W
Molenkring
Molesey FC
Molinos El Pirata
Mollem
Molynes United
Monaco
Monaco U19
Monagas SC
Monaghan
Mondercange FC
Mondinense
Moneyfields
Mongolia
Mongolia U16
Mongolia U17
Mongolia U17 W
Mongolia U19
Mongolia U19 W
Mongolia U20
Mongolia U20 W
Mongolia U23
Mongolia W
Monmouth
Monopoli
Monori SE
Monrovia Club Breweries
Mons Calpe
Montañeros
Montceau Bourgogne
Monte Azul
Montego Bay United
Montenegro
Montenegro U16
Montenegro U16 W
Montenegro U17
Montenegro U17 W
Montenegro U18
Montenegro U18 W
Montenegro U19
Montenegro U19 W
Montenegro U20
Montenegro U21
Montenegro W
Monterey Bay FC
Monterosi Tuscia
Monterosi U19
Montevarchi
Montevideo City
Montevideo City U20
Montevideo Wanderers
Montichiari
Montignies
Montleban
Montlucon
Montpellier
Montpellier U19
Montpellier W
Montreal Impact Academy
Montreal Impact B
Montreux-Sports
Montrose
Montserrat
Montserrat U20
Montélimar
Monza
Monzon
Moor Green
Moorsel
Mor SE
Moralo CP
Moratalla
Mordovia Saransk
Mordovia Saransk U21
Morecambe
Moreirense
Morkovice
Mormont
Morobe Wawens
Morocco
Morocco B
Morocco U16
Morocco U17
Morocco U17 W
Morocco U18
Morocco U19
Morocco U20
Morocco U20 W
Morocco U21
Morocco U22
Morocco U23
Morocco U23 W
Morocco W
Moroka Swallows
Morpeth Town
Morrinhos
Mortágua
Morud IF
Morön BK
Morön BK W
Moscow U18
Moscow U21
Mosenergo
Mosjøen
Moslavina
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Moss
Mossley AFC
Most
Mosta FC
Mosteirense
Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
Motagua
Motala AIF
Motherwell
Motherwell U20
Moto Club
Motor
Motor Action
Motor Lubawa
Motor Marienberg
Motorlet Prague
Moulins
Mount Pleasant Academy FC
Moura AC
Moyle Park College
Moyola Park
Mozambique
Mozambique U17
Mozambique U20
Mozambique U20 W
Mozambique U23
Mozambique W
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Mqabba FC
Mrkonjić Grad
Mrągowia Mrągowo
Msida Saint-Joseph
Mt Gravatt Hawks
Mt Kenya United
Mthatha Bucks
Mtibwa Sugar
MuSa
MuSa 2
MuSa W
Muaither SC
Muangthong United
Muhlenbach
Muhoroni Youth
Mukhrani Mtskheta
Mukura Victory Sports
Muleño CF
Mumbai City FC
Mumbai FC
Muncitorul Reşița
Municipal
Municipal Argesul Pitesti
Municipal Grecia
Municipal Limeño
Municipal Real Mamoré
Municipal de Santiago
Munkebo BK
Munksund-Skuthamns SK
Munktorps BK
Mura Murska Sobota
Murang'a SEAL
Murata
Murciélagos FC
Mureşul Deva
Muri
Murici
Muro CF
Mushuc Runa
Musongati FC
Mussy
Mutual Uruguay U19
Mutěnice
Muğlaspor
Mwadui FC
MyPa
Myanmar
Myanmar U16
Myanmar U16 W
Myanmar U17
Myanmar U17 W
Myanmar U19
Myanmar U19 W
Myanmar U20
Myanmar U20 W
Myanmar U21
Myanmar U21 W
Myanmar U22
Myanmar U23
Myanmar W
Myckle IK
MynPa
Myresjö IF
Mysen
Myszków KS
Mándok KSE
Mátészalkai MTK
Mäntyharjun Jäntevä
Märsta IK
Mérida AD
Mérida UD
Mórahalom VSE
Mölnlycke IF
Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach II
Mönchengladbach U19
Mülheimer FC 97
Mülheimer SV 07
Münsingen
Mătăsari
Mława MKS
Mławianka Mława
MŠK Fomat Martin
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
MŠK Námestovo
MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
MŠK Tatran Spišské Vlachy
N & S Erimis
N.I.V.O.-Sparta
NA Hussein Dey
NAC Breda
NAPSA Stars
NB Bornholm
NC Magra
ND Adria
ND Dravinja
ND Mura 05
ND Triglav Kranj
NEC FC
NEC Nijmegen
NEROCA F.C.
NH Ostrava
NIK Uusikaarlepyy
NJ/NY Gotham FC
NJS
NJS W
NJS/2
NK AH Mas Tech
NK Aluminij
NK Bednja Beletinec
NK Bistra
NK Bistrica
NK Bjelovar
NK Bosna Visoko
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
NK Bravo
NK Brda
NK Cerknica
NK Crikvenica
NK Croatia Sesvete
NK Dekani
NK Dob Roltek
NK Drava Novigrad Podravski
NK Drava Ptuj
NK Dravograd
NK Dubrava
NK Dugo Selo
NK Dugopolje
NK Dugopolje U19
NK Famos-SAŠK Napredak
NK Funtana
NK GOŠK Dubrovnik
NK GOŠK Gabela
NK Gaj Mače
NK Gradina Srebrenik
NK Grafičar Vodovod
NK Graničar Županja
NK Grobničan
NK HAŠK
NK Hotiza
NK Hrvace
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
NK Imotski
NK Iskra Bugojno
NK Istra
NK Istra 1961
NK Ivančica
NK Ivančna Gorica
NK Jadran Poreč
NK Jalžabet
NK Jarun Zagreb
NK Jedinstvo
NK Jedinstvo Omladinac
NK Junak Sinj
NK Kamnik
NK Karlovac
NK Konavljanin
NK Koprivnica
NK Korotan Prevalje
NK Kranj
NK Križevci
NK Krk
NK Krka Novo Mesto
NK Krško
NK Kustošija
NK Lekenik
NK Libertas
NK Lokomotiva
NK Lokomotiva U19
NK Lučko
NK MU Šentjur
NK Maksimir
NK Malečnik
NK Maribor
NK Marsonia
NK Marsonia 1909
NK Metalleghe-BSI
NK Međimurec
NK Međimurje
NK Mladost Antin
NK Mladost Donji Svilaj
NK Mladost Mali Otok
NK Mladost Repušnica
NK Moslavac Popovača
NK Mosor
NK Nedelišće
NK Nehaj
NK Nosteria
NK Novalja
NK Novigrad
NK Odranci
NK Opatija
NK Osijek
NK Osijek II
NK Otočac
NK Oštrc Zlatar
NK Pitomača
NK Plitvica Gojanec
NK Podgrmeč
NK Podravac
NK Podravina Ludbreg
NK Polet Busevec
NK Pomorac Kostrena
NK Ponikve
NK Postojna
NK Posušje
NK Primorac 1929
NK Ravnice
NK Rijeka Vitez
NK Rogaška
NK Rovinj
NK Rudar 47
NK Rudar Labin
NK Rudeš
NK Sesvete
NK Simer Šampion
NK Slatina
NK Slatina Radenci
NK Slavonac CO
NK Slavonija Požega
NK Sloboda Slakovec
NK Slunj
NK Solin
NK Stupnik
NK Tomislav-Pan
NK Torpedo Kuševac
NK Travnik
NK Trnje
NK Troglav Livno
NK Tromejnik
NK Turnišče
NK TŠK Topolovac
NK Varaždin
NK Veres Rivne
NK Veres Rivne U21
NK Veržej
NK Vinodol
NK Vinogradar
NK Vitez
NK Višnjevac
NK Vrapče
NK Vrbovec
NK Vrsar
NK Vukovar '91
NK Vuteks Sloga
NK ZET
NK Zadar
NK Zadrugar Hrastovsko
NK Zagora Unešić
NK Zagorec Krapina
NK Zavrč
NK Zelina
NK Zvijezda Gradačac
NK Čarda
NK Šalovci
NK Šampion
NK Šenčur
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
NK Šmartno 1928
NK Špansko
NKS Astra Ustronie Morskie
NRB El Achir
NS Chempaka FC
NSTC
NSÍ Runavík
NT Souf
NTNUI
NTSV Strand 08
NTUS
NTX Rayados
NVC
NWU Mafikeng
NY Greek American
NY Pancyprian-Freedoms
NY Red Bulls B
NY Red Bulls U23
Nacional
Nacional Asunción
Nacional Asunción U19
Nacional Fast Clube
Nacional Manaus
Nacional Potosí
Nacka FC
Nacka FF
Nadi FC
Nadi Shabab Al-Ordon
Nadur Youngsters
Nadwislan Gora
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
Naft Al-Basra
Naft Al-Janoob
Naft Al-Wasat
Naft Gachsaran
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Naft Maysan
Naft Omidiyeh
Naft Tehran
Nafta Lendava
Naftaš Ivanić
Naftex Burgas
Naftëtari
Nagacorp FC
Nagano Parceiro
Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya U16
Nagyatádi
Nagyecsed RSE
Nagyiváni KSE
Nagykanizsai
Nairn County
Nairobi City Stars
Nairobi Stima
Najaf FC
Najm Sba Dhamar
Najran SC
Nakhon Pathom
Nakhon Ratchasima
Nakkilan Nasta
Nakskov BK
Nakuru AllStars
Nalkutan
Nam Định
Namdhari FC
Namibia
Namibia U17
Namibia U20
Namibia U20 W
Namibia U23
Namibia W
Namsos
Namungo
Nancy
Nandasmo FC
Nania U19
Nanjing City
Nanjing Yoyo
Nantes
Nantes U19
Nantong Zhiyun
Nantwich Town
Naoussa FC
Napa Valley 1839
Napajedla
Napoli
Napoli U19
Napredak Krusevac
Naprzod Jedrzejow
Nara Club
Nardo 2
Nardo FK
Narva Trans
Narva United
Nasaf Qarshi
Nasarawa United
Naseva
Nashville SC
Nassaji Mazandaran
Natal United
Nathi Lions
National Bank Egypt
National Bucharest
Natron Maglaj
Navad Urmia
Naval
Navalcarnero
Navbahor Namangan
Navibank Sài Gòn
Naviraiense
Nawair SC
Naxxar Lions
Nay Pyi Taw
Nazilli Bld.
Nazilli Bld. A2
Naţional Goleşti
Ndanda FC
Ndejje University
NePa
Nea Salamis Famagusta
Neath F.C.
Nebitçi FT
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neded
Needham Market
Neftchi Farg'ona
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
Neftci Baku
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Neftochimic Burgas
Negeri Sembilan
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Nejmeh SC
Nelson FC
Neman Mosty
Nepal
Nepal Army Club
Nepal U16
Nepal U16 W
Nepal U17
Nepal U17 W
Nepal U19
Nepal U19 W
Nepal U20
Nepal U20 W
Nepal U23
Nepal W
Neptunas Klaipeda
Ner Poddębice
Neretva
Neretvanac
Nerostellati Frattese
Neset
Nesodden
Nesodden 2
Nessl Drautal
Nest-Sotra
Nest-Sotra 2
Nestos Chrysoupoli
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
Netherlands U16
Netherlands U16 W
Netherlands U17
Netherlands U17 W
Netherlands U18
Netherlands U19
Netherlands U19 W
Netherlands U20
Netherlands U20 W
Netherlands U21
Netherlands U23 W
Netherlands W
Neufvilles
Neuruppin
Neustrelitz TSG
Nevers
New Caledonia
New Caledonia U16
New Caledonia U17
New Caledonia U17 W
New Caledonia U19
New Caledonia U19 W
New Caledonia U20
New Caledonia U20 W
New Caledonia U23
New Caledonia W
New Edubiase United
New England Revolution
New Mexico United
New Mills A.F.C.
New Radiant SC
New Ross Celtic
New Star de Douala
New York City FC
New York Cosmos
New York Red Bulls
New Zealand
New Zealand Knights
New Zealand U16
New Zealand U17
New Zealand U17 W
New Zealand U18
New Zealand U19
New Zealand U19 W
New Zealand U20
New Zealand U20 W
New Zealand U23
New Zealand W
Newbridge Town
Newcastle
Newcastle Benfield
Newcastle Blue Star
Newcastle Jets
Newcastle Town
Newcastle U21
Newcastle U23
Newcastle United (Reserves)
Newcastle Utd B
Newcastle Utd U19
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's Old Boys U20
Newington FC
Newport
Newport Isle of Wight
Newport Pagnell
Newroz FC
Newroz SC
Newry City
Newton Aycliffe
Newton Stewart
Newtown AFC
Ngaya Club
Ngazi Sport
Ngezi Platinum
Niagara United
Nicaragua
Nicaragua U17
Nicaragua U17 W
Nicaragua U19
Nicaragua U20
Nicaragua U20 W
Nicaragua U23 W
Nicaragua W
Nice
Nice Futis W
Nida Pińczów
Nidelv IL
Niederauerbach SV
Niederwenigern
Nielba Wagrowiec
NiemU
Niendorfer TSV
Nieuwmoer
Niger
Niger B
Niger Tornadoes
Niger U17
Niger U20
Niger U23
Niger W
Nigeria
Nigeria U16
Nigeria U17
Nigeria U17 W
Nigeria U20
Nigeria U20 W
Nigeria U23
Nigeria W
Niigata University of Management
Nikao Sokattak
Niki Volos
Nimba United
Nimes
Ninove
Niort
Niroye Zamini
Nistru Otaci
Nitra
Nitra B
Nitra U19
Nizhny Novgorod U21
Niğde Belediyespor
Njarðvík
Njombe Mji
Nkana
Nkoranza Warriors U19
NoPS
Nocerina
Nogoom FC
Nogoom FC U19
Noisy Le Grand
Noisy le Sec
Nomme Kalju
Nomme Kalju II
Nomme Kalju III
Nongbua Pitchaya
Nonthaburi FC
Nopsa
Nora BK
Noravank
Norbergs BK
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi U19
Norderstedt SC
Nordhordland
Nordhorn Eintracht
Nordia Jerusalem
Nordic United FC
Nordjylland
Nordkjosbotn
Nordmark Satrup
Nordre Land
Nordreisa
Nordsjaelland
Nordsjaelland U19
Nordstrand
Nordvestmors BK
Nordvärmland FF
Norges Handelshøgskoles
Norheimsund
Noroeste
Norrala IF
Norrby IF
Norrköping
Norrköping U21
Norrköping W
Norrvalla FF
North Carolina
North Carolina Courage
North District FC
North Ferriby
North Greenford Utd
North Korea
North Korea U16
North Korea U16 W
North Korea U17
North Korea U17 W
North Korea U19
North Korea U19 W
North Korea U20
North Korea U20 W
North Korea U22
North Korea U23
North Korea W
North Leigh
North Macedonia
North Macedonia U16
North Macedonia U16 W
North Macedonia U17
North Macedonia U17 W
North Macedonia U18
North Macedonia U18 W
North Macedonia U19
North Macedonia U19 W
North Macedonia U20
North Macedonia U21
North Macedonia W
North Pine
North Queensland Fury
North Star
North Vietnam
North West Shining Stars
North York Astros
NorthEast United
Northampton
Northcote City
Northern Dynamo
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland League XI
Northern Ireland U16
Northern Ireland U16 W
Northern Ireland U17
Northern Ireland U17 W
Northern Ireland U18
Northern Ireland U18 W
Northern Ireland U19
Northern Ireland U19 W
Northern Ireland U21
Northern Ireland W
Northern Mariana Islands
Northern Mariana Islands U16
Northern Mariana Islands U17
Northern Mariana Islands U17 W
Northern Mariana Islands U19
Northern Mariana Islands U19 W
Northern Mariana Islands U20
Northern Mariana Islands U20 W
Northern Mariana Islands U23
Northern Mariana Islands U23 W
Northern Mariana Islands W
Northern Spirit
Northwich
Northwood
Norton & Stockton Ancients
Norton United
Norway
Norway Olympic XI
Norway U16
Norway U16 W
Norway U17
Norway U17 B
Norway U17 W
Norway U18
Norway U18 W
Norway U19
Norway U19 W
Norway U20
Norway U20 W
Norway U21
Norway U23
Norway U23 W
Norway W
Norwich
Norwich (Reserves)
Norwich B
Norwich U21
Norwich U23
Norwich United
Nosaby IF
Nosta Novotroitsk
Notecianka Pakość
Notodden
Notodden 2
Nottingham
Nottingham U21
Notts County
Notvikens IK
NouLa
Nouakchott King's
Nova Iguaçu
Novara
Novara U20
Novelda CF
Novo Hamburgo
Novo Horizonte FC
Novoperário
Novorizontino
Novy Jicin
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Nové Strašecí
Nowe Skalmierzyce
NuPS
NuPa
Nueva Chicago
Numancia
Nunawading City
Nuneaton Griff
Nuneaton Town
Nuova Cosenza Calcio
Nuova Mama Mia
Nussdorfer AC
Nuvla San Felice
Nyamityobora
Nybergsund IL-Trysil
Nybergsund Trysil 2
Nyborg G & IF
Nybro IF
Nykobing B1901
Nyköpings BIS
Nykøbing FC
Nysa Zgorzelec
Nyva Buzova
Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Vinnytsia
Nyírbátor FC
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Nyírmadai ISE
Nyírtelek SE
Nzoia Sugar
Náměšť nad Oslavou
Náutico Futebol Clube
Náxara
Närpes Kraft
Närpes Kraft /2
Nässjö FF
Næsby BK
Næsby II
Næstved
Næstved II
Nørrebro
Nørresundby FB
Nürnberg
Nœux-les-Mines
NŠ Drava Ptuj
NŠ Mura
O Grandolense
O&M FC
O'Higgins
O'Higgins U20
OB 2
ODIN '59
OFC Belasitsa Petrich
OFC Gabčíkovo
OFC Nesebar
OFC Oostzaan
OFC Pomorie
OFC Sliven 2000
OFI Crete
OFK Bar
OFK Bačka
OFK Beograd
OFK Dynamo Malženice
OFK Malženice
OFK Mladenovac
OFK Odzaci
OFK Petrovac
OFK Slovan Poproč
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
OFK Titograd
OJC Rosmalen
OJT Oulu
OK Častkovce
OKS
OKS Świt Skolwin
OL Reign
OLS Oulu
OMS Ingelmunster
ONGC FC
ONS Boso Sneek
ONS W
OPA FC
OPS
OPS Akatemia
OPedot
ORP
OSC Bremerhaven
OSC Vellmar
OSK Igalo
OTJ Moravany
OTP
Oadby Town
Oakland Roots
Oakleigh Cannons
Oakville Blue Devils
Obbola IK
Oberdorf
Oberhausen
Oberneuland
Obilic Belgrade
Obod Toshkent
Obolon Kiev U19
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
Oborishte
Oboriste
Ocala Stampede
Ocean City Nor'easters
Ockelbo IF
Odd 3
Odd Grenland 2
Odd Grenland 3
Odd Grenland U19
Odda
Odder IGF
Oddevold
Odds BK
Odense
Odense U19
Odisha FC
Odra Chojna
Odra Opole
Odra Szczecin
Odra Wodzislaw
Odra Wodzisław Śląski (ME)
Odysseas Anagennisi
Odysseas Kordeliou
Oelegem
Oerlikon/Polizei Zurich
Oeste Futebol Clube
Offenbach
Offenburger FV
Offerdals IF
Ofspor
Oghab Tehran FC
Ogulin
Ohod Club
Ohtana/Pajala FF
Oikonomos
Ojodu City U19
Okean Nakhodka
Okecie Warszawa
Okinawa SV
Okktha United
Oklahoma City Energy
Okocimski KS Brzesko
Oktan Perm
Okzhetpes
Olancho FC
Olaria
Olbia
Old Woodstock Town
Oldenborg
Oldenburger SV
Oldham
Oldham B
Oldham Boro
Oldham U21
Olginatese
Olhanense
Olimp Comrat
Olimp Khimki
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2
Olimpia 2004 Elblag
Olimpia Asunción U20
Olimpia Cluj W
Olimpia Elbląg
Olimpia Gelendzhik
Olimpia Grudziądz
Olimpia Kowary
Olimpia Olsztynek
Olimpia Satu Mare
Olimpia Sztum
Olimpia Volgograd
Olimpia Zambrów
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana U19
Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk U21
Olimps
Oliveira do Hospital
Olomouc U21
Olonne-sur-Mer
Olot
Olstykke
Olt Slatina
Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
OltrepoVoghera
Olympia Wijgmaal
Olympiacos B
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Chersonissos
Olympiakos Nikosia
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
Olympiakos Volos
Olympic Dcheira
Olympic El Qanah
Olympic FC de Niamey
Olympic FK Tashkent
Olympic Real de Bangui
Olympic Safi
Olympic Tallinn
Olympic Teteven
Olympic Warcoing
Olympique Aire
Olympique Alès
Olympique Béja
Olympique Khouribga
Olympique Marcquois Football
Olympique Saint-Quentin
Olympique Saumur
Olympique Star
Olympique Thiessois U19
Olympique de Cayenne
Olympique de Missiri
Olympique de Médenine
Olympique de Médéa
Olympique de Ngor
Olympique du Kef
Olímpic de Xàtiva
Omagh Town
Oman
Oman U16
Oman U17
Oman U19
Oman U20
Oman U21
Oman U22
Oman U23
Omayya Idlib
Omega Kleszczow II
Omega Kleszczów
Omega Stary Zamosc
Omid Vahdat Khorasan
Omiya Ardija
Omladinac Vranjic
Omonia Aradippou
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia U19
Omonia Psevda
Once Caldas
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
Once Municipal
Onduparaka FC
Onhaye
Onisilos Sotira
Onsala BK
Ontinyent
Onze Créateurs de Niaréla
Oostende
Oosterwijk
Oostnieuwkerke
Oostveld
Ooty Black Pearl
Opava
Ope IF
Operário Ferroviário
Opolski Związek Piłki Nożnej
Oppagne
Oppsal
Opwijk
Oradea FC
Orange County SC
Orapa United
Oratório
Orbe
Orbit College
Orduspor
Orduspor A2
Orense
Orense SC
Orense SC U20
Orfeas Nicosia
Orhangazispor
Oriente Petrolero
Orihuela CF
Oriolik Oriovac
Orión FC
Orkan Rumia
Orkla
Orlando City
Orlando City B
Orlando City U23
Orlando Pirates
Orlando Pride
Orlová
Orly AS
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Orlęta Łuków
Orol Nukus
Orosháza FC
Orsomarso SC
Orzel Zabkowice Slaskie
Orzeł Kolno
Orzeł Międzyrzecz
Orzeł Przeworsk
Orzeł Wierzbica
Os
OsPa
Osasuna
Osasuna B
Oserian FC
Oskar Przysucha
Oskarshamns AIK
Oslo City
Oslo Øst
Oslojuvelene
Osmanlispor
Oss '20
Ossett Albion
Ossett Town
Ossett United
Ostansbo IS
Osterholz-Scharmbeck
Ostrava
Ostrava U21
Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
Oststeinbeker SV
Oswestry Town
Othellos Athienou
Otrokovice
Ottawa Fury
Otterup B&IK
Ottestad
OuHu
OuJK
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Oudenburg
Oure FA
Oure-skolernes
Ourense CF
Overijse
Overpeltse
Oviedo
Oviedo B
Oxelösunds IK
Oxford City
Oxford Utd
Oxhey Jets
Oxie IF
Oyak Renaultspor
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Oţelul Galaţi
Oțelul Galați II
P-Iirot
P-Iirot Reservi
PAC Buzet
PAEEK
PAOK
PAOK B
PAOK U19
PAOK U20
PAONE
PAS Giannina
PAS Hamedan
PAS Korinthos
PAS Lamia
PAVE
PDRM FA
PEPO
PFC Beroe
PFC Burgas
PFC Chernomorets Burgas Sofia
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
PFC Kuban
PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
PFC Marek Dupnitsa
PFC Minyor Pernik
PFC Minyor Radnevo
PFC Montana
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
PFC Sevastopol
PFC Sevastopol U21
PFC Sochi
PFC Svetkavitsa
PFC Velbazhd Kyustendil
PFC Český Dub
PFK Andijan
PH-99
PIF 2
PIF Pargas
PJK
PK K-U/Allianssi
PK-35 (Kolmonen)
PK-35 2
PK-35 Vantaa
PK-35 Vantaa W
PK-35 W
PK-35/VJS
PK-37
PK-50
PKKU
PKKU W
PKKU/2
PKNP
PLUS FC
PMP EJ
POHU FC
PP-70
PP-70 2
PPJ
PPJ/Lauttasaari
PPJ/Ruoholahti
PPT
PPV PalloVeikot
PS Barito Putera
PS Kemi
PS Semen Padang
PS-44
PSA Elite
PSAP Sigli
PSCS Cilacap
PSG
PSG B
PSG W
PSG XI
PSIS Semarang
PSM Makassar
PSMS Medan IPL
PSMS Medan ISL
PSNI
PSPS Pekanbaru
PSS Sleman
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Neumünster
PT Prachuap FC
PTT Rayong FC
PWD Bamenda
PaPe
PaRi
Pacific FC
Pacy Eure
Pacífico FC (COL)
Padiham
Padova
Padova U19
Padroense
Pafos FC
Paganese
Paganese U19
Pagham
Pago Youth FC
PaiHa
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond U21
Paidelona
Paidha Black Angels
Pailan Arrows
Pakhtakor II
Pakhtakor U19
Pakistan
Pakistan U16
Pakistan U19
Pakistan U19 W
Pakistan U23
Pakistan W
Paksi SE
Paksi SE II
Palamós CF
Palencia CA
Palermo
Palermo U19
Palestine
Palestine U16
Palestine U16 W
Palestine U17
Palestine U17 W
Palestine U18
Palestine U19
Palestine U19 W
Palestine U20
Palestine U20 W
Palestine U21
Palestine U23
Palestine W
Palestino
Pallixouriakos
Pallo-Pojat
Pallohait
Pallohonka
Pallokissat W
Palmeiras
Palmeiras U19
Palmeiras U20
Pamaus
Pamba SC
Pampilhosa
Pamplemousses
Pampow
Panachaiki
Panadería Pulido
Panahaiki Patras
Panama
Panama City Beach Pirates
Panama U17
Panama U17 W
Panama U19
Panama U20
Panama U20 W
Panama U21
Panama U22
Panama U23
Panama U23 W
Panama W
Panargiakos FC
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos B
Panathinaikos U19
Panathinaikos U20
Panciu
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
Panegialios
Panelefsiniakos
Panetolikos
Paniliakos Pyrgos
Panionios
Panionios Athens
Panjshir
Panserraikos
Panthrakikos
Panthère du Ndé
Pantterit FC
Papenburg
Paphos U19
Papua New Guinea
Papua New Guinea U16
Papua New Guinea U17
Papua New Guinea U19
Papua New Guinea U19 W
Papua New Guinea U20
Papua New Guinea U20 W
Papua New Guinea U23
Papua New Guinea W
Paradou AC
Paragominas
Paraguay
Paraguay U16
Paraguay U16 W
Paraguay U17
Paraguay U17 W
Paraguay U18
Paraguay U19
Paraguay U19 W
Paraguay U20
Paraguay U20 W
Paraguay U21
Paraguay U22
Paraguay U23
Paraguay W
Paraná Clube
Paraná STC
Parauapebas
Paray-le-Monial
Pardubice FK AS
Paris 13 Atletico
Paris FC
Paris SG U16
Paris SG U18
Paris SG U19
Parkgate FC
Parma
Parma U19
Parnahyba
Paro FC
Parramatta Eagles
Parramore FC
Parrillas One
Pars Jonoubi Jam
Parseh Tehran
Partick
Partick U20
Partille IF
Partizan B.B.
Partizan Minsk
Partizan Minsk II
Partizan U19
Partizani Tirana
Partizanul Merei
Partyzant Radoszyce
Parvoz Bobojon Ghafurov
Pasaquina FC
Pasching ASKÖ
Passo Fundo
Paterno
Patnos Gençlik Spor
Pato
Patriotas FC
Patro Maasmechelen
Patronato
Pattaya United
Pattensen
Pau FC
Paulista Futebol Clube
Paulton Rovers
Pavia
Payam Mashhad
Payam Mokhaberat Shiraz
Payam Sanat Amol
Payas Bld.
Payasspor
Paykan FC
Paysandu SC
Pazarspor
PeFF
PeKa
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Pedras Rubras
Pedras Salgadas
Peedu
Peimari United
Pelhrimov
Pelikan
Pelikan Niechanowo
Pelita Bandung Raya
Pelotas
Pembroke Athleta
Penafiel
Penalva do Castelo
Penang FA
Penapolense
Pendikspor
Pendikspor A2
Peninsula Power
Penn FC
Pennarossa
Penne
Penrhyncoch
Penrith FC
Penybont
Perak FA
Peralada-Girona B
Peresvet Podolsk
Pergocrema 1932
Pergolettese
Perlis FA
Perly-Certoux
Perpignan Canet
Persebaya Surabaya
Persela Lamongan
Persema Malang
Persepam Madura Utama
Persepolis
Perseru Badak Lampung
Persib Bandung
Persiba Balikpapan
Persiba Bantul
Persibo Bojonegoro
Persidafon Dafonsoro
Persija Jakarta
Persijap Jepara
Persik Kediri
Persikabo 1973
Persipura Jayapura
Persiraja Banda Aceh
Persiram Raja Ampat
Persis Solo FC
Persisam Putra Samarinda
Persita Tangerang
Persiwa Wamena
Perstorps SK
Perth Glory
Perth SC
Peru
Peru U16
Peru U17
Peru U17 W
Peru U18
Peru U19
Peru U19 W
Peru U20
Peru U20 W
Peru U22
Peru U23
Peru University
Peru W
Perugia
Perugia U19
Pescadores de Costa de Caparica
Pescara
Pescara U19
Pesche
Pescina
Pesnica
Petaling Jaya City
Peterborough
Peterborough B
Peterborough Northern Star
Peterborough Sports
Peterhead
Petersfield Town
Petite Rivière Noire SC
Petrojet FC
Petroleros de Anzoátegui
Petrolistul Boldesti
Petrolul Ploieşti
Petrolul Videle
Petrotrest Saint Petersburg
Petrotub Roman
Petržalka akadémia
Peyia 2014
Pezinok
Peña Sport FC
Peñarol AM
Peñarol La Mesilla
Pforzheim FC
Pfullendorf
Phajrve JK Reval
Pharco FC
Philadelphia Fury
Philadelphia Union
Philadelphia Union II
Philippines
Philippines U16
Philippines U16 W
Philippines U17
Philippines U17 W
Philippines U19
Philippines U19 W
Philippines U20
Philippines U20 W
Philippines U21
Philippines U22
Philippines U23
Philippines W
Phiva Young Stars
Phnom Penh Crown
Phoenix F.C. Navan Road
Phoenix FC
Phoenix Rising
Phoenix SC
Phoenix Sports FC
Phoenix Ulmu
Phuket FC
Phönix Lübeck
Phönix Seen
PiPS
PiTu
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Piacenza FC
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice (ME)
Piast II Gliwice
Piast Karnin
Piast Kobylin
Piast Strzelce Opolskie
Piast Tuczempy
Piast Żmigród
Piaui
Picerno
Pickering Town
Piense SC
Pierikos
Pietarsaaren Into
Pietu IV Vilnius
Pietà Hotspurs
Piešťany
Pike Rovers
Pilica Bialobrzegi
Pinatar CF
Pinzolo
Piotrcovia-Ptak
Piotrków Trybunalski
Piraaja
Pirae
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
Pirin Razlog
Pirita JK Reliikvia
Pirmasens FK
Pisa
Pisa U19
Pisek
Pistoiese
Pistoiese U19
Piteå IF
Piteå IF W
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Pizzighettone
Plabennec
Platanias
Plateau United
Platense FC
Platense Municipal
Platges de Calvià
Platinum Stars
Plaza Amador
Plaza Colonia
Pljevlja 1997
Plock
Plouhinec
Plouzané
Plymouth
Plymouth Parkway
Plzen U19
Plzeň
Plzeň B
Plzeň U21
Plácido de Castro
Pniowek Pawłowice Slaskie
PoPa
PoPa Pori II
PoPo
Pobla de Mafumet
Poborszów LKS
Podbeskidzie (ME)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biala
Podbrezová
Podbrezová B
Podhale Nowy Targ
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Podkarpacki ZPN
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Podlasie II Biała Podlaska
Podolye Podolsky district
Poggibonsi
Pogon II Szczecin
Pogon Olesnica
Pogon Swiebodzin
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin (ME)
Pogon Szczecin U19
Pogoń Barlinek
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Pogoń II Siedlce
Pogoń Lębork
Pogoń Mogilno
Pogoń Siedlce
Pohang Steelers
Poitiers
Poland
Poland U16
Poland U16 W
Poland U17
Poland U17 W
Poland U18
Poland U19
Poland U19 W
Poland U20
Poland U21
Poland U23 W
Poland W
Polar Wroclaw
Polepy
Police FC (Kenya)
Police FC (Rwanda)
Police FC (Uganda)
Police Sports Association
Police Tero FC
Police United
Police United (Belize)
Policía de Lara
Polisi Morogoro
Polisi Tanzania
Polissya Zhytomyr
Politehnica Iași
Pollok
Polokwane City
Polonia 1912 Leszno
Polonia Bytom
Polonia Bytom (ME)
Polonia Elblag
Polonia Gdańsk
Polonia Głubczyce
Polonia Nowy Tomyśl
Polonia Przemyśl
Polonia Słubice
Polonia Trzebnica
Polonia Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa (ME)
Polonia Łaziska Górne
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Polonia Świdnica
Polonija Vilnius
Polvorín FC
Pomezia Calcio
Pomorzanin Toruń
Pomorze Potegowo
PonPa
Ponferradina
Ponnistajat
Ponnistus
Ponsacco
Pont de Roide Vermondans
Pontassolense
Ponte Preta
Ponte San Pietro Isola
Ponte da Barca
Pontedera
Pontedera U19
Ponteva
Pontevedra CF
Pontioi Katerini
Pontypridd United
Poole Town
Poperinge
Poppel
Poprad
Poprad Muszyna
Pordenone
Poroniec Poronin
Porrentruy
Pors Grenland
Pors Grenland 2
Porsanger
Port Melbourne Sharks
Port Moresby Strikers
Port Talbot Town
Port Vale
Port la Nouvelle
Portadown FC
Porthmadog
Portimonense
Portland Phoenix
Portland Thorns
Portland Timbers
Portland Timbers B
Portland Timbers U23
Portmarnock
Portmore United
Porto Alegre
Porto U18
Portogruaro Summaga
Portorož Piran
Portosantense
Ports Authority (SLE)
Portsmouth
Portsmouth (Reserves)
Portstewart
Portugal
Portugal FC
Portugal U16
Portugal U16 W
Portugal U17
Portugal U17 W
Portugal U18
Portugal U18 W
Portugal U19
Portugal U19 W
Portugal U20
Portugal U21
Portugal U23
Portugal U23 W
Portugal W
Portugalete
Portuguesa
Portuguesa FC
Portuguesa RJ
Poruba VOKD
Pos Malaysia
Post SV Wien
Posta Rangers
Postorna
Potenza
Potiguar de Mossoró
Potros UAEM
Potros de Barinas
Potters Bar Town
Považská Bystrica
Power Dynamos
Powerlines FC
Poysbrunn/Falkenstein
Pozoblanco
Prachatice
Praiense
Prato
Prayag United
Preiļu novada BJSS
Prelegentai Vilnius
Prescot Cables
Prestatyn Town
Preston
Preston Athletic
Preston U18
Pretoria University
Preußen Münster
Preußen Münster II
Prešov
Prievidza
Primeiro de Agosto
Primorac Biograd
Primorje Ajdovscina
Princesa do Solimões
Principat CE
Prisons FC
Pro Duta U19
Pro Gorizia
Pro Patria
Pro Piacenza
Pro Sesto
Pro Vasto
Pro Vercelli
Pro Vercelli U19
ProStars U19
Prochowiczanka Prochowice
Procyon BK
Profondeville
Progreso
Progresul Frătăuții Vechi
Progresul Spartac
Progrès Niederkorn
Proline FC
Prometeu Craiova
Promien Monki
Promien Opalenica
Promień Żary
Proodeftiki FC
Prosotsani
Protivanov Sokol
Provincial Osorno
Provincial Ovalle
Provodov
Prva Iskra Barič
Przeboj Wolbrom
Przeboj Wolbrom II
Przyszlosc Rogow
Pskov-747
Puaikura
Pubi Trehv
Public Bank FC
Puebla F.C.
Puerta Bonita
Puerto Montt
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico FC
Puerto Rico Islanders
Puerto Rico U17
Puerto Rico U17 W
Puerto Rico U20
Puerto Rico U20 W
Puerto Rico United
Puerto Rico W
Puertollano C.F.
PuiU
PuiU 3
PuiU W
Pukebergs BK
Pully Football
Puma Generaleña
Pumas Morelos
Pumas Tabasco
Pune City
Pune FC
Puntarenas
Puotinkylän Valtti
Purha
Purha/2
Pursaklarspor
Puskás Akadémia
Puskás Akadémia U19
Puszcza Hajnówka
Puszcza Niepołomice
Putnok VSE
Putte
Pyramids FC
Pyrkivä
Pálhalma SE
Pärnu JK
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Pärnu-Jaagupi
Påarps GIF
Pécsi Mecsek FC
Pécsi VSK
Pénzügyőr
Pérez Zeledón
Pétervására SE
Pêro Pinheiro
Põhja-Sakala
Púchov
Púchov B
Păpăuți
Pěnčín
Pěnčín-Turnov
Płomień Ełk
Přerov
Příbram U21
Q.P.R.
Q.P.R. XI
QBIK W
QNK Quảng Nam
QPR U21
Qadsia SC
Qarabağ
Qarabağ U19
Qashqai FC
Qatar
Qatar SC
Qatar U16
Qatar U17
Qatar U18
Qatar U19
Qatar U20
Qatar U21
Qatar U22
Qatar U23
Qatar W
Qingdao FC
Qingdao Hailifeng
Qingdao Hainiu
Qingdao Red Lions
Qingdao West Coast
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Qormi FC
Qrendi
Quay Celtic
Queen of the South
Queen's Park
Queen's University Belfast
Queens Park Rangers B
Queensland Lions
Querétaro
Quick '20
Quick 1888
Quick Boys
Quilmes Atlético Club
Quimper
Quimperlé
Quissamã
Quorn FC
Quảng Ninh
Qviding FIF
Qviding FIF W
R&F FC
R. Cappellen F.C.
R. ES Acrenoise
R. Union Saint-Gilloise
R.A.A. Louviéroise
R.A.E.C. Mons
R.E. Virton
R.F.C. de Liège
R.O.C. de Charleroi-Marchienne
RAAL La Louvière
RANS Nusantara
RB 1906
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig II
RB Leipzig U19
RC Abidjan
RC Arbaâ
RC Bobo Dioulasso
RC Lons-le-Saunier
RC Relizane
RC Schaerbeek
RC Villalbés
RCF Paris
RCO Agde
RCS La Chapelle
RCS Verviétois
REAC Budapest II
REO Vilnius
RES Durbuy
RFA
RFC Hannutois
RFC Huy
RFC Malmundaria
RFC Seraing
RFK Novi Sad
RIlves
RKAV Volendam
RKAVV
RKB-Arma Rīga
RKG
RKHVV
RKS Radomsko
RKSV Bekkerveld
RKSV Leonidas
RKSV Nemelaer
RKSV Scherpenheuvel
RKSV Schijndel
RKSV Wittenhorst
RKVV DEM
RKVV Volharding
RKVV Westlandia
RM Hamm Benfica
RNK Split
ROC Rochois
ROW 1964 Rybnik
RPS Lions
RRC Waterloo
RS Lilcora
RS Magny
RSLAF
RSM Hodonín-Šardice
RSV Eintracht
RSV Meinerzhagen
RUS Gouvy
RVA FC
RVVH
RW Essen II
RW Oberhausen Am.
RW Rankweil
RWB Adria
RWDM47
RWE Eemsmond
Raasiku Valla
Rabat Ajax
Racing Cartagena MM
Racing Charleroi Couillet Fleuru
Racing Clermont
Racing Club Portuense
Racing Club Roma
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Racing Ferrol
Racing Holtzwihr 96
Racing Louisville W
Racing Luxembourg U19
Racing Rioja CF
Racing Waregem
Racing de Casablanca
Racing de Córdoba
Racing de Micomeseng
Racing de Olavarría
Racing de Trelew
Racing des Gônaïves
Rada Kuusalu
Radcliffe Borough
Radcliffe Olympic
Radnički 1923
Radnički Beograd
Radnički Nova Pazova
Radnički Obrenovac
Radnički Sombor
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
Radoboj
Radomiak Radom
Radomlje
Radotinsky
Radunia Stężyca
Radøy/Manger
Raeren
Rafineria/Czarni Jasło
Rah Ahan
Rahian Kermanshah
Rahimo FC
RaiFu
Rail Club du Kadiogo
Rain am Lech
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Raith Rovers
Raja Beni Mellal
Raja Casablanca
Rajasthan United
Rakkestad
Rakovník
Rakovski 2011
Rakuunat
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Rakvere Wiswald
Rakytovce
Raków Częstochowa
Raków II Częstochowa
Ramlösa Södra FF
Ramonense
Rampla Juniors
Ramsbottom United
Ramsgate
Rana FK
Rancagua Sur
Randaberg
Randers
Randers Freja II
Randesund
Rangdajied United
Rangers
Rangers U19
Rangers U20
Rangers de Talca
Ranheim
Ranheim 2
Ransartoise
Raon-l'Étape
RapalloBogliasco
Rapid Bucharest
Rapid Bucharest II
Rapid Dumeşti
Rapid Feteşti
Rapid Ghidighici
Rapid Symphorinois
Rapid Wien
Rapide Oued Zem
Rapla Lokomotiiv
Rappresentativa Val Seriana
Rasel Dygowo
Ratchaburi FC
Ratingen 04/19
Ratiskovice
Raudne Rusikas
Raufoss
Raufoss 2
Rauma FC
Raumnes & Årnes IL
Ravan Baku
Ravenna
Ravshan Kulob
Ravshan Zafarobod
Raya2 Expansión
Rayka Babol
Raynes Park Vale
Rayo Cantabria
Rayo OKC
Rayo Vallecano B
Rayo Zuliano
Rayon Sports FC
Rayong FC
Re FK
Reading
Reading (Reserves)
Reading B
Reading U21
Reading U23
Reading United AC
Real Aranjuez
Real Ariquemes
Real Avilés
Real Balompédica Linense
Real Bamako
Real Betis B
Real Cartagena
Real Colorado Foxes
Real España
Real Esppor U20
Real Estelí
Real Frontera SC
Real Hope FA
Real Kashmir
Real Kings
Real Kokkola JKKI35
Real Madrid
Real Madrid (RSA)
Real Madrid All-Stars
Real Madrid C
Real Madrid Castilla
Real Madrid U16
Real Madrid U17
Real Madrid U18
Real Madrid U19
Real Madrid U20
Real Madrid W
Real Madriz FC
Real Mississauga
Real Monarchs SLC
Real Murcia
Real Murcia B
Real Murcia U20
Real Noroeste
Real Pilar
Real RR
Real SC
Real Salt Lake
Real Salt Lake B
Real San Andrés
Real Santa Cruz
Real Soacha Cundinamarca
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad B
Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad U19
Real Sociedad W
Real Succes
Real Tomayapo
Real Unión
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid B
Real Vicenza
Real de Banjul FC
Real de Minas
Real Ávila
Rebecquoise
Reca
Recanatese
Rechitsa-2014
Recolta Dănceu
Recreación de La Rioja
Red Arrows FC
Red Bull Brasil
Red Force
Red Lions FC
Red Star FC 93
Red Star Zürich
Redalen
Redbridge
Redditch
Redhill
Redlands United
Regals FC
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
Regensburg
Regensburg II
Regensburg SG (Am.)
Reggiana
Reggiana U19
Reggina
Reggina U19
Reima
Reims Sainte-Anne
Reinickendorfer
Reipas Lahti
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Remo Stars
Renaissance FC
Renaissance de Berkane
Renaissance du Congo
Renate
Renato Curi Angolana
Rende
Rengsjö SK
Rennes
Rennes U19
Rennweger SV 1901
Reno 1868
Reno FC
Renofa Yamaguchi
Rentistas
Republic of Congo
Republic of Congo U20 W
Republic of Congo U23
Republic of Congo W
Republic of the Congo
Resende
Resistencia SC
Resources Capital FC
Resovia
Ressegem
Rest of the World
Retford United
Retie
Retrô FC
Reus
Revnice
Rewa
Reymersholms IK
Reynir Sandgerði
Rhayader Town
Rheine Eintracht
Rhino Rangers
Rhisnois
Rhode Island
Rhyl FC
RiPS
RiPa
RiRa
Riala GoIF
Ribeira Brava
Ribeirão
Richards Bay
Richelle United
Richmond Kickers
Riedlingsdorf
Rieti
Rieti U19
Riga FC
Riga FK
Riga RAF
Rijmenam
Rijnsburgse Boys
Rilhac Rancon
Rilindja IL
Rilski Sportist Samokov
Rimavská Sobota
Rimini
Ringarums IF
Ringkøbing IF
Ringmahon Rangers
Ringsaker
Ringsted IF
Rinkeby United
Rio Ave
Rio Branco ES
Rio Branco SP
Rio Claro FC
Rio Grande Rovaniemi
Rio Grande Valley
Ripensia Timișoara
Riska IL
Rival
River City Rovers
River Plate
River Plate Asunción
River Plate Puerto Rico
River Plate SE
River Plate U17
River Plate U20
River Plate de Montevideo
Riverball JKKI
Riverball SC
Rivers United
Rivière-de-Corps
Rivoli United
RoPS
RoPS (Am.)
RoU Helsinki
Roasso Kumamoto
Robertsfors IK
Robur Siena
Rocester FC
Rocha F.C.
Rochdale
Rochdale B
Rochedale Rovers
Rochefort
Rochester Rhinos
Rockdale City Suns
Rockmount
Roda
Rodelindo Román
Rodengo-Saiano
Rodez
Rodina Moscow
Rodina-2 Moscow
Rodina-M Moscow
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodos
Rodło Kwidzyn
Roeselare
Roissy-en-Brie
Rokita Brzeg Dolny
Rollon
Rollon Pojat
Roma
Roma U21
Roma W
Romagné
Romania
Romania U16
Romania U16 W
Romania U17
Romania U17 W
Romania U18
Romania U18 W
Romania U19
Romania U19 W
Romania U20
Romania U21
Romania U23
Romania W
Romania XI
Romford
Rominta Gołdap
Rommen
Romorantin
Romsås
Romulus F.C.
Ronaldo-Zidane XI
Rondoniense
Rondonópolis EC
Ronneby BK
Rooierheide
Roosbeek
Roosendaal RBC
Roquetas
Rorschach
Rosario Central
Rosario Central U20
Rosenborg
Rosenborg 2
Rosenborg 3
Rosenborg U19
Rosenborg W
Roses United
Rosice Slovan
Roslagsbro IF
Ross County
Ross County U20
Rosseland
Rostock (Am.)
Rostocker FC
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Rotebro IS
Rotenburger SV
Rotherham
Rothes
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd II
Rotor Volgograd U21
Rouen
Rouf F.C.
Rousínov
Rouvas FC
Rovaniemi United
Rovigo
Royal AM
Royal Baileux Sport
Royal Blues
Royal Charleroi Fleurus
Royal Eagles
Royal Excel Mouscron
Royal Leopards
Royal Montserrat Police Force
Royal Pari
Royal Spa
Royal Thai Navy
Royal Toronto
Royal Wahingdoh FC
Royan Vaux
Royn Hvalba
Royston Town
Rozova Dolina
Rozwój II Katowice
Rozwój Katowice
Rtanj Boljevac
Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan U21
Rubin-2 Kazan
Rubio Ñu
Ruch Chorzów
Ruch Chorzów (ME)
Ruch II Chorzow
Ruch Radzionków
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Rucăr Argeş
Rudar Pljevlja
Rudar Velenje
Rudar Zenica
Rudolfov
RueRue
Rugby Town
Rukh Lviv
Rukh Lviv U19
Rukh Lviv U21
Rukinzo
Rum KSC
Rumbeke
Rummu Dünamo
Runar
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Town
Runtuna IK
Rushall Olympic
Rushden & Diamonds
Russia
Russia 2 U17
Russia U16
Russia U16 W
Russia U17
Russia U17 W
Russia U18
Russia U18 II
Russia U18 W
Russia U19
Russia U19 W
Russia U20
Russia U20 W
Russia U21
Russia U23
Russia University
Russia W
Russia XI
Rustad
Ruswil
Ruvu Shooting
Ružinov
Ružomberok
Ružomberok B
Rwanda
Rwanda B
Rwanda U17
Rwanda U20
Rwanda U20 W
Rwanda U23
Rwanda W
Rwenshama
Rychnov nad Kneznou
Rydaholms GoIF
Rydboholms SK
Rynninge IK
Ryomyong SC
Ryssby IF
Rytas Vilnius
Rákosmenti KSK
Rákospalotai EAC
Rápido de Bouzas
Râmnicu Sărat
Räppe GoIF
Rådhuset FC
Rådmansö SK
Rågsveds IF
Råslätts SK
Råsunda IS
Råå IF
Rælingen
Réunion
Réunion U17
Ríver Atlético Clube
Röbäcks IF
Rönnskär Railcare IF
Røa
Røa W
Rødovre BK
Rønne fB
Røros
Rørvik
Rýmařov
Rēzeknes FA
S.C. Covilhã
S.C. Faetano
S.C. Freamunde
S.C. Mirandela
S.C.F. Hooligans
S.E.R. Caxias
S.P. Cailungo
S.P. Tre Penne
S.S. Folgore Falciano
S.S. San Giovanni
S.S. Virtus
S.U. 1° de Dezembro
SA Bulo Bulo
SAK 1914
SAK Klagenfurt
SAPA Helsinki
SAPA/3
SB Castelo Branco
SB Chiemgau Traunstein
SB/DJK Rosenheim
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft
SC 1960 Hanau
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
SC Austria Lustenau
SC Bacău
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
SC Barreiro
SC Beregvidék
SC Bettembourg
SC Binningen
SC Borgfeld
SC Bregenz
SC Brunn am Gebirge
SC Brühl
SC Buochs
SC Bümpliz 78
SC Cambuur
SC Cham
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
SC Concordia von 1907
SC Condor Hamburg
SC Dnipro-1
SC Dnipro-1 U21
SC Dornach
SC Düdingen
SC Düsseldorf-West
SC Egedal
SC Eltersdorf
SC Erebuni Dilijan
SC Erica
SC Everstein
SC Frauenkirchen
SC Freiburg II
SC Freital
SC Fulenbach
SC Fürstenfeld
SC Gagnoa
SC Genemuiden
SC Gjilani
SC Globasnitz
SC Golling
SC Göfis
SC Hassel
SC Hatlerdorf
SC Hauenstein
SC Hessen Dreieich
SC Idar-Oberstein
SC Imst
SC Kalsdorf
SC Kriens
SC KuFu-98
SC Kundl
SC Langenhagen
SC Leogang
SC Leopoldsdorf
SC MM Rohrendorf
SC Malesherbes
SC Mannsdorf
SC Maria da Fonte
SC NEC
SC Ne Drehu
SC Neudörfl
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
SC Obergeissenstein
SC Olching
SC Ostbahn XI
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07 II
SC Pinkafeld
SC Poltava
SC Pombal
SC Prometei Dniprodzerzhynsk
SC Red Star Penzing
SC Retz
SC Ritzing
SC Roland Beckum
SC Röthis
SC Sagamihara
SC Schwanenstadt
SC Schwaz
SC Sollenau
SC Spelle-Venhaus
SC St. Stefan
SC St. Tönis 11/20
SC Staaken
SC Tavriya Simferopol
SC Team Wiener Linien
SC Telstar
SC Toronto
SC Trausdorf
SC Union Nettetal
SC Untersiebenbrunn
SC Vahr-Blockdiek
SC Valenciano
SC Veendam
SC Velbert
SC Veltheim
SC Verl
SC Vianense
SC Vier- und Marschlande
SC Viktoria Griesheim
SC Vila Real
SC Villa
SC Waldgirmes
SC Waterloo Region
SC Weiz
SC Wiedenbruck 2000
SC Wiener Neustadt
SC Wolves
SC YF Juventus
SC Zwettl
SC-ESV Parndorf
SCAF Tocages
SCC Mohammédia
SCD Durango
SCM Zalău
SCR
SCR Altach Amateurs
SCR Peña Deportiva
SCU Ardagger
SCU Raiffeisen Euratsfeld
SD Amorebieta
SD Family
SD Formentera
SD Huesca B
SD Leioa
SD Logroñés
SD Negreira
SD Noja
SD Oyonesa
SD San Pedro
SD Tarazona
SDC Putten
SDO Bussum
SDV Barneveld
SE Penya Independent
SESA FA
SF Köllerbach
SFC CRFSO
SFC Kalinkovo
SFC Minerva
SFC Stern 1900
SFK Vrchovina
SFL Bremerhaven
SG 06 Betzdorf
SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich
SG Aumund-Vegesack
SG Dynamo Schwerin
SG Gangelt-Hastenrath 99
SG Orken-Noithausen
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SG Union Sandersdorf
SG-Tertre Hautrage
SGV Freiberg
SHB Champasak
SIF
SIF/Hessa IL
SJA Le Poiré-sur-Vie
SJK
SJK Akatemia
SJK Akatemia/2
SJK-j
SK 10 Premium Tartu
SK 10 Premium Tartu II
SK Adnet
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt (Am)
SK Austria Kärnten
SK Babīte
SK Bad Wimsbach
SK Benešov
SK Bischofshofen
SK Blāzma
SK Bělkovice-Lašťany
SK Ebbs
SK Herd
SK Himarë
SK Holice
SK Horní Měcholupy
SK Hranice
SK Hřebeč
SK Imavere Forss
SK Marila Votice
SK Pepingen-Halle
SK Převýšov
SK Rapid Leest
SK Rapid Wien Amateurs
SK Roudnice
SK Schwadorf
SK Schärding
SK Sifhälla
SK Slavia Vejprnice
SK Spartak Hulín
SK St. Johann
SK Strakonice 1908
SK Sulko Zábřeh
SK Treibach
SK Tääksi
SK Union 2013 Nový Bydžov
SK Uničov
SK Viktorie Jirny
SK Vilémov
SK Vorwärts Steyr
SK Zápy
SK Štrba
SKA-Khabarovsk
SKA-Khabarovsk 2
SKA-Khabarovsk U21
SKChF Sevastopol
SKIF Semberija
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten Amateurs
SKN St. Pölten W
SKU Amstetten
SKVO
SL16 FC
SM Sanga Balende
SO Chambéry Foot
SO de l'Armée
SOAR
SP La Fiorita
SP MFK Rožňava
SPG Axams/Götzens
SPG Neuhofen Ried
SPG Silz/Mötz
SPG Wels
SR Saint-Dié
SS Akragas
SS Politehnica Timișoara
SSV Højfyn
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Markranstädt
SSV Merten
SSV Reutlingen 05
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Vorsfelde
SSVg Velbert
STK Eilvese
SU Agen Football
SUMU
SV 07 Elversberg Am.
SV 09 Arnstadt
SV 1890 Westerhausen
SV AWC
SV Adler Weidenhausen
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
SV Altlüdersdorf
SV Argon
SV Auersmacher
SV Austria Salzburg
SV Bad Aussee
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
SV Blankenese
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau
SV Bonlanden
SV Breinig
SV Buchonia Flieden
SV Bürmoos
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
SV DOSKO
SV Dakota
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Deurne
SV Deutz 05
SV Donaustauf
SV Eberau
SV Eichede
SV Eilendorf
SV Einheit Kamenz
SV Elversberg
SV Erlbach
SV Erlenbach
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
SV Feldbach
SV Feldkirchen
SV Fortuna Regensburg
SV Fügen
SV GW Brieselang
SV Gaflenz
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
SV Germania Schöneiche
SV Gonsenheim
SV Grun-Weiss Micheldorf
SV Grödig
SV Grödig (Am)
SV Göppingen
SV Güssing
SV Hall
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
SV Heiligenkreuz
SV Heimstetten
SV Holthausen-Biene
SV Honnepel-Niedermormter
SV Horn
SV Huizen
SV Innsbruck
SV Jenbach
SV Juliana '31
SV Kampong
SV Kematen
SV Kickers Pforzheim
SV Kirchanschöring
SV Krottendorf
SV Kuchl
SV Lafnitz
SV Leithaprodersdorf
SV Leones
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Linx
SV Lochau
SV Lurup
SV Mattersburg Amateurs
SV Mehring
SV Meppen
SV Meppen II
SV Merseburg 99
SV Mettlach
SV Morlautern
SV Muttenz
SV Neuberg
SV Neuhof
SV Oberachern
SV Oberwart
SV Orion
SV Preußen Reinfeld
SV Pullach
SV Raisting
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
SV Real Rincon
SV Reutte
SV Ried
SV Ried II
SV Robinhood
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar
SV Roßbach/Verscheid
SV Rugenbergen
SV Röchling Völklingen
SV Rödinghausen
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
SV Sandhausen II
SV Schaffhausen
SV Schalding-Heining
SV Schermbeck
SV Schott Jena
SV Schwechat
SV Seekirchen
SV Seligenporten
SV Sierning
SV Sonsbeck
SV Spakenburg
SV Spielberg
SV Spittal
SV St. Margarethen
SV Stegersbach
SV Steinbach
SV Strasswalchen
SV Stripfing/Weiden
SV Teutonia Uelzen
SV Todesfelde
SV Tondach Gleinstätten
SV Transvaal
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor
SV Uedesheim
SV Unter-Flockenbach
SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
SV Victoria Seelow
SV Völs
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SV Waldkirch
SV Wallern
SV Wals-Grünau
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Westfalia 03 Scherfede
SV Wienerberg
SV Wildon
SV Wimpassing
SV Wörgl
SV Würmla
SV Zeilsheim
SV Zweckel
SVG Göttingen 07
SVG Reichenau
SVL Flavia Solva
SVN Zweibrücken
SVV Scheveningen
SVW '27
SVZW
SVg Purgstall
SWZ Boso Sneek
SZEOL SC
SaPa
Saar
Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken II
Saaremaa JK
Saba Qom
Sabadell
Sabah FA
Sabah FK
Sabail
Sabiñánigo
Sablé-sur-Sarthe
Sacachispas FC
Sacavenense
Sachsen Leipzig
Sacilese
Sacramento Gold
Sacramento Republic
Sacred Heart
Sadam Tallin
Sadolin Paints
Safa Baku
Saga
Saga University
Sagan Tosu
Sagawa Printing SC
Sagawa Shiga FC
Sagene
Sagrada Esperança
Saguntino
Sahab SC
Sahafi FC
Saham Club
Sahel SC
Saint Amand
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Saint Eloois
Saint George SC
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Kitts and Nevis U17
Saint Kitts and Nevis U17 W
Saint Kitts and Nevis U20
Saint Kitts and Nevis U20 W
Saint Kitts and Nevis U23
Saint Kitts and Nevis W
Saint Louis FC
Saint Louis Suns
Saint Lucia
Saint Lucia U17
Saint Lucia U20
Saint Lucia U20 W
Saint Lucia W
Saint Martin U17
Saint Martin U20
Saint Michel d'Ouenzé
Saint Ouen l'Aumone
Saint Vincent & Grenadines U20 W
Saint Vincent & the Grenadines W
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Saint Vit
Saint-Andre Ochamps
Saint-André-des-Eaux
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Saint-Flour
Saint-Jean Beaulieu
Saint-Jean Le-Blanc
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Saint-Louisienne
Saint-Lô Manche
Saint-Mars-la-Briere
Saint-Martin
Saint-Maurice l'Exil
Saint-Michel
Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône
Saint-Pierre
Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire
Saint-Renan
Saint-Saturnin Arche
Sainte-Genevieve des Bois
Sainte-Marguerite
Saintoise
Saipa
Saipa (FIN)
Saipa Shomal Sari
Sajóbábony
Sakaryaspor
Sakaryaspor A2
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Saku Sporting
Sakuona Plikiai
SalPa
SalPa 2
SalReipas
Sala FF
Salam Zgharta
Salamanca CF
Salamat FCK
Salangen
Salaspils FC
Salernitana
Salernitana U19
Salford
Salgaocar FC
Salgueiro
Salgueiros
Salgótarjáni BTC
Salimata et Taséré FC
Salisbury
Salsåker-Ullångers IF
Salthill Devon
Salyut Belgorod
Salzburg (Am)
Sama Al Sarhan
Samarra FC
Samawa FC
Sambenedettese
Sambonifacese
Sambrevilloise
Samherjar
Samkir FK
Samoa
Samoa U16
Samoa U17
Samoa U19
Samoa U19 W
Samoa U20 W
Samoa U23
Samoa W
Samobor
Sampaio Corrêa FC
Sampaio Corrêa FE
Sampdoria
Sampdoria U17
Sampdoria U19
Sampedrense
Samsunspor
Samsunspor A2
Samut Prakan City
Samut Songkhram
San Antonio FC
San Antonio Scorpions
San Antonio Unido
San Diego Loyal
San Diegoave W
San Donato Tavarnelle
San Donato Tavarnelle U19
San Fernando
San Francisco City
San Francisco Deltas
San Francisco FC
San Francisco Masachapa
San Jorge de Tucumán
San Jose Earthquakes
San Jose Earthquakes B
San Juan Jabloteh
San Lorenzo de Almagro
San Luis F.C.
San Luis Quillota
San Marcos de Arica
San Marcos de Huari
San Marino
San Marino Academy U22
San Marino Calcio
San Marino U16
San Marino U16 W
San Marino U17
San Marino U19
San Marino U21
San Martín de Formosa
San Martín de Mendoza
San Martín de San Juan
San Martín de Tucumán
San Nicolò
San Roque
San Sebastián de los Reyes
San Simón
San Telmo
San Zeno di Montagna
Sanarate FC
Sanat Mes Kerman
Sanat Naft
Sanat Sari
Sancaktepe Bld.
Sandals South Coast
Sandane
Sandar
Sandareds IF
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz II
Sandefjord
Sandefjord 2
Sander
Sandhausen
Sandhurst Town
Sandiklispor
Sandnes Ulf
Sandnes Ulf 2
Sandnessjøen
Sandviken W
Sandvikens AIK
Sandvikens IF
Sandviks IK
Sandıklı Bld.
Sang Ahan Bafq
Sangiovannese
Sangiuliano City Nova
Sangonera Atlético
Sanna Khánh Hòa
Sannat Lions
Sanremese
Sansepolcro
Sansovino
Sant Andreu UE
Santa Ana Winds
Santa Brígida
Santa Clara
Santa Coloma FC
Santa Cruz Futebol Clube
Santa Cruz RN
Santa Cruz RS
Santa Helena
Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa
Santa Maria FC
Santa Quitéria
Santa Rita
Santa Tecla FC
Santander
Santarcangelo
Santegidiese Calcio 1948
Santfeliuenc
Santhia
Santiago Morning
Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers U17
Santiago de Cuba
Santo André
Santoba FC
Santos
Santos (RSA)
Santos Laguna
Santos Laguna U19
Santos Macapá
Santos U20
Santos U21
Santos de Guápiles
Santos de Nasca
Sanyo Denki Sumoto
Sao Tome and Principe
Sao Tome and Principe U18
Sao Tome and Principe U20 W
Sao Tome and Principe U23
Sao Tome and Principe W
Sapovnela Terjola
Sappada
Sapporo
Sapucaiense
Saraburi FC
Saran
Sarawak FA
Sarawak United
Sarlat Marcillac
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Sarnen
Sarnese
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08 2
Sarpsborg 08 W
Sarpsborg FK
Sarrebourg
Sarreguemine
Sarreguemines FC
Sartoise
Sarıyer G.K.
Sasel
Sassuolo
Sassuolo U19
Sastamalan Woima
Satun FC
Saturn Ramenskoye
Saturn-2 Moscow Oblast
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia B
Saudi Arabia U16
Saudi Arabia U17
Saudi Arabia U17 W
Saudi Arabia U18
Saudi Arabia U19
Saudi Arabia U20
Saudi Arabia U21
Saudi Arabia U22
Saudi Arabia U23
Saudi Arabia W
Saue JK Laagri
Saurcos Fukui
SavU
Saverne
Savigneux Montbrisson
Savoia
Savona
Saxemara IF
Scandinavian FC Örebro
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough SC
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schalke 04
Schalke U19
Schermbeck 2020
Schiltigheim
Schirrheim
Scholars International
Schwaben AC
Schwaben Augsburg
Schwabmünchen
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Schweinfurt
Schweinfurt II
Schöftland
Schüttorf 09 FC
Scotland
Scotland U16
Scotland U16 W
Scotland U17
Scotland U17 W
Scotland U18
Scotland U19
Scotland U19 W
Scotland U20
Scotland U21
Scotland U23 W
Scotland W
Scunthorpe
Sdyushor
Seattle Sounders
Seattle Sounders FC U23
Sebiş
Seclin
Sedan
Seefeld
Segeltorps IF
Segovia
Sekhukhune
Sekondi Hasaacas
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Sel. Canarias U18
Selangor FA
Selangor PKNS
Selangor United
Selbak TIF
Selección AFE
Selección Murciana U20
Selección Valenciana U20
Selection of Mediterranean U21
Selfoss
Selkirk
Selongey
Selånger FK
Sembawang Rangers
Semendria 1924
Sementchi Kuvasoy
Semeru FC
Semily
Semmoz
Senco Doubravka
Senec B
Senegal
Senegal U16
Senegal U17
Senegal U20
Senegal U20 W
Senegal U23
Senegal W
Sengkang Marine
Senglea Athletic
Senno
Sens
Seongnam Ilhwa
Seoul E-Land FC
Sepahan Isfahan FC
Sepidrood Rasht
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi-78
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia U19
Seravezza Pozzi U19
Serbia
Serbia U16
Serbia U16 W
Serbia U17
Serbia U17 W
Serbia U18
Serbia U18 W
Serbia U19
Serbia U19 W
Serbia U20
Serbia U21
Serbia U23
Serbia W
Serbia and Montenegro
Serbia and Montenegro U21
Serbian White Eagles
Serbiska KoIF Kozara
Seregno
Sergipe
Serie B Team
Serie D Selection U19
Serik Belediyespor
Serra Talhada
Serrano
Sertanense
Sertãozinho
Servette FC
Servette U21
Serzedo
Seso Câmpia Turzii
Sestao
Sestri Levante
Sete de Setembro
Setubal
Seuzach
Sevan FC
Sevenoaks Town
Sever Murmansk
Sevilla
Sevilla Atlético
Sevilla C
Sevilla FC Puerto Rico
Sevilla U19
Sevilla U20
Sevişul Şelimbăr
SexyPöxyt
Seychelles
Seychelles U17
Seychelles U20
Seychelles U23
Seychelles W
Seynod
Seyssinet Pariset
Sfb Oure FA
Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic
Shaanxi Guoli
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Shabab Al-Am'ari
Shabab Al-Aqaba
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya SC
Shabab Al-Hussein
Shabab Al-Khalil
Shabana FC
Shahdag Qusar
Shaheen Asmayee
Shahin Bandar Ameri
Shahin Bushehr
Shahr-e Khodro
Shahrdari Arak
Shahrdari Ardabil
Shahrdari Astara
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
Shahrdari Dezful
Shahrdari Fuman
Shahrdari Hamedan
Shahrdari Mahshahr
Shahrdari Tabriz
Shahrdari Yasuj
Shahre Raz
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Shakhtar U19
Shakhtar Volga Olimpiets
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk U19
Sham Shui Po
Shamakhi FK
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers B
Shamrock U19
Shan United FC
Shandong Luneng U19
Shandong Taishan
Shanghai Jiading Huilong
Shanghai Port
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Shenxin
Shanghai Zobon
Sharjah SC
Sharurspor PFK
Shaw Lane
Sheff Wed XI
Sheffield
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Utd U21
Sheffield Wed
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
Sheikh Russel KC
Sheksna Cherepovets
Shelbourne
Shenyang Dongjin
Shenyang Shenbei
Shenyang Zhongze
Shenzen Kejian
Shenzhen Peng City
Shenzhen Ruby
Shepshed Dynamo
Sherborne Town
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff Tiraspol U19
Sheriff YC
Shijiazhuang Gongfu
Shikun HaMizrah
Shildon
Shillong Lajong FC
Shimizu
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shirak
Shizuoka U18
Shkumbini Peqin
Shkëndija Tiranë U19
Sholing
Shonan Bellmare
Shoreham FC
Shortlees FC
Shortwood United
Shotts Bon Accord
Shrewsbury
Shumen 2010
Shurtan Guzar
SiPS
SiU
Sia-Raga FC
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
SibboV
Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibir Novosibirsk B
Sibir U19 W
Sibir-2 Novosibirsk
Sibiryak Bratsk
Sichuan Longfor
Sicula Leonzio
Siegburger SV 04
Siegen
Siena U19
Sierentz
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone U17
Sierra Leone U17 W
Sierra Leone U20
Sierra Leone U20 W
Sierra Leone W
Sierre
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc B
Sigma Olomouc U19
Siirtspor
Silesia Lubomia
Silistra 2009
Silivrispor
Silkeborg
Silkeborg IF 2
Silkeborg KFUM
Silla CF
Sillamäe Kalev II
Sillhövda AIK
Silva SD
Silvania Şimleu Silvaniei
Silver Strikers
Silvio Pettirossi
Simba FC
Simba SC
Simcoe County Rovers
Sime Darby
Simurq Zaqatala
Sinchi FC
Singapore
Singapore Armed Forces
Singapore Lions XII
Singapore Recreation Club
Singapore U15
Singapore U16
Singapore U16 W
Singapore U17
Singapore U17 W
Singapore U18
Singapore U19
Singapore U19 W
Singapore U20
Singapore U20 W
Singapore U21
Singapore U22
Singapore U23
Singapore W
Singapore XI
Singen 04
Singida Fountain Gate
Singida United
Sinimustat
Sinop
Sinopspor
Sinsin-Waillet
Sint Maarten
Sint Maarten U17
Sint Maarten U20
Sint Maarten U20 W
Sint Maarten W
Sint Truidense
Sint-Gillis Waas
Sint-Job
Sint-Lenaarts
Sint-Niklaas
Sintrense
Sion FC
Sioni Bolnissi
Siquinalá
Siracusa
Siraf Kangan
Sirens FC
Sirius
Sirius U21
Sisaket FC
Sisu-Pallo
Sitra
Sittingbourne FC
Sivas Belediye Spor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor A2
Sivutsa Stars
Själevads IK W
Sjötulls BK
Skade
Skagen IK
Skala Stryi
Skalice
Skallagrímur
Skalnik Gracze
Skanstes SK
Skara FC
Skarbøvik
Skarp IF
Skarphedin IL
Skedsmo
Skeid
Skeid 2
Skellefteå FF
Skelmersdale United
Skene IF
Skepplanda
Skerries Town
Ski
Skiljebo SK
Skinnskattebergs SK
Skive
Skjervøy
Skjetten SK
Skjold IL
Skoda Xanthi II
Skoftebyns IF
Skogså IF
Skonto Riga
Skoppum
Skoruk Tomakovka
Skotfoss
Skovshoved IF
Skra Częstochowa
Skra II Częstochowa
Skrea IF
Skultorps IF
Skuri Tsalenjikha
Skála ÍF
Skärblacka IF
Skärhamns IK
Skånland
Skårer
Skënderbeu Korçë
Skínandi
Sköllersta IF
Skövde AIK
Skövde IFK FK
Slagelse B&I
Slask II Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw U17
Slaven Belupo
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague B
Slavia Prague U19
Slavia Prague U21
Slavia Prague W
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia U19
Slavija Pleternica
Slavoj Koloveč
Slavoj Polná
Slavoj TKZ Polná
Slavyansky Slavyansk-na-Kubani
Sleipner IK Norrkoping
Sleza Wroclaw
Sliema Wanderers
Sligo
Slimbridge AFC
Slivnishki geroi
Sloboda Derma
Sloboda Novi Grad
Sloboda Tuzla
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje
Slottskogen/Godhem IF
Slough Town
Slovakia
Slovakia B
Slovakia U16
Slovakia U16 W
Slovakia U17
Slovakia U17 W
Slovakia U18
Slovakia U19
Slovakia U19 W
Slovakia U20
Slovakia U21
Slovakia U23
Slovakia W
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava B
Slovan Bratislava U19
Slovan Levice
Slovan Liberec B
Slovan Velvary
Slovenia
Slovenia B
Slovenia U16
Slovenia U16 W
Slovenia U17
Slovenia U17 W
Slovenia U18
Slovenia U18 W
Slovenia U19
Slovenia U19 W
Slovenia U20
Slovenia U21
Slovenia W
Slovkhlib Sloviansk
Slätta SK
Slätthogs BoIF
Smedby AIS
Smedby BoIK
Smederevo
Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Smitshoek
Smolevichi-STI
Smouha SC
Smørås
Snina
Snæfell
Snöstorp Nyhem FF
SoNy Sugar
SoPa
SoVo
Sobradinho
Sochaux
Social Sol
Social Venus de Huacho
Sociedad Deportivo Quito
Socorrense
Sofapaka FC
Sogdiana Jizak
Sogndal
Sogndal 2
Sogndal U19
Soham Town Rangers
Soignies Sport
Sokol Aleksandrow Lódzki
Sokol Brozany
Sokol Copceac
Sokol Hrušky
Sokol Lískovec
Sokol Ovčáry
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Troubky
Sokol Ľubotice
Sokol Živanice
Sokolov
Sokół Kleczew
Sokół Ostróda
Sokół Sieniawa
Sokół Sokółka
Sol de América
Sol de Mayo
Sola
Solberg
Solbiatese Arno Calcio
Solihull
Solières Sport
Sollefteå GIF
Sollentuna FF
Sollentuna Fotboll IF
Sololá
Solomon Islands
Solomon Islands U16
Solomon Islands U17
Solomon Islands U19
Solomon Islands U19 W
Solomon Islands U20
Solomon Islands U23
Solomon Islands W
Solomon Warriors
Solothurn
Solrezienne
Solrød FC
Solyaris Moscow
Somalia
Somalia U17
Somalia U20
Somalia U23
Somaliska
Somaspor
Someşul Oar
Somnium
Sonderjyske
Songkhla
Songkhla United
Sonic Lehigh Valley
Sony Elá Nguema
Sony Sendai
Soongsil University
Soproni VSE
Sora
Soroksár SC
Sorrento
Sortland IL
Sotra SK
Sottegem
Soucht
Soumagne
Sourense
Sousa Esporte Clube
South Africa
South Africa B
South Africa U16
South Africa U17
South Africa U17 W
South Africa U19 W
South Africa U20
South Africa U20 W
South Africa U21
South Africa U23
South Africa University
South Africa W
South China AA
South Florida Surf
South Korea
South Korea Olympic XI
South Korea U16
South Korea U16 W
South Korea U17
South Korea U17 W
South Korea U18
South Korea U19
South Korea U19 W
South Korea U20
South Korea U20 W
South Korea U21
South Korea U22
South Korea U23
South Korea University
South Korea W
South Korea XI
South Melbourne
South Park
South Shields
South Sudan
South Sudan U17
South Sudan U20
South Sudan U20 W
South Sudan U23
South Sudan W
Southampton
Southampton U21
Southampton U23
Southend
Southend Manor
Southern District RSA
Southern Stars
Southern United
Southport
Souths United
Souš Siad
Soviet Union U20
Soła Oświęcim
SpVg Frechen 20
SpVg Porz 1919
SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg
SpVgg Baiertal
SpVgg Burgbrohl
SpVgg Drochtersen/Assel
SpVgg EGC Wirges
SpVgg Erkenschwick
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
SpVgg Neckarelz
SpVgg Quierschied
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
SpVgg Vreden
SpVgg Weiden
Spa/Bra
Spain
Spain League XI
Spain U16
Spain U16 W
Spain U17
Spain U17 W
Spain U18
Spain U19
Spain U19 W
Spain U20
Spain U20 W
Spain U21
Spain U23
Spain U23 W
Spain W
Spal 2013
Spal U19
Spalding United
Sparta Brno
Sparta Brodnica
Sparta Jazgarzew
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sparta Nijkerk
Sparta Petegem
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague B
Sparta Prague U19
Sparta Prague U21
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Walshoutem
Sparta/Bragerøen
Spartak Chrást
Spartak Kajaani
Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow II
Spartak Moscow U19
Spartak Moscow U21
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Nalchik U21
Spartak Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Shchyolkovo
Spartak Subotica
Spartak Trnava II
Spartak Tuymazy
Spartak Varna
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Spartak Yerevan FC
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
Spartak-Chukotka Moscow
Spartaki Tbilisi
Spartaks Jūrmala
Spartakus Daleszyce
Spartakus Szarowola
Spartans
Sparti FC
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor United
Speranis Nisporeni
Speranţa Crihana Veche
Speranța Drochia
Speranța Nisporeni
Spezia
Spezia U19
Spfr. Seligenstadt
Spicul Ardusat
Spicul Chișcăreni
Spiez
Spišská Nová Ves
Spjelkavik IL
Sport & Leisure Swifts
Sport Boys
Sport Boys Warnes
Sport Club Pacífico
Sport Colombia
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo U20
Sport Loreto
Sport Luanda e Benfica
Sport Recife
Sport Recife U19
Sport Rosario
Sport Victoria
Sport Áncash
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sportfreunde Troisdorf
Sporting Afrique
Sporting Arizona
Sporting C. de Espinho
Sporting Central Academy
Sporting Club Lyon
Sporting Clube de Goa
Sporting Clube do Príncipe
Sporting Cristal
Sporting Cristal U17
Sporting Cristal U20
Sporting Fingal
Sporting Gijón B
Sporting Hasselt
Sporting Kansas City
Sporting Kansas City II
Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Kristina
Sporting Landen
Sporting Lieşti
Sporting Lisbon
Sporting Lisbon B
Sporting Lisbon U19
Sporting Mahones
Sporting Praia Cruz
Sporting Roşiorii De Vede
Sporting San José
Sporting San Miguelito
Sporting Spalbeek
Sporting Villanueva
Sporting Westlake
Sporting de Gijón
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Belgrano
Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo Desamparados
Sportivo Estudiantes
Sportivo Italiano
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Luqueño
Sportivo Rivadavia
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportlust '46
Sports School No.7
Sportul Snagov
Sportul Studenţesc
Sportul Studenţesc II
Sportunion Mauer
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Sprimont Comblain Sport
Sprint-Jeløy
Sprotavia Szprotawa
Sputnik Rechitsa
Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld
Spy
Spytihnev
Spånga IS
Spårvägens FF
Spöland Vännäs IF
Srbija FF
Sreenidi Deccan
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka Police SC
Sri Lanka U16
Sri Lanka U17
Sri Lanka U19
Sri Lanka U19 W
Sri Lanka U20
Sri Lanka U23
Sri Lanka W
Sri Pahang
Sriracha FC
Sriwijaya FC
St Ives Town
St Joseph's
St Kevins Boys
St Michel United
St Neots Town
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's Athletic U19
St-Etienne Cote Chaude
St. Albans City
St. Andrews
St. Catharines Hrvat
St. Catharines Wolves
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
St. Etienne
St. Gallen
St. Gallen U21
St. George Saints
St. George Willawong
St. George's FC
St. James's Gate
St. John Bosco
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone U20
St. Liege
St. Louis City SC
St. Lucia FC
St. Margaretsbury
St. Mary's
St. Michael's
St. Mirren
St. Mirren U20
St. Mochta's
St. Omer
St. Patrick FC
St. Patrick's CY
St. Pauli
St. Pauli II
St. Priest
St. Vincent & the Grenadines U17
St. Vincent & the Grenadines U20
St.-Maurice Beynost Ain Sud
Staal Jørpeland IL
Stabaek U19
Stabæk
Stabæk 2
Stabæk W
Stade Beaucairois
Stade Bordelais
Stade Brestois 29
Stade Briochin
Stade Disonais
Stade Gabésien
Stade Léonard Kreisker
Stade Malien
Stade Malien de Sikasso
Stade Mandji
Stade Montois
Stade Pontivy
Stade Renard de Melong
Stade Tunisien
Stade d'Abidjan
Stade de Reims
Stadtallendorf
Staffanstorps GIF
Stafford Rangers
Stafsinge IF
Staines Lammas
Staines Town
Stal Alchevsk
Stal Brzeg
Stal Kamianske
Stal Kamianske U21
Stal Kraśnik
Stal Mielec
Stal Poniatowa
Stal Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów II
Stal Sanok
Stallion Laguna
Stalowa Wola
Stalybridge
Stamford
Stand United
Standaard Wetteren
Standard Elen
Stange
Stanislaus United
Staroscin GKS
Start 2
Start Działdowo
Start Kristiansand
Start Namysłów
Start Otwock
Start Warlubie
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Říše
Stasiak Opoczno
Stathelle
Stattena IF W
Stavanger IF
Staveley Miners Welfare
Stavstens IF FK
SteDoCo
Steal Nouvel FC
Steaua Bucuresti U19
Steaua București
Steaua II Bucureşti
Steel Azin
Steenberg United
Steenbergen
Steigen
Steinbach Haiger II
Steinkjer
Steinseltz
Stella Club d'Adjamé
Stellenbosch FC
Stellenbosch University
Stenhousemuir
Stenkullens GoIK
Stenløse BK
Stensjöns IF
Stenungsund
Stenungsunds IF
Stern Marienfelde
Stevenage
Stevenage Xl
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Stirling Albion
Stirling University
Stjarnan
Stjernen BK
Stjørdals-Blink
Stjørdals-Blink 2
Stockport
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stoicăneşti
Stoke
Stoke City (Reserves)
Stoke U21
Stoke U23
Stokkseyri
Stolem Gniewino
Stomil Olsztyn
Stoppen
Stord
Storfors AIK
Storhamar IL
Storm BK
Stormvogels Haasrode
Stourbridge
Stourport Swifts
Stovner SK
Strabane Athletic
Straelen
Stranda
Strands IF
Stranraer
Strasbourg
Strasbourg Neuhof
Stratford Town
Strathspey Thistle
Strausberg
Strindheim
Strindheim 2
Strmec Bedenica
Strogino Moscow
Strogino Moscow U21
Stropkov
Struga
Strumska Slava
Stryn
Strömsbergs IF
Strömtorps IK
Strømmen 2
Strømmen IF
Strømsgodset
Strømsgodset 2
Strømsgodset 3
Strømsgodset U19
Stuguns BK
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz Amateurs
Sturm Graz U17
Sturm Graz W
Stuttgart
Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgarter Kickers II
Stál-úlfur
Stålkameratene
Stångenäs AIS
Stöde IF
SuS Neuenkirchen
SuS Stadtlohn
Subingen
Suchitepéquez
Sucre FC
Sud América
Sudan
Sudan U16
Sudan U17
Sudan U18
Sudan U20
Sudan U23
Sudan W
Sudbury
Sudet
Sudet 2
Sudeva Delhi
Suduva Marijampole
Suema Cargobus
Sukhothai
Sumgayit PFC
Sun Hei SC
Sun Source FC
Sund IF
Sundby BK
Sundbybergs IK
Sunderland
Sunderland (Reserves)
Sunderland B
Sunderland Ryhope
Sunderland U21
Sunderland U23
Sunderland XI
Sundhoffen
Sundsvall
Sundsvall U21
Sundsvall W
Sungkyunkwan University
Sunnanå SK
Sunnanå SK W
Sunndal
Sunnersta AIF
Sunnybank
Sunred Beach
Sunshine George Cross
Sunshine Stars
Super Eagles
Super Nova
Super Reds
SuperSport United
Suphanburi FC
Supraslanka Suprasl
Sur SC
Suriname
Suriname U17
Suriname U20
Suriname U20 W
Suriname W
Surnadal
Sursee
Suryoyes Bruxellois
Sutherland Sharks
Sutjeska Nikšić
Sutjeska Nikšić U19
Sutton Coldfield Town
Sutton UTD
Suure-Jaani
Suva
Suwon
Suwon City
Suzhou Dongwu
Sušice
Sv Deltasport
Svarstad
Svartviks IF
Svay Rieng
Svebølle
Svedala IF
Svegs IK
Svelvik
Svenljunga IK
Sverresborg
Svitavy
Swaffham
Swansea
Swansea (Reserves)
Swansea City U21
Swansea U23
Swarovski Tirol II
Sweden
Sweden U15
Sweden U16
Sweden U16 W
Sweden U17
Sweden U17 W
Sweden U18
Sweden U18 W
Sweden U19
Sweden U19 W
Sweden U20
Sweden U20 W
Sweden U21
Sweden U23
Sweden U23 W
Sweden W
Swift Hesperange
Swilly Rovers
Swindon
Swindon Supermarine
Swinoujscie
Switzerland
Switzerland U16
Switzerland U16 W
Switzerland U17
Switzerland U17 W
Switzerland U18
Switzerland U19
Switzerland U19 W
Switzerland U20
Switzerland U20 W
Switzerland U21
Switzerland U23
Switzerland W
Swope Park Rangers
Swornica Czarnowąsy
Sydalliancen
Sydney
Sydney Olympic
Sydney U21
Sydney United
Sykkylven
Sylvia
Syria
Syria U16
Syria U17
Syria U17 W
Syria U18
Syria U19
Syria U20
Syria U21
Syria U22
Syria U23
Syria W
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
Syrianska FC
Syrianska FC U21
Syrianska FK
Syrianska IF Kerburan
System 3
Syzran-2003
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Szeged 2011
Szentlőrinci SE
Szigetszentmiklósi
Szolnoki MÁV FC
Szombathely II
Szombathelyi Haladás
Szombierki Bytom
Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
Százhalombatta
Sárvár FC
Sânpetru
São Bento
São Bernardo FC
São Caetano
São Domingos
São Francisco
São José AP
São José RS
São João de Vêr
São Luiz
São Mateus
São Paulo FC
São Paulo RS
São Paulo U19
São Paulo U20
São Raimundo Pará
São Raimundo RR
Säffle SK
Sälen/S-Lima
Säters IF FK
Sävast AIF
Sävedalens IF
SäyRi
Sædding/Guldager IF
Sète 34
Sényő Carnifex
Séwé Sports
Sézanne
Sông Lam Nghệ An
Sõrve
Söderhamns FF
Söderköpings IK
Södertälje FF
Södertälje FK
Södra Sandby IF
Sölvesborgs GoIF
Sörfors IF
Sörstafors Kolbäck FK
Søgne
Søhus Stige
Søndersø BK
Sørlandslaget FVN
Sørumsand
Sørøy Glimt
Săgeata Năvodari
Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj
TAIP Vilnius
TAS Casablanca
TB Tvøroyri
TB Uphusen
TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn
TC Sports Club
TCO Boeny
TDC Bình Dương
TEC VV
TFC Academy
TFC Odsherred
TJ Boleráz
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
TJ Jednota Bánová
TJ Jiskra Domažlice
TJ KOVO Beluša
TJ Kunice
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
TJ Nová Ves
TJ Partizán Domaniža
TJ Proboštov
TJ Rovinka
TJ Slovan Viničné
TJ Sokol Libiš
TJ Tatran Bytčica
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
TJK Legion
TKT
TKİ Tavşanlı Linyitspor
TOGB
TOLLE UFC Szekszárd
TOT S.C.
TOŠK Tešanj
TP 55 Seinäjoki
TP Mazembe
TP-47
TP-47 II
TP-49
TP-T
TPK
TPK 2
TPK A
TPS
TPS Akatemia
TPS U15
TPS U19
TPS W
TPV
TPV/2
TRAU FC
TS Galaxy
TS Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
TS Woltmershausen
TSB Flensburg
TSC Euskirchen
TSG 1862/09 Weinheim
TSG Backnang 1919
TSG Balingen
TSG Pfeddersheim
TSG Sprockhövel
TSK Simferopol
TSS Rovers
TSU Bramberg
TSV 1860 München II
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
TSV 1861 Nördlingen
TSV 1865 Dachau
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
TSV Abtswind
TSV Altenholz
TSV Bogen
TSV Bordesholm
TSV Buchbach
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Emmelshausen
TSV Essingen
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
TSV Germania Windeck
TSV Gersthofen
TSV Grolland
TSV Grunbach
TSV Hartberg
TSV Havelse
TSV Heimenkirch
TSV Ilshofen
TSV Karlburg
TSV Kornburg
TSV Kottern
TSV Kronshagen
TSV Kropp
TSV Landsberg
TSV Lehnerz
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Marl-Hüls
TSV Meerbusch
TSV Neudrossenfeld
TSV Neumarkt
TSV Ottersberg
TSV Pansdorf
TSV Schilksee
TSV Schott Mainz
TSV St. Johann
TSV Steinbach
TSV Vatanspor
TSV Wankendorf
TTM Chiangmai
TUS
TUS Paldau
TV Herkenrath
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer
TVD Velbert
TVMK Tallin
TVP A
TWL Elektra
Taastrup FC
Tabasalu Palliklubi
Tabasalu Palliklubi II
Tabor Sežana
Tabora United
Tachov
Tacoma Defiance
Tacuarembó
Tacuary
Tadcaster Albion
Taebla JK
Tafea
Taff's Well
Tahiti
Tahiti U16
Tahiti U17
Tahiti U19
Tahiti U19 W
Tahiti U20
Tahiti U23
Tahiti W
Tahiti XI
Tai Po FC
Taicheng Lions
Taichung Futuro
Taipei Deva Dragons
Taipower
Taiwan
Taiwan Steel
Taiwan U16
Taiwan U17
Taiwan U17 W
Taiwan U19 W
Taiwan U20 W
Taiwan U23
Taiwan W
Taizhou Yuanda
Tajikistan
Tajikistan U16
Tajikistan U17
Tajikistan U17 W
Tajikistan U18
Tajikistan U18 W
Tajikistan U19
Tajikistan U19 W
Tajikistan U20
Tajikistan U20 W
Tajikistan U21
Tajikistan U22
Tajikistan U23
Tajikistan U23 W
Tajikistan W
Taksony
Tala'ea El-Gaish
Talaba SC
Talavera CF
Talleres (RE)
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres de Córdoba U20
Tallinna Charma
Tallinna Depoo
Tallinna FC Dnipro
Tallinna FC Forza
Tallinna Jalgpalliselts
Tallinna Kalev
Tallinna Kalev II
Tallinna Kalev Juunior
TamU-K
Tamai
Tammeka
Tammeka U21
Tampa Bay Mutiny
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Tampere FC
Tampere United/2
Tampere Utd
Tampico Madero
Tampines Rovers
Tamworth
Tandsbyns FK
Tangmoen
Tanjong Pagar United
Tanta SC
Tanzania
Tanzania U16
Tanzania U17
Tanzania U17 W
Tanzania U20
Tanzania U20 W
Tanzania U23
Tanzania W
Tapa
Tapolcai Honvéd
Taraggi FC
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
Taranto
Tarbes Pyrénées
Tarbiat Yazd
Taringa Rovers
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Tartu FC Merkuur
Tartu Harrastajad
Tartu JK Welco
Tartu Kalev
Tartu Quattromed
Tartu Quattromed II
Tartu Taara
Tartu Tehased
Tartu Ülikool Fauna
Tarup-Paarup
Tarxien Rainbows
Tasman United
Tasmania Berlin
Tasovice
Tata Steel FC
Tatvan Gençlerbirliği
Taunton Town
Tauro FC
Tavistock
Tavria Simferopol U21
Tavşanlı Linyitspor A2
TeBe
Team Bath
Team TG FF
Team VVCS
Team Vanpa
Team Wellington
Tefana AS
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Tegs SK
Tekirdağspor
Tekirova Bld.
Tekstilac Odžaci
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Telephonat Bani Sweif
Telford
Telfs
Temba Royals FC
Temnić 1924
Temperley
Templeuve
Tempo Prague
Tempête FC
Temse
Tenerife B
Tenerife CD
Tenhults IF
Tenisca
Tepatitlán FC
Tepecik BS
Tepecikspor A2
Teplice
Teplice U21
Ter Leede
Teramo
Terek II
Terengganu 2
Terengganu FA
Terjoden
Termez Surkhon
Terminal Lappeenranta FC
Termo Bucureşti
Termoli
Ternana
Ternana U19
Ternat
Ternesse
Terracina
Terrassa
Tertnes
Tervarit
Tervarit-j Jupa
Teungueth FC
Teuta Durrës
Teutonia Ottensen
Thackley F.C.
Thai Honda
Thai Port FC
Thailand
Thailand All Stars
Thailand U16
Thailand U16 W
Thailand U17
Thailand U17 W
Thailand U18
Thailand U19
Thailand U19 W
Thailand U20
Thailand U20 W
Thailand U21
Thailand U22
Thailand U23
Thailand W
Thalwil
Thame United
Thamesmead Town
Than Quảng Ninh
Thanda Royal Zulu
Thanh Hoa FC
Thannhausen TSG
Thaon
That Ras
Thatcham Town
The Dolphins
The Gap FC
The Lakes FC
The Magic FC
The New Saints
The Panthers
The Saints
The Strongest
Theix
Thermaikos FC
Therwil
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Thesprotos
Thetford
Thiers
Thika United
Thimphu City FC
Thisted
Thiva F.C.
Thrasyvoulos
Threave Rovers
Three Bridges
Throttur
Thun
Thurnby Nirvana
Thurrock
Thór Akureyri
TiPS
TiPS W
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
Tianjin Tianhai
Tibro AIK FK
Tidaholm IFK
Tidaholms GoIF
Tienen
Tigre
Tigres FC
Tigres UANL
Tigres UANL U19
Tigres do Brasil
Tilbury
Tiligul Tiraspol
Tilikratis
Tillerbyen FK
Tilleur Saint Gilles
Timor-Leste
Timor-Leste U16 W
Timor-Leste U19
Timor-Leste U20
Timor-Leste U22
Timor-Leste U23
Timor-Leste W
Tindastóll
Tipton Town
Tirnavos
Tiro Federal
Tirol Innsbruck
Tishreen SC
Tisselt
Tisza Volán SC
Tiszabecs LC
Tiszakanyár SE
Tiszakécske FC
Tiszaújvárosi FC
Titanes FC
Tiverton Town
Tividale
Tivoli Gardens
Tjæreborg IF
Tjørring IF
Tlaxcala FC
Tloki Gorzyce
ToTe
ToU
ToVe
Tobermore Utd
Tobol Kostanay
Tobol Tobolsk
Tocantinópolis
Tochigi S.C.
Tochigi Uva FC
Togo
Togo U17
Togo U20
Togo U20 W
Togo U21
Togo U23
Togo W
ToiP-49
Toin University of Yokohama
Tokatspor
Tokushima Vortis
Tokuyama University
Tokyo
Tokyo Verdy
Toledo
Tolka Rovers
Tollarps IF
Tollnes BK
Tolmin
Tom Tomsk
Tom Tomsk U21
Tom-2 Tomsk
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
Tombense
Tomelilla IF
Tomelloso CF
Tommerup
Tomori Berat
Tomrefjord
Tomás Greig FC
Ton Pentre
Tonan Maebashi
Tonbridge Angels
Tonga
Tonga U17
Tonga U19
Tonga U19 W
Tonga U20 W
Tonga U23
Tonga W
Tonnerre d'Abomey
Tooro United
Tooting & Mitcham Utd
Toowong FC
Top Oss
Topkapi IK
Topoľčany
Torbalıspor
Torcatense
Toreby-Grænge BK
Torgelower SV Greif
Torhout 1992 KM
Torino
Torino U19
Torino U20
Tornado FC
Tornado Måløy
Torns IF
Toronto Croatia
Toronto FC
Toronto FC B
Toronto FC U19
Toronto Falcons
Toronto Tigers
Toros Neza
Torpedo Hasselt
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Metallurg
Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Minsk
Torpedo Moscow U21
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo-2 Moscow
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Torquay
Torreense
Torrent CF
Torres
Torrevieja
Torsby IF
Torslanda IK
Torstorps IF
Torsåkers IF
Toruński
Total Chalaco
Toten
Toto African
Tottenham
Tottenham (Reserves)
Tottenham B
Tottenham U19
Tottenham U21
Tottenham U23
Tottenham W
Totton AFC
Toukolan Teräs/2022
Toulon
Toulouse
Toulouse Rodéo
Tour d'Auvergne Rennes
Tourbillon
Tourizense
Tournai
Tours
Toužim
Township Rollers
Toyama Shinjo Club
Toyota Shukyudan
Trabzon Akçaabat
Trabzon Kanuni
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor A2
Trabzonspor U19
Trachones
Tractor Sazi
Trafford FC
Trajal Kruševac
Tralee Dynamos
Tranmere
Transit Camp FC
Transits Ventspils
Tranås FF
Trapani Calcio
Trasandino
Trastevere
Trat FC
Trauma
Trazegnies Sports
Tre Fiori
Treasure Beach
Treaty United
Trebišov
Trebon
Trelleborg
Trelleborg U21
Trelleborg W
Trem
Trencin U19
Trento
Trenčianske Stankovce
Trevis & VVK St. Petersburg
Treviso
Treze
Triangle United
Trier
Triestina
Triglia FC
Trikala
Trindade
Trinec U21
Tring Athletic
Trinidad & Tobago U17
Trinidad & Tobago U17 W
Trinidad & Tobago U20
Trinidad & Tobago U20 W
Trinidad & Tobago U21
Trinidad & Tobago U22
Trinidad & Tobago U23
Trinidad and Tobago
Trinidad and Tobago W
Trinita Oita
Trio
Tripoli SC
Tristán Suárez
Tritium
Triumf Bârca
Trival Valderas
Trivieres
Trnava
Trofense
Trollhättan
Trollhättan IFK
Trollhättans BoIS
Tromsdalen 2
Tromsdalen UIL
Tromsö U19
Tromsö W
Tromsø
Tromsø 2
Tromsø 3
Trondheims-Ørn W
Trosvik
Trott IL
Troyes
Trstenik PPT
Trujillanos FC
Trummi
Truro
Trygg/Lade
Træff
Træff 2
Trélissac FC
Trönninge IF
Trönö IK
Trønder-Lyn
Tsarsko Selo
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila
Tsukuba University
TuPS
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuRa Bremen
TuS 64 Bösinghoven
TuS Bad Gleichenberg
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bövinghausen
TuS Celle
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dietkirchen
TuS Dörnberg
TuS Ennepetal
TuS Erndtebrück
TuS Germania Schnelsen
TuS Haltern
TuS Heeslingen
TuS Heven
TuS Holzkirchen
TuS Kirchberg
TuS Koblenz
TuS Komet Arsten
TuS Lingen
TuS Makkabi Berlin
TuS Mechtersheim
TuS Osdorf
TuS Röllbach
TuS Schwachhausen
TuS Sulingen
TuSpo Surheide
TuTo
TuWe
Tubize
Tucanes de Amazonas
Tuen Mun FC
Tuen Mun Progoal
Tuen Mun SA
Tullamore
Tullinge
Tulsa Athletics
Tunari
Tunisia
Tunisia U16
Tunisia U17
Tunisia U18
Tunisia U19
Tunisia U20
Tunisia U20 W
Tunisia U21
Tunisia U23
Tunisia W
Tupapa Maraerenga
Tupi FC
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
Turai VSK
Turan FK
Turan Tovuz
Turanspor
Turek
Turgutluspor
Turgutluspor A2
Turkey
Turkey U16
Turkey U16 B
Turkey U16 W
Turkey U17
Turkey U17 W
Turkey U18
Turkey U18 W
Turkey U19
Turkey U19 W
Turkey U20
Turkey U21
Turkey U21 W
Turkey U22
Turkey U23
Turkey University
Turkey W
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan U16
Turkmenistan U17
Turkmenistan U17 W
Turkmenistan U18 W
Turkmenistan U19
Turkmenistan U20
Turkmenistan U20 W
Turkmenistan U21
Turkmenistan U23
Turkmenistan U23 W
Turkmenistan W
Turks and Caicos Islands
Turks and Caicos Islands U17
Turks and Caicos Islands U20
Turks and Caicos Islands W
Turkuaz Antwerpen
Turna
Turnu Măgurele
Turriff United
Turris Calcio
Turris Neapolis
Turčianske Teplice
Tus Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Tuse IF
Tusker FC
Tuttocuoio
Tuvalu
Tuzla City
Tuzlaspor
Tuzsér SE
Tved BK
Tverlandet
Tverrelvdalen
Tvååkers IF
Twente
Twente W
Twenterand
Twister Tallinn
Tychy GKS
Tydal
Tynecastle FC
Tyniste n. Orlici
Tynset
Tyresö FF
Tyresö FF W
Tyumen
Tábor FK
Tâlna Oraşul Nou
Täby FK
Täfteå IK
Tårnby FF
Técnico Universitario
Tõrva JK
Tököl VSK
Töltéstava SE
Tölö IF
Töölön Taisto
Töölön Vesa
Tønsberg FK
Tündern
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Türk Telekom GSK
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Türkspor Augsburg
Türkspor Dortmund
Tęcza Płońsk
U Craiova 1948
U.A.E.
U.A.E. U16
U.A.E. U17
U.A.E. U18
U.A.E. U19
U.A.E. U19 W
U.A.E. U20
U.A.E. U22
U.A.E. U23
U.A.E. W
U.D. Oliveirense
U.D. Sousense
U.Y.S.S. New York U19
UA Cognac
UAI Urquiza
UB Lebrijana
UC Ceares
UCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia B
UCC
UCD
UCD U19
UCE de Liège
UCV FC
UCV Moquegua
UD Almansa
UD Barbadás
UD Barbastro
UD Bellavista
UD Ibiza
UD Llanera
UD Logroñes
UD Logroñés B
UD Melilla
UD Montijo
UD Mutilvera
UD Poblense
UD Salamanca
UD San Fernando
UD San Pedro
UD Santa Marta
UD Socuéllamos
UD Somozas
UD Talavera
UD Tamaraceite
UDC Torredonjimeno
UDI '19
UE Cornellà
UE Engordany
UE Figueres
UE Rubí
UE Sant Juliá
UE Santa Coloma
UE Vilassar de Mar
UES
UF Mâcon
UFC Fehring
UFC Hallein
UFC Siezenheim
UFV Thalgau
UGA Ardziv
UKP Falubaz Zielona Gora
UKP Zielona Góra
ULA FC
UM Escobedo
UMF Sindri Höfn
UMS de Loum
UN Käerjéng 97
UNA Strassen
UNAN Managua
UNFP
UNIS Vogošća
UOR U21
UP Plasencia
UPB-MyTeam FC
UPK
UR La Louvière Centre
UR La Louvière Centre B
URA SC
URSL Visé
URT
US Alençon 61
US Arbedo
US Avranches
US Biskra
US Bitam
US Bougouni
US Collombey-Muraz
US Colomiers
US Esch
US Feurs
US Forbach
US GN
US Gieres
US Gorée
US Hostert
US Ivry
US Lusitanos Saint-Maur
US Monastirienne
US Mondorf-les-Bains
US Montagnarde
US Murat
US Orléans
US Ouakam
US Pianese
US Quevilly-Rouen
US Revel
US Roye
US Rumelange
US Saint-Malo
US Sarre-Union
US Souf
US Stade Tamponnaise
US Tataouine
US Tebessa
US Terre Sainte
US Torcy
US Tregunc
US Vermelles
US Villenave d'Ornon
US Virgin Islands
US Virgin Islands U17
US Virgin Islands U17 W
US Virgin Islands U20
US Virgin Islands U20 W
US Waha
US Zilimadjou
USA
USA U16
USA U16 W
USA U17
USA U17 W
USA U18
USA U18 W
USA U19
USA U19 W
USA U20
USA U20 W
USA U23
USA U23 W
USA University
USA W
USA XI W
USC Eichkogl
USC Eugendorf
USC Montelupo
USC Wallern
USFA
USFAS Bamako
USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
USK Anif
USL Dunkerque
USM Alger
USM Annaba
USM Bel-Abbès
USM Blida
USM El Harrach
USM Khenchela
USMM Hadjout
USON Mondeville
USSA Vertou
USSR
USV 1960 Berndorf
USV Allerheiligen
USV Eschen/Mauren
USV Hercules
USV Mettersdorf
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
USV St. Anna am Aigen
USVS Rudersdorf
UTA Arad
UTC Cajamarca
UWI Pelicans
Ubberud IF
Uberaba
Uberlândia
Ubon UMT United
Ubuntu Cape Town
Uccle
Udfordringen
Udinese
Udinese U18
Udinese U20
Uganda
Uganda U16 W
Uganda U17
Uganda U20
Uganda U20 W
Uganda U23
Uganda W
Uherský Brod
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
UiTM FC
Ujana U19
Ujpest Budapest
UkrAhroKom Holovkivka
Ukraine
Ukraine U16
Ukraine U16 W
Ukraine U17
Ukraine U17 W
Ukraine U18
Ukraine U18 W
Ukraine U19
Ukraine U19 W
Ukraine U20
Ukraine U21
Ukraine U23
Ukraine United
Ukraine University
Ukraine W
Ulaanbaatar City
Ulikool Tallinn
Ulikool Tallinn II
Ulinzi Stars
Ulisses
Ullareds IK
Ullensaker/Kisa
Ullensaker/Kisa 2
Ullern 2
Ullern IF
Ulricehamns IFK
Ulsan Hyundai
Ulsan Mipo
Ulsan University
Ulvåkers IF
Umedalens IF
Umeå FC
Umeå FC Akademi
Umeå IK W
Umeå Södra FF W
Umm-Salal
Underdog Chist
Undrið FF
Unia Janikowo
Unia Kalety
Unia Kosztowy
Unia Nowa Sarzyna
Unia Skierniewice
Unia Solec Kujawski
Unia Swarzędz
Unia Tarnów
Unia Turza Śląska
Uniautónoma FC
Unik FK
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
Union 2013
Union 60 Bremen
Union Berlin
Union Berlin (Am)
Union Berlin U19
Union Douala
Union Estepona CF
Union Gurten
Union Henndorf
Union Innsbruck
Union Minden
Union Plaani
Union Quinto
Union Royale Namur
Union Schafhausen
Union St. Florian
Union Titus Pétange
Union Tornesch
Union Vöcklamarkt
Union de Touarga
Unionistas de Salamanca
Unirea Alba Iulia
Unirea Casimcea
Unirea Constanța
Unirea Dej
Unirea Floreşti
Unirea Jucu
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Sânnicolau Mare
Unirea Tărlungeni
Unirea Urziceni
Unisport Bafang
Unisport de Sokodé
United Arab Emirates U21
United City FC
United FC Kroonstad
United Sikkim
United States Virgin Islands W
Unité Sainte-Rosienne
Univ. of Education Iwamizawa
Univer Comrat
Universidad Católica
Universidad Católica U20
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Universidad César Vallejo
Universidad L.P.
Universidad San Carlos
Universidad San Martín de Porres
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Concepción
Universidad de Concepción U20
Universidad de Costa Rica
Universidade Sport Club
Universitario de Deportes
Universitario de Deportes U20
Universitario de Pando
Universitario de Popayán
Universitario de Sucre
Universitario de Vinto
Universitario del Beni
Universitatea Cluj
University of Queensland
União Barbarense
União Desportiva do Songo
União Esporte Clube
União Frederiquense
União da Madeira
União da Serra
União de Lamas
União de Leiria
Unión Aconquija
Unión Atlético Falcón
Unión Atlético Maracaibo
Unión Comercio
Unión Española
Unión Española U20
Unión Huaral
Unión La Calera
Unión Magdalena
Unión San Felipe
Unión Tarapoto
Unión Temuco
Unión Viera
Unión de Mar del Plata
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión de Sunchales
Unión de Villa Krause
Unterhaching
Upesciems
Uppsala-Kurd FK
Upsala IF
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast U21
Ural Yekaterinburg
Ural-2 Yekaterinburg
Urartu FC
Urawa
Urayasu SC
Urban Titu
Ureña SC
Urk
Ursus Warszawa
Ursvik IK
Uruguay
Uruguay U16
Uruguay U17
Uruguay U17 W
Uruguay U18
Uruguay U19
Uruguay U19 W
Uruguay U20
Uruguay U20 W
Uruguay U22
Uruguay U23
Uruguay University
Uruguay W
Uruguay XI
Uruguay de Coronado
Urædd
Urædd W
Ushuru FC
Usti n. Orlicí
Utah Royals
Utaş Uşakspor
Utebo FC
Uthai Thani
Uthongathi FC
Utrecht
Utrecht XI
Utsiktens BK
Utulei Youth
Uxbridge
Uz-Dong-Ju
Uzbekistan
Uzbekistan U16
Uzbekistan U17
Uzbekistan U17 W
Uzbekistan U18
Uzbekistan U18 W
Uzbekistan U19
Uzbekistan U19 W
Uzbekistan U20
Uzbekistan U20 W
Uzbekistan U21
Uzbekistan U22
Uzbekistan U23
Uzbekistan U23 W
Uzbekistan W
Uzbekistan XI
Uzès Pont du Gard
Uşak Belediyesispor
Uşakspor
V-Varen Nagasaki
VB 1968
VB Sports Club
VC Herentals
VCD Athletic
VFC Plauen
VG-62
VG-62 2
VIFK
VIFK W
VJS
VJS/2
VKajo
VMA IK
VPK-Agro
VPS
VPS-j
VPS-j Akatemia
VPS-j U19
VPV
VRI
VSG Altglienicke
VSI Tampa Bay
VSK Aarhus
VSK Aarhus II
VST Völkermarkt
VSV
VTJ Rapid Liberec
VV Baronie
VV Berkum
VV Capelle
VV De Meern
VV Dongen
VV Gemert
VV Goes
VV Katwijk
VV Montfoort
VV Nieuwerkerk
VV Nooit Gedacht
VV Noordwijk
VV Papendrecht
VV Rolder Boys
VV SJC
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
VV Spijkenisse
VV Staphorst
VV Strijen
VV UNA
VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen
VVOG
VVSB
VaKP
Vaal University of Technology
Vaca Díez
Vadmyra
Vaduz FC
Vagar FS
Vagnhärads SK
Vaiala Tongan
Vaivase-Tai
Vakhsh Qurghonteppa
Vaksala SK
Valbo FF
Valdemarsviks IF
Valder
Valdevez
Valdinievole Montecatini
Valdres
Vale Formoso
Vale of Leithen
Valence
Valencia
Valencia (HAI)
Valencia B
Valencia Piringen
Valencia U18
Valencia U19
Valencia U20
Valenciennes
Valenzana
Valestrand Hjellvik
Valka
Vallecano
Valledupar FC
Vallens IF
Vallensbæk IF
Vallentuna BK
Valletta FC
Vallieres ET
Vallée d'Aoste
Vallée de la Gresse
Valmieras FK
Valour FC
Valsta Syrianska IK
Valtorps IF
Valur Reykjavík
Vancouver FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
Vancouver Whitecaps B
Vanløse IF
Vanneberga IF
Vannes
Vanpars
Vanraure Hachinohe
Vanspor FK
Vantaa
Vantaa FC
Vanuatu
Vanuatu U16
Vanuatu U17
Vanuatu U19
Vanuatu U19 W
Vanuatu U20
Vanuatu U20 W
Vanuatu U23
Vanuatu W
Vara SK
Varbergs BoIS
Varbergs GIF
Vard Haugesund
Vard Haugesund 2
Varde IF
Vardeneset
Vardos FC
Varegg
Varese
Varese U19
Varhaug
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf U21
Varsenare
Varzim
Vasalunds/Essinge IF
Vasas Budapest
Vasco Da Gama (RSA)
Vaslui
Vataniakos
Vatanspor
Vatnaliljur
Vaughan SC
Vaulen
Vaulx-en-Velin
Vaux
Vauxhall
VdS 1920 Nievenheim
Veberöds AIF
Vecindario
Vecsési FC
Vedavåg Karmøy
Vedeggio Calcio
Veerle
Veertien Kuwana
Vegalta Sendai
Vegetarianos FC
Vegpro FC
Veitongo
Vejby IF
Vejen SF
Vejgaard B
Vejlby IK
Vejle
Vejle Boldklub Kolding
Veldwezelt
Velebit
Velence SE
Veles Moscow
Veli Vrh
Velke Losiny
Vellinge IF
Venados FC
Vencimont
Vendelsö IK
Vendsyssel FF
Vendée Fontenay Foot
Vendée Luçon
Venezia
Venezia U19
Venezuela
Venezuela U17
Venezuela U17 W
Venezuela U18
Venezuela U19
Venezuela U19 W
Venezuela U20
Venezuela U20 W
Venezuela U21
Venezuela U23
Venezuela U23 W
Venezuela W
Venissieux Minguettes
Venlo VVV
Venta Kuršėnai
Ventforet Kofu
Ventspils FK
Ventura County Fusion
Venus Independenţa
Venus Maieriste
Veracruz
Veranópolis
Verbrande Brug
Verbroedering Arendonk
Verdal
Verdal W
Verdes FC
Verdun Belleville
Vere United
Veria F.C.
Veria NFC
Verlaine
Vermont Voltage
Verona
Verona U19
Verona U20
Versailles
Versoix
Veselí nad Moravou
Vesoul Haute-Saône
Vestfossen
Vestli
Vestnes Varfjell
Vestri
Vestsiden-Askøy IL
Veszprém FC
Vetlanda FF
Vetra Vilnius
Veľké Leváre
Veľký Lapáš
VfB 03 Hilden
VfB Auerbach
VfB Dillingen
VfB Eichstätt
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
VfB Ginsheim
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
VfB Hohenems
VfB Homberg
VfB Hüls
VfB Krieschow
VfB Leipzig
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck II
VfB Marburg
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Speldorf
VfB Stuttgart II
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
VfL 07 Bremen
VfL 08 Vichttal
VfL Alfter
VfL Bochum II
VfL Bückeburg
VfL Frohnlach
VfL Halle 1896
VfL Hamm/Sieg
VfL Kirchheim
VfL Lohbrügge
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück II
VfL Oythe
VfL Pinneberg
VfL Rhede
VfL Wolfsburg II
VfR Aalen II
VfR Baumholder
VfR Garching
VfR Horst
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
VfR Mannheim
VfR Neumünster
ViPa
Viareggio
Viareggio U19
Vibonese
Viborg
Viborg II
Viby IF
Vicenza
Vicenza U19
Vichy
Vico Equense
Victoria Bardar
Victoria Chróścice
Victoria Clarholz
Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Highlanders
Victoria Koronowo
Victoria Rosport
Victoria Sulejówek
Victoria Traian
Victoria University
Victoria Wanderers
Victoria Wrzesnia
Victoriano Arenas
Victory SC
Vida
Vidar
Vidar 2
Vidima-Rakovski
Vidima-Rakovski U19
Vieira
Vierzon
Vietnam
Vietnam U16
Vietnam U16 W
Vietnam U17
Vietnam U17 W
Vietnam U18
Vietnam U19
Vietnam U19 W
Vietnam U20
Vietnam U20 W
Vietnam U21
Vietnam U22
Vietnam U23
Vietnam W
Viettel FC
Viggbyholms IK
Vigor Lamezia
Vigor Mocidade
Vigør
Vihar Stroevo
Vihiga United
Viimsi Ehitus
Viimsi FC Igiliikur
Viimsi JK
Viitorul Axintele
Viitorul Constanţa
Viitorul Constanţa II
Viitorul Constanţa U19
Viitorul Domneşti
Viitorul Lechinţa
Viitorul Târgu Jiu
Vik
Viken IF
Viking
Viking 2
Viking U19
Vikingur Reykjavik
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Viktoria Köln 1904
Viktoria Zizkov B
Viktoria Žižkov
Viktoriya Sumy
Vila Meã
Vila Nova Futebol Clube
Vilafranca
Vilafranquense
Vilaine Atlantique
Vilaverdense FC
Vildbjerg SF
Vilhena
Villa Dálmine
Villa Española
Villa Nova
Villa San Carlos
Villa Teresa
Villacidrese
Village Superstars
Villajoyosa
Villan Pojat
Villanovense
Villarreal
Villarreal B
Villarreal U19
Villarreal U20
Villarrobledo
Villarrubia CF
Villastadens IF
Villefranche
Villemomble Sports
Villena CF
Villeneuve-Saint-Germain
Villers-Outréaux
Villingen
Vimmerby IF
Vinbergs IF
Vindava
Vindbjart FK
Vineta Wolin
Violette AC
Viorel Mateianu
Vipers SC
Virginia United FC
Virginia United FC (USA)
Virkiä
Virky
Virovitica
Virtsu Jalgpalliklubi
Virtus Casarano
Virtus Entella
Virtus Entella U19
Virtus Francavilla
Virtus Verona
Virum Sorgenfri BK
Vis Pesaro
Visakha FC
Visaltiakos Nigrita
Vissai Ninh Bình
Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe U23
Vista Hermosa
Vista Toorbin
Vita Club Mokanda
Vital'O FC
Viterbese
Vitesse
Vitesse Delft
Vitesse U19
Viticultorul Breaza
Vitkovice
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitry-le-François
Vittoria
Vittoriosa Stars
Vittsjö GIK W
Vityaz Krymsk
Vitória
Vitória ES
Vitória Guimarães B
Vitória Horta
Vitória da Conquista
Vitória de Sernache
Vişina Nouă
Vlijtingen
Vllaznia Shkodër
Vllaznia Shkodër U19
VoPpK
Voghera
Voinţa Ion Creangă
Voinţa Lanuri
Voinţa Livezile
Voinţa Lupac
Voinţa Sibiu
Voinţa Sibiu II
Vojens B&IF
Vojvodina Novy Sad
Volca Kagoshima
Volcan Club de Moroni
Volda
Volendam
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Volga Nizhny Novgorod U21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volgar Astrakhan
Volgar-Astrakhan Astrakhan
Vollen
Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Volochanin-Ratmir
Volos NFC
Volta Redonda
Voluntari
Volyn Lutsk
Volyn Lutsk U21
Voorde
Voorschoten '97
Vordingborg IF
Vorselaar
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla Poltava U21
Vorup FB
Vorwärts-Wacker
Voska Sport
Voss FK
Vosselaar
Votoraty
Vozdovac
Vrapčište
Vrasene
Vratimov
Vretstorps IF
Vráble
Vuku IL
Vulkan Kosel
Vyle-Tharoul
Vysoké Mýto
Vyzas
Vyškov
Várda SE
Vänersborgs FK
Vänersborgs IF
Värmbols FC
Värmdö IF
Värnamo Södra FF
Värtans IK
Väröbacka GIF
Västanviks AIF
Väster IF
Västerfärnebo AIK
Västerhaninge IF
Västerviks FF
Västerås BK30
Västerås IK
Västerås SK
Västerås SK U21
Västerås W
Växjö BK
Växjö BoIS
Växjö DFF W
Växjö Norra IF
Växjö United FC
Väätsa Vald
Vålerenga
Vålerenga 2
Vålerenga U19
Vålerenga W
Vårgårda IK
Vængir Júpiters
Værebro BK
Værløse BK
Vélez CF
Vélez Sársfield
Víkingur Gøta
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Víðir
Võru
Völpke TSV
Vřesina
W Connection
WA Boufarik
WA State Team
WA Tlemcen
WAC Casablanca
WAF Brigittenau
WDSC Wolves FC
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
WKE
WKP Włocłavia Włocławek
WKS Wieluń
WS Schorvoort
WSC Hertha Wels
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Wa All Stars
Waalwijk RKC
Waasland-Beveren
Wacker Innsbruck II
Wacker Nordhausen
Wacker Nordhausen II
Wadi Degla
Waggeryds IK
WaiBOP United
Waidhofen/Thaya
Waitakere United
Waitemata AFC
Wakefield
Wakehurst
Wakiso Giants
Wakriya AC
Walcourt
Wales
Wales C
Wales U16
Wales U16 W
Wales U17
Wales U17 W
Wales U18
Wales U18 W
Wales U19
Wales U19 W
Wales U20
Wales U21
Wales U23
Wales W
Walhain
Wallidan FC
Wallonne Ciney
Walsall
Walsham-le-Willows
Walter Ferretti
Walter Ormeño de Cañete
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Forest
Walton & Hersham
Walton Casuals
Waltwilder
Wambeek
Wanderers SC
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
Wantage Town
Ware
Waregem
Waregem 2
Waremme
Warkaus JK
Warmia Grajewo
Warnant
Warrenpoint Town
Warri Wolves
Warrington Rylands
Warrington Town
Warriors FC
Warta
Warta Działoszyn
Warta Sieradz
Washington FC
Washington Spirit
Wasmes
Watanga FC
Waterford
Waterford Crystal
Waterford U19
Waterhouse FC
Watford
Wattenscheid
Wau Salaam
Wawel Krakow
Wayside Celtic
Wazito
Wda Świecie
Wealdstone
Wedeler TSV
Wednesfield
Weerstand Koersel
Wegberg-Beeck FC
Wehen Wiesbaden II
Weiche Flensburg 08
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Welayta Dicha
Wellen
Wellin
Welling
Wellingborough
Wellington Olympic
Wellington Phoenix
Wellington Phoenix Reserves
Welshpool Town
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen II
Werder Bremen III
Wesel-Lackhausen
West Allotment
West Auckland Town F.C.
West Bromwich
West Bromwich (Reserves)
West Bromwich U21
West Bromwich U23
West Germany
West Ham
West Ham (Reserves)
West Ham II
West Ham U18
West Ham U19
West Ham U21
West Ham U23
Westchester United U19
Westerlo
Western Mass Pioneers
Western Spirit
Western Stima
Western Suburbs
Western Sydney Wanderers
Western United
Western United (Solomon Islands)
Western United FC (SB)
Westfalia Herne SC
Westfalia Rhynern
Westfields
Weston Super Mare
Weston United
Westrozebeke
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
Wettingen
Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wexford Youths
Weymouth
Weymouth Wales
Weywertz
Wezel Sport
Wezembeek
Whitby
Whitchurch United
White Plains U19
White Star Bruxelles
Whitehawk
Whitehill Welfare
Whitley Bay
Whitstable Town
Whyteleafe
Wick Academy
Widzew II Lodz
Widzew Łódź
Widzew Łódź (ME)
Wieczysta Kraków
Wielsbeke
Wiener Sport-Club
Wiener Viktoria
Wierna Malogoszcz
Wierzyca Pelplin
Wieze
Wigan
Wigan Athletic (Reserves)
Wigan B
Wigan U21
Wigry Suwałki
Wigtown & Bladnoch
Wikki Tourists
Wil
Wilhelmina '08
Wilhelmshaven SV
Willand Rovers
Willem II
Willenhall Town
Williamsville AC
Willy Serrato
Wilmington Hammerheads
Wilpas
Wilred Leisure
Wimborne Town
Winchester City
Windeke
Windsor & Eton
Windsor Stars
Wingate & Finchley
Wingene
Winners Park
Winsford United
Winterthur
Winterton Rangers
Wisbech Town
Wisla II Kraków
Wissa Szczuczyn
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków (ME)
Wisła Puławy
Wisła Sandomierz
Wisła Ustronianka
Wisłoka Dębica
Witbank Spurs
Witgoor Sport
Witham Town
Wits University
Witton Albion
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Wlókniarz Kietrz
Wohlen
Woking
Wolania Wola Rzedzinska
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC Amateure
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg U19
Wolfsburg W
Wollmars FF
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton (Reserves)
Wolverhampton Casuals
Wolverhampton U23
Wolverhampton XI
Wolvertem
Wolves B
Wolves U21
Wong Tai Sin
Woodford United
Woodlands Wellington
Woodley Sports
Wootton Bassett Town
Worcester
Workington
Worksop
Wormatia Worms
Worthing
Wrexham
Wroxham FC
Wuhan FC
Wuhan Hongxing
Wuhan Three Towns
Wuppertaler II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuxi Wugo
Wycombe
Wydad de Fès
Wängi
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Würzburger FV
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburger Kickers II
Włokniarz Konstantynow Łodzki
Włókniarz Zelów
XSKT Can Tho
XV de Piracicaba
Xamax Neuchatel
Xanthi
Xaverov
Xerez
XerxesDZB
Xhoris
Xi Măng Fico Tây Ninh
Xiamen Blue Lions
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Xorazm FK Urganch
Xuân Thành Sài Gòn
Xylotympou
YOTHA FC
YPA FC
Yadanarbon
Yadavaran Shalamcheh
Yadro St. Petersburg
Yakutia
Yalovaspor
Yalıspor
Yamagata
Yanbian Fude
Yanbian Longding
Yangju Citizen
Yangon United
Yangpyeong FC
Yaracuy FC
Yaracuyanos FC
Yate Town
Yazd Loleh
Yeading
Yeclano Deportivo
Yeelen Olympique
Yemen
Yemen U16
Yemen U17
Yemen U18
Yemen U19
Yemen U20
Yemen U21
Yemen U22
Yemen U23
Yeni Altindag Bld.
Yeni Amasyaspor
Yeni Kırşehir SK
Yeni İskenderunspor
Yenisey
Yenisey 2
Yenisey U21
Yeovil
Yesil Bursa
Yesilyurt Berlin SV
Yeungnam University
Yiannina
Yimpas Yozgatspor
Ylämyllyn Yllätys
YlöR
Ylöjärvi United FC
Yokogawa Musashino
Yokohama F. Marinos
Yokohama FC
Yokohama SCC
Yomraspor
Yong In University
Yongin City
Yonsei University
York
York Region Shooters
York United
Youghal United
Young Africans
Young Boys
Young Boys II
Young Boys U19
Young Buffaloes
Young Elephants
Young Lions
Young Sports Academy
Young Style SC Wienerberg
YoungHeart Manawatu
Youssoufia Berrechid
Ypiranga RS
Ystads IF FF
Ytrac
Ytterby IS
Ytterhogdals IK
Yuen Long
Yugoslavia
Yugoslavia U20
Yunnan Flying Tigers
Yunnan Yukun
Yutz
Yverdon
Yxhults IK
Yxnerums IF
Yzeure
ZED FC
ZESCO United
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZKS Kluczevia
Zacatepec
Zaglebie II Lubin
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin (ME)
Zagłębie Lubin U19
Zaire
Zakynthos
Zalaegerszegi TE
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Zalan FC
Zalla UC
Zamalek SC
Zambia
Zambia U17
Zambia U17 W
Zambia U20
Zambia U20 W
Zambia U23
Zambia W
Zamora CF
Zamora FC
Zamoria
Zamudio SD
Zanaco FC
Zandhoven SK
Zanzibar
Zanzibar Ocean View
Zanzibar U20
Zanzibar W
Zarafshon Panjakent
Zaragoza
Zaragoza U19
Zarkovo
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zawisza Rzgów
Zaxo FC
Zebbug Rangers
Zejtun Corinthians
Zelzate
Zenit Irkutsk
Zenit Moscow
Zenit Penza
Zenit Petersburg U19
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Zenit St. Petersburg U18
Zenit U21
Zenit-Izhevsk Izhevsk
Zenith
Zepce NK
Zeta Golubovci
Zeytinburnuspor
Zhas Ulan
Zhdanovichi
Zhejiang Professional
Zhejiang Yiteng
Zhemchuzhina-Sochi
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
Zhytomyr U19
Zibo Cuju
Zilina B
Zimamoto FC
Zimbabwe
Zimbabwe U17
Zimbabwe U20
Zimbabwe U20 W
Zimbabwe U23
Zimbabwe W
Zimbru Chisinau B
Zimbru Chişinău
Zimbru Chişinău U19
Zira FK
Zirka Kirovohrad U21
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Zizwe United
Zlatna
Zlaté Moravce
Zličín
Znamya Truda
Znicz
Znicz Biała Piska
Znojmo
Znojmo U21
Zob Ahan Isfahan
Zoerle Sport
Zofingen
Zonguldakspor
Zonhoven
Zoo Kericho
Zooveti Tbilisi
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Zorya Luhansk
Zorya Luhansk U21
Zorya U21
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar U19
Zrinski Osječko
Zrinski Tordinci
Zug 94
Zulia FC
Zulimanit SC
Zvartnots Yerevan
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Ryazan
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Zvolen
Zwaluwen '30
Zwarte Leeuw
Zweigen Kanazawa
Zwevegem
Zwevezele
Zwickau
Zwijnaarde
Zwolle
Zyklon
Zyklon/Populus
Zyrardowianka Zyrardow
ZČE Plzeň
eThekwini Coastal
Água Santa
Águia Negra
Águia de Marabá
Águilas Doradas
Águilas Doradas U20
Águilas FC
Álftanes
Árabe Unido
Älekulla IF
Älmhults IF
Älta Idrottsförening
Älvsborgs FF
Älvsby IF
Älvsjö AIK FF
Älvsjö AIK FF W
Ängby IF
Ängö BK
Ärentuna SK
ÅIFK
Åby IF
Åbyggeby FK
Åfjord
Åkarps IF
Åkersberga FC
Åkra
Åland United W
Ålgård
Åmot IF
Åmål IFK
Ånge IF
Årdal FK
Årslev BK
Årsunda IF
Årvoll
Åryds IK
Ås IL
Åsa IF
Åsane
Åsane 2
Åsane W
Åsarp-Trädet FK
Åskollen
Åssiden
Åstorps FF
Åtvidabergs
Åtvidabergs U21
Ægir Thorlákshöfn
Çankırıspor
Çarşambaspor
Çaykur Rizespor A2
Çiksalinspor
Çorum Belediyespor
Çorumspor
Épernay
Érdi VSE
Étoile Carouge
Étoile Filante de Ouagadougou
Étoile Filante du Togo
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
Étoile du Congo
ÍA
ÍA U19
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar
ÍF Fuglafjørður
ÍH
ÍR Reykjavíkur
Ísbjörninn
Íþróttafélagið Grótta
Íþróttafélagið Völsungur
Ðà Nẵng
Ñublense
Öckerö IF
Ödeshögs IK
Ödsmåls IK
Öja-73
Ölmstads IS
Örebro
Örebro SK Ungdom
Örebro Syrianska IF
Örebro U21
Örgryte
Östavalls IF
Österlen FF
Östers
Östers IF W
Östers U21
Östersunds FK
Östra Ryds IF
Östria Lambohov IK
Övertorneå SK
Ørn-Horten
Østerbro IF
Østsiden
Øvrevoll Hosle W
Øvrevoll/Hosle
Øygard
Øygarden FK
Øystese
Újpest Budapest II
Újszászi VVSE
Ústí nad Labem
Úvaly
Ümraniyespor
Ünye 1957
Ýedigen FC
Ýmir
Þróttur Vogum
Č. Budějovice
Čadca
Čaňa
Čechie Uhříněves
Čelákovice
České Budějovice U21
Čáslav
Đakovo
Đồng Tháp
Đồng Tâm Long An
Ħamrun Spartans
İnegölspor
İskenderun Demir
İskenderun FK
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld. A2
İzmirspor
ŁKS Łagów
ŁKS Łódź
ŁKS Łódź (ME)
ŁKS Łódź II
Łada Biłgoraj
Łysica II Bodzentyn
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław (ME)
Świdniczanka Świdnik
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Şagadam FK
Şanlıurfaspor
Şoimii Pâncota
ŠK Báhoň
ŠK Futura Humenné
ŠK Kremnička
ŠK Milénium Bardejovská Nová Ves
ŠK Novohrad Lučenec
ŠK Odeva Lipany
ŠK Senec
ŠK Slovan Nemšová
ŠK Slovan Šimonovany
ŠK Strážske
ŠK Svätý Jur
ŠK Tvrdošín
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
ŠK Závažná Poruba
ŠKF Sereď
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Šardice
Šaľa
Široki Brijeg
Šk Javorník Makov
Štiavnické Bane
Štítná nad Vláří-Popov
Štěchovice
Štětí
Šumadija Jagnjilo
Żurrieq FC
Železničar Pančevo
Žiar nad Hronom
Židenice
Žilina
Žilina U19
Žďár nad Sázavou
Știința Miroslava
Click on any column to sort table
Mouseover percentages (%) to see value odds
Score Stats & Goal difference
Half Time / Full Time
Gamble Responsibly.
Gambling Therapy
. 18+