Samstag 26. Oktober 2019 |
|
Canadian Soccer League | 2019 |
Quoten 1x2 |
Scarborough SC | 2 - 0
| Ukraine United | | | |
|
Sonntag 20. Oktober 2019 |
|
Ukraine United | 5 - 3
| SC Waterloo Region | | | |
|
Samstag 19. Oktober 2019 |
|
Scarborough SC | 4 - 2
| Kingsman SC | | | |
|
Sonntag 13. Oktober 2019 |
|
Ukraine United | 2 - 1
i.E.
| Hamilton City | | | |
SC Waterloo Region | 2 - 1
i.E.
| Serbian White Eagles | | | |
|
Samstag 12. Oktober 2019 |
|
FC Continentals | 2 - 3
i.E.
| Kingsman SC | | | |
Scarborough SC | 2 - 1
n.V.
| CSC Mississauga | | | |
|
Sonntag 6. Oktober 2019 |
|
Brantford Galaxy | 0 - 0
| Real Mississauga | | | |
|
Samstag 5. Oktober 2019 |
|
Hamilton City | 3 - 1
| Kingsman SC | | | |
|
Donnerstag 3. Oktober 2019 |
|
CSC Mississauga | 1 - 2
| Hamilton City | | | |
Serbian White Eagles | 3 - 1
| Kingsman SC | | | |
|
Mittwoch 2. Oktober 2019 |
|
Ukraine United | 5 - 2
| Real Mississauga | | | |
|
Sonntag 29. September 2019 |
|
Brantford Galaxy | 0 - 5
| SC Waterloo Region | | | |
|
Samstag 28. September 2019 |
|
Hamilton City | 0 - 1
| Real Mississauga | | | |
FC Continentals | 2 - 1
| Scarborough SC | | | |
CSC Mississauga | 7 - 2
| Kingsman SC | | | |
Serbian White Eagles | 1 - 3
| Ukraine United | | | |
|
Mittwoch 25. September 2019 |
|
Real Mississauga | 1 - 4
| Hamilton City | | | |
|
Montag 23. September 2019 |
|
Scarborough SC | 2 - 1
| Serbian White Eagles | | | |
|
Sonntag 22. September 2019 |
|
Real Mississauga | 1 - 7
| FC Continentals | | | |
SC Waterloo Region | 1 - 0
| Ukraine United | | | |
|
Samstag 21. September 2019 |
|
CSC Mississauga | 3 - 0
| Brantford Galaxy | | | |
|
Sonntag 15. September 2019 |
|
Ukraine United | 5 - 1
| Kingsman SC | | | |
Brantford Galaxy | 1 - 6
| Scarborough SC | | | |
SC Waterloo Region | 4 - 0
| Real Mississauga | | | |
|
Samstag 14. September 2019 |
|
Hamilton City | 1 - 3
| FC Continentals | | | |
CSC Mississauga | 3 - 2
| Serbian White Eagles | | | |
|
Montag 9. September 2019 |
|
Kingsman SC | 3 - 2
| Hamilton City | | | |
Ukraine United | 5 - 0
| Brantford Galaxy | | | |
|
Samstag 7. September 2019 |
|
Serbian White Eagles | 2 - 2
| Scarborough SC | | | |
|
Montag 2. September 2019 |
|
Ukraine United | 0 - 3
| FC Continentals | | | |
Scarborough SC | 2 - 0
| Hamilton City | | | |
|
Sonntag 1. September 2019 |
|
SC Waterloo Region | 4 - 1
| Brantford Galaxy | | | |
|
Samstag 31. August 2019 |
|
Serbian White Eagles | 2 - 1
| Real Mississauga | | | |
|
Sonntag 25. August 2019 |
|
Brantford Galaxy | 3 - 1
| Kingsman SC | | | |
SC Waterloo Region | 0 - 1
| FC Continentals | | | |
|
Samstag 24. August 2019 |
|
Hamilton City | 3 - 2
| CSC Mississauga | | | |
Ukraine United | 1 - 1
| Serbian White Eagles | | | |
|
Montag 19. August 2019 |
|
Scarborough SC | 2 - 1
| Kingsman SC | | | |
Ukraine United | 3 - 0
| Hamilton City | | | |
|
Sonntag 18. August 2019 |
|
Real Mississauga | 3 - 1
| Brantford Galaxy | | | |
SC Waterloo Region | 4 - 1
| CSC Mississauga | | | |
|
Samstag 17. August 2019 |
|
Serbian White Eagles | 2 - 2
| FC Continentals | | | |
|
Montag 12. August 2019 |
|
Ukraine United | 1 - 2
| SC Waterloo Region | | | |
|
Sonntag 11. August 2019 |
|
Brantford Galaxy | 3 - 1
| Hamilton City | | | |
Real Mississauga | 2 - 3
| Serbian White Eagles | | | |
|
Samstag 10. August 2019 |
|
Kingsman SC | 3 - 3
| Scarborough SC | | | |
CSC Mississauga | 0 - 5
| FC Continentals | | | |
|
Montag 5. August 2019 |
|
SC Waterloo Region | 2 - 3
| Scarborough SC | | | |
|
Sonntag 4. August 2019 |
|
Real Mississauga | 1 - 8
| CSC Mississauga | | | |