Viernes 28. abril 2023 |
|
Oberliga Promotion - Playoffs | 2022-2023 |
Cuotas 1x2 |
Rosenheim | 2 - 1
ot
| 1.EV Weiden | | | |
|
Martes 25. abril 2023 |
|
1.EV Weiden | 2 - 3
ot
| Rosenheim | | | |
|
Domingo 23. abril 2023 |
|
Rosenheim | 1 - 3
| 1.EV Weiden | | | |
|
Viernes 21. abril 2023 |
|
1.EV Weiden | 2 - 3
| Rosenheim | | | |
|
Viernes 14. abril 2023 |
|
Saale Bulls Halle | 2 - 6
| 1.EV Weiden | | | |
Rosenheim | 8 - 5
| Hannover Scorpions | | | |
|
Miércoles 12. abril 2023 |
|
1.EV Weiden | 2 - 5
| Saale Bulls Halle | | | |
Hannover Scorpions | 2 - 1
ot
| Rosenheim | | | |
|
Lunes 10. abril 2023 |
|
Saale Bulls Halle | 2 - 3
| 1.EV Weiden | | | |
Rosenheim | 6 - 3
| Hannover Scorpions | | | |
|
Sábado 8. abril 2023 |
|
Hannover Scorpions | 1 - 3
| Rosenheim | | | |
1.EV Weiden | 8 - 3
| Saale Bulls Halle | | | |
|
Jueves 6. abril 2023 |
|
Saale Bulls Halle | 5 - 3
| Deggendorf Fire | | | |
|
Martes 4. abril 2023 |
|
Deggendorf Fire | 3 - 1
| Saale Bulls Halle | | | |
Tilburg Trappers | 0 - 5
| Rosenheim | | | |
|
Domingo 2. abril 2023 |
|
Saale Bulls Halle | 3 - 2
| Deggendorf Fire | | | |
1.EV Weiden | 6 - 2
| Hannover Indians | | | |
Hannover Scorpions | 4 - 3
| Riessersee | | | |
Rosenheim | 3 - 4
| Tilburg Trappers | | | |
|
Viernes 31. marzo 2023 |
|
Deggendorf Fire | 4 - 1
| Saale Bulls Halle | | | |
Hannover Indians | 3 - 8
| 1.EV Weiden | | | |
Riessersee | 3 - 4
ot
| Hannover Scorpions | | | |
Tilburg Trappers | 2 - 3
| Rosenheim | | | |
|
Martes 28. marzo 2023 |
|
1.EV Weiden | 4 - 2
| Hannover Indians | | | |
Hannover Scorpions | 4 - 1
| Riessersee | | | |
Rosenheim | 4 - 3
| Tilburg Trappers | | | |
Saale Bulls Halle | 3 - 1
| Deggendorf Fire | | | |
|
Domingo 26. marzo 2023 |
|
Hannover Indians | 3 - 1
| Hochstadter EC | | | |
|
Viernes 24. marzo 2023 |
|
Hochstadter EC | 4 - 3
| Hannover Indians | | | |
Memmingen | 2 - 3
| Saale Bulls Halle | | | |
EC Peiting | 4 - 6
| Tilburg Trappers | | | |
|
Martes 21. marzo 2023 |
|
1.EV Weiden | 4 - 1
| EV Duisburg | | | |
Deggendorf Fire | 6 - 2
| Herner EV | | | |
Hannover Indians | 7 - 2
| Hochstadter EC | | | |
Hannover Scorpions | 3 - 0
| EV Füssen | | | |
Riessersee | 6 - 3
| Crocodiles Hamburg | | | |
Tilburg Trappers | 4 - 0
| EC Peiting | | | |
Rosenheim | 6 - 1
| IceFighters Leipzig | | | |
Saale Bulls Halle | 1 - 3
| Memmingen | | | |
|
Domingo 19. marzo 2023 |
|
EV Duisburg | 4 - 5
| 1.EV Weiden | | | |
Herner EV | 1 - 4
| Deggendorf Fire | | | |
EC Peiting | 4 - 2
| Tilburg Trappers | | | |
Hochstadter EC | 2 - 3
| Hannover Indians | | | |
IceFighters Leipzig | 1 - 3
| Rosenheim | | | |
Memmingen | 2 - 10
| Saale Bulls Halle | | | |
Crocodiles Hamburg | 3 - 6
| Riessersee | | | |
EV Füssen | 2 - 4
| Hannover Scorpions | | | |
|
Viernes 17. marzo 2023 |
|
1.EV Weiden | 7 - 1
| EV Duisburg | | | |
Deggendorf Fire | 5 - 1
| Herner EV | | | |
Hannover Indians | 1 - 2
| Hochstadter EC | | | |
| Más resultados
abril 2023 marzo 2023
1.EV Weiden Crocodiles Hamburg Deggendorf Fire EC Peiting EV Duisburg EV Füssen Hannover Indians Hannover Scorpions Herner EV Hochstadter EC IceFighters Leipzi Lindau Memmingen Riessersee Rosenheim Saale Bulls Halle Tilburg Trappers Tölzer Löwen
Seleccione una temporada
2023-2024 2022-2023 2021-2022 2020-2021 2017-2018 2016-2017 2014-2015 2010-2011
Wikipedia |