Sobota 22. květen 2021 |
|
Skotský pohár - Playoffs - Finals | 2020-2021 |
Kurzy 1x2 |
St. Johnstone | 1 - 0
| Hibernian | 3.06 | 3.03 | 2.41 |
|
Neděle 9. květen 2021 |
|
Skotský pohár - Playoffs - 1/2 Finals | 2020-2021 |
Kurzy 1x2 |
St. Mirren | 1 - 2
| St. Johnstone | 2.94 | 3.06 | 2.50 |
|
Sobota 8. květen 2021 |
|
Dundee Utd | 0 - 2
| Hibernian | 4.29 | 3.43 | 1.79 |
|
Pondělí 26. duben 2021 |
|
Skotský pohár - Playoffs - 1/4 Finals | 2020-2021 |
Kurzy 1x2 |
Kilmarnock | 2 - 3
pen
| St. Mirren | 2.54 | 3.09 | 2.76 |
|
Neděle 25. duben 2021 |
|
Rangers | 0 - 1
pen
| St. Johnstone | 1.36 | 4.62 | 8.06 |
Aberdeen | 0 - 3
| Dundee Utd | 1.79 | 3.28 | 4.54 |
|
Sobota 24. duben 2021 |
|
Hibernian | 3 - 2
pen
| Motherwell | 1.64 | 3.69 | 4.91 |
|
Neděle 18. duben 2021 |
|
Skotský pohár - Playoffs - 1/8 Finals | 2020-2021 |
Kurzy 1x2 |
Rangers | 2 - 0
| Celtic | 2.33 | 3.33 | 2.80 |
Stranraer | 0 - 4
| Hibernian | 12.93 | 6.75 | 1.16 |
|
Sobota 17. duben 2021 |
|
Aberdeen | 2 - 1
pen
| Livingston | 2.23 | 3.07 | 3.15 |
St. Johnstone | 2 - 0
| Clyde | 1.13 | 7.40 | 15.76 |
Kilmarnock | 3 - 1
| Montrose | 1.25 | 5.61 | 8.70 |
|
Pátek 16. duben 2021 |
|
Forfar Athletic | 0 - 1
| Dundee Utd | 9.15 | 5.50 | 1.25 |
Motherwell | 1 - 0
pen
| Greenock Morton | 1.46 | 4.06 | 6.15 |
St. Mirren | 2 - 1
| Inverness CT | 1.61 | 3.63 | 4.96 |
|
Pondělí 5. duben 2021 |
|
Skotský pohár - Playoffs - 1/16 Finals | 2020-2021 |
Kurzy 1x2 |
Queen of the South | 1 - 3
| Hibernian | 6.11 | 4.51 | 1.39 |
|
Neděle 4. duben 2021 |
|
Rangers | 4 - 0
| Cove Rangers | 1.03 | 14.50 | 33.07 |
|
Sobota 3. duben 2021 |
|
Celtic | 3 - 0
| Falkirk | 1.06 | 10.13 | 19.11 |
Ayr United | 0 - 1
| Clyde | 1.37 | 4.54 | 6.88 |
Brora Rangers | 1 - 3
pp
| Stranraer | 2.25 | 3.83 | 2.67 |
Dundee | 0 - 1
| St. Johnstone | 3.71 | 3.55 | 1.85 |
Dundee Utd | 2 - 1
| Partick | 1.26 | 5.32 | 8.42 |
East Fife | 1 - 2
pp
| Greenock Morton | 2.71 | 3.62 | 2.26 |
Forfar Athletic | 3 - 2
pen
| Edinburgh City | 2.68 | 3.62 | 2.28 |
Formartine United | 0 - 5
| Motherwell | 12.88 | 8.23 | 1.12 |
Fraserburgh | 2 - 4
| Montrose | 4.08 | 4.22 | 1.63 |
Hamilton | 0 - 3
| St. Mirren | 3.37 | 3.35 | 2.01 |
Livingston | 2 - 1
pp
| Raith Rovers | 1.45 | 4.16 | 5.83 |
Stenhousemuir | 0 - 4
| Kilmarnock | 9.40 | 5.76 | 1.22 |
Dumbarton | 0 - 1
| Aberdeen | 12.09 | 7.02 | 1.14 |
|
Pátek 2. duben 2021 |
|
Ross County | 1 - 3
| Inverness CT | 2.04 | 3.46 | 3.23 |
|
Úterý 23. březen 2021 |
|
Skotský pohár - Playoffs | 2020-2021 |
Kurzy 1x2 |
Buckie Thistle | 2 - 3
| Inverness CT | 9.70 | 6.57 | 1.20 |
Arbroath | 1 - 2
| Falkirk | 2.22 | 3.40 | 2.86 |
Brora Rangers | 2 - 1
| Hearts | 14.59 | 8.40 | 1.11 |
Dumbarton | 4 - 0
| Huntly | 1.36 | 5.05 | 6.62 |
Elgin City | 0 - 4
| Ayr United | 5.57 | 4.33 | 1.47 |
Formartine United | 2 - 1
pen
| Annan Athletic | 2.91 | 3.81 | 2.04 |
Greenock Morton | 1 - 0
pen
| Dunfermline | 2.87 | 3.51 | 2.17 |
Keith | 0 - 2
| Clyde | 5.82 | 4.54 | 1.43 |
Partick | 3 - 0
| Cowdenbeath | 1.43 | 4.32 | 6.31 |
Peterhead | 0 - 1
| Stenhousemuir | 1.70 | 3.74 | 4.06 |
Stirling Albion | 0 - 2
| Raith Rovers | 6.44 | 4.54 | 1.43 |
Nairn County | 1 - 7
| Montrose | 6.55 | 4.95 | 1.36 |
|
Neděle 10. leden 2021 |
|
Airdrie | 0 - 1
| Edinburgh City | 1.61 | 3.89 | 4.57 |
|
Sobota 9. leden 2021 |
|
Dundee | 3 - 2
pp
| Bonnyrigg Rose | 1.11 | 7.60 | 15.23 |
Kelty Hearts | 2 - 3
| Stranraer | 2.28 | 3.72 | 2.66 |
Alloa | 2 - 3
| Cove Rangers | 2.43 | 3.44 | 2.46 |
Forfar Athletic | 4 - 1
pp
| Linlithgow Rose | 1.27 | 5.60 | 7.53 |
Fraserburgh | 2 - 1
| Banks O' Dee | 1.59 | 4.22 | 4.60 |
|
Pátek 8. leden 2021 |
|
Queen's Park | 0 - 3
| Queen of the South | 2.75 | 3.43 | 2.26 |
| Více výsledků
květen 2021 duben 2021 březen 2021 leden 2021 prosinec 2020
Aberdeen Airdrie Albion Rovers Alloa Annan Athletic Arbroath Ayr United Banks O' Dee Berwick Bo'ness United F.C Bonnyrigg Rose Brechin Brora Rangers Buckie Thistle Celtic Civil Service Stro Clyde Cove Rangers Cowdenbeath Cumbernauld Colts Dumbarton Dundee Dundee Utd Dunfermline East Fife East Kilbride Edinburgh City Elgin City Falkirk Forfar Athletic Formartine United Fraserburgh Gala Fairydean Greenock Morton Hamilton Hearts Hibernian Huntly Inverness CT Keith Kelty Hearts Kilmarnock Linlithgow Rose Livingston Lothian Thistle Hu Montrose Motherwell Nairn County Partick Peterhead Preston Athletic Queen of the South Queen's Park Raith Rovers Rangers Ross County Rothes Spartans St. Johnstone St. Mirren Stenhousemuir Stirling Albion Stranraer Strathspey Thistle Wick Academy
Vybrát sezónu
2023-2024 2022-2023 2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011 2009-2010 2008-2009 2007-2008 2006-2007 2005-2006 2004-2005 2003-2004 2002-2003 2001-2002 2000-2001 1999-2000
Oficiální stránka
Wikipedia |