Monday 13. May 2002 |
|
Czech Cup | 2001-2002 |
Odds 1x2 |
Sparta Prague | 1 - 2
| Slavia Prague | | | |
|
Wednesday 24. April 2002 |
|
Slavia Prague | 1 - 0
| Ostrava | | | |
|
Tuesday 23. April 2002 |
|
Sparta Prague | 2 - 0
| Most | | | |
|
Wednesday 3. April 2002 |
|
Most | 2 - 0
| Teplice | | | |
Ostrava | 0 - 0
| Mladá Boleslav | | | |
|
Tuesday 2. April 2002 |
|
Slavia Prague | 2 - 1
| Liberec | | | |
Sparta Prague | 2 - 1
| 1. FK Příbram | | | |
|
Wednesday 13. March 2002 |
|
1. FK Příbram | 2 - 0
| Brno | | | |
Mladá Boleslav | 1 - 0
| Viktoria Žižkov | | | |
Most | 2 - 0
| Drnovice | | | |
Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 1
| Ostrava | | | |
|
Tuesday 12. March 2002 |
|
Slavia Prague | 3 - 0
| Hradec Králové | | | |
Teplice | 1 - 0
| Bohemians 1905 | | | |
|
Wednesday 6. March 2002 |
|
FC Fastav Zlín | 0 - 1
AET
| Liberec | | | |
|
Tuesday 5. March 2002 |
|
Dolni Benesov | 1 - 3
| Sparta Prague | | | |
|
Tuesday 13. November 2001 |
|
Krc | 1 - 4
| Viktoria Žižkov | | | |
|
Wednesday 7. November 2001 |
|
FK Náchod-Deštné | 0 - 1
| Liberec | | | |
Kladno | 0 - 2
| Sparta Prague | | | |
|
Tuesday 9. October 2001 |
|
Cesky Tesin | 0 - 1
| Dolni Benesov | | | |
FC Fastav Zlín | 7 - 1
| 1. FC Slovácko | | | |
FC TVD Slavičín | 0 - 3
| Brno | | | |
FC Vysočina Jihlava | 1 - 2
| Teplice | | | |
FK Neratovice–Byškovice | 0 - 3
| Bohemians 1905 | | | |
HFK Olomouc | 0 - 2
| Sigma Olomouc | | | |
Hranice Dukla | 0 - 1
| Ostrava | | | |
Kyjov | 2 - 3
| Drnovice | | | |
Mladá Boleslav | 1 - 0
| Jablonec | | | |
Most | 2 - 1
| FK Chmel Blšany | | | |
Prachatice | 0 - 2
| Slavia Prague | | | |
Usti n. Orlicí | 0 - 3
| Hradec Králové | | | |
|
Saturday 6. October 2001 |
|
Plzeň | 0 - 2
| 1. FK Příbram | | | |
| More Results
May 2002 April 2002 March 2002 November 2001 October 2001
1. FC Slovácko 1. FK Příbram Bohemians 1905 Brno Cesky Tesin Dolni Benesov Drnovice FC Fastav Zlín FC TVD Slavičín FC Vysočina Jihlav FK Chmel Blšany FK Náchod-Deštné FK Neratovice–Byšk HFK Olomouc Hradec Králové Hranice Dukla Jablonec Kladno Krc Kyjov Liberec Mladá Boleslav Most Ostrava Plzeň Prachatice Sigma Olomouc Slavia Prague Sparta Prague Teplice Usti n. Orlicí Viktoria Žižkov
Select Season
2023-2024 2022-2023 2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 2012-2013 2011-2012 2010-2011 2009-2010 2008-2009 2007-2008 2006-2007 2005-2006 2004-2005 2003-2004 2002-2003 2001-2002 2000-2001 1999-2000
Official Site
Wikipedia |