Sunday 23. May 2004 |
|
FA Trophy | 2003-2004 |
Odds 1x2 |
Canvey | 2 - 3
| Hednesford | | | |
|
Saturday 3. April 2004 |
|
Canvey | 2 - 1
AET
| Telford | | | |
Hednesford | 1 - 1
| Aldershot | | | |
|
Saturday 27. March 2004 |
|
Aldershot | 0 - 2
| Hednesford | | | |
Telford | 0 - 0
| Canvey | | | |
|
Tuesday 16. March 2004 |
|
Telford | 2 - 1
| Shrewsbury | | | |
|
Tuesday 2. March 2004 |
|
Hednesford | 3 - 1
| Hornchurch | | | |
|
Saturday 28. February 2004 |
|
Aldershot | 2 - 1
| Exeter | | | |
Canvey | 4 - 0
| Maidenhead United | | | |
Shrewsbury | 1 - 1
| Telford | | | |
|
Tuesday 17. February 2004 |
|
Canvey | 4 - 0
| Stalybridge | | | |
Tamworth | 0 - 2
| Aldershot | | | |
Telford | 3 - 0
| Margate | | | |
|
Saturday 14. February 2004 |
|
Aldershot | 1 - 1
| Tamworth | | | |
Altrincham | 0 - 1
| Shrewsbury | | | |
Exeter | 3 - 0
| Arlesey Town | | | |
Halifax | 0 - 2
| Maidenhead United | | | |
Hednesford | 1 - 0
| Dover Athletic | | | |
Hornchurch | 2 - 1
| Burton | | | |
Stalybridge | 0 - 0
| Canvey | | | |
Telford | 4 - 2
| Weston Super Mare | | | |
|
Wednesday 11. February 2004 |
|
Margate | 2 - 0
| Worksop | | | |
|
Tuesday 10. February 2004 |
|
Dover Athletic | 2 - 1
| Forest Green | | | |
Halifax | 2 - 1
AET
| Staines Town | | | |
Worthing | 1 - 2
| Hednesford | | | |
|
Wednesday 4. February 2004 |
|
Kings Lynn | 0 - 3
| Exeter | | | |
|
Tuesday 3. February 2004 |
|
Arlesey Town | 4 - 2
| Dagenham and Red. | | | |
Blyth S. | 1 - 3
| Aldershot | | | |
Forest Green | 3 - 3
| Dover Athletic | | | |
Hednesford | 1 - 1
| Worthing | | | |
Hornchurch | 1 - 0
| Stevenage | | | |
Kettering | 1 - 2
AET
| Burton | | | |
Maidenhead United | 5 - 1
| Wealdstone | | | |
Marine | 0 - 1
| Stalybridge | | | |
|
Saturday 31. January 2004 |
|
Burton | 1 - 1
| Kettering | | | |
Dagenham and Red. | 3 - 3
| Arlesey Town | | | |
Marlow | 0 - 4
| Tamworth | | | |
Shrewsbury | 2 - 1
| Hucknall Town | | | |
Stafford Rangers | 0 - 2
| Canvey | | | |
Stalybridge | 1 - 1
| Marine | | | |
Weymouth | 0 - 2
| Altrincham | | | |
|
Tuesday 13. January 2004 |
|
Arlesey Town | 2 - 1
AET
| Hayes & Yeading United | | | |
Crawley | 1 - 2
| Dagenham and Red. | | | |
Margate | 2 - 0
| Dorchester | | | |
Telford | 2 - 0
| Alfreton Town | | | |
Weston Super Mare | 1 - 0
| Gravesend | | | |
Woking | 2 - 3
| Kettering | | | |
|
Saturday 10. January 2004 |
|
Altrincham | 2 - 1
| Runcorn Town | | | |
Barnet | 3 - 2
| Dover Athletic | | | |
Bishop Storford | 2 - 4
| Aldershot | | | |