Relegation Group
# |
Ekipa |
GP |
W |
L |
W% |
ØPF |
ØPA |
ØDiff |
1. | VC Belogorie |
12 |
9 |
3 |
75% |
2.7 |
1.4 |
+1.2 |
2. | Fakel Novy Urengoy |
12 |
8 |
4 |
67% |
2.5 |
1.4 |
+1.1 |
3. | Guberniya Nizhny Nov |
12 |
7 |
5 |
58% |
2.2 |
1.5 |
+0.8 |
4. | Kuzbass Kemerovo VC |
12 |
7 |
5 |
58% |
2.2 |
1.8 |
+0.3 |
5. | Yaroslavich Yaroslav |
12 |
5 |
7 |
42% |
1.6 |
2.2 |
-0.7 |
6. | Lokomotiv-Izumrud |
12 |
4 |
8 |
33% |
1.5 |
2.4 |
-0.9 |
7. | Avtomobilist |
12 |
2 |
10 |
17% |
0.8 |
2.6 |
-1.8 |
Relegation Group
# |
Ekipa |
GP |
W |
L |
W% |
ØPF |
ØPA |
ØDiff |
1. | VC Belogorie |
6 |
4 |
2 |
67% |
2.5 |
1.8 |
+0.7 |
2. | Kuzbass Kemerovo VC |
6 |
4 |
2 |
67% |
2.3 |
1.7 |
+0.7 |
3. | Fakel Novy Urengoy |
6 |
3 |
3 |
50% |
2.3 |
1.7 |
+0.7 |
4. | Guberniya Nizhny Nov |
6 |
3 |
3 |
50% |
1.8 |
1.7 |
+0.2 |
5. | Yaroslavich Yaroslav |
6 |
3 |
3 |
50% |
1.7 |
2.2 |
-0.5 |
6. | Lokomotiv-Izumrud |
6 |
2 |
4 |
33% |
1.7 |
2.5 |
-0.8 |
7. | Avtomobilist |
6 |
0 |
6 |
0% |
0.0 |
3.0 |
-3.0 |
East
# |
Ekipa |
GP |
W |
L |
W% |
ØPF |
ØPA |
ØDiff |
1. | Zenit Kazan |
7 |
7 |
0 |
100% |
3.0 |
0.6 |
+2.4 |
2. | Fakel Novy Urengoy |
7 |
6 |
1 |
86% |
2.6 |
1.0 |
+1.6 |
3. | Ural Ufa |
7 |
6 |
1 |
86% |
2.7 |
1.3 |
+1.4 |
4. | Lokomotiv Novosibirs |
7 |
5 |
2 |
71% |
2.3 |
1.3 |
+1.0 |
5. | Kuzbass Kemerovo VC |
7 |
5 |
2 |
71% |
2.4 |
1.6 |
+0.9 |
6. | Gazprom-Yugra |
7 |
3 |
4 |
43% |
2.1 |
2.1 |
0.0 |
7. | Lokomotiv-Izumrud |
7 |
3 |
4 |
43% |
1.6 |
2.1 |
-0.6 |
8. | Guberniya Nizhny Nov |
7 |
1 |
6 |
14% |
0.9 |
2.6 |
-1.7 |
West
# |
Ekipa |
GP |
W |
L |
W% |
ØPF |
ØPA |
ØDiff |
1. | VC Iskra Odintsovo |
7 |
6 |
1 |
86% |
2.9 |
0.4 |
+2.4 |
2. | VC Dynamo Moscow |
7 |
6 |
1 |
86% |
2.7 |
0.6 |
+2.1 |
3. | VC Belogorie |
7 |
6 |
1 |
86% |
2.7 |
1.0 |
+1.7 |
4. | Yaroslavich Yaroslav |
7 |
4 |
3 |
57% |
1.9 |
1.6 |
+0.3 |
5. | Lokomotiv Kharkiv |
7 |
3 |
4 |
43% |
2.1 |
1.9 |
+0.3 |
6. | Dynamo Krasnodar |
7 |
3 |
4 |
43% |
1.9 |
2.0 |
-0.1 |
7. | Avtomobilist |
7 |
2 |
5 |
29% |
1.4 |
2.6 |
-1.1 |
8. | Stroitel Minsk |
7 |
2 |
5 |
29% |
1.1 |
2.4 |
-1.3 |
Relegation Group
# |
Ekipa |
GP |
W |
L |
W% |
ØPF |
ØPA |
ØDiff |
1. | VC Belogorie |
6 |
5 |
1 |
83% |
2.8 |
1.0 |
+1.8 |
2. | Fakel Novy Urengoy |
6 |
5 |
1 |
83% |
2.7 |
1.2 |
+1.5 |
3. | Guberniya Nizhny Nov |
6 |
4 |
2 |
67% |
2.7 |
1.3 |
+1.3 |
4. | Kuzbass Kemerovo VC |
6 |
3 |
3 |
50% |
2.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
5. | Avtomobilist |
6 |
2 |
4 |
33% |
1.5 |
2.2 |
-0.7 |
6. | Yaroslavich Yaroslav |
6 |
2 |
4 |
33% |
1.5 |
2.3 |
-0.8 |
7. | Lokomotiv-Izumrud |
6 |
2 |
4 |
33% |
1.3 |
2.3 |
-1.0 |
East
# |
Ekipa |
GP |
W |
L |
W% |
ØPF |
ØPA |
ØDiff |
1. | Zenit Kazan |
7 |
6 |
1 |
86% |
2.6 |
1.0 |
+1.6 |
2. | Lokomotiv Novosibirs |
7 |
4 |
3 |
57% |
2.3 |
1.7 |
+0.6 |
3. | Kuzbass Kemerovo VC |
7 |
3 |
4 |
43% |
1.9 |
2.0 |
-0.1 |
4. | Ural Ufa |
7 |
2 |
5 |
29% |
1.4 |
2.4 |
-1.0 |
5. | Guberniya Nizhny Nov |
7 |
2 |
5 |
29% |
1.4 |
2.4 |
-1.0 |
6. | Fakel Novy Urengoy |
7 |
2 |
5 |
29% |
1.1 |
2.4 |
-1.3 |
7. | Gazprom-Yugra |
7 |
1 |
6 |
14% |
1.3 |
2.6 |
-1.3 |
8. | Lokomotiv-Izumrud |
7 |
0 |
7 |
0% |
0.6 |
3.0 |
-2.4 |
West
# |
Ekipa |
GP |
W |
L |
W% |
ØPF |
ØPA |
ØDiff |
1. | VC Iskra Odintsovo |
7 |
5 |
2 |
71% |
2.3 |
1.1 |
+1.1 |
2. | VC Dynamo Moscow |
7 |
5 |
2 |
71% |
2.6 |
1.7 |
+0.9 |
3. | VC Belogorie |
7 |
4 |
3 |
57% |
2.0 |
1.9 |
+0.1 |
4. | Dynamo Krasnodar |
7 |
3 |
4 |
43% |
1.6 |
2.0 |
-0.4 |
5. | Lokomotiv Kharkiv |
7 |
3 |
4 |
43% |
1.6 |
2.3 |
-0.7 |
6. | Yaroslavich Yaroslav |
7 |
2 |
5 |
29% |
1.1 |
2.3 |
-1.1 |
7. | Stroitel Minsk |
7 |
2 |
5 |
29% |
1.1 |
2.4 |
-1.3 |
8. | Avtomobilist |
7 |
0 |
7 |
0% |
0.1 |
3.0 |
-2.9 |
Kliknite na stolpec za sortiranje Mouseover percentages (%) to see value odds | Izberite sezono
Official Site
Wikipedia |