Lunedì 11. marzo 2024 |
|
Turkmenistan Higher League | 2023-2024 |
Quote 1x2 |
FC Aşgabat | 1 - 0
| Merw FK | | | |
|
Domenica 10. marzo 2024 |
|
FC Ahal | 1 - 0
| Şagadam FK | | | |
FK Arkadag | 5 - 0
| Nebitçi FT | | | |
FK Köpetdag | 1 - 1
| Energetik Mary | | | |
|
Giovedì 7. marzo 2024 |
|
Şagadam FK | 1 - 2
| Nebitçi FT | | | |
Energetik Mary | 0 - 3
| FC Aşgabat | | | |
FK Arkadag | 3 - 0
| Altyn Asyr FK | | | |
Merw FK | 0 - 1
| FC Ahal | | | |
|
Lunedì 4. marzo 2024 |
|
Nebitçi FT | 0 - 1
| Merw FK | | | |
Altyn Asyr FK | 1 - 2
| Şagadam FK | | | |
FC Ahal | 5 - 0
| Energetik Mary | | | |
|
Domenica 3. marzo 2024 |
|
FC Aşgabat | 0 - 0
| FK Köpetdag | | | |
|
Venerdì 29. dicembre 2023 |
|
Şagadam FK | 1 - 3
| FC Ahal | | | |
|
Mercoledì 27. dicembre 2023 |
|
Altyn Asyr FK | 2 - 1
| FC Ahal | | | |
Nebitçi FT | 2 - 0
| Şagadam FK | | | |
|
Domenica 24. dicembre 2023 |
|
Merw FK | 1 - 1
| Altyn Asyr FK | | | |
Nebitçi FT | 2 - 0
| Energetik Mary | | | |
|
Mercoledì 20. dicembre 2023 |
|
Şagadam FK | 1 - 2
| Altyn Asyr FK | | | |
FK Köpetdag | 0 - 3
| FK Arkadag | | | |
|
Lunedì 18. dicembre 2023 |
|
Merw FK | 0 - 1
| FC Ahal | | | |
|
Giovedì 14. dicembre 2023 |
|
Nebitçi FT | 4 - 2
| FC Aşgabat | | | |
FK Arkadag | 2 - 1
| FC Ahal | | | |
FK Köpetdag | 2 - 1
| Energetik Mary | | | |
|
Lunedì 11. dicembre 2023 |
|
FC Ahal | 3 - 1
| FK Köpetdag | | | |
|
Domenica 10. dicembre 2023 |
|
FK Arkadag | 4 - 1
| Altyn Asyr FK | | | |
|
Venerdì 8. dicembre 2023 |
|
FC Ahal | 4 - 0
| Merw FK | | | |
|
Giovedì 7. dicembre 2023 |
|
Energetik Mary | 0 - 0
| Şagadam FK | | | |
FC Aşgabat | 1 - 4
| FK Arkadag | | | |
Altyn Asyr FK | 2 - 1
| Nebitçi FT | | | |
|
Lunedì 4. dicembre 2023 |
|
Şagadam FK | 2 - 1
| Merw FK | | | |
|
Domenica 3. dicembre 2023 |
|
FK Köpetdag | 1 - 3
| FC Aşgabat | | | |
FK Arkadag | 4 - 0
| Altyn Asyr FK | | | |
|
Sabato 2. dicembre 2023 |
|
FC Ahal | 3 - 1
| Energetik Mary | | | |
|
Domenica 26. novembre 2023 |
|
Energetik Mary | 0 - 2
| FK Arkadag | | | |
|
Sabato 25. novembre 2023 |
|
Altyn Asyr FK | 5 - 1
| FK Köpetdag | | | |
FC Aşgabat | 2 - 0
| Şagadam FK | | | |
Merw FK | 1 - 1
| Nebitçi FT | | | |
|
Mercoledì 22. novembre 2023 |
|
Merw FK | 1 - 2
| Nebitçi FT | | | |
|
Domenica 19. novembre 2023 |
|
Merw FK | 0 - 1
| FK Köpetdag | | | |
|
Domenica 12. novembre 2023 |
|
FC Aşgabat | 2 - 0
| Merw FK | | | |
|
Giovedì 9. novembre 2023 |
|
Energetik Mary | 0 - 1
| FC Ahal | | | |
|
Lunedì 6. novembre 2023 |
|
FC Aşgabat | 1 - 1
| Energetik Mary | | | |
Nebitçi FT | 0 - 4
| FK Arkadag | | | |
Şagadam FK | 0 - 0
| FK Köpetdag | | | |
|
Venerdì 3. novembre 2023 |
|
Energetik Mary | 1 - 0
| Merw FK | | | |
Altyn Asyr FK | 4 - 0
| FC Aşgabat | | | |
|
Giovedì 2. novembre 2023 |
|
FC Ahal | 2 - 2
| Nebitçi FT | | | |
FK Arkadag | 3 - 2
| Şagadam FK | | | |
|
Lunedì 30. ottobre 2023 |
|
Energetik Mary | 1 - 2
| Altyn Asyr FK | | | |
|
Domenica 29. ottobre 2023 |
|
FC Ahal | 2 - 1
| FC Aşgabat | | | |