Jueves 22. octubre 2015 |
|
Friendlies | 2015 |
Cuotas 1x2 |
Padova | 1 - 3
| Vero Volley Monza | | | |
|
Miércoles 21. octubre 2015 |
|
Bydgoszcz | 3 - 2
t.s.
| Belchatow | 3.33 | | 1.25 |
Olympiakos | 3 - 0
| Pamvohaikos | | | |
|
Domingo 18. octubre 2015 |
|
Projekt Warszawa | 1 - 3
| Rzeszow | | | |
Belchatow | 2 - 3
t.s.
| Olsztyn | | | |
|
Viernes 16. octubre 2015 |
|
Cuprum Lubin | 2 - 3
t.s.
| Berlin Recycling Volley | 2.61 | | 1.41 |
|
Jueves 15. octubre 2015 |
|
Panathinaikos | 1 - 2
| Kifissia AC | 1.39 | | 2.64 |
|
Martes 13. octubre 2015 |
|
Nantes | 3 - 1
| Rennes | | | |
Jastrzębski Węgiel | 1 - 3
| Czestochowa | | | |
|
Domingo 11. octubre 2015 |
|
Olsztyn | 3 - 1
| Czarni Radom | 1.47 | | 2.40 |
Belchatow | 3 - 0
| Gdansk | | | |
|
Sábado 10. octubre 2015 |
|
Gdansk | 1 - 3
| Czarni Radom | | | |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl | 2 - 3
t.s.
| Grozny VC | | | |
Belchatow | 2 - 3
t.s.
| Olsztyn | | | |
Stroitel Minsk | 0 - 3
| MGTU Moscow | | | |
|
Viernes 9. octubre 2015 |
|
Padova | 1 - 3
| Ravenna | | | |
Stroitel Minsk | 3 - 1
| Shakhtar Soligorsk | | | |
Bedzin | 3 - 1
| Czestochowa | | | |
|
Jueves 8. octubre 2015 |
|
Shakhtar Soligorsk | 0 - 3
| MGTU Moscow | | | |
|
Domingo 4. octubre 2015 |
|
Effector Kielce | 3 - 0
| Berlin Recycling Volley | 1.64 | | 2.05 |
|
Jueves 1. octubre 2015 |
|
Kedzierzyn-Kozle | 1 - 3
| Effector Kielce | 1.31 | | 3.00 |
|
Miércoles 30. septiembre 2015 |
|
AEK | 0 - 3
| Panathinaikos | 6.50 | | 1.10 |
|
Viernes 18. septiembre 2015 |
|
Toulouse | 3 - 1
| Narbonne | 1.73 | | 1.93 |
|
Domingo 13. septiembre 2015 |
|
Belchatow | 0 - 3
| VfB Friedrichshafen | 1.38 | | 2.70 |
|
Viernes 11. septiembre 2015 |
|
Cuprum Lubin | 0 - 3
| Lokomotiv Kharkiv | 1.78 | | 1.88 |
|
Domingo 30. agosto 2015 |
|
Chelyabinsk | 3 - 1
| Prikamye Perm | | | |
VC Belogorie | 3 - 0
| Belarús | 1.32 | | 2.90 |
Avtomobilist | 3 - 1
| MGTU Moscow | 3.40 | | 1.24 |
Ural Ufa | 0 - 3
| Lokomotiv-Izumrud | | | |
|
Sábado 29. agosto 2015 |
|
Avtomobilist | 0 - 3
| VC Belogorie | 8.50 | | 1.05 |
MGTU Moscow | 0 - 3
| Belarús | 3.84 | | 1.29 |
Chelyabinsk | 3 - 2
t.s.
| Ural Ufa | 2.20 | | 1.62 |
Dinamo-Lo | 3 - 2
t.s.
| Yaroslavich Yaroslavl | 1.25 | | 3.75 |
Lokomotiv-Izumrud | 3 - 1
| Prikamye Perm | 3.50 | | 1.25 |
Isku-Volley | 3 - 0
| Vantaa Ducks | 1.53 | | 2.37 |
|
Viernes 28. agosto 2015 |
|
MGTU Moscow | 3 - 1
| Avtomobilist | 1.46 | | 2.48 |
Belarús | 3 - 0
| Isku-Volley | 1.10 | | 6.50 |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl | 3 - 1
| Vantaa Ducks | 1.17 | | 4.51 |
VC Belogorie | 3 - 1
| Dinamo-Lo | 1.12 | | 5.08 |
|
Jueves 27. agosto 2015 |
|
Avtomobilist | 3 - 1
| Yaroslavich Yaroslavl | 3.35 | | 1.27 |
Isku-Volley | 1 - 3
| VC Belogorie | 7.71 | | 1.02 |
Vantaa Ducks | 0 - 3
| MGTU Moscow | 5.00 | | 1.14 |
Dinamo-Lo | 0 - 3
| Belarús | 2.00 | | 1.72 |
|
Miércoles 26. agosto 2015 |
|
Avtomobilist | 3 - 2
t.s.
| Vantaa Ducks | 1.07 | | 7.50 |
VC Belogorie | 3 - 1
| Belarús | 1.95 | | 1.73 |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl | 1 - 3
| MGTU Moscow | 1.83 | | 1.83 |
Isku-Volley | 1 - 3
| Dinamo-Lo | 8.50 | | 1.05 |
|
Miércoles 12. agosto 2015 |
|
SESI | 0 - 3
| Taubaté/Funvic | 1.80 | | 1.80 |
|
Martes 11. agosto 2015 |
|
Volei Renata | 3 - 2
t.s.
| São José dos Campos | 1.32 | | 2.83 |
|
Sábado 8. agosto 2015 |
|
Upis Brasilia | 2 - 3
t.s.
| São José dos Campos | 5.36 | | 1.12 |
| Más resultados
octubre 2015 septiembre 2015 agosto 2015
AEK Avtomobilist Bedzin Belarús Belchatow Berlin Recycling V Bydgoszcz Chelyabinsk Cuprum Lubin Czarni Radom Czestochowa Dinamo-Lo Effector Kielce Gdansk Grozny VC Isku-Volley Jastrzębski Węgiel Kedzierzyn-Kozle Kifissia AC Lokomotiv-Izumrud Lokomotiv Kharkiv MGTU Moscow Nantes Narbonne Olsztyn Olympiakos Padova Pamvohaikos Panathinaikos Prikamye Perm Projekt Warszawa Ravenna Rennes Rzeszow SESI São Bernardo São José dos Campo Shakhtar Soligorsk Soya Blumenau Stroitel Minsk Taubaté/Funvic Toulouse Upis Brasilia Ural Ufa VC Belogorie Vantaa Ducks Vero Volley Monza VfB Friedrichshafe Volei Renata Yaroslavich Yarosl
Seleccione una temporada
2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
|