USA
Main
Tools
1x2->AsianHC
Bet Simulator
BetExTool
Odds Comparison
PoissoNed!
PoissoNed! Umt
Outright Calculator
Randomizer
Wizard Of Odds
Hockeystats
Statistics
Results
Results search
Odds Comparison
World Championship
Olympics
Basketball
Statistics
Results
Results search
Football
More...
Register
Baseball
Soccerstats
Volleyball
Blog
Web Store
Privacy Notice
Contact
Languages
English/USA
English/ROW
Español
Deutsch
Italiano
Русский
Українська
Polski
Slovenščina
Svenska
Česky
Slovenský
Suomi
Welcome Guest
Login
Register
Olympics
World Championship
World Cup
USA
NHL
AHL
ECHL
PWHL
CHL
NHL All Star
Russia
KHL
VHL
MHL
Cup of Hope
Finland
Liiga
Mestis
Suomen Cup
Suomi-sarja
Liiga Women
Sweden
SHL
HockeyAllsvenskan
Hockeyettan
Svenska damhockeyligan
International
Asia League Ice Hockey
Asian Winter Games
Asian Winter Games Women
Challenge Cup of Asia
Challenge Cup of Asia Division I
Champions HL
Channel One Cup
Continental Cup
EHT - Czech Hockey Games
EHT - Finals
EHT - Finals Women
EHT - Finland Women
EHT - Karjala Cup
EHT - LG Hockey Games
EHT - Sweden Women
EHT - Swiss Hockey Games
Euro Ice Hockey Challenge
European Trophy
Friendlies
German Cup
International Friendlies
International Friendlies Women
International U16 Friendlies
International U17 Friendlies
International U18 Friendlies
International U18 Friendlies Women
International U19 Friendlies
International U20 Friendlies
Olympic Qualification Women
Olympics
Olympics Women
Southeast Asian Games
Spengler Cup
World Championship
World Championship Div I
World Championship Div I Women
World Championship Div II
World Championship Div III
World Championship Women
World Cup
World Junior Club Cup
World U18 Championship
World U18 Championship Div I
World U18 Championship Div I Women
World U18 Championship Div II
World U18 Championship Div III
World U18 Championship Women
World U20 Championship
World U20 Championship Div I
World U20 Championship Div II
World U20 Championship Div III
Australia
Austria
Austrian Eishockey Liga
Austrian Nationalliga
Alps Hockey League
Belarus
Belarusian Extraliga
Belarusian Cup
Canada
OHL
WHL
Memorial Cup
QMJHL
Czech Republic
Czech Extraliga
Czech 1.liga
Czech 2.liga East
Czech 2.liga Central
Czech 2.liga
Czech 2.liga South
Czech 2.liga North
DHL Super Cup
Czech 2.liga West
Czech Extraliga U20
Denmark
Danish Oddset Ligaen
Danish League Cup
France
French Ligue Magnus
French Division 1
French League Cup
French National Cup
French Super Cup
Germany
DEL
2. Bundesliga
Oberliga South
MagentaSport Cup
Oberliga West
Oberliga North
Oberliga East
Oberliga Promotion
League Cup
Hungary
Hungarian MOL Liga
OB I. Bajnokság
Hungarian Cup
Italy
Italian Serie A
Italian Serie A2
Italian League Cup
Italian Super Cup
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan Hockey Championship
Kazakhstan League Cup
Latvia
Norway
Norwegian Get Ligaen
Norwegian 1. divisjon
Poland
Polish Ekstraliga
Polish Cup
Polish Super Cup
Slovakia
Slovakian Extraliga
Slovakian 1.liga
Slovakian Super Cup
Slovenia
Spain
Switzerland
Swiss NLA
Swiss NLB
Swiss Cup
United Kingdom
UK Elite League
UK Challenge Cup
UK Super Cup
Serie Tables
Results
Form
Upcoming Games
Season
Special Statistics
All Games
At Home
At Away
Click on any column to sort table
Mouseover percentages (%) to see value odds
Select Season
More Results
Select Season
Last 6 Games
At Home
At Away
1.EV Weiden
AIK Oulu
AIK Stockholm
AIK W
AIK-Hockey Härnösand
AJHL
AK Bars Kazan
AKM Novomoskovsk
AKM-Yunior
APV W
ASC Corona Braşov
ATSE Graz
Aalborg
Aarhus
Abbotsford Canucks
Academy Zug
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Acroni Jesenice II
Adelaide Adrenaline
Adendorfer EC
Adirondack Flames
Adirondack Phantoms
Adirondack Thunder
Adler Mannheim
Admiral Vladivostok
Ahmat
Aksam Unia Oświęcim
Aktobe
Akuna Naprzód Janów
Alaska Aces
Alleghe
Allen Americans
Almaz Cherepovets
Almtuna IS
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Alvesta SK
Amager Ishockey
Amiens
Amnéville
Amur Khabarovsk
Amurskie Tigry
Anaheim
Angers
Anglet
Ankara University SK
Annecy
Antwerp Phantoms
AquaCity Pikes
Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk
Arizona Coyotes
Arizona Sundogs
Arktika Murmansk
Armenia
Arystan Temirtau
Asiago
Asnières
Asplöven HC
Atlant Minsk
Atlant Moscow Oblast
Atlanta
Atlanta Gladiators
Atomic Moose
Aubagne
Auer Ora
Augsburger Panther
Aurora Frogs
Australia
Australia U18
Australia U18 W
Australia U20
Australia W
Austria
Austria U16
Austria U17
Austria U18
Austria U18 W
Austria U19
Austria U20
Austria W
Avangard Omsk
Avignon
Avto Ekaterinburg
B. Bystrica
BFSO Dinamo
Backen
Bad Kissingen
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Bakersfield Condors
Banská Bystrica U20
Bardejov
Barrie Colts
Barys
Barys Astana II
Bat Yam
Bat Yam HC
Bayreuth Tigers
Başkent Yıldızları SK
Beibarys Atyrau
Belarus
Belarus B
Belarus U16
Belarus U17
Belarus U18
Belarus U20
Belarus U25
Belfast Giants
Belgium
Belgium U18
Belgium U20
Belgium W
Belleville Bulls
Belleville Senators
Bellinzona Rockets
Belye Medvedi
Belye Tigry Orenburg
Benešov
Benátky nad Jizerou
Bergen IK
Berkut Karaganda
Berkuty Kubani
Bern Selection
Beroun
Besançon
Biel Bienne EHC
Bietigheim
Bilyi Bars
Björklöven
Björklöven W
Black Dogs Budweis
Black Dragons Erfurt
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Bloomington Blaze
Bodens HF
Bofors IK
Bolzano
Bordeaux
Borlänge HF
Boro/Vetlanda HC
Borås HC
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina U18
Bosnia & Herzegovina U20
Boston
Boston W
Brampton Beast
Brandon Wheat Kings
Brantford Bulldogs
Bremer Weser Star
Bremerhaven
Bressanone
Brest Albatros Hockey
Brezno
Briançon
Bridgeport Islanders
Brisbane Lightning
Brunflo IK
Brynäs
Brynäs W
Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia
Buffalo
Bulgaria
Bulgaria U18
Bulgaria U20
Buran Voronezh
Burevestnik Ekaterinburg
Buz Adamlar GSK
Buz Beykoz
Bålsta HC
Břeclav
CD Hielo Bipolo
CG Puigcerdà
CH Boadilla
CH Jaca
CSK VVS Samara
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Sofia
CSKA-Red Army
Caen
Calgary
Calgary Hitmen
Calgary Wranglers
Canada
Canada Atlantic U17
Canada B W
Canada Black U17
Canada East U18
Canada East U19
Canada East U20
Canada OHL
Canada Ontario U17
Canada Pacific U17
Canada QMJHL
Canada Quebec U17
Canada Red U17
Canada Red U20
Canada U16
Canada U18
Canada U18 W
Canada U20
Canada U22 W
Canada Universiade
Canada Universiade W
Canada W
Canada WHL
Canada West U17
Canada West U18
Canada West U19
Canada West U20
Canada White U17
Canada White U20
Canberra Brave
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Cardiff Devils
Carolina
Central Coast Rhinos
Cergy-Pontoise
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chalons
Chambéry
Chamonix HC
Chamonix-Morzine
Champigny
Charleroi Red Roosters
Charlotte Checkers
Charlottetown Islanders
Chaux-de-Fonds
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Chicago
Chicago Express
Chicago Steel
Chicago Wolves
Chicoutimi Saguenéens
Chilliwack Bruins
China
China Dragon
China Golden Dragons
China U18
China U18 W
China U20
China Universiade
China Universiade W
China W
Chinese Taipei U18 W
Cholet
Chomutov
Chomutov U20
Chotěboř
Chrudim
Ciarko KH Sanok
Cincinnati Cyclones
Cincinnati Mighty Ducks
Clemensnäs HC
Clermont
Cleveland Monsters
Club Hielo Huarte
Coachella Valley Firebirds
Colmar
Colorado
Colorado Eagles
Columbus
Como
Compiègne
Cortina
Courbevoie
Coventry Blaze
Cracovia Kraków
Crimmitschau
Croatia
Croatia U18
Croatia U20
Crocodiles Hamburg
Crvena Zvezda
Czech Republic
Czech Republic U16
Czech Republic U16 W
Czech Republic U17
Czech Republic U18
Czech Republic U18 W
Czech Republic U19
Czech Republic U20
Czech Republic Univ. W
Czech Republic Universiade
Czech Republic W
D-Kiekko
DHK Latgale
DS Ceske Budejovice
Dab.Docler
Daemyung Killer Whales
Daemyung Sangmu
Dallas
Dammarie-lès-Lys
Davos U20
Dayton Gems
Debreceni HK
Deggendorf Fire
Denmark
Denmark B
Denmark U16
Denmark U17
Denmark U18
Denmark U18 W
Denmark U20
Denmark W
Detroit
Detva
Deuil-Garges
Dijon
Dinamo 576
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Riga
Dinamo St.Petersburg
Dinamo U20
Dinamo-Raubichi
Dinslaken Kobras
Diskos U20
Dizel Penza
Djurgården
Djurgårdens IF U20
Djurgårdens W
Dnipro Kherson
Dolný Kubín
Donbass Donetsk
Dornbirner EC
Dresden Eislöwen
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Dukla Jihlava
Dundalk Bulls
Dundee Stars
Dunkerque
Dunărea Galați
Dvůr Králové
Dynamo Balashikha
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow Region
Dynamo Pardubice
Dynamo Pardubice B
Dynamo-Altay
Dübendorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Děčín
EC Bad Nauheim
EC Die Adler Kitzbühel
EC Harzer Falken
EC KAC II
EC Peiting
EC Red Bull Salzburg
EC Wedemark Scorpions
ECC Preussen Berlin
EG Diez-Limburg
EHC Arosa
EHC Basel
EHC Bregenzerwald
EHC Burgdorf
EHC Chur
EHC Dortmund
EHC Frauenfeld
EHC Freiburg
EHC Jonsdorfer Falken
EHC Klostersee
EHC Kloten
EHC Linz
EHC Lustenau
EHC Munich
EHC Netphen 08
EHC Neuwied
EHC Olten
EHC PIKES Oberthurgau
EHC Saastal
EHC Visp
EHC Waldkraiburg
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
EHC Winterthur
EHC Wolfsburg
EHV Schönheide 09
EJHL All Stars
EK Zeller Eisbären
ELV Tornado Niesky
ERC Ingolstadt
ERV Schweinfurt
ESC Moskitos Essen
EV Bozen 84
EV Duisburg
EV Füssen
EV Landsberg
EV Regensburg
EV Zeltweg Legenden
EV Zug
East Hokkaido Cranes
Edge University Stars
Edinburgh Capitals
Edmonton
Edmonton Oil Kings
Eeklo Yeti Bears
EfB Ishockey
Eindhoven Vikings
Eisbären Berlin
Ekaterinburg
Elektrēnu Energija
Elmira Jackals
Energie (MHL)
Enköpings SK
Epinal
Erding Gladiators
Erie Otters
Ermak Angarsk
Esja Reykjavik
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
Espoo United
Espoo United W
Estonia
Estonia U18
Estonia U20
Everett Silvertips
Evry
FASS Berlin
FC Barcelona
FPS
Falu IF
Fassa
Feha19
Fehérvár AV19
Feltreghiaccio
Ferencvárosi TC
Fiemme
Fife Flyers
Finland
Finland U16
Finland U17
Finland U18
Finland U18 W
Finland U19
Finland U20
Finland W
Flint Firebirds
Florida
Florida Everblades
Forshaga IF
Fort Wayne Komets
France
France U16
France U17
France U18
France U18 W
France U19
France U20
France U23
France W
Frankfurt Lions
Frankfurt Lowen B
Français Volants
Frederikshavn
Fribourg-Gottéron
Frisk Asker 2
Frisk Asker Tigers
Frölunda
Frölunda U20
Frölunda W
Frýdek Místek
Furuset IF
Färjestad
Färjestad U20
Färjestad W
GCK Lions
GKS Tychy
Gap
Gardena
Gatineau Olympiques
Gazovik Orenburg
Gazovik Tyumen
Gazprom-OGU Orenburg
Geleen Eaters
Gentofte Stars
Genève-Servette HC
Georgia
Germany
Germany B
Germany U16
Germany U16 W
Germany U17
Germany U18
Germany U18 W
Germany U19
Germany U20
Germany W
Gislaveds SK
Gjøvik
Gjøvik 2
Gladsaxe Ishockey
Glasgow Clan
Gnesta IK
Gold Coast Blue Tongues
Gornyak Rudny
Goryn Stolin
GrIFK
Grafschafter EC 2011
Grand Rapids Griffins
Grande Prairie Storm
Graz 99ers
Graz 99ers II
Great Britain
Great Britain U18
Great Britain U18 W
Great Britain U20
Great Britain Universiade
Great Britain Universiade W
Great Britain W
Greece
Greenville Swamp Rabbits
Grefrather
Grenoble
Grums IK
Grästorps IK
Grüner
Guelph Storm
Guildford Flames
Gullegem Jets
Gyergyói HK
Győri ETO
Göteborg W
HA74
HC 19 Humenné
HC 21 Prešov
HC AK59
HC Ajoie
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Baník Sokolov
HC Baranovichi
HC Bobruisk
HC Bratislava
HC Brumov-Bylnice
HC Ceresio
HC Cheboksary
HC Chelny
HC Chiasso
HC Dalen
HC Davos
HC Dmitrov
HC Draci Bílina
HC Düdingen Bulls
HC Eppan Pirates
HC Flyers
HC Giants
HC Karviná
HC Kobra Praha
HC Lausanne
HC Lev Praha
HC Lugano
HC Merano
HC Milevsko 2010
HC Moravské Budějovice
HC Neumarkt-Egna
HC Novi Sad
HC Panter
HC Porto
HC RT TORAX Poruba
HC Rebel Ostrov
HC Red Ice
HC Rostov
HC Ryazan
HC Sakhalin
HC Sarov
HC Satakunta
HC Shaktyor Prokopyevsk
HC Sierre
HC Sion
HC Sochi
HC Strakonice
HC Thurgau
HC Trutnov
HC Vita Hästen
HC Whales
HCK
HCMAG
HCV Martigny
HDD Bled
HDK Stavbar Maribor
HIFK
HIFK B W
HIFK U20
HIFK W
HK Acroni Jesenice
HK Almaty
HK Astana
HK Batyr Neftekamsk
HK Belgorod
HK Beograd
HK Beostar
HK Brest
HK Celje
HK Dinaburga
HK Gomel
HK Gomel-2
HK Juniors
HK Kurbads
HK Lida
HK Lido
HK Liepājas Metalurgs
HK Lipetsk
HK MK Bled
HK Mogo
HK Norilsk
HK Ogre
HK Olimp
HK Olimpija Ljubljana
HK Ozolnieki/MONARCH
HK Partizan Belgrade
HK Riga
HK Riga 2000
HK Riga 95
HK Rys
HK SMScredit
HK Slavia Sofia
HK Slavija Ljubljana
HK Tambov
HK Triglav Kranj
HK Vitebsk
HK Zelenograd
HKm Zvolen B
HL Anyang
HPK
HPK U20
HPK W
HS Riga
HS Riga/Prizma II
HS Rīga/LSPA
HS Rīga/Prizma
HS Rīga99/HK Tukums
HSC Csíkszereda
HV 71
HV 71 U20
HV 71 W
HYS The Hague
Halifax Mooseheads
Hallstahammars
Halmstad HF
Hamburg Freezers
Hamburger SV
Hammarby IF
Hammarby W
Hammer Eisbären
Hanhals IF
Haninge Anchors HC
Haninge HF
Haninge W
Hannover Braves
Hannover Indians
Hannover Scorpions
Hanvikens SK
Hartford Wolf Pack
Haskey Hasselt
Hasle Løren
Haugesund
Haukat
Havlíčkův Brod
Havlíčkův Brod U20
Havířov
Havířov U20
He-Ki
Hedemora SK
Heilbronner Falken
Helsingborgs HC
Henderson Silver Knights
Herentals HYC
Herforder EV
Herisau
Herlev
Hermes
Hermes U20
Herner EV
Herning
Hershey Bears
Herzliya Pituah
Hidria Jesenice
High1
Hochstadter EC
Hockey Milano
Hokej Vyškov
Hokki
Hokki U20
Hong Kong
Hong Kong U18
Hong Kong W
Hronov
Huddinge IK
Hudiksvalls HC
Hull Stingrays
Humo 2
Humo Tashkent
Hungary
Hungary U16
Hungary U17
Hungary U18
Hungary U18 2
Hungary U18 W
Hungary U19
Hungary U20
Hungary Universiade
Hungary W
Hunters
Huttwil Falcons
Hvidovre Fighters
IF Vallentuna BK
IFK Arboga IK
IFK Kumla IK
IFK Munkfors
IFK Ore
IFK Tumba Hockey
IK Comet
IK Guts Finspång
IK Pantern
IPK
IceFighters Leipzig
Icebreakers
Iceland
Iceland U18
Iceland U20
Iceland W
Idaho Steelheads
Ilves
Ilves A
Ilves U20
Ilves W
India
Indians Kaarina
Indonesia
Indy Fuel
Iowa Chops
Iowa Heartlanders
Iowa Wild
Iran
Irbis Kazan
Irbis-Skate Sofia
Ireland
Ireland U18
Irtysh Pavlodar
Iserlohn Roosters
Israel
Israel U18
Israel U20
Istanbul
Italy
Italy B
Italy U16
Italy U18
Italy U18 W
Italy U20
Italy Universiade
Italy W
Izhstal Izhevsk
Izmir
JHC Bars
JHT
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JYP
JYP U20
JYP W
JYP-Akatemia
Jablonec nad Nisou
Jacksonville Icemen
Japan
Japan U18
Japan U18 W
Japan U20
Japan Universiade
Japan Universiade W
Japan W
Jeppis Hockey
Jihlava U20
Jindřichův Hradec
JoKP
Jokerit
Jokerit U20
Jokerit U21
Jokipojat U20
Jukurit
Jukurit U20
Jutul
Järfälla HC
K-Espoo
K-Espoo U20
K-Espoo U20 Ch
K-Vantaa
K-Vantaa U20
KB 65
KHL Mladost Zagreb
KHL Sisak
KJT Haukat U20
KJT Haukat W
KJT Tuuski
KMH Budapest
KRS-Beijing
KS KTH Krynica
KSV Eishockey
KalPa
KalPa Team
KalPa U20
KalPa W
Kalamazoo Wings
Kalix Ungdoms HC
Kallinge-Ronneby IF
Kalmar HC
Kamloops Blazers
Kansas City Mavericks
Karhu HT
Karhu-Kissat U20
Karlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary U20
Karlskrona HK
Karlskrona W
Kassel Huskies
Katowice
Kaufbeuren
Kaunas City
Kazakhmys Satpaev
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan U17
Kazakhstan U18
Kazakhstan U18 W
Kazakhstan U20
Kazakhstan Universiade
Kazakhstan Universiade W
Kazakhstan W
Kazcink-Torpedo
Kelowna Rockets
Keramin Minsk
Ketterä
Ketterä U20
KeuPa HT
Kežmarok
Khimik Voskresensk
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev
Kiekko-Espoo B W
Kiekko-Espoo U20 B
Kiekko-Espoo W
Kiekko-Karhut
Kiekkohait
Kiekkokopla
Kils AIK IK
Kingston Frontenacs
Kiruna AIF
Kiruna IF
Kitchener Rangers
Kladno
Kladno U20
Klagenfurter AC
Klatovy
Klášterec nad Ohří
Kocaeli BK
Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik
Kometa Brno
Kometa Brno B
Kometa Brno U20
Kometa Samara
Kongsvinger Knights
Konigsbrunn
KooKoo
KooKoo U20
KooKoo-65
KooVee
KooVee II
KooVee U20
Koprivnice
Kovlands IshF
Košice
Košice U20
Krakene Moss
Kralupy nad Vltavou
Kramfors-Alliansen
Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefelder EV
Kremenchuk
Kristall Berdsk
Kristall Elektrostal
Kristall Saratov
Kristianstads IK
Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Kuban Krasnodar
Kulager Petropavl
Kungälvs IK
Kunlun Red Star
Kunlun Red Star Junior
Kuortane W
Kutná Hora
Kuwait
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan U20
Kärpät
Kärpät U20
Kärpät W
Kölner Haie
Königsborner JEC
Köping HC
LL-89
LLuja
LN 91 Hockey
La Roche-sur-Yon
Lada Togliatti
Ladia Togliatti
Landshut Cannibals
Laredo Bucks
Las Vegas Wranglers
Laser HT
Latvia
Latvia B
Latvia U16
Latvia U17
Latvia U18
Latvia U18 W
Latvia U19
Latvia U20
Latvia U23
Latvia Universiade
Latvia W
Lausitzer Füchse
Laval Rocket
Le Havre
LeKi
LeKi U20
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Leksand
Leksands W
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Letnany
Leuven IHC
Lev Poprad
Levice
Liberec
Liberec U20
Liedekerke Lions
Liege Bulldogs
Liepājas Metalurgs II
Lillehammer 2
Lillehammer IK
Lillehammer U20
Lillestrøm/Skedsmo
Limoges
Lindau
Lindlövens IF
Linköping
Linköpings W
Lippe-Hockey Hamm
Liptovský Mikuláš
Liptovský Mikuláš U20
Lithuania
Lithuania U18
Lithuania U20
Lithuania W
Litvínov
Litvínov U20
LoKV
Loko Yaroslavl
Loko-76
Lokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl
London Knights
Los Angeles
Lukko
Lukko U20
Lukko W
Luleå
Luleå Rebels HC
Luleå W
Luxembourg
Luxembourg U18
Luxembourg U20
Lučenec
Lycksele SK
Lyon
Lämärit
Lørenskog 2
Lørenskog IK
MAC Budapest
MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Gornyak Uchaly
MHC Mountfield Martin B
MHK Dinamo-Shinnik
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg
MHK Humenné
MHK Junost Minsk
MHK Kapitan Stupino
MHK Khimik Voskresensk
MHK Krylya Sovetov
MHK Mechel
MHK Spartak Moscow
MHL EC Red Bull
MKS Sokoły Toruń
MODO
MODO U20
MODO W
MVD Moscow Region
Macau
Magnitogorsk
Maine Mariners
Majadahonda
Malaysia
Malmö
Malmö U20
Malmö W
Malungs
Mamonty Yugry
Manchester Monarchs
Manchester Storm
Manglerud Star
Manglerud/Star 2
Manitoba Bisons
Manitoba Moose
Mariestad BoIS HC
Marseille
Martin
Martin U20
Mazowsze Legia
Medicine Hat Tigers
Medvescak Zagreb 2
Medveščak Zagreb
Melbourne Ice
Melbourne Mustangs
Memmingen
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Metallurg Serov
Metallurg Zhlobin
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
Meudon
Mexico
Mexico U18
Mexico U18 W
Mexico U20
Mexico W
Michalovce
Michigan Tech Huskies
Mikhailov Academy
Milenio
Milton Keynes Lightning
Milwaukee Admirals
Minnesota
Minnesota W
Miskolci JJSE
Mississauga Steelheads
Missouri Mavericks
Mjölby HC
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav U20
Molodaya Gvardiya
Molot Perm
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Moncton Wildcats
Mongolia
Mongolia U18
Mont Blanc
Montpellier
Montreal
Montreal W
Moose Jaw Warriors
Mora
Mordovia Saransk
Morges
Most
Mostecti Lvi
Mountfield HK
Mountfield HK U20
Muik Hockey
Mulhouse
Mytischinskie Atlanty
Mälarh/Bre Hockey
Mörrums GoIS IK
Mělník
NAHL
NED Hockey Nymburk
NLA Selection Team
NSA Sofia
NY Islanders
NY Rangers
Nacka HK
Nantes
Nantes 2
Narva
Narvik IHK
Nashville
Neftyanik Almetievsk
Neftyanik Leninogorsk
Neman Grodno
Nes IHK
Netherlands
Netherlands U18
Netherlands U18 W
Netherlands U20
Netherlands W
Neuilly/Marne
Neusser EV
New Jersey
New York W
New Zealand
New Zealand U18
New Zealand U20
Newcastle North Stars
Newcastle Vipers
Newfoundland Growlers
Niagara IceDogs
Nice
Nidaros
Nikkō Ice Bucks
Nippon Paper Cranes
Nitra
Nitra U20
Nittorps IK
Nizhnekamsk
Njurunda SK
NoPy
Nomad Nur-Sultan
Nordic Vikings
Norfolk Admirals
North America U23
North America Utd.
North Bay Battalion
North Korea
North Korea U20
North Korea W
Norway
Norway B
Norway U16
Norway U17
Norway U18
Norway U18 W
Norway U19
Norway U20
Norway W
Nottingham Panthers
Nove Zamky B
Novocheboksarsk
Nová Paka
Nové Zámky
Nový Jičín
Noyabrsk
Nybro Vikings IF
Nyköpings HK
Nyköpings SK
Nynäshamns IF
Näldens IF
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
OAR
OAR W
ORG Beijing
ORG Beijing Junior
Odense
Ogre/Sāga 97
Oil Barons
Oilers
Oklahoma City Barons
Olimpia Kirovo-Chepetsk
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olofströms IK
Olomouc
Olomouc U20
Olympia IHC
Oman
Omskie Krylia
Omskie Yastreby
Ontario Reign
Opava
Orlando Solar Bears
Orlik Opole
Orléans
Orsa
Osby
Oshawa Generals
Oskarshamn
Ottawa
Ottawa 67's
Ottawa Capitals U20
Ottawa W
Owen Sound Attack
PEPO
PESÄ
Pardubice U20
Passau Black Hawks
Patriot Budapest
Pelhřimov
Pelicans
Pelicans U20
Peliitat
Pergine
Perth Thunder
Peterborough Petes
Peurunka HT
Philadelphia
Philadelphia Phantoms
Philippines
Piešťany
Pingviinit
Pioneers Vorarlberg
Piteå HC
Pittsburgh
Plymouth Whalers
Plzeň
Plzeň U20
Podhale Nowy Targ
Poland
Poland B
Poland U16
Poland U18
Poland U18 W
Poland U20
Poland W
Polis Akademisi ve Koleji
Polonia Bytom
Pontebba
Poprad
Poprad U20
Portland Pirates
Portland Winterhawks
Poruba U21
Považská Bystrica
Prešov Penguins
Pribram
Prievidza
Prince Albert Raiders
Prince George Cougars
Prizma/Pardaugava
Progres Glazov
Prostějov
Providence Bruins
Punks Vilnius
Písek
Púchov
Přerov
Přerov U20
Quad City Mallards
Quebec Remparts
Quinnipiac Bobcats
RJK
Raahe-K
Rapid City Rush
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Ratinger Ice Aliens
Ravensburg
Reading Royals
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Real Torino H.C.
Red Bull Salzburg II
Red Deer Rebels
Red Eagles Hokkaido
Red Stars MHL
Redings W
Regina Pats
Reims
Revier Löwen
Riemu
Riessersee
Rimavská Sobota
Rimouski Océanic
Ringerike
Rio Grande Valley
Rishon
Ritten-Renon
RoKi
RoKi U20
RoKi W
Rochester Americans
Rockford IceHogs
Romania
Romania B
Romania U17
Romania U18
Romania U20
Romazan Team
Rosenborg 2
Rosenborg IHK
Rosenheim
Rosice
Rostocker EC
Rosvik IK
Roudnice nad Labem
Rouen
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Rubin Tyumen
Rungsted
Russia
Russia B W
Russia II
Russia II U20
Russia Olympic
Russia Red U20
Russia U16
Russia U17
Russia U18
Russia U18 W
Russia U19
Russia U20
Russia U23
Russia U25
Russia Universiade
Russia Universiade W
Russia W
Russia White U20
Russkie Vityazi
Ružinov Bratislava
Ružomberok
Rögle BK
Rødovre
S-Kiekko
SC Bern
SC Langenthal
SC Langnau Tigers
SC Weinfelden
SDE HF W
SERC Wild Wings
SHK Hodonín
SK Karviná
SK Lejon
SK Rīga 96
SK Trhači Kadaň
SKA St. Petersburg
SKA-1946
SKA-GUOR Karelia
SKA-Neva
SKA-Serebryanye Lvy
SKA-Varyagi
SKA-Varyagi U21
SKA-Yunior
SMS U20 Sosnowiec
SV Kaltern
SV am Salzgittersee
SaPKo
SaPKo U20
Saale Bulls Halle
Saginaw Spirit
SaiPa
SaiPa U20
Saint John Sea Dogs
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Salamat
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salzburg U18
Salzburg U20
San Diego Gulls
San Jose
San Jose Barracuda
Sarmaty Orenburzhya
Sarnia Sting
Saryarka Karagandy
Saskatoon Blades
Sault Ste. Marie
Savannah Ghost Pirates
Schiller-Vasas HC
Seattle Kraken
Seattle Thunderbirds
Segeltorps IF
Seibu Prince Rabbits
Senica
Senica U20
Serbia
Serbia U18
Serbia U20
Serbia and Montenegro
Servette II
Severstal Cherepovets
ShKO Oskemen
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Shawinigan Cataractes
Sheffield Steelers
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Shinnik Bobruisk
Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibirskie Snaipery
Singapore
Sioux City Musketeers
Skalica
Skalica U20
Skautafélag Akureyrar
Skautafélag Reykjavíkur
Skedsmo
Skedvi/Säter IF
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK W
Skellefteå U20
Ski Elite
Skien IHK
Skå IK
Skåre BK
Skövde IK
Slany
Slavia Prague
Slavia Praha U20
Slavutich Smolensk
Slovak Stars
Slovakia
Slovakia B
Slovakia U16
Slovakia U17
Slovakia U18
Slovakia U18 W
Slovakia U19
Slovakia U20
Slovakia U23
Slovakia Univ. W
Slovakia Universiade
Slovakia W
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava B
Slovan Bratislava U20
Slovenia
Slovenia U16
Slovenia U18
Slovenia U20
Slovenia W
Snezhnye Barsy
Sokol Kiev
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sollefteå HK
Sollentuna HC
Sonthofen
South Africa
South Africa U18
South Africa U20
South Carolina Stingrays
South Korea
South Korea U18
South Korea U18 W
South Korea U20
South Korea Universiade
South Korea W
Spain
Spain U18
Spain U18 W
Spain U20
Spain Universiade
Spain Universiade W
Spain W
Sparta Prague
Sparta Praha U20
Sparta Sarpsborg
Sparta Sarpsborg 2
Spartak Moscow
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves U20
Spokane Chiefs
Sport
Sport U20
Sport W
Springfield Falcons
Springfield Thunderbirds
Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
St. John's Maple Leafs
St. Louis
St.Louis Blues Alumni
Stadion Cheb
Stadion Litoměřice
Stalnye Lisy
Star-Forward
Stavanger 2
Stavanger Oilers
Steaua Rangers
Steel Wings Linz
Steinbach BW II
Stjernen 2
Stjernen Hockey
Stockton Heat
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
Storhamar 2
Storhamar Dragons
Strasbourg
Strasbourg 2
Straubing Tigers
Strömsbro IF
Stuttgart Rebels
Sudbury Wolves
Sundsvall
Sundsvall W
Sunne IK
Surahammars IF
Světlá nad Sázavou
Sweden
Sweden II
Sweden U16
Sweden U17
Sweden U18
Sweden U18 W
Sweden U19
Sweden U20
Sweden Universiade
Sweden W
Swift Current Broncos
Switzerland
Switzerland Red U16
Switzerland U16
Switzerland U17
Switzerland U18
Switzerland U18 W
Switzerland U19
Switzerland U20
Switzerland Universiade
Switzerland Universiade W
Switzerland W
Switzerland White U16
Sydney Bears
Sydney Ice Dogs
Syracuse Crunch
Säntis
Söderhamn/Ljusne
Södertälje
Södertälje W
SønderjyskE
TEV Miesbach
THK Tver
TIHC
TJ SC Kolín
TKH Nesta Toruń
TPS
TPS U20
TPS W
TSV Peißenberg
TWK Innsbruck
Taifun Primorsky Krai
Taiwan
Taiwan U18
Taiwan U20
Taiwan W
Tampa Bay
Tappara
Tappara U20
Tartu Välk 494
Tatranskí Vlci
Team Europe
Team Foligno
Team Polesie
Team Toews
Team Uppsala HC
Team Valais Wallis
Team Zagreb
Tegs SK
Texas Brahmas
Texas Stars
Thailand
Thailand U18
Thailand W
Tierps HK
Tilburg Trappers
Timmendorfer Strand
Timrå
Tingsryds AIF
Titaanit
Titan Klin
Toblach-Dobbiaco
Tohoku Free Blades
Toledo Walleye
Tolpar Ufa
Tonsberg IHK
Topoľčany
Toronto
Toronto Marlies
Toronto Roadrunners
Toronto W
Toros Neftekamsk
Torpedo N. Novgorod
Torpedo-Gorky
Toulon
Toulouse-Blagnac
Tours
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Tranås AIF
Trebišov
Trenton Titans
Trenčín
Trenčín U20
Tri-City Americans
Trnava
Trnava U20
Trois-Rivières Lions
Troja/Ljungby IF
Troja/Ljungby W
Trondheim Black Panthers
Trångsunds IF
Tseng Tau
TuTo
TuTo U20
Tucson Roadrunners
Tulsa Oilers
Turkey
Turkey U18
Turkey U18 W
Turkey U20
Turkey W
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan U18
Turnhout White Caps
Tverichi Tver
Txuri Urdin
Tyringe SoSS
Tyumen Legion
Tábor
Tölzer Löwen
Třebíč
Třinec
Třinec U20
UJK
UQTR
USA
USA Blue U20
USA U17
USA U18
USA U18 W
USA U19
USA U20
USA U22 W
USA Universiade
USA Universiade W
USA W
USA White U20
UTICA Pioneers
Uherské Hradiště
Ukraine
Ukraine B
Ukraine U18
Ukraine U20
Ukraine Universiade
Ukraine W
Ulricehamns IF
United Arab Emirates
United Arab Emirates U20
Uničov
Unterland
Urho
Utah Grizzlies
Utica College
Utica Comets
VER Selb
VEU Feldkirch
VG-62
VHL Stars
VSK Technika Blansko
VSK Technika Brno
Val Vanoise
Val-d'Or Foreurs
Valais-Chablais
Valašské Meziříčí
Valbo HC
Valdifiemme
Valence
Valenciennes
ValpEagle
Valpellice
Valpusteria
Vancouver
Vancouver Giants
Varberg Vipers
Varese
Vegas Golden Knights
Velké Meziříčí
Victoria Royals
Victoriaville Tigres
Vienna Capitals
Vienna Capitals II
Viikingit
Viking Hockey
Villacher SV
Villard
Villars HC
Vimmerby HC
Vipiteno/Sterzing
Virkiä
Viry Chatillon
Visby/Roma HK
Vitkovice U23
Vityaz
Vojvodina
Vrchlabí
Vsetin U20
Vsetín
Vänersborgs
Vännäs HC
Värmdö HC
Väsby IK HK
Västerviks IK
Västerås
Västerås IK Ungdom
Växjö Lakers HC
Vålerenga 2
Vålerenga Ishockey
Vítkovice
Vítkovice U20
Waasa Red Ducks
Warkis
Washington
Wasquehal
Wenatchee Wild
Wheeling Nailers
Wichita Thunder
Wild Boys Chemnitz
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton
Windsor Spitfires
Wings HC Arlanda
Winnipeg
Worcester Railers
Worcester Sharks
Yastreby Pinsk
Yokohama Grits
Yonsei University
Young-Sprinters Hockey Club
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Yunior Kurgan
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk (VHL)
Yunost Minsk II
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
ZSC Lions
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zauralie Kurgan
Zemgale/JLSS
Zlín
Zlín U20
Znojmo
Znojmo U20
Zvezda Chekhov
Zvezda-VDV
Zvolen
Zvolen U20
Ässät
Ässät U20
Åkers IF
Ånge IK
ÖSK HK
Örebro HK
Örnsköldsviks SK
Östersund/Brunflo
Újpesti TE
Ústí nad Labem
Česká Lípa
České Budějovice
České Budějovice U20
Řisuty
Šumperk
Žiar nad Hronom
Žilina
Žilina U20
Žďar nad Sázavou
Žďar nad Sázavou U20
Аrlan Kökshetau
-
1.EV Weiden
AIK Oulu
AIK Stockholm
AIK W
AIK-Hockey Härnösand
AJHL
AK Bars Kazan
AKM Novomoskovsk
AKM-Yunior
APV W
ASC Corona Braşov
ATSE Graz
Aalborg
Aarhus
Abbotsford Canucks
Academy Zug
Acadie-Bathurst Titan
Acroni Jesenice II
Adelaide Adrenaline
Adendorfer EC
Adirondack Flames
Adirondack Phantoms
Adirondack Thunder
Adler Mannheim
Admiral Vladivostok
Ahmat
Aksam Unia Oświęcim
Aktobe
Akuna Naprzód Janów
Alaska Aces
Alleghe
Allen Americans
Almaz Cherepovets
Almtuna IS
Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
Alvesta SK
Amager Ishockey
Amiens
Amnéville
Amur Khabarovsk
Amurskie Tigry
Anaheim
Angers
Anglet
Ankara University SK
Annecy
Antwerp Phantoms
AquaCity Pikes
Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk
Arizona Coyotes
Arizona Sundogs
Arktika Murmansk
Armenia
Arystan Temirtau
Asiago
Asnières
Asplöven HC
Atlant Minsk
Atlant Moscow Oblast
Atlanta
Atlanta Gladiators
Atomic Moose
Aubagne
Auer Ora
Augsburger Panther
Aurora Frogs
Australia
Australia U18
Australia U18 W
Australia U20
Australia W
Austria
Austria U16
Austria U17
Austria U18
Austria U18 W
Austria U19
Austria U20
Austria W
Avangard Omsk
Avignon
Avto Ekaterinburg
B. Bystrica
BFSO Dinamo
Backen
Bad Kissingen
Baie-Comeau Drakkar
Bakersfield Condors
Banská Bystrica U20
Bardejov
Barrie Colts
Barys
Barys Astana II
Bat Yam
Bat Yam HC
Bayreuth Tigers
Başkent Yıldızları SK
Beibarys Atyrau
Belarus
Belarus B
Belarus U16
Belarus U17
Belarus U18
Belarus U20
Belarus U25
Belfast Giants
Belgium
Belgium U18
Belgium U20
Belgium W
Belleville Bulls
Belleville Senators
Bellinzona Rockets
Belye Medvedi
Belye Tigry Orenburg
Benešov
Benátky nad Jizerou
Bergen IK
Berkut Karaganda
Berkuty Kubani
Bern Selection
Beroun
Besançon
Biel Bienne EHC
Bietigheim
Bilyi Bars
Björklöven
Björklöven W
Black Dogs Budweis
Black Dragons Erfurt
Blainville-Boisbriand Armada
Bloomington Blaze
Bodens HF
Bofors IK
Bolzano
Bordeaux
Borlänge HF
Boro/Vetlanda HC
Borås HC
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Bosnia & Herzegovina U18
Bosnia & Herzegovina U20
Boston
Boston W
Brampton Beast
Brandon Wheat Kings
Brantford Bulldogs
Bremer Weser Star
Bremerhaven
Bressanone
Brest Albatros Hockey
Brezno
Briançon
Bridgeport Islanders
Brisbane Lightning
Brunflo IK
Brynäs
Brynäs W
Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia
Buffalo
Bulgaria
Bulgaria U18
Bulgaria U20
Buran Voronezh
Burevestnik Ekaterinburg
Buz Adamlar GSK
Buz Beykoz
Bålsta HC
Břeclav
CD Hielo Bipolo
CG Puigcerdà
CH Boadilla
CH Jaca
CSK VVS Samara
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Sofia
CSKA-Red Army
Caen
Calgary
Calgary Hitmen
Calgary Wranglers
Canada
Canada Atlantic U17
Canada B W
Canada Black U17
Canada East U18
Canada East U19
Canada East U20
Canada OHL
Canada Ontario U17
Canada Pacific U17
Canada QMJHL
Canada Quebec U17
Canada Red U17
Canada Red U20
Canada U16
Canada U18
Canada U18 W
Canada U20
Canada U22 W
Canada Universiade
Canada Universiade W
Canada W
Canada WHL
Canada West U17
Canada West U18
Canada West U19
Canada West U20
Canada White U17
Canada White U20
Canberra Brave
Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Cardiff Devils
Carolina
Central Coast Rhinos
Cergy-Pontoise
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
Chalons
Chambéry
Chamonix HC
Chamonix-Morzine
Champigny
Charleroi Red Roosters
Charlotte Checkers
Charlottetown Islanders
Chaux-de-Fonds
Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Chicago
Chicago Express
Chicago Steel
Chicago Wolves
Chicoutimi Saguenéens
Chilliwack Bruins
China
China Dragon
China Golden Dragons
China U18
China U18 W
China U20
China Universiade
China Universiade W
China W
Chinese Taipei U18 W
Cholet
Chomutov
Chomutov U20
Chotěboř
Chrudim
Ciarko KH Sanok
Cincinnati Cyclones
Cincinnati Mighty Ducks
Clemensnäs HC
Clermont
Cleveland Monsters
Club Hielo Huarte
Coachella Valley Firebirds
Colmar
Colorado
Colorado Eagles
Columbus
Como
Compiègne
Cortina
Courbevoie
Coventry Blaze
Cracovia Kraków
Crimmitschau
Croatia
Croatia U18
Croatia U20
Crocodiles Hamburg
Crvena Zvezda
Czech Republic
Czech Republic U16
Czech Republic U16 W
Czech Republic U17
Czech Republic U18
Czech Republic U18 W
Czech Republic U19
Czech Republic U20
Czech Republic Univ. W
Czech Republic Universiade
Czech Republic W
D-Kiekko
DHK Latgale
DS Ceske Budejovice
Dab.Docler
Daemyung Killer Whales
Daemyung Sangmu
Dallas
Dammarie-lès-Lys
Davos U20
Dayton Gems
Debreceni HK
Deggendorf Fire
Denmark
Denmark B
Denmark U16
Denmark U17
Denmark U18
Denmark U18 W
Denmark U20
Denmark W
Detroit
Detva
Deuil-Garges
Dijon
Dinamo 576
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Riga
Dinamo St.Petersburg
Dinamo U20
Dinamo-Raubichi
Dinslaken Kobras
Diskos U20
Dizel Penza
Djurgården
Djurgårdens IF U20
Djurgårdens W
Dnipro Kherson
Dolný Kubín
Donbass Donetsk
Dornbirner EC
Dresden Eislöwen
Drummondville Voltigeurs
Dukla Jihlava
Dundalk Bulls
Dundee Stars
Dunkerque
Dunărea Galați
Dvůr Králové
Dynamo Balashikha
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow Region
Dynamo Pardubice
Dynamo Pardubice B
Dynamo-Altay
Dübendorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Děčín
EC Bad Nauheim
EC Die Adler Kitzbühel
EC Harzer Falken
EC KAC II
EC Peiting
EC Red Bull Salzburg
EC Wedemark Scorpions
ECC Preussen Berlin
EG Diez-Limburg
EHC Arosa
EHC Basel
EHC Bregenzerwald
EHC Burgdorf
EHC Chur
EHC Dortmund
EHC Frauenfeld
EHC Freiburg
EHC Jonsdorfer Falken
EHC Klostersee
EHC Kloten
EHC Linz
EHC Lustenau
EHC Munich
EHC Netphen 08
EHC Neuwied
EHC Olten
EHC PIKES Oberthurgau
EHC Saastal
EHC Visp
EHC Waldkraiburg
EHC Wiki-Münsingen
EHC Winterthur
EHC Wolfsburg
EHV Schönheide 09
EJHL All Stars
EK Zeller Eisbären
ELV Tornado Niesky
ERC Ingolstadt
ERV Schweinfurt
ESC Moskitos Essen
EV Bozen 84
EV Duisburg
EV Füssen
EV Landsberg
EV Regensburg
EV Zeltweg Legenden
EV Zug
East Hokkaido Cranes
Edge University Stars
Edinburgh Capitals
Edmonton
Edmonton Oil Kings
Eeklo Yeti Bears
EfB Ishockey
Eindhoven Vikings
Eisbären Berlin
Ekaterinburg
Elektrēnu Energija
Elmira Jackals
Energie (MHL)
Enköpings SK
Epinal
Erding Gladiators
Erie Otters
Ermak Angarsk
Esja Reykjavik
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
Espoo United
Espoo United W
Estonia
Estonia U18
Estonia U20
Everett Silvertips
Evry
FASS Berlin
FC Barcelona
FPS
Falu IF
Fassa
Feha19
Fehérvár AV19
Feltreghiaccio
Ferencvárosi TC
Fiemme
Fife Flyers
Finland
Finland U16
Finland U17
Finland U18
Finland U18 W
Finland U19
Finland U20
Finland W
Flint Firebirds
Florida
Florida Everblades
Forshaga IF
Fort Wayne Komets
France
France U16
France U17
France U18
France U18 W
France U19
France U20
France U23
France W
Frankfurt Lions
Frankfurt Lowen B
Français Volants
Frederikshavn
Fribourg-Gottéron
Frisk Asker 2
Frisk Asker Tigers
Frölunda
Frölunda U20
Frölunda W
Frýdek Místek
Furuset IF
Färjestad
Färjestad U20
Färjestad W
GCK Lions
GKS Tychy
Gap
Gardena
Gatineau Olympiques
Gazovik Orenburg
Gazovik Tyumen
Gazprom-OGU Orenburg
Geleen Eaters
Gentofte Stars
Genève-Servette HC
Georgia
Germany
Germany B
Germany U16
Germany U16 W
Germany U17
Germany U18
Germany U18 W
Germany U19
Germany U20
Germany W
Gislaveds SK
Gjøvik
Gjøvik 2
Gladsaxe Ishockey
Glasgow Clan
Gnesta IK
Gold Coast Blue Tongues
Gornyak Rudny
Goryn Stolin
GrIFK
Grafschafter EC 2011
Grand Rapids Griffins
Grande Prairie Storm
Graz 99ers
Graz 99ers II
Great Britain
Great Britain U18
Great Britain U18 W
Great Britain U20
Great Britain Universiade
Great Britain Universiade W
Great Britain W
Greece
Greenville Swamp Rabbits
Grefrather
Grenoble
Grums IK
Grästorps IK
Grüner
Guelph Storm
Guildford Flames
Gullegem Jets
Gyergyói HK
Győri ETO
Göteborg W
HA74
HC 19 Humenné
HC 21 Prešov
HC AK59
HC Ajoie
HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Baník Sokolov
HC Baranovichi
HC Bobruisk
HC Bratislava
HC Brumov-Bylnice
HC Ceresio
HC Cheboksary
HC Chelny
HC Chiasso
HC Dalen
HC Davos
HC Dmitrov
HC Draci Bílina
HC Düdingen Bulls
HC Eppan Pirates
HC Flyers
HC Giants
HC Karviná
HC Kobra Praha
HC Lausanne
HC Lev Praha
HC Lugano
HC Merano
HC Milevsko 2010
HC Moravské Budějovice
HC Neumarkt-Egna
HC Novi Sad
HC Panter
HC Porto
HC RT TORAX Poruba
HC Rebel Ostrov
HC Red Ice
HC Rostov
HC Ryazan
HC Sakhalin
HC Sarov
HC Satakunta
HC Shaktyor Prokopyevsk
HC Sierre
HC Sion
HC Sochi
HC Strakonice
HC Thurgau
HC Trutnov
HC Vita Hästen
HC Whales
HCK
HCMAG
HCV Martigny
HDD Bled
HDK Stavbar Maribor
HIFK
HIFK B W
HIFK U20
HIFK W
HK Acroni Jesenice
HK Almaty
HK Astana
HK Batyr Neftekamsk
HK Belgorod
HK Beograd
HK Beostar
HK Brest
HK Celje
HK Dinaburga
HK Gomel
HK Gomel-2
HK Juniors
HK Kurbads
HK Lida
HK Lido
HK Liepājas Metalurgs
HK Lipetsk
HK MK Bled
HK Mogo
HK Norilsk
HK Ogre
HK Olimp
HK Olimpija Ljubljana
HK Ozolnieki/MONARCH
HK Partizan Belgrade
HK Riga
HK Riga 2000
HK Riga 95
HK Rys
HK SMScredit
HK Slavia Sofia
HK Slavija Ljubljana
HK Tambov
HK Triglav Kranj
HK Vitebsk
HK Zelenograd
HKm Zvolen B
HL Anyang
HPK
HPK U20
HPK W
HS Riga
HS Riga/Prizma II
HS Rīga/LSPA
HS Rīga/Prizma
HS Rīga99/HK Tukums
HSC Csíkszereda
HV 71
HV 71 U20
HV 71 W
HYS The Hague
Halifax Mooseheads
Hallstahammars
Halmstad HF
Hamburg Freezers
Hamburger SV
Hammarby IF
Hammarby W
Hammer Eisbären
Hanhals IF
Haninge Anchors HC
Haninge HF
Haninge W
Hannover Braves
Hannover Indians
Hannover Scorpions
Hanvikens SK
Hartford Wolf Pack
Haskey Hasselt
Hasle Løren
Haugesund
Haukat
Havlíčkův Brod
Havlíčkův Brod U20
Havířov
Havířov U20
He-Ki
Hedemora SK
Heilbronner Falken
Helsingborgs HC
Henderson Silver Knights
Herentals HYC
Herforder EV
Herisau
Herlev
Hermes
Hermes U20
Herner EV
Herning
Hershey Bears
Herzliya Pituah
Hidria Jesenice
High1
Hochstadter EC
Hockey Milano
Hokej Vyškov
Hokki
Hokki U20
Hong Kong
Hong Kong U18
Hong Kong W
Hronov
Huddinge IK
Hudiksvalls HC
Hull Stingrays
Humo 2
Humo Tashkent
Hungary
Hungary U16
Hungary U17
Hungary U18
Hungary U18 2
Hungary U18 W
Hungary U19
Hungary U20
Hungary Universiade
Hungary W
Hunters
Huttwil Falcons
Hvidovre Fighters
IF Vallentuna BK
IFK Arboga IK
IFK Kumla IK
IFK Munkfors
IFK Ore
IFK Tumba Hockey
IK Comet
IK Guts Finspång
IK Pantern
IPK
IceFighters Leipzig
Icebreakers
Iceland
Iceland U18
Iceland U20
Iceland W
Idaho Steelheads
Ilves
Ilves A
Ilves U20
Ilves W
India
Indians Kaarina
Indonesia
Indy Fuel
Iowa Chops
Iowa Heartlanders
Iowa Wild
Iran
Irbis Kazan
Irbis-Skate Sofia
Ireland
Ireland U18
Irtysh Pavlodar
Iserlohn Roosters
Israel
Israel U18
Israel U20
Istanbul
Italy
Italy B
Italy U16
Italy U18
Italy U18 W
Italy U20
Italy Universiade
Italy W
Izhstal Izhevsk
Izmir
JHC Bars
JHT
JKH GKS Jastrzębie
JYP
JYP U20
JYP W
JYP-Akatemia
Jablonec nad Nisou
Jacksonville Icemen
Japan
Japan U18
Japan U18 W
Japan U20
Japan Universiade
Japan Universiade W
Japan W
Jeppis Hockey
Jihlava U20
Jindřichův Hradec
JoKP
Jokerit
Jokerit U20
Jokerit U21
Jokipojat U20
Jukurit
Jukurit U20
Jutul
Järfälla HC
K-Espoo
K-Espoo U20
K-Espoo U20 Ch
K-Vantaa
K-Vantaa U20
KB 65
KHL Mladost Zagreb
KHL Sisak
KJT Haukat U20
KJT Haukat W
KJT Tuuski
KMH Budapest
KRS-Beijing
KS KTH Krynica
KSV Eishockey
KalPa
KalPa Team
KalPa U20
KalPa W
Kalamazoo Wings
Kalix Ungdoms HC
Kallinge-Ronneby IF
Kalmar HC
Kamloops Blazers
Kansas City Mavericks
Karhu HT
Karhu-Kissat U20
Karlovy Vary
Karlovy Vary U20
Karlskrona HK
Karlskrona W
Kassel Huskies
Katowice
Kaufbeuren
Kaunas City
Kazakhmys Satpaev
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan U17
Kazakhstan U18
Kazakhstan U18 W
Kazakhstan U20
Kazakhstan Universiade
Kazakhstan Universiade W
Kazakhstan W
Kazcink-Torpedo
Kelowna Rockets
Keramin Minsk
Ketterä
Ketterä U20
KeuPa HT
Kežmarok
Khimik Voskresensk
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Khimvolokno Mogilev
Kiekko-Espoo B W
Kiekko-Espoo U20 B
Kiekko-Espoo W
Kiekko-Karhut
Kiekkohait
Kiekkokopla
Kils AIK IK
Kingston Frontenacs
Kiruna AIF
Kiruna IF
Kitchener Rangers
Kladno
Kladno U20
Klagenfurter AC
Klatovy
Klášterec nad Ohří
Kocaeli BK
Kohtla-Järve Viru Sputnik
Kometa Brno
Kometa Brno B
Kometa Brno U20
Kometa Samara
Kongsvinger Knights
Konigsbrunn
KooKoo
KooKoo U20
KooKoo-65
KooVee
KooVee II
KooVee U20
Koprivnice
Kovlands IshF
Košice
Košice U20
Krakene Moss
Kralupy nad Vltavou
Kramfors-Alliansen
Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefelder EV
Kremenchuk
Kristall Berdsk
Kristall Elektrostal
Kristall Saratov
Kristianstads IK
Krylya Sovetov Moscow
Kuban Krasnodar
Kulager Petropavl
Kungälvs IK
Kunlun Red Star
Kunlun Red Star Junior
Kuortane W
Kutná Hora
Kuwait
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan U20
Kärpät
Kärpät U20
Kärpät W
Kölner Haie
Königsborner JEC
Köping HC
LL-89
LLuja
LN 91 Hockey
La Roche-sur-Yon
Lada Togliatti
Ladia Togliatti
Landshut Cannibals
Laredo Bucks
Las Vegas Wranglers
Laser HT
Latvia
Latvia B
Latvia U16
Latvia U17
Latvia U18
Latvia U18 W
Latvia U19
Latvia U20
Latvia U23
Latvia Universiade
Latvia W
Lausitzer Füchse
Laval Rocket
Le Havre
LeKi
LeKi U20
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Leksand
Leksands W
Lethbridge Hurricanes
Letnany
Leuven IHC
Lev Poprad
Levice
Liberec
Liberec U20
Liedekerke Lions
Liege Bulldogs
Liepājas Metalurgs II
Lillehammer 2
Lillehammer IK
Lillehammer U20
Lillestrøm/Skedsmo
Limoges
Lindau
Lindlövens IF
Linköping
Linköpings W
Lippe-Hockey Hamm
Liptovský Mikuláš
Liptovský Mikuláš U20
Lithuania
Lithuania U18
Lithuania U20
Lithuania W
Litvínov
Litvínov U20
LoKV
Loko Yaroslavl
Loko-76
Lokomotiv Orsha
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl
London Knights
Los Angeles
Lukko
Lukko U20
Lukko W
Luleå
Luleå Rebels HC
Luleå W
Luxembourg
Luxembourg U18
Luxembourg U20
Lučenec
Lycksele SK
Lyon
Lämärit
Lørenskog 2
Lørenskog IK
MAC Budapest
MHC Dynamo Moscow
MHC Gornyak Uchaly
MHC Mountfield Martin B
MHK Dinamo-Shinnik
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg
MHK Humenné
MHK Junost Minsk
MHK Kapitan Stupino
MHK Khimik Voskresensk
MHK Krylya Sovetov
MHK Mechel
MHK Spartak Moscow
MHL EC Red Bull
MKS Sokoły Toruń
MODO
MODO U20
MODO W
MVD Moscow Region
Macau
Magnitogorsk
Maine Mariners
Majadahonda
Malaysia
Malmö
Malmö U20
Malmö W
Malungs
Mamonty Yugry
Manchester Monarchs
Manchester Storm
Manglerud Star
Manglerud/Star 2
Manitoba Bisons
Manitoba Moose
Mariestad BoIS HC
Marseille
Martin
Martin U20
Mazowsze Legia
Medicine Hat Tigers
Medvescak Zagreb 2
Medveščak Zagreb
Melbourne Ice
Melbourne Mustangs
Memmingen
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Metallurg Serov
Metallurg Zhlobin
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
Meudon
Mexico
Mexico U18
Mexico U18 W
Mexico U20
Mexico W
Michalovce
Michigan Tech Huskies
Mikhailov Academy
Milenio
Milton Keynes Lightning
Milwaukee Admirals
Minnesota
Minnesota W
Miskolci JJSE
Mississauga Steelheads
Missouri Mavericks
Mjölby HC
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav U20
Molodaya Gvardiya
Molot Perm
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Moncton Wildcats
Mongolia
Mongolia U18
Mont Blanc
Montpellier
Montreal
Montreal W
Moose Jaw Warriors
Mora
Mordovia Saransk
Morges
Most
Mostecti Lvi
Mountfield HK
Mountfield HK U20
Muik Hockey
Mulhouse
Mytischinskie Atlanty
Mälarh/Bre Hockey
Mörrums GoIS IK
Mělník
NAHL
NED Hockey Nymburk
NLA Selection Team
NSA Sofia
NY Islanders
NY Rangers
Nacka HK
Nantes
Nantes 2
Narva
Narvik IHK
Nashville
Neftyanik Almetievsk
Neftyanik Leninogorsk
Neman Grodno
Nes IHK
Netherlands
Netherlands U18
Netherlands U18 W
Netherlands U20
Netherlands W
Neuilly/Marne
Neusser EV
New Jersey
New York W
New Zealand
New Zealand U18
New Zealand U20
Newcastle North Stars
Newcastle Vipers
Newfoundland Growlers
Niagara IceDogs
Nice
Nidaros
Nikkō Ice Bucks
Nippon Paper Cranes
Nitra
Nitra U20
Nittorps IK
Nizhnekamsk
Njurunda SK
NoPy
Nomad Nur-Sultan
Nordic Vikings
Norfolk Admirals
North America U23
North America Utd.
North Bay Battalion
North Korea
North Korea U20
North Korea W
Norway
Norway B
Norway U16
Norway U17
Norway U18
Norway U18 W
Norway U19
Norway U20
Norway W
Nottingham Panthers
Nove Zamky B
Novocheboksarsk
Nová Paka
Nové Zámky
Nový Jičín
Noyabrsk
Nybro Vikings IF
Nyköpings HK
Nyköpings SK
Nynäshamns IF
Näldens IF
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
OAR
OAR W
ORG Beijing
ORG Beijing Junior
Odense
Ogre/Sāga 97
Oil Barons
Oilers
Oklahoma City Barons
Olimpia Kirovo-Chepetsk
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olofströms IK
Olomouc
Olomouc U20
Olympia IHC
Oman
Omskie Krylia
Omskie Yastreby
Ontario Reign
Opava
Orlando Solar Bears
Orlik Opole
Orléans
Orsa
Osby
Oshawa Generals
Oskarshamn
Ottawa
Ottawa 67's
Ottawa Capitals U20
Ottawa W
Owen Sound Attack
PEPO
PESÄ
Pardubice U20
Passau Black Hawks
Patriot Budapest
Pelhřimov
Pelicans
Pelicans U20
Peliitat
Pergine
Perth Thunder
Peterborough Petes
Peurunka HT
Philadelphia
Philadelphia Phantoms
Philippines
Piešťany
Pingviinit
Pioneers Vorarlberg
Piteå HC
Pittsburgh
Plymouth Whalers
Plzeň
Plzeň U20
Podhale Nowy Targ
Poland
Poland B
Poland U16
Poland U18
Poland U18 W
Poland U20
Poland W
Polis Akademisi ve Koleji
Polonia Bytom
Pontebba
Poprad
Poprad U20
Portland Pirates
Portland Winterhawks
Poruba U21
Považská Bystrica
Prešov Penguins
Pribram
Prievidza
Prince Albert Raiders
Prince George Cougars
Prizma/Pardaugava
Progres Glazov
Prostějov
Providence Bruins
Punks Vilnius
Písek
Púchov
Přerov
Přerov U20
Quad City Mallards
Quebec Remparts
Quinnipiac Bobcats
RJK
Raahe-K
Rapid City Rush
Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Ratinger Ice Aliens
Ravensburg
Reading Royals
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Real Torino H.C.
Red Bull Salzburg II
Red Deer Rebels
Red Eagles Hokkaido
Red Stars MHL
Redings W
Regina Pats
Reims
Revier Löwen
Riemu
Riessersee
Rimavská Sobota
Rimouski Océanic
Ringerike
Rio Grande Valley
Rishon
Ritten-Renon
RoKi
RoKi U20
RoKi W
Rochester Americans
Rockford IceHogs
Romania
Romania B
Romania U17
Romania U18
Romania U20
Romazan Team
Rosenborg 2
Rosenborg IHK
Rosenheim
Rosice
Rostocker EC
Rosvik IK
Roudnice nad Labem
Rouen
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
Rubin Tyumen
Rungsted
Russia
Russia B W
Russia II
Russia II U20
Russia Olympic
Russia Red U20
Russia U16
Russia U17
Russia U18
Russia U18 W
Russia U19
Russia U20
Russia U23
Russia U25
Russia Universiade
Russia Universiade W
Russia W
Russia White U20
Russkie Vityazi
Ružinov Bratislava
Ružomberok
Rögle BK
Rødovre
S-Kiekko
SC Bern
SC Langenthal
SC Langnau Tigers
SC Weinfelden
SDE HF W
SERC Wild Wings
SHK Hodonín
SK Karviná
SK Lejon
SK Rīga 96
SK Trhači Kadaň
SKA St. Petersburg
SKA-1946
SKA-GUOR Karelia
SKA-Neva
SKA-Serebryanye Lvy
SKA-Varyagi
SKA-Varyagi U21
SKA-Yunior
SMS U20 Sosnowiec
SV Kaltern
SV am Salzgittersee
SaPKo
SaPKo U20
Saale Bulls Halle
Saginaw Spirit
SaiPa
SaiPa U20
Saint John Sea Dogs
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Salamat
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Salzburg U18
Salzburg U20
San Diego Gulls
San Jose
San Jose Barracuda
Sarmaty Orenburzhya
Sarnia Sting
Saryarka Karagandy
Saskatoon Blades
Sault Ste. Marie
Savannah Ghost Pirates
Schiller-Vasas HC
Seattle Kraken
Seattle Thunderbirds
Segeltorps IF
Seibu Prince Rabbits
Senica
Senica U20
Serbia
Serbia U18
Serbia U20
Serbia and Montenegro
Servette II
Severstal Cherepovets
ShKO Oskemen
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Shawinigan Cataractes
Sheffield Steelers
Sherbrooke Phoenix
Shinnik Bobruisk
Sibir Novosibirsk
Sibirskie Snaipery
Singapore
Sioux City Musketeers
Skalica
Skalica U20
Skautafélag Akureyrar
Skautafélag Reykjavíkur
Skedsmo
Skedvi/Säter IF
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK W
Skellefteå U20
Ski Elite
Skien IHK
Skå IK
Skåre BK
Skövde IK
Slany
Slavia Prague
Slavia Praha U20
Slavutich Smolensk
Slovak Stars
Slovakia
Slovakia B
Slovakia U16
Slovakia U17
Slovakia U18
Slovakia U18 W
Slovakia U19
Slovakia U20
Slovakia U23
Slovakia Univ. W
Slovakia Universiade
Slovakia W
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava B
Slovan Bratislava U20
Slovenia
Slovenia U16
Slovenia U18
Slovenia U20
Slovenia W
Snezhnye Barsy
Sokol Kiev
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
Sollefteå HK
Sollentuna HC
Sonthofen
South Africa
South Africa U18
South Africa U20
South Carolina Stingrays
South Korea
South Korea U18
South Korea U18 W
South Korea U20
South Korea Universiade
South Korea W
Spain
Spain U18
Spain U18 W
Spain U20
Spain Universiade
Spain Universiade W
Spain W
Sparta Prague
Sparta Praha U20
Sparta Sarpsborg
Sparta Sarpsborg 2
Spartak Moscow
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves U20
Spokane Chiefs
Sport
Sport U20
Sport W
Springfield Falcons
Springfield Thunderbirds
Sputnik Almetievsk
Sputnik Nizhny Tagil
St. John's Maple Leafs
St. Louis
St.Louis Blues Alumni
Stadion Cheb
Stadion Litoměřice
Stalnye Lisy
Star-Forward
Stavanger 2
Stavanger Oilers
Steaua Rangers
Steel Wings Linz
Steinbach BW II
Stjernen 2
Stjernen Hockey
Stockton Heat
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
Storhamar 2
Storhamar Dragons
Strasbourg
Strasbourg 2
Straubing Tigers
Strömsbro IF
Stuttgart Rebels
Sudbury Wolves
Sundsvall
Sundsvall W
Sunne IK
Surahammars IF
Světlá nad Sázavou
Sweden
Sweden II
Sweden U16
Sweden U17
Sweden U18
Sweden U18 W
Sweden U19
Sweden U20
Sweden Universiade
Sweden W
Swift Current Broncos
Switzerland
Switzerland Red U16
Switzerland U16
Switzerland U17
Switzerland U18
Switzerland U18 W
Switzerland U19
Switzerland U20
Switzerland Universiade
Switzerland Universiade W
Switzerland W
Switzerland White U16
Sydney Bears
Sydney Ice Dogs
Syracuse Crunch
Säntis
Söderhamn/Ljusne
Södertälje
Södertälje W
SønderjyskE
TEV Miesbach
THK Tver
TIHC
TJ SC Kolín
TKH Nesta Toruń
TPS
TPS U20
TPS W
TSV Peißenberg
TWK Innsbruck
Taifun Primorsky Krai
Taiwan
Taiwan U18
Taiwan U20
Taiwan W
Tampa Bay
Tappara
Tappara U20
Tartu Välk 494
Tatranskí Vlci
Team Europe
Team Foligno
Team Polesie
Team Toews
Team Uppsala HC
Team Valais Wallis
Team Zagreb
Tegs SK
Texas Brahmas
Texas Stars
Thailand
Thailand U18
Thailand W
Tierps HK
Tilburg Trappers
Timmendorfer Strand
Timrå
Tingsryds AIF
Titaanit
Titan Klin
Toblach-Dobbiaco
Tohoku Free Blades
Toledo Walleye
Tolpar Ufa
Tonsberg IHK
Topoľčany
Toronto
Toronto Marlies
Toronto Roadrunners
Toronto W
Toros Neftekamsk
Torpedo N. Novgorod
Torpedo-Gorky
Toulon
Toulouse-Blagnac
Tours
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Tranås AIF
Trebišov
Trenton Titans
Trenčín
Trenčín U20
Tri-City Americans
Trnava
Trnava U20
Trois-Rivières Lions
Troja/Ljungby IF
Troja/Ljungby W
Trondheim Black Panthers
Trångsunds IF
Tseng Tau
TuTo
TuTo U20
Tucson Roadrunners
Tulsa Oilers
Turkey
Turkey U18
Turkey U18 W
Turkey U20
Turkey W
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan U18
Turnhout White Caps
Tverichi Tver
Txuri Urdin
Tyringe SoSS
Tyumen Legion
Tábor
Tölzer Löwen
Třebíč
Třinec
Třinec U20
UJK
UQTR
USA
USA Blue U20
USA U17
USA U18
USA U18 W
USA U19
USA U20
USA U22 W
USA Universiade
USA Universiade W
USA W
USA White U20
UTICA Pioneers
Uherské Hradiště
Ukraine
Ukraine B
Ukraine U18
Ukraine U20
Ukraine Universiade
Ukraine W
Ulricehamns IF
United Arab Emirates
United Arab Emirates U20
Uničov
Unterland
Urho
Utah Grizzlies
Utica College
Utica Comets
VER Selb
VEU Feldkirch
VG-62
VHL Stars
VSK Technika Blansko
VSK Technika Brno
Val Vanoise
Val-d'Or Foreurs
Valais-Chablais
Valašské Meziříčí
Valbo HC
Valdifiemme
Valence
Valenciennes
ValpEagle
Valpellice
Valpusteria
Vancouver
Vancouver Giants
Varberg Vipers
Varese
Vegas Golden Knights
Velké Meziříčí
Victoria Royals
Victoriaville Tigres
Vienna Capitals
Vienna Capitals II
Viikingit
Viking Hockey
Villacher SV
Villard
Villars HC
Vimmerby HC
Vipiteno/Sterzing
Virkiä
Viry Chatillon
Visby/Roma HK
Vitkovice U23
Vityaz
Vojvodina
Vrchlabí
Vsetin U20
Vsetín
Vänersborgs
Vännäs HC
Värmdö HC
Väsby IK HK
Västerviks IK
Västerås
Västerås IK Ungdom
Växjö Lakers HC
Vålerenga 2
Vålerenga Ishockey
Vítkovice
Vítkovice U20
Waasa Red Ducks
Warkis
Washington
Wasquehal
Wenatchee Wild
Wheeling Nailers
Wichita Thunder
Wild Boys Chemnitz
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton
Windsor Spitfires
Wings HC Arlanda
Winnipeg
Worcester Railers
Worcester Sharks
Yastreby Pinsk
Yokohama Grits
Yonsei University
Young-Sprinters Hockey Club
Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk
Yunior Kurgan
Yunost Minsk
Yunost Minsk (VHL)
Yunost Minsk II
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
ZSC Lions
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zauralie Kurgan
Zemgale/JLSS
Zlín
Zlín U20
Znojmo
Znojmo U20
Zvezda Chekhov
Zvezda-VDV
Zvolen
Zvolen U20
Ässät
Ässät U20
Åkers IF
Ånge IK
ÖSK HK
Örebro HK
Örnsköldsviks SK
Östersund/Brunflo
Újpesti TE
Ústí nad Labem
Česká Lípa
České Budějovice
České Budějovice U20
Řisuty
Šumperk
Žiar nad Hronom
Žilina
Žilina U20
Žďar nad Sázavou
Žďar nad Sázavou U20
Аrlan Kökshetau
Click on any column to sort table
Mouseover percentages (%) to see value odds
Score Stats & Goal difference