Nedeľa 26. november 2023 |
|
Polish III liga | 2023-2024 |
Kurzy 1x2 |
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowie | 0 - 2
| Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiec | 3.73 | 3.92 | 1.70 |
Pelikan | 0 - 1
| Bełchatów | 2.08 | 3.46 | 3.08 |
Sokół Sieniawa | 1 - 5
| Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 4.43 | 4.26 | 1.54 |
Raków II Częstochowa | 1 - 3
| GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 2.13 | 3.63 | 2.85 |
|
Sobota 25. november 2023 |
|
Blekitni Stargard Szcze | 3 - 3
| Elana Toruń | 4.13 | 3.78 | 1.67 |
Unia Skierniewice | 0 - 0
| LKS Lomza | 1.40 | 4.92 | 5.66 |
Unia Tarnów | 2 - 1
| Garbarnia Kraków | 2.91 | 3.50 | 2.18 |
Legia Warszawa (ME) | 2 - 0
| Olimpia Zambrów | 1.36 | 4.90 | 5.60 |
Nowe Skalmierzyce | 1 - 2
| Swinoujscie | | | |
|
Piatok 24. november 2023 |
|
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokr | 0 - 3
| Chełmianka Chełm | 2.14 | 3.65 | 3.15 |
Kluczbork | 2 - 0
| UKP Zielona Góra | | | |
|
Sobota 18. november 2023 |
|
KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokr | 2 - 2
| Garbarnia Kraków | 1.94 | 3.69 | 3.29 |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 - 0
| Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | | | |
Gornik II Zabrze | 2 - 3
| Sleza Wroclaw | 2.49 | 3.53 | 2.38 |
Pniowek Pawłowice Slask | 1 - 0
| GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1.89 | 3.83 | 3.32 |
Goczałkowice-Zdrój | 1 - 2
| Kluczbork | 2.31 | 3.53 | 2.67 |
KP Starogard | 1 - 3
| Swinoujscie | 3.19 | 3.58 | 1.97 |
Pilica Bialobrzegi | 2 - 0
| LKS Lomza | 2.23 | 3.54 | 2.67 |
Unia Skierniewice | 2 - 7
| Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiec | 3.09 | 3.70 | 1.98 |
Legia Warszawa (ME) | 6 - 0
| Bełchatów | 1.61 | 3.90 | 4.25 |
Raków II Częstochowa | 2 - 2
| UKP Zielona Góra | 3.20 | 3.80 | 1.85 |
|
Piatok 17. november 2023 |
|
Broń Radom | 2 - 0
| Legionovia Legionowo | 1.95 | 3.52 | 3.27 |
|
Nedeľa 12. november 2023 |
|
Bełchatów | 3 - 0
| Olimpia Zambrów | 1.45 | 4.49 | 5.40 |
|
Sobota 11. november 2023 |
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 2 - 0
| Górnik Polkowice | 2.44 | 3.25 | 2.48 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 0 - 1
| KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokr | | | |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1 - 1
| Śląsk Wrocław | | | |
Legionovia Legionowo | 0 - 3
| Pelikan | 3.04 | 3.58 | 2.02 |
LKS Lomza | 2 - 3
| Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiec | 5.30 | 4.67 | 1.45 |
Warta Sieradz | 3 - 1
| Concordia Elblag | | | |
Gedania 1922 Gdańsk | 2 - 0
| Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 3.02 | 3.72 | 2.01 |
Jagiellonia II Bialysto | 1 - 2
| Legia Warszawa (ME) | | | |
|
Piatok 10. november 2023 |
|
Karpaty Krosno | 1 - 1
| Unia Tarnów | 2.89 | 3.67 | 2.14 |
|
Nedeľa 5. november 2023 |
|
Cartusia Kartuzy | 1 - 2
| Swinoujscie | 1.52 | 4.29 | 4.54 |
|
Sobota 4. november 2023 |
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 3 - 0
| Garbarnia Kraków | 1.75 | 3.60 | 3.80 |
Górnik Polkowice | 3 - 2
| GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1.67 | 3.97 | 3.91 |
Mławianka Mława | 2 - 0
| LKS Lomza | 1.75 | 3.85 | 3.50 |
Slask II Wroclaw | 2 - 2
| UKP Zielona Góra | 1.52 | 4.30 | 4.40 |
KP Starogard | 0 - 4
| Elana Toruń | 5.07 | 4.08 | 1.49 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiec | 1 - 1
| Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiec | 2.15 | 3.53 | 2.77 |
Legia Warszawa (ME) | 2 - 1
| Legionovia Legionowo | 1.56 | 3.95 | 4.45 |
LZS Starowice Dolne | 0 - 0
| Kluczbork | 4.18 | 4.02 | 1.63 |
Wieczysta Kraków | 3 - 0
| Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1.55 | 4.23 | 4.62 |
|
Utorok 31. október 2023 |
|
Cartusia Kartuzy | 2 - 2
| Elana Toruń | 2.31 | 3.18 | 2.74 |
|
Nedeľa 29. október 2023 |
|
Jagiellonia II Bialysto | 3 - 2
| Bełchatów | 2.75 | 3.52 | 2.12 |
UKP Zielona Góra | 0 - 1
| Górnik Polkowice | | | |
|
Sobota 28. október 2023 |
|
GKS Wikielec | 1 - 1
| Legia Warszawa (ME) | 3.50 | 3.75 | 1.80 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopol | 0 - 2
| Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2.83 | 3.62 | 2.12 |
Czarni Połaniec | 1 - 2
| Unia Tarnów | 1.89 | 3.78 | 3.42 |
Warta Sieradz | 2 - 0
| Pelikan | 3.00 | 3.80 | 2.00 |
Legionovia Legionowo | 0 - 0
| Olimpia Zambrów | 2.22 | 3.66 | 2.66 |
| Viac výsledkov
november 2023 október 2023 september 2023 august 2023
Avia Świdnik Bełchatów Blekitni Stargard Broń Radom Carina Gubin Cartusia Kartuzy Chełmianka Chełm Concordia Elblag Czarni Połaniec Elana Toruń GKP Gorzów Wielkop GKS Wikielec Garbarnia Kraków Gedania 1922 Gdańs Goczałkowice-Zdrój Gornik II Zabrze Górnik Polkowice Jagiellonia II Bia KP Starogard KSZO Ostrowiec Swi KS Wiazownica Karkonosze Jelenia Karpaty Krosno Kluczbork LKS Lomza LZS Starowice Doln Lechia Tomaszów Ma Legia Warszawa (ME Legionovia Legiono Mławianka Mława Nowe Skalmierzyce OKS Świt Skolwin Olimpia Zambrów Orlęta Radzyń Podl Pelikan Pilica Bialobrzegi Pniowek Pawłowice Podhale Nowy Targ Podlasie Biała Pod Pogoń Grodzisk Maz Pogon II Szczecin Polonia Środa Wiel Raków II Częstocho Siarka Tarnobrzeg Slask II Wroclaw Śląsk Wrocław Sleza Wroclaw Sokół Kleczew Sokół Sieniawa Stolem Gniewino Świdniczanka Świdn Swinoujscie Świt Nowy Dwór Maz TS Gwarek Tarnowsk UKP Zielona Góra Unia Skierniewice Unia Solec Kujawsk Unia Swarzędz Unia Tarnów Unia Turza Śląska Victoria Sulejówek Vineta Wolin Warta Sieradz Wieczysta Kraków Wiślanie Jaśkowice Wisłoka Dębica Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Vybrať sezónu
2023-2024 2022-2023 2021-2022 2020-2021 2019-2020 2018-2019 2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015 2013-2014 2012-2013
Wikipedia |