Lördag 7. oktober 2023 |
|
Division 3 Mellersta Götaland | 2023 |
Odds 1x2 |
Bergdalens IK | 2 - 3
| Assyriska Turabdin IK | | | |
Jönköpings BK | 1 - 4
| Skene IF | | | |
Kållered SK | 3 - 2
| Velebit | | | |
Kinna IF | 3 - 2
| Dalstorps IF | | | |
Öckerö IF | 2 - 1
| Hestrafors IF | | | |
Partille IF | 3 - 2
| Angered BK | | | |
|
Söndag 1. oktober 2023 |
|
Dalstorps IF | 1 - 1
| Bergdalens IK | | | |
Velebit | 1 - 2
| Öckerö IF | | | |
|
Lördag 30. september 2023 |
|
Angered BK | 0 - 1
| Kållered SK | | | |
Hestrafors IF | 1 - 2
| Jönköpings BK | | | |
Skene IF | 0 - 1
| Kinna IF | | | |
|
Fredag 29. september 2023 |
|
Assyriska Turabdin IK | 4 - 1
| Partille IF | | | |
|
Söndag 24. september 2023 |
|
Jönköpings BK | 3 - 0
| Velebit | | | |
|
Lördag 23. september 2023 |
|
Angered BK | 1 - 2
| Assyriska Turabdin IK | | | |
Bergdalens IK | 2 - 1
| Skene IF | | | |
Partille IF | 0 - 3
| Dalstorps IF | | | |
|
Fredag 22. september 2023 |
|
Kinna IF | 3 - 5
| Hestrafors IF | | | |
Öckerö IF | 5 - 2
| Kållered SK | | | |
|
Söndag 17. september 2023 |
|
Öckerö IF | 5 - 0
| Angered BK | | | |
Kållered SK | 1 - 1
| Jönköpings BK | | | |
|
Lördag 16. september 2023 |
|
Skene IF | 3 - 1
| Partille IF | | | |
Velebit | 1 - 1
| Kinna IF | | | |
|
Fredag 15. september 2023 |
|
Dalstorps IF | 0 - 3
| Assyriska Turabdin IK | | | |
Hestrafors IF | 3 - 2
| Bergdalens IK | | | |
|
Söndag 10. september 2023 |
|
Partille IF | 2 - 1
| Hestrafors IF | | | |
Bergdalens IK | 5 - 1
| Velebit | | | |
|
Lördag 9. september 2023 |
|
Assyriska Turabdin IK | 4 - 1
| Skene IF | | | |
Angered BK | 1 - 1
| Dalstorps IF | | | |
Jönköpings BK | 0 - 1
| Öckerö IF | | | |
|
Fredag 8. september 2023 |
|
Kinna IF | 4 - 0
| Kållered SK | | | |
|
Söndag 3. september 2023 |
|
Skene IF | 2 - 3
| Dalstorps IF | | | |
Öckerö IF | 1 - 0
| Kinna IF | | | |
Velebit | 5 - 0
| Partille IF | | | |
|
Lördag 2. september 2023 |
|
Hestrafors IF | 2 - 2
| Assyriska Turabdin IK | | | |
Jönköpings BK | 1 - 1
| Angered BK | | | |
Kållered SK | 3 - 5
| Bergdalens IK | | | |
|
Söndag 27. augusti 2023 |
|
Bergdalens IK | 3 - 1
| Öckerö IF | | | |
Dalstorps IF | 1 - 2
| Hestrafors IF | | | |
|
Lördag 26. augusti 2023 |
|
Angered BK | 1 - 1
| Skene IF | | | |
Kinna IF | 0 - 1
| Jönköpings BK | | | |
Partille IF | 3 - 1
| Kållered SK | | | |
|
Fredag 25. augusti 2023 |
|
Assyriska Turabdin IK | 3 - 2
| Velebit | | | |
|
Söndag 20. augusti 2023 |
|
Jönköpings BK | 1 - 2
| Bergdalens IK | | | |
Kinna IF | 4 - 2
| Angered BK | | | |
|
Lördag 19. augusti 2023 |
|
Öckerö IF | 4 - 1
| Partille IF | | | |
Velebit | 1 - 3
| Dalstorps IF | | | |
|
Fredag 18. augusti 2023 |
|
Hestrafors IF | 1 - 3
| Skene IF | | | |
Kållered SK | 0 - 1
| Assyriska Turabdin IK | | | |
|
Söndag 13. augusti 2023 |
|
Dalstorps IF | 5 - 0
| Kållered SK | | | |
Partille IF | 1 - 1
| Jönköpings BK | | | |