Niedziela 7. listopad 2004 |
|
Belarusian Premier League | 2004 |
Kursy 1x2 |
BATE | 3 - 1
| FC Minsk | 1.46 | 3.65 | 6.09 |
Belshina Bobruisk | 0 - 0
| FC Slavia-Mozyr | | | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 - 1
| Partizan Minsk | 2.28 | 3.52 | 2.52 |
Energetik-BGU | 0 - 3
| FC Neman Grodno | 1.66 | 3.54 | 4.57 |
FC Brest | 0 - 3
| FC Darida Minsk Raion | 1.67 | 3.36 | 4.55 |
FC Vitebsk | 1 - 3
| Dinamo Minsk | 2.84 | 4.04 | 1.91 |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 - 0
| FC Naftan Novopolotsk | 1.26 | 4.53 | 9.13 |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 4 - 0
| FC Gomel | 1.66 | 3.33 | 4.60 |
|
Niedziela 31. październik 2004 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0
| BATE | 2.26 | 3.36 | 2.63 |
FC Darida Minsk Raion | 1 - 0
| Belshina Bobruisk | 1.21 | 5.11 | 10.12 |
FC Gomel | 0 - 4
| Dnyapro Mogilev | 1.56 | 3.56 | 5.05 |
FC Minsk | 0 - 0
| Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 2.86 | 3.47 | 2.06 |
FC Naftan Novopolotsk | 5 - 1
| Energetik-BGU | 1.72 | 3.45 | 4.05 |
FC Neman Grodno | 2 - 1
| Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3.53 | 3.28 | 1.87 |
FC Slavia-Mozyr | 3 - 1
| FC Vitebsk | | | |
Partizan Minsk | 1 - 2
| FC Brest | | | |
|
Poniedziałek 25. październik 2004 |
|
BATE | 4 - 0
| FC Slavia-Mozyr | | | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 3 - 2
| FC Neman Grodno | | | |
FC Brest | 2 - 2
| Belshina Bobruisk | | | |
FC Minsk | 0 - 1
| Energetik-BGU | | | |
FC Vitebsk | 1 - 3
| FC Darida Minsk Raion | | | |
Partizan Minsk | 5 - 2
| FC Gomel | | | |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 0 - 1
| Dinamo Minsk | | | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3 - 1
| FC Naftan Novopolotsk | | | |
|
Czwartek 21. październik 2004 |
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 - 1
| FC Vitebsk | | | |
Dinamo Minsk | 4 - 0
| Energetik-BGU | | | |
FC Darida Minsk Raion | 2 - 3
| BATE | | | |
FC Gomel | 1 - 1
| FC Brest | | | |
FC Minsk | 1 - 0
| Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | | | |
FC Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 - 2
| Dnyapro Mogilev | | | |
FC Neman Grodno | 0 - 0
| Partizan Minsk | | | |
FC Slavia-Mozyr | 0 - 5
| Shakhtyor Soligorsk | | | |
|
Niedziela 17. październik 2004 |
|
BATE | 2 - 1
| Belshina Bobruisk | | | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 1
| Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | | | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 - 0
| FC Minsk | | | |
FC Brest | 0 - 1
| FC Vitebsk | | | |
FC Gomel | 1 - 0
| FC Neman Grodno | | | |
Partizan Minsk | 2 - 1
| FC Naftan Novopolotsk | | | |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 4 - 1
| FC Darida Minsk Raion | | | |
|
Sobota 16. październik 2004 |
|
Energetik-BGU | 2 - 0
| FC Slavia-Mozyr | | | |
|
Poniedziałek 4. październik 2004 |
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 - 2
| Shakhtyor Soligorsk | | | |
FC Darida Minsk Raion | 3 - 1
| Energetik-BGU | | | |
|
Niedziela 3. październik 2004 |
|
Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 1
| Dnyapro Mogilev | | | |
FC Minsk | 0 - 0
| Partizan Minsk | | | |
FC Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 - 0
| FC Gomel | | | |
FC Neman Grodno | 0 - 1
| FC Brest | | | |
FC Slavia-Mozyr | 0 - 2
| Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | | | |
FC Vitebsk | 0 - 1
| BATE | | | |
|
Czwartek 30. wrzesień 2004 |
|
Energetik-BGU | 2 - 1
| Belshina Bobruisk | | | |
|
środa 29. wrzesień 2004 |
|
Dnyapro Mogilev | 3 - 1
| FC Slavia-Mozyr | | | |