Domenica 25. febbraio 2024 |
|
Oberliga South | 2023-2024 |
Quote 1x2 |
Bayreuth Tigers | 3 - 4
| Memmingen | | | |
EC Peiting | 4 - 3
| Tölzer Löwen | | | |
EV Füssen | 4 - 3
| Deggendorf Fire | | | |
Hochstadter EC | 4 - 2
| Lindau | | | |
Passau Black Hawks | 4 - 11
| 1.EV Weiden | | | |
Riessersee | 2 - 4
| Heilbronner Falken | | | |
|
Venerdì 23. febbraio 2024 |
|
1.EV Weiden | 9 - 3
| Hochstadter EC | | | |
Deggendorf Fire | 2 - 1
pen
| EC Peiting | | | |
Bayreuth Tigers | 4 - 6
| EV Füssen | | | |
Heilbronner Falken | 11 - 1
| Stuttgart Rebels | | | |
Lindau | 7 - 6
| Memmingen | | | |
Tölzer Löwen | 6 - 2
| Passau Black Hawks | | | |
|
Martedì 20. febbraio 2024 |
|
1.EV Weiden | 1 - 2
pen
| Deggendorf Fire | | | |
Stuttgart Rebels | 1 - 6
| Memmingen | | | |
Bayreuth Tigers | 1 - 4
| Riessersee | | | |
EC Peiting | 6 - 2
| Lindau | | | |
EV Füssen | 2 - 5
| Tölzer Löwen | | | |
Heilbronner Falken | 4 - 2
| Hochstadter EC | | | |
|
Domenica 18. febbraio 2024 |
|
Deggendorf Fire | 9 - 5
| Stuttgart Rebels | | | |
Bayreuth Tigers | 1 - 11
| 1.EV Weiden | | | |
Hochstadter EC | 6 - 2
| EV Füssen | | | |
Lindau | 3 - 5
| Heilbronner Falken | | | |
Tölzer Löwen | 5 - 1
| Riessersee | | | |
EC Peiting | 3 - 6
| Passau Black Hawks | | | |
|
Sabato 17. febbraio 2024 |
|
Bayreuth Tigers | 4 - 8
| Stuttgart Rebels | | | |
|
Venerdì 16. febbraio 2024 |
|
Memmingen | 5 - 3
| Tölzer Löwen | | | |
Passau Black Hawks | 7 - 4
| Deggendorf Fire | | | |
Riessersee | 7 - 2
| Hochstadter EC | | | |
Stuttgart Rebels | 4 - 10
| Lindau | | | |
EV Füssen | 1 - 3
| EC Peiting | | | |
Heilbronner Falken | 7 - 2
| Bayreuth Tigers | | | |
|
Mercoledì 14. febbraio 2024 |
|
1.EV Weiden | 11 - 2
| Riessersee | | | |
Hochstadter EC | 3 - 5
| Memmingen | | | |
Bayreuth Tigers | 3 - 6
| Passau Black Hawks | | | |
EC Peiting | 4 - 2
| Stuttgart Rebels | | | |
Tölzer Löwen | 4 - 6
| Heilbronner Falken | | | |
|
Martedì 13. febbraio 2024 |
|
Deggendorf Fire | 2 - 3
ot
| Lindau | | | |
|
Domenica 11. febbraio 2024 |
|
Heilbronner Falken | 5 - 8
| 1.EV Weiden | | | |
Lindau | 3 - 0
| Bayreuth Tigers | | | |
Riessersee | 3 - 4
pen
| EC Peiting | | | |
Passau Black Hawks | 7 - 4
| Hochstadter EC | | | |
Stuttgart Rebels | 3 - 6
| EV Füssen | | | |
Deggendorf Fire | 4 - 6
| Memmingen | | | |
|
Venerdì 9. febbraio 2024 |
|
1.EV Weiden | 5 - 1
| Lindau | | | |
Memmingen | 4 - 7
| Passau Black Hawks | | | |
Bayreuth Tigers | 3 - 5
| Deggendorf Fire | | | |
EC Peiting | 3 - 5
| Heilbronner Falken | | | |
EV Füssen | 2 - 6
| Riessersee | | | |
Tölzer Löwen | 4 - 2
| Stuttgart Rebels | | | |
|
Mercoledì 7. febbraio 2024 |
|
Hochstadter EC | 2 - 8
| EC Peiting | | | |